SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 9798 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PRATIMA NAYAK SRI BISHAL NAYAK OBC M 105155
2 5861 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. UTTAM DAS ALOMONI DAS OBC F 140447
3 4623 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE NOMIN BHUKAN PRAMILA KRISHNA OBC F 184197
4 2969 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE PROKASH DIGAL PADMA TANTI OBC F 100000
5 5126 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE JAGADISH TANTI SUNALI TANTI OBC F 198907
6 1727 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHABRA GANJOO RUPA GANJU OBC F 50000
7 1727 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHABRA GANJOO MEENU GANJOO KARMAKAR OBC F 50000
8 2881 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MINA MAHALI TARA MAHALI OBC F 14476
9 4227 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.SUREN LOHAR Sunit Lohar OBC M 200000
10 7383 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUNIL NAG BHAMA NAG OBC F 50000
11 5546 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKHER LOHAR ANAND LOHAR OBC M 100000
12 P0003674 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri BUDHRAM MAJHI RAJU MAJHI OBC M 200000
13 1335 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. AROTY RIKIASON SURESH RIKIASON GENERAL M 143666
14 7805 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.LACHU ORANG CHANDO ORANG OBC F 105334
15 7057 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BANEY KUJUR RUPAN KUJUR OBC F 100000
16 5971 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh BISHNU GOGOI TRISHNA GOGOI GENERAL F 200000
17 2664 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASARAM ORANG SRI INDRA ORANG OBC M 174745
18 8157 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE GOTOM TANTI MRS SABITREE TANTI OBC F 100000
19 T-3540 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ALEXCIOUS TETE MARTINA TETE OBC F 50000
20 2477 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUSH KUJUR LUSIA KUJUR OBC F 100000
21 1035 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT PROBIN MAJHI Mrs MINU MUNDA OBC F 100000
22 812 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE GOJEN GOGOI MRS GULAPI GOGOI Not Avl. F 71640
23 2289 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAGHU TANTI SUKUR MONI TANTI OBC F 200000
24 5557 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PIPASA DAS ANIL DAS OBC M 153729
25 366 S-368 NAGAHAT T.E. Charaideo Babul Murmu DIPLOMA MURMU GENERAL F 100324
26 T0016748 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANAKI SHRIBASTAB RAJ KUMAR SHRIBASTAB OBC M 100000
27 10385 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GUDU TANTI DUGI TANTI OBC F 100000
28 P0018375 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURATH SABOR RAJANTI CHABAR GENERAL F 100000
29 T-006604 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT BASMOTI NAYAK PRAHLAD NAYAK OBC M 100000
30 6714 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ASHA ROY SANJIB ROY OBC M 50000
31 5828 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE PORESH SOBOR PUJA SABOR OBC F 100000
32 7117 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE CHAND PRAKASH DESAI DULASHA DESAI ST F 50000
33 4667 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT JAKUB KUMAR BABI KUMAR OBC F 13796
34 2831 S-147 Khagarijan T.E. Charaideo JITEN CHAREN DIPALI CHOREN OBC F 100000
35 2057 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANUJ KERKETA GITA KERKETA GENERAL F 145261
36 1118 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SANJOY RAJPUT SONAMONI RAJPUT OBC F 104717
37 6017 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT ANILA BHUMIJ ANJLUS BHUMIJ OBC M 119850
38 8069 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE DUROO MURAH JAGAT MUNDA OBC M 122758
39 1779 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE PUTUL SASONI PANKAJ SASONI GENERAL M 200000
40 9461 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. BINA BESRA AJAY BESRA OBC M 100000
41 24010 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE SATYAM SOBOR SARUJNI MAHALI OBC F 100000
42 576 E-239 Mahabirbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SITA PRADHAN Ajoy Pradhan OBC M 156851
43 2707 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHI TANTI II DIPAK TANTI OBC M 59864
44 2494 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.TERSILA KANDHA SABITRI KANDHA GENERAL F 30000
45 27082 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEBARU SAWRA DEBONTI SAWRA OBC F 100000
46 1144 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. PUNU GORH SMT SANU GORH OBC F 50000
47 2003 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE RAJEN RABIDAS RAJDIP RABIDAS SC M 100000
48 4996 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SUREN KHRISHTAN BILINA KRISHTAN OBC F 119230
49 2664 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJAY MUNDA RINA MURA OBC F 100000
50 2148 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONI SAUTAL DEBARU SAUTAL GENERAL M 111097
51 4801 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE NIRANJAN DIGAL SANTUSH DIGAL ST M 50000
52 1563 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LATE ARCHANA DATTA PRABIR KUMAR DUTTA GENERAL M 200000
53 5234 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT PANTANTI RENU PANTANTI OBC F 200000
54 5978 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RISHMA MAJI MEGH MAJI OBC M 108567
55 10865 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BEHULA MRIDHA SRI CHURESH MIRDHA OBC M 100000
56 2829 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BISHAL BADING ANJANA BHAKTA Not Avl. F 100000
57 7100 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGAL PANIKA FULO PANIKA ST F 100000
58 2635 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANCHARUWA NAYAK BISHAL NAYAK GENERAL M 100000
59 561 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE DULARI RABIDAS BABUL RABIDAS Not Avl. M 100000
60 3095 S-377 KATHONI T.E. Golaghat RAMAYAN PANIKA Hewali Panika OBC F 20000
61 T-1311 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT.BIDIYA TANTI JITEN TANTI GENERAL M 50000
62 995 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. KALPANA NAYAK MR GANGADHAR NAYAK OBC M 26478
63 8175 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BHARATLAL KAIRI LAKSHI KOYRI OBC F 108802
64 2463 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE HARI MUNDA JYOTSHNA MUNDA OBC F 139018
65 1782 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANU PROJA GITA MENAJUR GENERAL F 122361
66 4904 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE DOSMI MACHUA BHUGMAN MACHUA OBC M 191095
67 924 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar SONTU MUDI BONTI MUDI OBC F 74532
68 306 E-366 MANABARRIE T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJILI KARMAKAR ROBI KARMAKAR GENERAL M 163886
69 BBT/037 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT Khagen Taati Jushila Tanti OBC F 100000
70 4550 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT-2 KIRPA KOYA SUNIL KOYA OBC M 50000
71 4349 S-377 KATHONI T.E. Golaghat LT. BIJAY URANG Chukurmina Urang OBC F 40000
72 4798 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LATIKA NAYEK PRANOY NAYAK GENERAL M 100000
73 596 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE-CHOTALAL KOIRI LAKSHAMONI KOIRI Not Avl. F 69543
74 12489 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.ASHISH LOHAR Naina Lohar OBC F 132638
75 2547 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPI PAIK JILOMONI PAIK OBC F 100000
76 18736 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUL SAIKIA BHARATI SAIKIA GENERAL F 106761
77 7694 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. ANJONA KANDULNA MIDUL KANDULNA OBC M 96842
78 2629 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE RUBEN KUMAR NAYAK CHILA KUMARI NAYAK OBC F 100000
79 T7073 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGAMONI BHUMIJ UTTAM BHUMIJ OBC M 100000
80 2272 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SOMESWARI RABHA JAIRAM RABHA OBC M 100000
81 P0005203 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BULBULI GORE RAJIB MUNDA OBC M 100000
82 2100 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE HIRAN THAKUR SMT. SAKMANI THAKUR OBC F 200000
83 6032 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE AROTY MAJHI SMT PURNIMA MAJHI OBC F 150157
84 P0007469 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT DINESH GOIKUL ISHA TANTI OBC F 40000
85 9026 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.RUHIT BORAH KESHADA BORA OBC F 200000
86 1982 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN AGARIJA KUSUM AGARIYA GENERAL F 131256
87 27084 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHANDAN SUBAN KISHAN ASHA KISHAN OBC F 100000
88 3517 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT SOTROO KARMAKAR CHULATANA KARMAKAR OBC F 200000
89 3144 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. UTTOM URANG Mrs Nirala Urang. OBC F 164841
90 7673 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh GOBIND MUNDA BEREL MURA OBC F 100000
91 4862 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SAROTHI MOHALI SURESH MOHALI OBC M 100000
92 2949 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE GOKUL BHOI PODMA BHOI OBC F 40000
93 1813 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RITEN TANTI JITEN TANTI Not Avl. F 66000
94 4692 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SRIMANTA DEEP MAGDALI DEEP OBC F 100000
95 4219 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMDULARI MAHALI SONU MAHALI OBC M 33000
96 4219 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMDULARI MAHALI RAJMOTIYA MAHALI OBC M 34000
97 4219 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMDULARI MAHALI RAMANANDA MAHALI OBC M 33000
98 9100 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE KUNJAL BHUMIJ LILA BHUMIJ OBC F 50051
99 15048 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MALOTI BORAIK SHANKAR BARAIK OBC M 100000
100 P0015598 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABITRI GORE PUNARAM GORH GENERAL M 105735
101 5160 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL SOBOR SMTI RISHMA SOBOR OBC F 100000
102 8664 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBARI BEDIA SRI MANGAL BEDIJA OBC M 121683
103 24148 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUNIL KARMAKAR RUMILA KARMAKAR GENERAL F 50000
104 P0019010 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RONATI MUDI BHUBAN MUDI GENERAL M 100000
105 2010 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.KISHTA KALINDI FUL KALINDI OBC F 100000
106 2711 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BALARAM CHER SMT. ANJANA CHER OBC F 139312
107 10657 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SONJOY JOGDOLA BIRJU JOGDALA OBC M 100000
108 1684 S-263 Sundarpur T.E. Charaideo RAHIL KOYA RAJESH KOYA OBC M 190921
109 1652 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. KARMI MUNDA BASANTI MUNDA OBC F 20000
110 5232 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULOCHANA GOUR BANDANA GOUR OBC F 30000
111 2003 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. PARBOTI TANTUBAI AMAL TANTUBAI GENERAL M 100000
112 1776 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE PATRAS SURIN PHILISITA SURIN GENERAL F 150211
113 1998 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BAYJANTI DAMAI BIKASH DOMAI GENERAL M 159459
114 7322 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj MURLIDHAR KURMI SABITA KURMI OBC F 100000
115 697 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBEN NAYAK PURNAM NAYAK OBC F 100000
116 5737 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur Lt.Raju Telenga PRABHATI TELENGA OBC F 100000
117 2949 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MUKTI KHRISHTAN DANIEL KHRISTHAN OBC M 23689
118 2949 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MUKTI KHRISHTAN MANI KHRITSHAN OBC F 23689
119 2949 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MUKTI KHRISHTAN DEVID KHRITSHAN OBC M 23689
120 2949 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MUKTI KHRISHTAN SALOMI SANGA OBC F 23689
121 2949 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MUKTI KHRISHTAN RAHIL KHRISHTAN OBC F 23689
122 1708 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SHAKUNTALA GANJU KISUN GANJU OBC M 100000
123 2183 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE FRANCIS SOY AROTI BAWRI OBC F 173381
124 2679 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT 8 ALISHA JINA SURIN OBC F 40000
125 2719 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PATLI TATI GOPAL TATI GENERAL M 100000
126 1691 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAJEN AGARIJA ASHTAMI AGARIJA GENERAL F 144992
127 6124 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT- JAMUNA TANTABAI Aditya Tantabai OBC M 148986
128 P0014200 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN BAURI POKHILA BAURI GENERAL F 162020
129 558 S-135 Jogdwar T.E. Jorhat LATE ARUN LOHAR PINKY BHUYAN OBC F 100000
130 10044 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE HAREN KHODAL RAMILA KHODAL OBC F 150699
131 1403 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.TENEY BHAGUWAR BARSHA BARWAR OBC F 200000
132 2184 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. POLOYSING BOKTI JAGU BAKATI OBC M 15000
133 1084 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.ANIL MUDI FAGUNI MUDI OBC F 53396
134 1419 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. ADAR BARLA Mr. LAJRUCH BARLA OBC M 100000
135 15008 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.KUSHAL NAYAK MINAKI NAYAK OBC F 74054
136 11132 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. PURNIMA SAWTAL RANJIT SAWTAL GENERAL M 158689
137 1968 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RINA CHACHONI DINESH SASONI GENERAL M 141664
138 1569 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE JASINTA PRAJA RAJESH PRAJA GENERAL M 155132
139 2698 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMADIN UZIR GITA UJIR OBC F 200000
140 6802 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMARI GORH NIMAI GORH GENERAL M 183969
141 2684 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE PADMA KALINDI KALICHARAN KALINDI OBC M 100000
142 807 S-012 Bahoni T.E. Jorhat LATE AJAY BOSAK ANJU BASAK ST F 70448
143 2019 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. DURPOTI TANTI LAKHIPRASAD KATAKI OBC M 30000
144 6710 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOHODRA TANTI KECHARI ROY OBC F 161431
145 5472 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SUMITRA GOALA RADHAKISHUN GOALA Not Avl. M 30000
146 2133 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. HARIMOHON KALINDI JAMUNA KALINDI OBC F 15000
147 1805 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur DIBYA MUKUT DEKA SWARNA PROVA KALITA DEKA GENERAL F 200000
148 5451 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.NARUA SANGA NANKA SANGHA OBC M 200000
149 6218 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.BASANTI BHUMIJ MANGALA BHUMIJ OBC M 100000
150 2115 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHARSHI MUNDA DHIRAJ MUNDA OBC M 100000
151 5854 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KANU KHODAL SATI KHODAL OBC F 136368
152 4571 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. PUSPA ROY KANAILAL ROY Not Avl. M 30000
153 11711 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT KRISHI MUNDA MORIOM MUNDA GENERAL F 100000
154 4492 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANJALI KEOT DILIP KEOT GENERAL M 30000
155 4955 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT.GONGARAM TANTY BINA SONA Not Avl. F 169640
156 P0016420 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJAY BHUYAN DIPEN BHUYAN OBC M 100000
157 003866 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GOBINDA ORANG ANITA URANG OBC F 100000
158 105/050 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LTAIMONI SAWRA Mrs RUPON CHAWRA OBC F 114248
159 1876 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE OMIR DURSHYASAN SIMA SABAR OBC F 147358
160 2503 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAHAN KHERIYA MAIKEL TETE OBC M 200000
161 1092 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE DULBA GOWALA RADHA GUWALA ST F 200000
162 2567 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT-SABITRI CHACHONI Ananda Chachoni OBC M 200000
163 2938 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. AMAR NP Mukesh Proja Not Avl. M 99805
164 1187 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE JAYANTI URANG MONINDRA URANG OBC M 30000
165 7499 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE FULMANI BHUMIJ NABA KUMAR BHUMIJ OBC M 139952
166 704 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LATE-SAJIT BAURI NAMITA BAURI OBC F 171817
167 17226 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASHOK SASONI MRS PRIYA SASONI OBC F 200000
168 4404 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJU BARAIK CHARIKA BARAIK OBC F 57377
169 2058 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH MUNDA AKASH MUNDA GENERAL M 60285
170 974 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. HIREN BHUMIJ REKHA BHUMIJ OBC F 73973
171 1524 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANITA HACHA JOHAN HACHA GENERAL M 100000
172 964 C-027 Craigpark T.E. Karimganj LATE KAJAL BHUMIJ MIRA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 100000
173 3612 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT JOIDEVO BHUIN BILASHI BHUIN OBC F 200000
174 9178 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BINUD TANTI SMT. BIRONI TANTI GENERAL F 100000
175 2480 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPAK TANTI SHARANTI TANTI OBC F 138088
176 4457 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BISHAL TUTY ANISHA TUTY OBC F 100000
177 6937 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon LATE SONTOSH TANTI SANTIBOTI TANTI OBC F 40000
178 3264 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh POBIN GUWALA PARBOTI GOWALA OBC F 100000
179 2770 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT SURESH PATRA SMT BINU PATRA Not Avl. F 175728
180 17126 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LATE JOIKUMAR KALONDI MRS PARBATI KALONDI OBC F 117758
181 5089 E-176 Talup T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANKAR BIJOY CHAKRABORTY SWAPNA CHAKRABORTY GENERAL F 200000
182 4028 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur L.T DALMONI TOSSA RANJAN TACHA OBC M 74498
183 999 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LATE-JAYANARAYAN NUNIYA LAKSHMI NUNIYA OBC F 100000
184 8799 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DAMAYANTI CHAU RAMACHANDRA CHAU OBC M 100000
185 4951 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. PURAN BAHADUR SONAR JINA SONAR ST F 147862
186 4666 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI KUDAL NAYAN JYOTI SOBOR OBC M 100000
187 11616 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NILU MURA FALGUNI MURA GENERAL F 200000
188 11224 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. GOPAL REE SHANKARI REE GENERAL F 100000
189 1638 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SABU PRADHAN (KONDHO) MANUJ TANTI GENERAL M 100000
190 7546 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BUDHUA MUNDA SANIARO MUNDA OBC F 63061
191 1987 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJU KARUWA JULI KARUA GENERAL F 150326
192 002943 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITEN TANTI III TILAKDAI TANTI OBC F 101101
193 P0008732 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHANDRA RAMKRISHNA SONTOSH TANTI OBC M 83492
194 T-0009698 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BISHAL SURI JAYLAL SURI OBC M 100000
195 P0003281 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. AABIRAM MUNDA AAGATA MUNDA OBC F 169599
196 P0002927 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. KOMBA BARJU BIRSHA MUNDA OBC M 200000
197 P0006088 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BULU TANTI RANI TANTI OBC F 100000
198 P0006157 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRU BHUYAN SARASWATI KANDULNA OBC F 55671
199 0008024 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMAR KARMAKAR SUNITA KARMAKAR OBC F 139962
200 9090 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur JITEN BORUAH JITU BORUAH OBC M 100000
201 P0004638 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. INDRA BISWAKARMA BITU BISWAKARMA GENERAL M 200000
202 P0005357 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBHAS SOBOR TONU SOBOR OBC F 200000
203 P0007854 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI NARAYAN II ALEKHA OBC F 200000
204 01354 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIKRAM KHODAL SUBASHI KHODAL ST F 153992
205 1221 S-224 Rajabarie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT SUSIL TANTI BOHAGI TANTI OBC F 100000
206 P16633 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ARUN RAI BINA RAI GHATOWAR OBC F 100000
207 T0010208 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. MATI TANTI SURESH TANTI OBC M 100000
208 T0010694 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. GOLAP SINGH NANDA MANGGALI NANDA OBC F 100000
209 T0006021 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. SUNIL PRAJA RUPMANI PRAJA OBC F 100000
210 8973 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur BISESWAR RAJPUT OBC M 50000