SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 017081 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.RAJIB NATHU BINITHA SAWASHI OBC F 100000
2 015801 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.KOLABOTI SUREN JOY MANGAL SUKRAM OBC M 100000
3 8261 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. RINA BHADRA GHAN BHADRA OBC M 131802
4 6336 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUREKHA GOWALA BACHPAN GOWALA OBC M 200000
5 2866 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BASU TANTI SHILA TANTI OBC F 20000
6 15102 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon ASHA GOUR DIPIKA GOUR OBC F 85159
7 006942 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SURENDRA PANIKA BAISALI PANIKA OBC F 50000
8 1170 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHI PRASAD RIKIASAN Ram Babu Rikiasan GENERAL M 166804
9 9854 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DEVID MANKI RENU MANKI OBC F 165480
10 11176 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JOSEPH URANG PREMI EKKA OBC F 50000
11 13444 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI KHERUWAR DHUBRA KUMAR KHEROBAR OBC M 100000
12 2029 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MUNI TANTI HIRALAL TANTI GENERAL M 20000
13 6954 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri RAJU KERKETA ANAND KUMARI KERKETA GENERAL F 166313
14 4356 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LADOO PROJA RATU PRAJA OBC M 161378
15 4143 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE POBON GANJU BIRJONIYA GANJOO OBC F 5217
16 3295 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE AJEET LOHAR SMT. CHUGA LOHAR GENERAL F 200000
17 4032 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SARASWATI KHETROPAL AMIR KHETRAPAL OBC M 100000
18 3580P D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LATE. RAIMONI TANTI DILIP TANTI OBC M 200000
19 3342 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. LALOO KARMAKAR MONGLI KARMAKAR OBC F 100000
20 5504 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAJRUSH INDUWAR ROSILA INDOWAR OBC F 131734
21 4807 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMDASH SOBOR SINAMI SOBOR OBC F 200000
22 11590 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKSHI CHUNDI DHIREN CHUNDI OBC M 100000
23 7334 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.BASANTA URANG JULLY URANG OBC F 100000
24 2467 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANTI BHUYAN SUBHASH BHUYAN OBC M 40000
25 40788 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur DIMBESHWARI RAUTIA (DIMBESWARI ROWTIA SRI SHIUJI RAWTIA OBC M 109211
26 P0005397 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANESWARI GOWALA SURAJ GOWALA OBC M 200000
27 6871 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.PURNIMA BHUMIJ UPEN BHUMIJ OBC M 100000
28 15081 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DAKHENASWAR KALKAMAR MULARO KALKAMAR OBC F 143445
29 14008 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE RABAT MINJ MARIYANA MINJ OBC F 50000
30 P0008156 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri BET LAKRA RINA LAKRA OBC F 173856
31 4187 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.DEBEN BAWRI MALOTI BAWARI OBC F 100000
32 4615 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo BHARAT MAHALI RUKMINI MAHALI OBC F 200000
33 15180 E-024 Bagapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.PRANJAL BORPUJARI RINJU MONI SARMAH BORPUJARI Not Avl. F 93625
34 5362 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur SANCHARI KARMAKAR ASHER KARMAKAR ST M 200000
35 4131 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RONGO BOTY GORH DASHARATH GARH Not Avl. M 30000
36 3954 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJU LUTHAR BERONICA KONGADE GENERAL F 200000
37 3104 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE GITA TIRKI BUKUL MUNDA GENERAL M 106968
38 1212 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. SOBITA TANTI TEMBOL TANTI GENERAL M 143690
39 3017 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE AJOY MAZHI SUMITRA MAZHI OBC F 20000
40 4269 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.KUKESWAR CHABACHI BAGI CHABACHI OBC F 72970
41 18534 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHAWSHA MUNDA SUSMITA MUNDA OBC F 100000
42 T0006806 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA AIND ASRITA AIND GENERAL F 100000
43 2980 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUKRA BHUMIJ MRS UMA BHUMIJ OBC F 200000
44 68096 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MAYARANI DEBNATH SRI NIRANJAN DEBNATH OBC M 100000
45 6465 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.MALOTI PAHARIA BIRANG PAHARIA OBC M 50000
46 14198 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BHUBAN TANTI RATNA TANTI OBC F 170766
47 4380 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.JOYDEV KHODAL UMA KHODAL OBC F 90740
48 6147 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.MOTI GOUR OMAKUMARI GOUR OBC F 100000
49 T6436 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINITA JL AMIT URANG OBC M 100000
50 4704 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia Lt.BIMAL LALURAM RINA BIMOL OBC F 200000
51 56723 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SANJA MIRDHA BIDYA MIRDHA GENERAL M 100000
52 3112 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE ABHIMAINU ROUTIA LAXMI ROUTIA OBC F 112239
53 8272 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo SOROJONI BESRA RAJESH BESHRA OBC M 100000
54 15245 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MADAI ORANG SOMI ORNAG OBC F 130056
55 P0011487 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. JANAK DAS RINA DAS OBC F 200000
56 P9094 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PARBOTI PATOR NATHU PATOR Not Avl. M 177128
57 2298 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGESWAR KARMAKAR NAIMI KARMAKAR OBC F 200000
58 4095 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur UDASH BAURI SABITA BAURI OBC F 150096
59 4488 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KISHORE PRAJA KUNDU PORJA OBC F 155746
60 5163 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MOKESH KONDHA RAMABATI KANDA OBC F 191228
61 1977 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DILIP BHUYAN TAREK BHUYAN GENERAL M 100000
62 T-7870 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.SURESH KANDHA LAKSHIMANI KANDHA OBC F 100000
63 4612 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAL MUNDA AMIT MUNDA OBC M 94149
64 6426 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE API MEGHOO KOLABOR NAYAK GENERAL M 84908
65 3070 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SATYA GUWALA JONALI GUWALA OBC F 141706
66 8772 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. KIRON SOL BAHADUR KONDPAN OBC M 100000
67 3917 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. LOKHIRAM BUKA SONIYA BHUMIJ GENERAL F 40000
68 65816 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. NANDALAL PRADHA SMT. FULKUMARI PRADHAN GENERAL F 100000
69 15022 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.RAIMONI BAIGA RAJESH BAIGA OBC M 59753
70 004599 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SUNU LAKHIRAM LOKHIMONI SONU OBC F 191160
71 P0007099 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETWA 2 KUILY ETOWA OBC F 100000
72 P0009181 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANOMATI BENIA DHANI BENIA OBC F 200000
73 5688 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. UDAS GOUR KIRO GOUR OBC F 100000
74 4022 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SHYAM TANTI MITHU TANTI OBC M 62779
75 20027 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SHIBU TANTI AKASH TANTI OBC M 128994
76 4006 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE KALABATI LAKRA NORENTIUS LAKRA OBC M 126181
77 T-714 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT ASHA NAG AJAY NAG Not Avl. M 50000
78 5158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BABULAL GORE SUBARNA GOAR OBC F 100000
79 3915 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. LUBER SUNA ARATI SUNA OBC F 200000
80 4202 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PUSHPA KATAKI LAKHIPRASAD KATAKI GENERAL M 50000
81 2414 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE GAURI MINJ JIBAN MINJ OBC M 147358
82 2387 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. KALICHARAN GONJU MENEKA GANJU OBC F 15000
83 13640 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh ASIANI KHARIA ABHIRAM KHARIYA OBC M 112489
84 11351 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAJEN BHUMIJ MS MAMONI BHUMIJ OBC F 113278
85 5094 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.DUKHI KHETROPAL KESHAB KSHETRAPAL OBC M 75642
86 3876 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh JOGESH NEPAL SATYABATI RAJPUT OBC F 188540
87 2434 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMPRASAD TOPPO MARYAM TAPP GENERAL F 20000
88 4482 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.MAHINDRA KISSAN LONDRI KISSAN OBC F 195883
89 3127 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOINA BAKTI SHANKAR BAKTI Not Avl. M 200000
90 P0016006 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. RONJON TANTY SABITA TANTI OBC F 127497
91 15634 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELASH KALKAMAR PALTU KALKAMAR OBC M 100000
92 T-5516 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE MINU NAG BOIJNATH NAG ST M 100000
93 4038 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. DEBA KARMAKAR SMT MANI KARMAKAR OBC F 200000
94 2050 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT MONOLATA SAWTAL BIJOY SAWTAL ST M 100000
95 8874 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH MUKUT PARBOTY SURESH Not Avl. F 100000
96 S02455 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KUSH NAYAK SOBHA KUSO PATNAYAK OBC F 200000
97 10242 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBAJIT CHABAR MALIKA KANDHA OBC F 132896
98 3702 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DINESH KEOT SUSILA KEOT OBC F 200000
99 2288 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPAK GANJU PHULESWARI GANJU OBC F 100000
100 335 S-180 Mojidpur T.E. Charaideo SUMI MARDI GITA MARDI OBC F 100000
101 3922 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.MONGLO KHETROPAL SMT CHAMPA KSHETRAPAL OBC F 100000
102 015674 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.AMIR BUDHNATH BUDHNATH KARMAKAR OBC M 101684
103 1739 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE TAPARAM PATAR SANTOSH PATAR ST M 195209
104 2566 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE JANAJ KUMAR LALO KUMAR OBC F 178516
105 2492 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHINDAR KANDHA SABITRI KANDHA GENERAL F 40000
106 2011 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.KARTICK GUSHAIT BINA NAYAK OBC F 30000
107 3264 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE. SUKURMONI NAGBONSHI SUSHANTI NAGBONSHI OBC F 100000
108 T-8255 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RORREY MUNDA SUKRO MUNDA GENERAL F 61245
109 1866 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABULAL MAJHI BAGI MAJHI OBC F 200000
110 1001 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LATE RATNI MURA Tagar Mura OBC M 200000
111 7218 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJESH RAJPUT INDARAMANI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 40000
112 4305 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE SUKURMONI NAYAK RAMBHA DIGAL OBC F 200000
113 2512 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE GITA SURESH BABA LOHAR OBC M 180262
114 7460 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.NAGAI MUNDA BIRACHI ANAGI MUNDA GENERAL F 200000
115 4016 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT RAJU MAHALI JONATA MAHALI SC M 66660
116 4016 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT RAJU MAHALI SANJAY MAHALI SC M 66660
117 4016 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT RAJU MAHALI RAJIB MAHALI SC M 66680
118 11105 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIREN PORJA BUTANI PARJA OBC F 112464
119 9180 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SOMARU BESERA SANGITA SAOTAL OBC F 50528
120 5052 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT PUTUKON KONDHA JITA KANDHO OBC F 100000
121 21383 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT.UTTAM KUARSINGH BIRESMONI AKALU OBC F 30000
122 7006 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE AJOY KANDULNA MIDUL KANDULNA OBC M 161831
123 5017 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE ASMON SUNA SMT.CHITRALEKHA DUWARA SUNA OBC F 200000
124 19217 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JINA TUDU BIJAY TUDU OBC M 127977
125 11166 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ASSAM KARMAKAR BINITA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 109701
126 7369 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOPAL MAHALI GAUTAM MAHALI OBC M 100000
127 9485 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. KIRAN NAIK BACHAN NAYAK OBC M 100000
128 9013 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. MAHABIR TIGGA ELLA TIGGA OBC F 100000
129 7411 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KARTICK NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK GENERAL F 200000
130 12024 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. ROTISH BASUMATARY RAJELLA ORANG OBC F 100000
131 3427 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE NANDI MUNDA SONAMONI MURA OBC F 200000
132 3038 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPAK TANTI RUNAM TANTI OBC F 182795
133 2074 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur CHAMPA GOWALA Smt Nigita Guwala GENERAL F 76535
134 9952 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE TASINA BOR ROBIN BOR OBC M 67723
135 9952 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE TASINA BOR FRANCIS BAR OBC M 67723
136 4321 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SHYAM PARAYA PAGLOO PARAYA OBC M 50000
137 2126 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE JAMUNA BARAIK SONALI BARAIK OBC F 100000
138 3815 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUKTA KHODAL SATYABATI KHODAL OBC F 100000
139 12167 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRANOB KARMAKAR(SANJAY) REENA KARMAKAR OBC F 100000
140 7365 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHULU TANTI SMT. RIKHIMONI TANTI GENERAL F 50000
141 11703 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo JITEN BAWRI KAKILA NAIDU BAWRI OBC F 122730
142 002924 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. MITHU TANTI ANILA TANTI ST F 189324
143 3403 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RAM TANTI SMT. BUDHNI TANTI GENERAL F 100000
144 7767 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANJU PORJA SUKIA PRAJA OBC M 100000
145 7423 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BISHNU KARMAKAR SMT. PUTUL LOHAR GENERAL F 100000
146 2911 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SIBIRNA KERKETTA CHUKARU KERAKETA OBC M 155441
147 023/090 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT DEBCHARAN PATOR Mrs DURGA MONI PATAR SC F 200000
148 P0004980 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGLA HAR JAHAN HAR GENERAL M 185030
149 1918 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT-BINOD PROJA BIREN PROJA GENERAL M 30000
150 7812 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SILBISTAR MARIYAM KHALKHO OBC F 196473
151 1866 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPALSING ROWTIA SRIMATI RAUTIYA GENERAL F 40000
152 407 S-323 Shantipur T.E. Charaideo RAJESH MAHANTY RAKHEE MAHANTI OBC F 131121
153 007640 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.RAJEN BUCHA KOITA LAL OBC F 200000
154 5571 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.CHALOO ORANG ATOWARI ORANG GENERAL F 199285
155 17722 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur HEMONTA PORJA MINA PROJA OBC F 100000
156 14459 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARASHU KISHAN FULAMATI KISHAN OBC F 100000
157 009792 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.PASKEL FRANCIS SUSMILA KHARIYA OBC F 134985
158 1785 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.BABULAL III LAKHI GOWALA Not Avl. F 30000
159 2141 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE CHANDMONI URANG AMIT URANG OBC M 175910
160 6100 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.SURGI (NAG) BISHAL NAG OBC M 100000
161 2754 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE FAGUNI CHUTU PRATIMA LOHAR OBC F 100000
162 P15890 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.BIBHA KARMAKAR CHATAN KARMAKAR GENERAL M 100000
163 1772 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE LAKHESWARI SAWTAL GONESH SAWTAL OBC M 30000
164 P0004766 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE DURGA MURMU TUSUMAI MURMU GENERAL F 100000
165 12 S-415 CHUNGIBARIE TEA ESTATES PVT LTD. Jorhat LATE ROGHUMONI KALITA JADUMONI KALITA GENERAL M 124532
166 7706 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPESH BARUAH RUPUA BORUAH GENERAL F 100000
167 T5884 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. ALIAN UL BIMOLA NAIK KINDO OBC F 100000
168 11025 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SAWON PATNAYAK (2 SAN) 8 LOKHIMONI POT NAYAK OBC F 50000
169 11470 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANITA GOWALA AMIT GOWALA OBC M 50000
170 11022 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPALI NAYAK RAMU NAYAK OBC M 54194
171 4444 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE DOSMOTI TEJUURAM Mr. Kishan Kondo OBC M 171870
172 11036 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JALESHWARI MAHALI TULSI MAHALI OBC M 104654
173 8328 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. SUKRA KABA AALABINA KABA OBC F 158997
174 015921 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.ROBIN ASHMAN ROBI KOYA OBC M 100000
175 5297 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh KOLPONA DEY SEEMA DEY Not Avl. F 100000
176 2630 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GULAPI GANJU ANESH GANJU OBC M 40000
177 2543 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE.KARTIK BHUYAN TUCHUMANI BHUYAN GENERAL F 100000
178 5631 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHNLAL TANTI SMT. LOKHIMONI TANTI GENERAL F 129580
179 4465 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RAM BHAGAT BERONIKA BHAGAT OBC F 200000
180 5432 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN RAUTIA RINA RAUTIA OBC F 61736
181 10781 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUKTI EKKA MARRY ORANG Not Avl. F 100000
182 7402 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE SANTI BAGH SOMANATH BAG OBC M 100000
183 T-1188 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. JASAMOTI GHATOWAR SWAPAN GHATOWAR OBC M 30000
184 10180 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MINA BHUYAN RUPALI BHUYAN OBC F 40000
185 6648 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BHAYA MINJ JITIA ORANG OBC M 100000
186 8806 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JANAKI KALL ANITA KAL OBC F 100000
187 3389 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.MICHEAL BARA AGNESIA BARA OBC F 50000
188 5660 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUKUARO EDWARD SRI EMIL KERKETTA GENERAL M 81578
189 2117 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GULPI GANJOO BARHOO GANJU OBC M 30000
190 4402 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia Lt.ANAND JITEN RUPALI ANAND OBC F 200000
191 1956 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT MANI GOALA SARASWATI GOALA GENERAL F 143094
192 3311 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBANI PAHARIA PABITARA PAHARIA OBC M 104320
193 4796 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.SUBHADRA BAURI(KHETROPAL) ABHIJIT KHETRAPAL OBC M 147738
194 1994 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMKHELON GANJU AISHA GANJU OBC F 40000
195 T-10717 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DOLPINA MINZ BARNA MINJ GENERAL M 50000
196 2856 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHANIKA MUNDA SMT. BIJINIYA MURAH GENERAL F 200000
197 T-21730 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIRAM NAYAK SONAMOTI GHASI OBC F 50000
198 5020 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT MONI URIA PURNIMA URIA GENERAL F 100000
199 4283 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. PURNIMA NANDA KICHAMAT NAND OBC M 152023
200 T-6492 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE MAMONI BHUYAN MANGAL BHUYAN OBC M 113091
201 7737 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LATE DILIP CHANGMAI MRS JUNU CHANGMAI OBC F 200000
202 989700 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.RAJESH PODU SINTABOTY PATRA OBC F 191962
203 10856 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJU JANKI SUBHADRA JANKI OBC F 30000
204 2167 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIRBAL MAJHI BIJAY MAJHI OBC M 200000
205 8055 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KUNTI MURARI SUKMAL MURARI OBC M 50000
206 7294 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RATON BHUMIJ RADHA BHUMIJ OBC F 50000
207 9405 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh GOPAL TANTI RUKMONI TANTI OBC F 108645
208 3845 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. MOHAN BORAIK MS LOLITA BORAIK OBC F 200000
209 4070 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUREN PAHARIA HIRAMONI PAHARIA OBC F 100000
210 2244 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBANAND SAWASHI NITU SAWASHI OBC F 200000
211 4023 S-199 Naganijan T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. MANGAL BEDIA MRS RENU BEDIA BHUMIJ OBC F 40000
212 4431 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Shila Hemaram Mahar Hemaram OBC M 113890
213 04192 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT MOMTA MAJHI SUNIL MAJHI GENERAL M 100000
214 009936 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.BUDHU LAKHAN MANJU BHIKHARI OBC F 143598
215 3079 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJOY SURESH RUMI AJOY Not Avl. F 100000
216 3842 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BASONTO PANIKA DIPTI PANIKA OBC F 100000
217 3660 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar RAJESH KANWAR SHANKAR KANWAR OBC M 164816
218 8877 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MALOTI GHATOWAR BADAL GHATOWAR OBC M 100000
219 2997 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NIREN TUDU LILAWATI TUDU OBC F 100000
220 T-1090 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LATE TULSI SHARMA GAURI SHARMA OBC F 100000
221 9797 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE GOKUL KALL SARATI GOWALA KALI OBC F 100000
222 10485 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANIL SABITRI DURPATI KARMAKAR OBC F 57660
223 3485 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.ALOMONI TANTI MANJU TANTI OBC F 50000
224 3174 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BERONIKA GUWALA SRI RATAN GUWALA GENERAL M 100000
225 11090 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DIPAK TANTI LOKHI TANTI OBC F 50000
226 3102 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA DAS SUNITA GOWALA OBC F 85982
227 T15098 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANJOLI ORANG BHADORI ORANG OBC F 100000
228 12094 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT RITA TANTI SABITRA TANTI OBC M 153906
229 3920 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur JOYPAL BARAIK GOPAL BARAIK OBC M 162262
230 2317 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. CHUTOWA MUNDA SUNIL MUNDA GENERAL M 20000
231 6296 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LATE PRODIP TANTI SOMPATI TANTI SC F 200000
232 9407 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur HARA KEYOT PATRAJ MUNDU GENERAL M 100000
233 15161 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur ANJALI MUNDA SANTOSH MUNDA OBC M 121986
234 7522 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SUGA SOBOR MONISHA SOBOR OBC F 194644
235 1906 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRDOSE KHALKO DEEPALI KHALKO GENERAL F 40000
236 3518 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE GABRIYEL BUR MARIYANA BOUR GENERAL F 141887
237 9824 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BUDHNI KERKETTA BHOLA KERKETTA GENERAL M 100000
238 12 E-405 Nivedita Tea Industries Tinsukia LATE KUL BAHADUR PRADHAN RAJ KUMAR PRADHAN Not Avl. M 101878
239 2021 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHOKLA MUNDA DULARI MUNDA OBC F 200000
240 P0007595 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE MADON RAMA RITA MADAN OBC F 192857
241 4449 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.RAWTO MUNDA MRS MONJU MUNDA OBC F 99885
242 P14160 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MUNU GHATOWAR BIJU GHATOWAR Not Avl. M 119207
243 9275 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh Lt.MANOHAR NAYAK KAMLA NAYAK OBC F 200000
244 8789 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.JULIYA ORANG JITEN ORANG OBC M 165648
245 2482 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PUSTOM TANTI RANJIT TANTI OBC M 11268
246 4041 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SITA KALINDI JAMUNA KALINDI OBC F 38670
247 3009 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBCHARAN PAIK BISWASI PAIK Not Avl. F 200000
248 2623 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIKA MUNDA ANJALI MUNDA OBC F 195706
249 T7405 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONISHA BHUMIJ DILIP BHUMIJ OBC M 100000
250 3061 S-098 Dukenhengra T.E. Golaghat LATE AMINA BEGUM ABDUL ALI OBC M 100000
251 P0011713 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANJAY NAKUL SUKROO MONAI OBC F 68368
252 8018 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASANTI MAJI MR BISHNU MAJHI OBC M 113958
253 4287 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANON GETHU ANJALI AJIT OBC F 40000
254 3725 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. ASMAN ORANG RONJIT ORANG OBC M 100000
255 4823 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHA KARMAKAR MOHAN KARMAKAR OBC M 100000
256 4407 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SIBO MALPAHARIA ANIMA MALPAHARIA SC F 50000
257 4407 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SIBO MALPAHARIA PURNIMA MALPAHARIA SC F 50000
258 4407 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SIBO MALPAHARIA INDRAJIT MALPAHARIA SC M 50000
259 4407 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT SIBO MALPAHARIA MAGHNATH MALPAHARIA SC M 50000
260 8406 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SAJAL MAL LAKHIMONI MAL SC F 180085
261 2335 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHINDRA NAYAK PADMA NAYAK OBC F 100000
262 1829 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MARIUM MUNDA JEWEL MUNDA ST M 15000
263 2390 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKHLAL BHUMIJ SAROTI BHUMIJ OBC F 100000
264 P0010675 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MONTU BHUYAN MRS MONJU BHUYAN GENERAL F 137103
265 8648 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.PURNIMA NAYEK BIDYADHAR NAYEK SC M 143184
266 1580 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon CHATEN HEMRAM DEEP MAJHI OBC M 193356
267 2911(A) N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BISHNU ORANG SUNITA ORANG OBC F 164336
268 P13081 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RATAN TANTI MAMONI TANTI OBC F 119916
269 7292 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.GOURI FULWAR SAJEN FULWAR OBC M 50000
270 5047 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.AMI KISSAN MRS LOKHINDRA KICHAN OBC M 63462
271 018083 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SUBASH BUDHRAM ANITA TANDIA OBC F 106993
272 10215 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT MINTU HORPAL ANGEL NAG OBC F 100000
273 3065 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JITEN GANJU MINU GANJU OBC F 77310
274 0009907 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ANJITA SOYE RAM GOPAL SOY OBC M 68260
275 4860 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE HOREN GOWALA MADHUMITA GOWALA OBC F 155514
276 009715 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.GANTI URANG SOMRA RAM OBC M 158249
277 16936 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia ETOWA RARASI HIRAMONI RAMPRASAD GENERAL F 50000
278 6217 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MIRA SHAMU DHARAMDAS MANKI OBC M 100000
279 6518 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia ANJONA MONGAL DHONESWOR BALDEV GENERAL M 40000
280 10145 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. KABITA KARMAKAR HORIPRASAD KARMAKAR OBC M 100000
281 7451 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUNIL MANKI SMT DEEPA MANKI OBC F 200000
282 2526 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. LAKSHMI JENA SONATON JENA OBC M 200000
283 10994 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SONU GHATUWAR SAMARI GHATOWAR OBC F 68904
284 2413 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BUDHNI GONJOO MINU GANJU OBC F 30000
285 3018 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.GURUBARI RAI CHANDAN KR. RAI OBC M 100000
286 P0026174 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. SARIKA GOWALA MITHUN GUALA GENERAL M 100000
287 2551 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE MARKUSH LINDA SOBINA LINDA OBC F 72412
288 3135 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JOYPAL NAIK SMT. DEBARI NAYAK GENERAL F 100000
289 9378 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MOHESHWAR MANKI 2 NIKITA MANKI OBC F 100000
290 5250 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RAM KRISHNA GOWALA CHAMU GOWALA OBC M 112743
291 5738 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JHARIO KACHUA SOMA HORO OBC M 100000
292 3475 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE AROTI RAJESH AMIT TANTI GENERAL M 127517
293 647 E-072 Hatijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT DURGAMONI GOWALA KIRON GOWALA GENERAL M 100000
294 3364 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. GONDURA BOISA SMT. RATANI BARLA GENERAL F 100000
295 3650 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT ANILLA PATARTANTI RAM TANTI OBC M 179096
296 5031 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.MOHAN MAHANTI YOSHODA MAHANTI OBC F 122953
297 1173 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SARATI MURA Tera Mura OBC M 131793
298 7688 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.LUNA KUMBHAKARNA SARUJAL GENERAL M 100000
299 T-18910 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE GULAP KANU RADIKA DIPOK Not Avl. F 100000
300 P06063 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIHU ORANG PANCHAM ORANG OBC M 200000
301 9922 E-101 Khowang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHAKAL GOWALA RUKMINI GOWALA OBC F 66992
302 9539 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FIRDA BARA SRI AMON BARA OBC M 50000
303 4532 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.HIREN GOGOI MRS MONALISHA GOGOI OBC F 100000
304 007135 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SARASWATI KARMAKAR ABHIRAM SUKLAL OBC M 200000
305 3432 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.BHIM KHODAL PUSPA KHODAL OBC F 100000
306 12485 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. LOVELY TANTI GANESH TANTI GENERAL M 148976
307 3669 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BUTI LADRO SITA JITU OBC F 30000
308 004615 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia Lt.LASHMI MANGRA MANGRA DINA OBC M 129272
309 4456 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIRAM TANTI REKHA TANTI OBC F 200000
310 5128 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.BIRCHI GORE KRISNA GORE GENERAL M 186104
311 7367 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LATE TULSI TANTI MRS HEMLOTA TANTI OBC F 200000
312 6679 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.ALBINA KUJUR HERMAN KUJUR OBC M 200000
313 P0010964 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. NATHNIAL MUNDA SALGI MUNDA OBC F 111420
314 P10276 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUGIA KHARIA BIRESH KHARIA GENERAL M 100000
315 2314 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh LT-DHANIRAM TANTABAI Bharati Tantabai OBC F 200000
316 7153 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEBARI MAJHI SRI ANU MAJHI OBC M 100000
317 1800 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. MOHON BHUYAN AKALI BHUYAN GENERAL F 20000
318 8293 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SAGAR BAWRI TINA BAURI GENERAL F 149693
319 21718 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOYTISH BHUYAN ROTON SUNU OBC M 100000
320 11165 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. JUNAKI KONDH BIPON KANDHO OBC M 100000
321 1784 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LT.JIMLA PORJA RANJIT PORJA GENERAL M 40000
322 492 S-323 Shantipur T.E. Charaideo PUSPO GOGOI AKASH GOGOI OBC M 109027
323 1843 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT,BIRJULAL GANJU RUPAM GANJU OBC M 50000
324 1843 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT,BIRJULAL GANJU ANIL GANJU OBC M 50000
325 P0011043 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBHA TURI SANTOSH TURI OBC M 122124
326 462 S-323 Shantipur T.E. Charaideo THADIUS EKKA MANJULA EKKA OBC F 155458
327 10763 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKHMON ASSAMLAL MEN MAINI KARMAKAR OBC F 158966
328 7293 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARY BAG AMIT BAG OBC M 119810
329 4604 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.BIHURAM BHUMIJ MRS PURABI BHUMIJ OBC F 100000
330 2218 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RABIN BHUYAN AJIT BHUYAN OBC M 50000
331 2218 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RABIN BHUYAN BSWAJIT BHUYAN OBC M 50000
332 3070 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE BHANU GANJU JASUMATI GANJU OBC F 100000
333 P0009530 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITEN MUNDA JAYMONI MUNDA Not Avl. F 200000
334 5177 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIMOL KHARIA SUMOTI KHARIA OBC F 92383
335 2357 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.MADAN TANTI KAMALA TANTI OBC F 100000
336 2499 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT. RONTU PROJA UMA PRAJA GENERAL F 100000
337 2249 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHUNIA BHUYAN BIJAY BHUYAN OBC M 6600
338 2249 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHUNIA BHUYAN BIJU BHUYAN OBC M 6600
339 2249 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHUNIA BHUYAN BILLA BHUYAN OBC M 6800
340 10833 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIL PITRAM BINUD JHORA OBC M 162496
341 1535 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SUKRAM GONJU HOREN GANJU OBC M 20000
342 1129 S-110 Govindapur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUNIA URANG MRIDUL URANG Not Avl. M 40000
343 1096 D-013 Belseri T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHIMSEN DANG LUCHIYA DANG Not Avl. F 40000
344 3479 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.KRISHNA KHETROPAL MRS. SHANTI KSHETRAPAL OBC F 100000
345 2574 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE GONESH ORANG RASMONI ORANG OBC F 40000
346 1738 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SANICHAR KULDIP NILMANI KULDIP OBC F 30000
347 14555 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH TELI BISHAL TELI OBC M 82917
348 5778 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJU NARAYAN NARAMI NAYAK OBC F 127658
349 8315 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE BENJAMIN KHARIYA SMT SANGITA KHARIYA OBC F 126346
350 21830 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHUPEEN ARJUN BHAGABATI NAYAK OBC F 100000
351 6446 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RUPO MAHALI TUFAN MAHALI GENERAL M 200000
352 1982 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BALIN GUWALA GOBINDA GOWALA OBC M 154483
353 873 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara KRISHNA MEDHI NABANITA DAS MEDHI Not Avl. F 200000
354 13201 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE SABITRI MADRAJI DHARAM MADRAJI OBC M 169130
355 2373 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MONTU GANJU BINA GANJU GENERAL F 100000
356 9493 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE EGNESH MUNDA ESTANISH HORO OBC M 50000
357 9493 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE EGNESH MUNDA JIBIEAR HORO OBC M 50000
358 12135 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon BASANTI KARMAKAR RAM KARMAKAR OBC M 74739
359 5343 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.ANNA TOPPO MANUAL TOPPO OBC M 100000
360 3786 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE PARBATI PORJA SURESH PORJA OBC M 100000
361 33288 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MINATI TASSA TANTI SRI PUNA TANTI OBC M 100000
362 2282 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE KERKETTA GANJU GOPAL GANJU OBC M 15000
363 2282 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE KERKETTA GANJU AHIT GANJU OBC M 15000
364 4720 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. TIKOI KUJUR BINA KUJUR OBC F 200000
365 7387 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh AJOY MURAH NOMITA MURAH OBC F 101170
366 9306 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo ANITA KERKETTA JOY DEV NAG OBC M 100000
367 P0013925 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHYAM GORE RAJIB GAUR OBC M 100000
368 10737 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GOUTAM BHUMIJ JUNALI BHUMIJ OBC F 100000
369 8055 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.BENEDICT BARLA 1 HILNA BARLA OBC F 200000
370 10445 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMONI GHATUWAR RAJESH GHATUWAR OBC M 132180
371 9862 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.ROMILA NAYAK DILIP NAYAK OBC M 100000
372 4782 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJOY GHATUAR SMT.KONACHALA GHATOWAR OBC F 200000
373 2938 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.BABUL TANTI RIBUL TANTI OBC M 30000
374 2108 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. SOMAROO GHATWAL LADHRI GHATOBAL OBC F 20000
375 11381 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHAMBHU GUWALA MS URMILLA GUWLLA OBC F 120726
376 22108 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PARAMESWAR PARISA LAJARINA KHARIYA OBC F 60104
377 15044 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE SHANTI FULWAR LAKHIA FULUWAR OBC M 50000
378 5620 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.JOIRAM TELI MONIMALA TELI OBC F 100000
379 2931 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BAPUKAN GHATOWAR GOPAL GHATOWAR OBC M 52922
380 2931 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BAPUKAN GHATOWAR GOUTOM GHATOWAR OBC M 52922
381 P0023665 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHESH BHUMIJ KUMILA BHUMIJ OBC F 100000
382 P0002520 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHYAMALAL KAL CHILA KAL OBC F 200000
383 P0009546 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBAROO SOBOR URMILA SOBOR OBC F 195925
384 T-0007220 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PRADEEP SHACHANI BIRASHMANI GOUR OBC F 50000
385 P0007004 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PANDU BARJO NITU BARJO OBC F 100000
386 P0003068 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. PUTULI HANIPURTTI SHUKRAM MUNDA OBC M 178352
387 P0006443 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. CHAMEL HANIPURTTI DULLARI HONIPURTI OBC F 100000
388 P0002815 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. BIMA HACHAPURTY CHORAKI HACHAPURTTI OBC F 178363
389 P0006120 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. ALBINA MUNDA EANAM MUNDA OBC M 100000
390 8777 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. AABEDA BEGUM SIRAJ ALI OBC M 100000
391 P13853 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SUKURMONI GORH NONDESWAR GARH OBC M 129047
392 P0008058 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIKASH SANGA ANDRIUS SANGA GENERAL M 100000
393 P13051 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JANKI KHARIA PONARAM KHARIA OBC M 197139
394 03058 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. JAMUNA KHODAL CHAMPA KHODAL ST F 100000
395 S06170 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.UMESH DUTTA SEWALI DUTTA OBC F 200000
396 02124 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MONGOL TOPNO AKTA TOPNO ST F 50000
397 T0008358 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURESH BHUMIJ PADUM BHUMIJ OBC M 142734
398 P0007251 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOLAPI TANTY MADAN KHADAL OBC M 171208
399 T-11571 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUKMONI NAYAK AMIR NAYAK OBC M 100000
400 T-11729 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUGESH SABAR DIPA TANTI SABAR OBC F 50000
401 P0008122 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri RISHI KHALKHO SANGITA TIRKI OBC F 200000
402 725 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur SURAJMANI MAJHI GENERAL F 100000
403 003328 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh SUNITA GORH OBC F 174303
404 001488 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh SARASWATI TANTI OBC F 200000
405 5991 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh ANJANA KURMI GENERAL F 40000
406 9809 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur SRI BORON BAMUN OBC M 50000