SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 T-6498 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LATE PRANESWARI BHUMIJ MANGAL BHUMIJ OBC M 122592
2 4262 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAM BIRSHA SHYAM MUNDA Not Avl. M 200000
3 2555 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMOO SINGH MINU SINGH Not Avl. F 200000
4 4141 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJOY II SANTI NAG OBC F 100000
5 3029 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh GABREL MURAH SUNEINA BAGHOBAR Not Avl. F 100000
6 1929 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT SEKH MOHMED MIA NUR KHATUN GENERAL F 74492
7 8246 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SALANTI KHERUWAR MR.DASHARATH KHERUBAR Not Avl. M 54410
8 3417 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE FULMONI SAWASHI DILIP SAWASHI Not Avl. M 100000
9 2681 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.SIBA MUNDA CHABA MUNDA Not Avl. F 102718
10 6373 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.MONIKA LOHAR BANDHURAM LOHAR OBC M 50000
11 19185 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon KESOBOTI KARWA MAHESH KARUWA OBC M 100000
12 1971 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. DELIA RABIDAS PORESH RABIDAS Not Avl. M 71160
13 11329 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEEPOK MURA FULMONI MURA GENERAL F 50000
14 P0009465 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIREN NAYAK DIPALI DAS Not Avl. F 198568
15 5188 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.FULMOTI NAYAK KAMAL NAYAK OBC M 97108
16 1151 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. ANJULOUS MURAH ANIMA MURAH Not Avl. F 100000
17 2454 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LATE ANANDA BAKTI JAMUNA BAKTI Not Avl. F 40000
18 4500 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKUSH DANG ANJLA DANG Not Avl. F 100000
19 7718 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANJT MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA Not Avl. F 177425
20 2564 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MOTIRAM MUNDA CHANMATI MUNDA OBC F 162434
21 73 S-410 Sanjiv Tea Industries Pvt. Ltd. Golaghat DEBABALA GOGOI PALLABI HAZARIKA GOGOI OBC F 100000
22 9070 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. ANCHAR ALI HAMIDUR RAHMAN Not Avl. M 100000
23 5058 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BINDU LOHAR SMT CHARATI LOHAR Not Avl. F 200000
24 1762 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE KAMALA GORH RANJAN GOUR Not Avl. M 23401
25 8291 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIGAL NAIK SMTI. DHORMI NAIK Not Avl. F 131675
26 3850 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.JIBON TANTI KISHORE TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
27 P0007385 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHRAM KARMAKAR KAUSHALYA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 141728
28 200/230 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. AMORNATH UJIR Mr. LAKHINATH UJIR OBC M 161435
29 T-409 S-031 Behubor T.E. Charaideo Renu Garh Mridul Garh OBC M 100000
30 64235 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MONIKA TELENGA SRI ANAND TELENGA Not Avl. M 100000
31 3839 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. JHINGU JOHAN SABINA JOHAN Not Avl. F 30000
32 6160 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. AGNESIA BILUNG PATRICK BILUNG Not Avl. M 100000
33 3530 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SEBEYAN LUMGA RAHIL LOMGA Not Avl. F 185913
34 13853 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GOBINDA TANTI SHRIMATI TANTI Not Avl. F 114300
35 7744 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHARAMDAS KURA ALOMONI KURA OBC F 150746
36 9264 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE DINO BARAIK SRI KARTIK BARAIK Not Avl. M 100000
37 P0002588 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE MALATI RAJABANGSHI UTAM RAJBANSHI Not Avl. M 200000
38 9556 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BINOD BHUMIJ RAAJ BHUMIJ OBC M 92482
39 9556 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BINOD BHUMIJ GANESH BHUMIJ OBC M 92482
40 13555 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT GIRISH KUMAR ASHA DHOBI Not Avl. F 200000
41 4005 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARUN MUNDA PAMEL MUNDA OBC F 106594
42 4830 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE ARNEST TOPPO ANJALI TOPPO Not Avl. F 100000
43 5018 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BIRSHA GANJU RITA GANJU OBC F 100000
44 21024 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RATAN GAJON CHAKANI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 100000
45 4288 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SUKUNTOLA KALINDI BIRBAL KALINDI Not Avl. M 97231
46 5579 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RATNESWAR CHETIA KALPANA CHETIA Not Avl. F 40000
47 8093 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAMAL NAHAK SARASWATI NAHAK Not Avl. F 200000
48 2003 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE PARIMAL TANTI KASTURI TATI OBC F 200000
49 2880 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE DOSMI GANJU SWAPNA GANJU OBC F 40000
50 1906 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat SANTARA TANTI PISHU TANTI Not Avl. F 152608
51 5039 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKHMANIA BIRJA GANGGOBA BIRJA Not Avl. M 157237
52 P0008498 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJLI KOSTA TUFFAN KARMOKAR Not Avl. M 131947
53 10932 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE IJONI PATRA RAHUL PATRA OBC M 57931
54 2186 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PURTY SABITA PURTY Not Avl. F 145653
55 1526 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUMLEE KARUWA SHANKAR KARUWA Not Avl. M 170023
56 9459 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur GANGI LUGUN JUSEPH TOPNO Not Avl. M 100000
57 1999 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKRAM KORMAKAR SURUJMANI KARMAKAR OBC F 100000
58 1922 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE NAMODHAR BORDOLOI ANUPRABHA BORDOLOI ST F 186808
59 1817 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE BINUD NAYAK KRISHNA NAYAK Not Avl. F 168414
60 8523 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE AJIT MUNDA SMT ANAMIKA MUNDA Not Avl. F 113391
61 5967 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DURGA BHUYAN SMTI. LAKHIMINI BHUYAN OBC F 100000
62 2789P D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri PANKO KARMAKAR BULABULI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 200000
63 3852 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.JAKUB DIP SARA DEEP OBC F 200000
64 9617 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JAGAROO TELENGA POLAMA TELENGA OBC F 100000
65 28017 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE TINATUCH KHARIYA MARTINA TINTUS Not Avl. F 100000
66 3054 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar PRODIP RAJOWAR AROTHI RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 50000
67 P0022056 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. RITEN GOWALA MINOTI GUWALA Not Avl. F 100000
68 16435 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MOMI MURA SANTOSH MURAH Not Avl. M 110122
69 5567 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SOKUNTOLA RAJOK MADHUSUDHAN RAJAK OBC M 100000
70 3238 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RADHA PANIKA NITUL PANIKA OBC M 100000
71 6743 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SURESH TANTI GITA TANTI OBC F 77173
72 7134860 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.Saddam Hussain UNUS ALI Not Avl. M 100000
73 P0006836 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONESHWAR KALANDI Anita Kalandi OBC F 200000
74 3896 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.FAGOO MUNDA GUMI MURA Not Avl. F 100000
75 996 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LATE. DHUMA KERKETTA Mr. THOMAS KERKETTA GENERAL M 122070
76 1527 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHESWARI KARMAKAR KAMAL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 81556
77 1990 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. BHAITI BHUYAN JUNMAI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 175680
78 9101 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT, BUDHRAM TANTI NEHA TANTI OBC F 122960
79 2902 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE.SUCHIL BAWRI MINA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 100000
80 6232 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHI ARJOON MONTU KOYA OBC M 76017
81 2721 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.BIKRAM BHUYAN MRS. KALPANA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 155498
82 5014 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NITAI KHETRAPAL PINGKI KHETRAPAL Not Avl. F 40000
83 P0026240 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. NIRANJAN GOWALA BANASI ORANG Not Avl. F 100000
84 P0009453 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SULONA SIK Rupus Chick OBC M 166317
85 5859 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SURESH MONGAL LAKHIMONI KHARIYA Not Avl. F 200000
86 8393 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE CHAMPAWATI GORH SRI MOHESH GORH Not Avl. M 100000
87 5085 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur Lt.Jasenta Barla JOSEPH HORO Not Avl. M 98713
88 12304 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE.ASHOK SAWASHI ANAMIKA CHABACHI Not Avl. F 50000
89 6589 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE AJIT ETOWA RITOO AJIT OBC F 156032
90 4042 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. JOYMOTI BHUYAN SITLA MAHALI Not Avl. F 20298
91 4042 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. JOYMOTI BHUYAN SAKILA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 20298
92 4042 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. JOYMOTI BHUYAN RANJIT BHUYAN Not Avl. M 20913
93 7206 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BABLOO URANG MRS.BISOKA URANG Not Avl. F 99803
94 5917 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JAIMA MAJHI SAHARU MAJHI OBC M 168822
95 5334 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RITA TIRKEY JERAM TIRKI Not Avl. M 100000
96 2183 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT.BASANTA RIKIASAN MONARANJAN RIKIASAN OBC M 20000
97 2593 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BISUN SAWASHI NIRMOLLA SAWASI OBC F 200000
98 222 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt. JITEN MURAH Budhuni Mura Not Avl. F 191321
99 4354 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUKHTAR KHAN MAHAMUDA BEGUM GENERAL F 200000
100 1427 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJONA PROJA MAHADEV PROJA Not Avl. M 100000
101 2163 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHONIRAM KOYA SARATI KOYA OBC F 178730
102 6093 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BIRAJ MUNDA SRI BINUDH MUNDA Not Avl. M 189543
103 8940 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPOK ORANG DHANI ORANG Not Avl. M 100000
104 2822 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE EALANI JOHAN MANSIDH ELIAS Not Avl. M 200000
105 2613 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE KRISHNA KARMAKAR ALAMANI KARMAKAR OBC F 149120
106 10109 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE MALA MURA MAJHEE LACHMAN OBC M 100000
107 2665 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat JITEN MAJHI MAYAH MAJHI Not Avl. F 100000
108 339 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE ANIL KARMAKAR NABIN KARMAKAR GENERAL M 200000
109 10462 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPA TOSSA KAMAL TOSSA Not Avl. M 100000
110 16914 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SEBESTIAN BAGHWAR SMT. AGANECH BAGHUWAR Not Avl. F 189098
111 8049 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE DEVID MURA MRS ARUNA MURA OBC F 103416
112 5307 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGLA MAKHMAL BIRASHMONI PAKLOO Not Avl. F 182840
113 2355 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri BUDHARAM MAJOAR BULU MAJOAR Not Avl. F 170874
114 31156 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia AGONTOSH HELARUS SUSHILA URANG Not Avl. F 50000
115 4360 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. PRISCAL SOMRA SIRLOOS TIPIL Not Avl. M 30000
116 2803 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMBIKA RAJPUT FAGU RAJPUT Not Avl. M 30000
117 1070 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LATE.SUNIL TOSA Mrs.GITA TASA GENERAL F 200000
118 9640 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur EATOWARI SURIN MARKUSH SUREN Not Avl. M 122367
119 8483 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.MINA MURA BIPUL NAGBONSHI Not Avl. M 100000
120 3323 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat BASONTI MUDI RAMLAL MUDI Not Avl. M 134454
121 6076 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi SRIPRASAD KOL UMA KOL GENERAL F 4262
122 8802 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ROBIN NAYAK MAMONI NAYAK Not Avl. F 50000
123 7281 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh DEBNATH TANTI RADHA TANTI GENERAL F 120626
124 9104T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri ANJONA BEHERA SUSEN BEHERA GENERAL M 100000
125 5111 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.GUPAL GUWALLA NISHA GOWALA Not Avl. F 100000
126 2437 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT JAINAB BIBI KOBI BIBI GENERAL F 52572
127 397 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE MITHILA KARMAKAR BINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 164141
128 11107 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNIL PATNAYAK JYOTIMA PATNAYAK Not Avl. F 200000
129 6792 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. MANUEL TOPNA MARIUM TOPNO Not Avl. F 100000
130 1784 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE. GOLDEN BAURI SHIPRA BOURI OBC F 200000
131 10562 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia CHINTAMONI BUDHOO GAGAN TANTI OBC M 103754
132 3986 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh DULAL BARAIK PRITI BARAIK Not Avl. F 106507
133 10391 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur JOHAN AIND NIROL AIND Not Avl. M 100000
134 2042 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT.LOKIA DAS ARATI DAS OBC F 40000
135 4259 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAKRA TIRKEY REJENA TIRKEY OBC F 100000
136 4031 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SHYAMAL BHATRA CHARITA BHATRA OBC F 100000
137 4830 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LATE BINOTY KALINDI DHRUBA KALINDI Not Avl. M 20000
138 389 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE DHANAMATI GOWALA GAJEN GOWALA Not Avl. M 100000
139 11316 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh BHASKAR BORAH BOBI KOWAR BORAH Not Avl. F 178972
140 230 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJENDRA KUMAR JIMO KUMAR Not Avl. F 100000
141 6697 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat KICHUN MIRDHA BASANTI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 50000
142 22024 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. MUSIA SUKRU MILI MUNDA Not Avl. F 51308
143 P0006980 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASANTI PORJA Dhonu Praja OBC M 171990
144 3888 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo PROBIN GON Mrs. Tutumoni GON OBC F 189889
145 1821 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JATHU GANJU JALESWARI GANJU OBC F 100000
146 6906 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MANTO BIKASH KAR MANTI DEY KAR Not Avl. F 200000
147 2383 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE MALA MEHAR HARINDRA MEHAR Not Avl. M 66556
148 2383 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE MALA MEHAR SUJITA MEHAR Not Avl. F 66556
149 5109 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE BINA KAHAR TICHARA SUNIL KAHAR Not Avl. M 100000
150 1675 S-110 Govindapur T.E. Golaghat Lt. MINAKHI ORANG SHRI SADAB URANG Not Avl. M 100000
151 1884 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.RUPESH GOUR LAKSHI GOUR Not Avl. F 119849
152 11011 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE HORINATH BHUYAN SANESWARI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 50000
153 2191 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. BHOLA DUSAD SANTOSH DUCHAD Not Avl. M 20000
154 1279 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LATE.ARADHAN GHOSH RITA GHOSH OBC F 161964
155 27068 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE LORENTUS FRAN MONIKA FRAN Not Avl. F 100000
156 7163 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BRIZLALL KUJUR SMT MONGRITA KUJUR Not Avl. F 200000
157 68 S-410 Sanjiv Tea Industries Pvt. Ltd. Golaghat Niru Das MONTU DAS SC M 100000
158 6851 E-101 Khowang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DILU GOWALLA SUNITA GOWALA Not Avl. F 40000
159 1696 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BANARASHI MOIRA JITEN MOIRA Not Avl. M 40000
160 4055 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia Late JUNO BIRBAL SIBANI TANTI Not Avl. F 170207
161 P0008694 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDAN GOWALA LAKHI MONI GOWALA Not Avl. F 102211
162 100/250 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMLAL TONGLA Mrs. SHARMILA TAGALA Not Avl. F 200000
163 2289 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. KALABOTI BIBI ZAMAL MIA Not Avl. M 94610
164 2289 C-040 COOMBERGRAM T.E. Cachar LT. KALABOTI BIBI KAMAL MIA Not Avl. M 94610
165 4382 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CICILIA RAFEL RAFEL NAG Not Avl. M 197381
166 1773 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.BAIJONTI SABAR AMIT SABAR Not Avl. M 100000
167 2844 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKHADEU BHUYAN MUNU BHUYAN GENERAL F 169832
168 6186 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJESH GOWALA TINAMANI GOWALA Not Avl. F 150800
169 7607 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.BHAYGABOTI DEY BISHWAJIT DEY OBC M 75490
170 2100 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LATE.SOMARI KASINATH DIPAK BARAIK Not Avl. M 200000
171 19466 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARIYAM BODRA ABHIRAM BODRA Not Avl. M 100000
172 009856P E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH KEOT PUZA KEOT Not Avl. F 145721
173 6944 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TUSHMONI LOHAR DEBARU LUHAR Not Avl. M 54404
174 1320 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Dhoneswari Boraik SRI AMIT BORAIK Not Avl. M 200000
175 1921 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RONESWAR GANJU BINOTI GANJU OBC F 7500
176 1921 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RONESWAR GANJU BISHAL GANJU OBC M 7500
177 1921 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RONESWAR GANJU SANI GANJU OBC M 7500
178 10375 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE CHENAI NAYOK KOSTURI NAYAK OBC F 65565
179 11018 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIMONI BARJO BINOD BARJ Not Avl. M 100000
180 05537 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE DEBANANDA TANTI MONIKA TANTI Not Avl. F 200000
181 3108 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT.SELEKHA RAJBHAR MURTTI RAJBHAR Not Avl. F 50000
182 1860 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHAK KUMAR TANTI ASSMATIYA TANTI OBC F 40000
183 2876 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh SANDHYABATI GOWALA ROHAN GOWALA Not Avl. M 144959
184 6060 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOSHMI FIVE MUNDA JAYLAL MUNDA OBC M 177582
185 7072 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur HERMAN HORO HIRA HARA Not Avl. F 113269
186 1464 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANIMA GARH NAREN GORH Not Avl. M 130193
187 10503 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. PRONAV TANTI JUSILA TANTI OBC F 179862
188 2325 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT. DEBEN KALINDI ANJALI KALINDI OBC F 76260
189 4231 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. ANANDINI KALINDRI MOTILAL KALINDRI Not Avl. M 117003
190 30047 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BOLORAM KOIRI SMT. MUNIKA KOIRI Not Avl. F 95856
191 3743 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar SOMA BHUMIJ DHANU BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 40000
192 5921 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. RINA NAGBONSHI RAJEN NAGBONSHI OBC M 187630
193 4940 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNITA BARAIK SANJAY BORAIK OBC M 75308
194 3490 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. NARAYAN BAWRI ANJANA KSHETROPAL Not Avl. F 20000
195 13161T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri AJOY MINZ LILI MINJ Not Avl. F 100000
196 10845 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BADAL NAYAK SHUKESHWARI NAYAK OBC F 50486
197 332 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur CHOTELAL PROJA MUKHEN PORJA Not Avl. M 100000
198 3337 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.ANIMA TURI PORASH TURI Not Avl. M 100000
199 4152 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GITA NAG SRI RAMNATH NAG Not Avl. M 200000
200 2313 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE FULMONI MAL AKASH MAL Not Avl. M 200000
201 21291 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE NOGEN SUNU SUMIT GHATOWAR Not Avl. M 100000
202 1376 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RINA MIRDHA MANUJ MIRDHA OBC M 177798
203 2548 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT. LAKHIPROSAD MAL SANJIT MAL OBC M 50000
204 P0002844 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE DURGA LOHAR KARTIK LAHAR OBC M 200000
205 13810 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT ANU BARIKE JUNAS JULAMAN Not Avl. M 137522
206 10967 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANGITA TANTI SANJAY BAGH GENERAL M 105202
207 2761 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT-TULSHA TANTI ABHIJEET TANTI Not Avl. M 91107
208 3068 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKRA GANJOO MOINA GANJU OBC F 11989
209 3068 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE SUKRA GANJOO GEETA GANJU OBC F 11989
210 2312 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar Lt.Arun Ree JYOTHSNA REE OBC F 30000
211 2098 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. ROMESH BAKTI JULI BAKTI GENERAL F 200000
212 1617 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE PROTIMA TANTI TUMPA TANTI OBC F 30000
213 3004 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh BIKASH MEHER NIRUPA MEHER Not Avl. F 131443
214 1534 C-083 Poloi T.E. Cachar LT.RAJESH KAURAB ANANTA KAURAB GENERAL M 148207
215 5610 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat CHINOO CHETRI JITEN CHETRI Not Avl. M 132333
216 7108 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL BAGATI PANCHAMI BAGATI GENERAL F 200000
217 14444 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEEPALI SAINASHI ABHINASH BAGH Not Avl. M 111305
218 10292 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur RAM LUMGA ASTOMI LOMGA Not Avl. F 104369
219 6721 D-086 Shakomato T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHANTI LODHI MAHIPAL LODHI Not Avl. M 95825
220 4979 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE PROBHASH MOLLICK RUKMONI MOLLIK OBC F 200000
221 348 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJU KARMAKAR MAMANI KARMAKAR OBC F 200000
222 9419 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KANCHAN PAHARIA SMT.SONJANA PAHARIA Not Avl. F 65090
223 P0005537 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANO MAHALI LATA MAHALI Not Avl. F 171324
224 16137 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia NIMSAI DHONESWAR RINA PORESH Not Avl. F 109218
225 P0008138 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHIRAJ KHOGESWAR ROSHNI NAG Not Avl. F 189994
226 2964 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. BOGAI BHUMIJ BUDHNI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 100000
227 6572 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAUNA MONGLOO TARABOTI JAIRAM Not Avl. F 40000
228 2644 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUKMOL KONDHO RAKHI KONDHO Not Avl. F 100000
229 5674 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat ANITA KURMI SANKAR GHATWAL Not Avl. M 146131
230 9475 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat GULAP KURMI KALABOTI KURMI Not Avl. F 100000
231 1569 E-005 Anandabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE GAUTAM RAI BIMOLA RAI Not Avl. F 143950
232 348 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LT TILESWARI KARMAKAR DASARATH KARMOKAR Not Avl. M 100000
233 2595 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur JIBON MUNDA DEBARI HARA Not Avl. F 200000
234 P0006705 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DALIM SOBOR Cinamoo Sabar OBC M 186858
235 3388 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUTH MAHANANDA PRONOY MOHANANDA Not Avl. M 100000
236 2748 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT-APESWAR TANTI BASUDEV TANTI Not Avl. M 90626
237 6355 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PHILISITA SAHU MULAI GORH Not Avl. M 94166
238 2975 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh BUDHNI NAIK GANDHIRAM NAIK OBC M 155818
239 2134 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE CHAITA GONJOO CHILA GANJU OBC F 30000
240 3408T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri SOMA DASO MUNDA Not Avl. F 100000
241 P0005591 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia ANAMO HIKIM BISHAR ANAMU OBC M 40000
242 P9022 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.BHIKU KAMAR ANJU PATOR Not Avl. F 100000
243 7672 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. PAULUSH SANGA RADHA TIRKEY OBC F 80985
244 10311 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. TERSHA ORANG CHALIK ORANG Not Avl. M 100000
245 T-7014 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.RITEN TANTI BASANTI TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
246 6614 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia SIBCHARAN KURMI NAGEN KURMI Not Avl. M 30000
247 36473 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMESH NAYAK SHANTI NAYAK OBC F 159982
248 2678 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT.DILIP TANTOBAI MALA TANTUBAI OBC F 40000
249 8982 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. FULESWAR BAWRI KANTA BAURI Not Avl. M 100000
250 8270 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. RASHO FANGI JAGIA FANGI Not Avl. F 112745
251 11615 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SILAS LAKRA SUJIT LAKRA Not Avl. M 100000
252 143 E-379 MEGHA TEA CO. PVT. LTD. Dibrugarh ANIL BAWRI SOPNA BAURI Not Avl. F 200000
253 7107 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SUKHRAM KUJUR SMT SUMITRA KUJUR Not Avl. F 162786
254 12440 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ARUN ROBIDAS JUNMONI ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 100000
255 3141 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BANDHANA ORANG RANJITA ORANG Not Avl. F 100000
256 12964 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo ROBIN BAWRI RITA BAWRI OBC F 107377
257 3419 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat Junmoni Turi PONA MIRDHA Not Avl. M 74609
258 T-18531 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.DADUL MAL AMALI MAL Not Avl. F 100000
259 993 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LATE. BOGARAM MUNDA Mr. BUDHUA MUNDA GENERAL M 134423
260 7178 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE RANJEET INDWAR SMT MAKDALI ORANG Not Avl. F 195814
261 4798 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANIKA KONGARI Berjenia Kongari OBC F 100000
262 1629 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT PAPAN PASHI NARAYAN PASHI GENERAL M 100000
263 3196 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE JITENDRA MARJI JUNTI MAJI OBC F 128461
264 2607 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh ULACHI MURA MR.ASHMAN MURAH Not Avl. M 183847
265 11539 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.PATASIA BUDHU LAKRA OBC M 100000
266 1854 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE KALPANA KHARAKBONSHI AMAN KHARAKBANSHI Not Avl. M 100000
267 9524 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIJEN LOKHESWAR SUKURMONI BIJAY OBC F 116031
268 5213 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE KARTIK MANIK AJAY MAHALI GENERAL M 97125
269 1858 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMEN MAHALI SHYAMAL MAHALI OBC M 200000
270 5546 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ISTIFAN RAIKA Rumi Raika OBC F 50000
271 8198 E-101 Khowang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BISHMA BHUYAN NUMI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 164870
272 8543 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE KAMAL MUNDA SMT PHULBINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 100000
273 5656 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITEN BUDHOO PARBOTI KARMA OBC F 71704
274 7408 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BOLORAM PANIKA SMT JIRAMANIJA PANIKA Not Avl. F 146402
275 5190 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRESHMONI KURMI MUKESH KURMI GENERAL M 100000
276 9215 E-101 Khowang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBESWAR GORH DEEPA GARH Not Avl. F 74237
277 9161 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh MOTILAL PANIKA PREETY BARIK OBC F 113755
278 7509 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMAR NAIK SMTI. GITA NAIK OBC F 200000
279 3915 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE TINTUS AIND LILI AIND Not Avl. F 200000
280 1190 S-110 Govindapur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKRA URANG MAHABIR URANG Not Avl. M 30000
281 6500 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SWAPNA TANTI MAITU TANTI Not Avl. F 128777
282 2688 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.DIPAK NAYAK SANJA NAYAK Not Avl. F 100000
283 6273 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.RAHUL ORANG BINATI ORANG Not Avl. F 100000
284 1452 E-107 Lengrai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ISAK GARH MONIKA GARH Not Avl. F 40000
285 6251 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.ANDRIYACH KANGARI JUNALI KANGARI Not Avl. F 132752
286 9758 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE IRAMA KUMAR FIRAJ KUMAR Not Avl. M 129025
287 1807 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMIL TIRKI MINI TIRKI Not Avl. F 176638
288 7838 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUPALI SANGA BALIRAM CHANGA OBC M 147874
289 2790 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KAILASAH RABIDAS BHADRABATI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 40000
290 3594 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. ANARI SAWRAH KAILASH SAWRA Not Avl. M 111596
291 1792 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat NAKUL KOL TULASI KAAL Not Avl. F 200000
292 5306 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT RUPESH TANTI MAINA TANTI Not Avl. F 50000
293 61001 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. GANESH KARMAKAR SMT. ANITA KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 107578
294 011837(C) E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANUJ MIRDHA SUNITA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 100000
295 9057 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SILAS TOPNA 11 MARIOM TOPNO OBC F 200000
296 3212 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT.JADAB BHUIN KUMATI BHUIN Not Avl. F 40000
297 13836 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. NIROBALA GOALA GITA GOALA GENERAL F 30000
298 4950 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SANTI KARMAKAR DADU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 40000
299 4563 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT KAILASH KARMAKAR ARATI KIKAR OBC F 83647
300 2494 S-295 Udayan T.E. Golaghat BHAROT KANDH SANJAY KONDH Not Avl. M 100000
301 T0010847 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ANJU MUNDA AMIT MUNDA GENERAL M 100000
302 2931 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. PREMCHAND MURAH CHUBANI MURA GENERAL F 100000
303 6493 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.JUNIKA TANTI PRAFULLA TANTI Not Avl. M 50000
304 433 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LATE MAJU NAGBONSHI HORUMAI NAGBONGSHI Not Avl. F 133337
305 8533 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SANJITA DIGAL PADMA DIGAL OBC M 200000
306 3508 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH BUDHRAM MONIKA SOMAROO Not Avl. F 100000
307 T0010982 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHU MOTHIAS PARBOTI BAHADUR Not Avl. F 40000
308 2114 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRUPA MAHANANDI BHAGIRATH MOHANANDI Not Avl. M 56206
309 11562 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MAKHANTI GORH SRI MANIRAM GARH Not Avl. M 100000
310 4308 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia LATE JIGA MATIYASH ANJALA MIKHEL Not Avl. F 67132
311 1444 C-010 Bhubandhar T.E. Cachar LT. MOYNA DHUBI SANJIB SUKLABAIDYA SC M 20000
312 005727P E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAMONI KANDROO SHYAM MANKI Not Avl. M 157307
313 10604 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAJA GARH KAMINI GORH OBC F 70087
314 7432 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.AJIT TOPPO KALDIUSH TOPPO OBC M 100000
315 18216 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo DIPALI MURA BIREN MURAH OBC M 185024
316 495 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE DILIP BORA DIPANJALI BORA Not Avl. F 52263
317 198 S-091 Dighlihola T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJU KHARIA LILI KHARIA Not Avl. F 115240
318 T-7051 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.DEBARU SAWTAL MOINA SAUTAL Not Avl. F 100000
319 10105 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur BERANIKA BARLA ABHIRAM BARLA Not Avl. M 109220
320 8924 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. PADMA BEHERA TARANI BEHERA OBC M 200000
321 3866 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE DURGAMONI ROBIDAS MONTU ROBIDAS Not Avl. M 79320
322 11406 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. RAFIK ALI SAIBON NISSA Not Avl. F 50000
323 6913 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SABINA KHERIA LARANTUCH KHERIYA Not Avl. M 126014
324 6554 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE KRISHNA MUKHIAR RUPA NAYAK MUKHIAR Not Avl. F 59659
325 8315 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SIBO PRASAD LOHAR MRS. RITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 66788
326 5248 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE LOKHIRAM DEBARU ANJU LAKHIRAM GENERAL F 100000
327 4958 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BINOD DEBACHAND AMINA DEBACHAND Not Avl. F 146216
328 2136 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . AROTI KARMAKAR GAUTAM KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 30000
329 7324 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. LATHIA HORO RANDAI HORO OBC F 174525
330 9553 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE NITEN SONIA MINA NITEN OBC F 109620
331 3992 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RAFEL SURIN SRI BIMAN SURIN Not Avl. M 172801
332 2542 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT.BIJOYLAL GOALA USHA GOALA OBC F 23627
333 8120 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH NAIK SMTI. SUNITA NAYAK Not Avl. F 163288
334 P0013147 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RADHI KISHAN NONDINI KISHAN Not Avl. F 100000
335 9566 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DULO NAYAK BIKASH NAYAK Not Avl. M 100000
336 11013 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.GHONOSHYAM BHUYAN SUKRAM BHUYAN Not Avl. M 100000
337 431 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE ANJANA KARMAKAR TAPAN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 163065
338 4971 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHODRO SIMON FARANSHIS KISHAN OBC M 199696
339 P0005968 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANOTH PORJA Nirasy Porja OBC F 200000
340 T0010428 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE RINA TANTI RUKMONI TINTI Not Avl. F 35546
341 T0015450 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARJUN NAYAK BENJO NAYAK Not Avl. F 100000
342 P0007924 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE MITHULA GOWALA KRISHNA GOWALA Not Avl. M 40000
343 T0014671 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BASANTI LOHAR SADHAN LAHAR OBC F 100000
344 T0012756 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. MOHAN BORO SONAI BORO Not Avl. F 100000
345 T0012886 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE KALICHARAN CHANDRA PANCHOMI TANTI GENERAL F 50000
346 P0009470 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELIAZER TOPNO Karmi Topno OBC F 183780
347 P0021452 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE GANESH TANTI BHAROTI SUGRIB OBC F 100000
348 778 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT.HORESH NAG SUSHILA NAG Not Avl. F 100000
349 4582 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh MILLAN MAHALI PINKI MAHALI Not Avl. F 200000
350 7587 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE BANGALI GARH SMT FULMONI GARH Not Avl. F 141854
351 3394 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo Tulasi Tanti Not Avl. F 89334
352 10135 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur SMT DIPTY LOHAR Not Avl. F 50000
353 P0000993 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar MR RAJKUMAR PANCHI GENERAL M 159105
354 593 S-152 Kolakata T.E. Charaideo Bisla Baskey Not Avl. F 100000
355 1305 E-151 Pipratoli T.E. Dibrugarh RITUMONI HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 100000
356 8549 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur SMT FULESHWARI MANKI Not Avl. F 62627