SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 2273 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE SANMOIT BARAIK SUKRAM BARAIK Not Avl. M 100000
2 34551 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. DEBLAL PANIKA SMT. MUNGULI KUMAR Not Avl. F 147039
3 6340 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.MALINA MUNDA CHAMUNU MUNDA Not Avl. M 194180
4 2457 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITEN CHUTIA BABUL CHUTIA Not Avl. M 188016
5 31066 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur SARAKSING RAUTIYA SMT. CHUNITA RAUTIJA Not Avl. F 134422
6 7909 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MADAN RABIDAS HENOTI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 54543
7 4049 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SHIUNARAYAN KEOT BASAMATI KEOT Not Avl. F 100000
8 1644 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALIYAN MUNDA CHAPIRA MUNDA Not Avl. F 200000
9 6411 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE BAPAI MAJHI BULU MAJHI Not Avl. F 136232
10 10832 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKROO LOHAR AMIT LOHAR Not Avl. M 102604
11 6142 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAJEN MAJHI SABI MAJHI Not Avl. F 100000
12 8428 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SIMA SING CHATRI BIMAL SINGH CHATTRI Not Avl. M 50000
13 60692 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT BIKRAM TANTI DHONIRAM TANTI Not Avl. M 50000
14 3609 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE RANJIT TAKRI BASANTI TAKRI Not Avl. F 123594
15 002297 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT LOKHI KHODAL RAM KHADAL Not Avl. M 158015
16 4338 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. JITEN PATOR GULAPI PATOR Not Avl. F 100000
17 1154 E-027 Borbheta T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA JOUNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 175406
18 6384 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAKI TANTI BISAKHA TANTI Not Avl. F 105890
19 7314 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SHANKAR GHATOWAL SONJU GHATOWAL Not Avl. F 50000
20 1438 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIKOM BHUMIJ MALOTI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 200000
21 3681 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.SOYNASHI PORJA GASIYANI PORJA Not Avl. F 200000
22 615 S-284 Sengajan T.E. Golaghat DIGANTA BORA URMILA PHUKAN BORA Not Avl. F 200000
23 1698 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DINESH SURIN ASHA SURIN Not Avl. F 134030
24 0009898 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. PRAKASH PORJA CHANDABATI PRAJA Not Avl. F 147736
25 31134 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur SUKRA MAJHI SRI SAJEN MAJHI Not Avl. M 100000
26 5794 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAMONI GOWALA PRADIP GUWALA Not Avl. M 100000
27 2220 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALFASH FILISITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 100000
28 2457 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUSHIL PURAN MANI PURAN Not Avl. F 200000
29 13032060 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RATAN KARMAKAR ANIMA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 100000
30 4869 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHANDRA-6 KARMAKAR BOISHAKHI Not Avl. F 200000
31 0009169 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. GOPAL BHUMIJ NIKITA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 116288
32 7723 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SABITA MURA NANDALAL MURA Not Avl. M 100000
33 5162 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE AJAY MAJHI MRS BHARATI MAJHI Not Avl. F 100000
34 2494 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. KHEDU KISHAN PAK KISHAN Not Avl. F 149746
35 5966 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat KOMOL TANTI AMAR TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
36 32645 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.HANA KULLU SRI SIRIL KULLU Not Avl. M 109777
37 3667 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE BONDONA TOPNO DILAKUMARI TAPNA Not Avl. F 106930
38 5875 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT TULA MAJHI LAKHIMONI MAJHI Not Avl. F 88048
39 4830 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE NEHAROO MAJHI RENU MAJHI Not Avl. F 105338
40 5119 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RAM LOHAR SRIMOTI LOHAR Not Avl. F 176066
41 8472 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BASANTA MURA SUMITRA MURA Not Avl. F 50000
42 3609 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.GOSWAMI PATOR MARIAM PATOR Not Avl. F 100000
43 3390 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE BINONTI MUNDA JUGESWAR MUNDA Not Avl. M 200000
44 10974 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo SHANKOR KURMI PALLABI KURMI Not Avl. F 146828
45 7635 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KUWARI KHARIYA PANIRAM KHERIYA Not Avl. M 200000
46 3378 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MANTU KHAYRA BIRACHMANI KHAYRA Not Avl. F 159315
47 6344 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE MONTU KURMI RAKHI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 100000
48 10932 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT.MUKESH KARMAKAR UPEN LALOO KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 15157
49 P0009563 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RAMOO PORJA MR RAHUL PORJA Not Avl. M 200000
50 2836 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE REETA GOWALA SRI DEBU GUWALA Not Avl. M 200000
51 1674 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE ELBET KHARIA REJINA KHARIA Not Avl. F 157774
52 10073 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKUNTULA NANDA SUKMONI NANDA Not Avl. F 100000
53 7912 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE KUORSING CHATRI KRISHNA SING CHATRI Not Avl. F 58034
54 3350 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE SANTOO SAWASHI SUNITA SAWACHI Not Avl. F 146499
55 2717 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. BIREN MUDI LIPI MUDI Not Avl. F 175184
56 3485 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMANUSH PAULUSH ANJELLA RAMANUSH Not Avl. F 200000
57 16906 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SITA BHUMIJ SRI RAJU BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 140506
58 3168 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat GONESH GHATOWAR MAMONI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 200000
59 3814 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE. JITEN BORA SMT. MAMANI BORA Not Avl. F 100000
60 3651 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NABIN KHARIA SABITREE KHARIA Not Avl. F 200000
61 6883 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJKUMAR BAGH UJJAL BAGH Not Avl. M 100000
62 4267 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEONISH DUNGDUNG SUSSANTI DUNG DUNG Not Avl. F 200000
63 30256 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RIMISH URANG SMT. MERIANA EKKA Not Avl. F 164289
64 14136 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANTHONI BAITULOM MONIKA LAKRA Not Avl. F 100000
65 1704 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBRA KHARIA LAILA KHARIYA Not Avl. F 88784
66 8047 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SANJIT GOALA JHUMA GOALA Not Avl. F 73608
67 7388 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SURESH DORA SMT MONISHA DORA Not Avl. F 163498
68 32811 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHAIAMI KARJI SRI LIMPA KARJI Not Avl. M 50154
69 6048 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SONOK MURA MRS CHAPERA MURA Not Avl. F 137313
70 3564 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE.KRISHNO SAHU SMT JITOLY SAHU Not Avl. F 100000
71 3433 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.SUCHILA PANIKA FULMONI PANIKA Not Avl. F 53785
72 9522 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMCHANDRA BORAIK JONAKI BARAIK Not Avl. F 153508
73 10069 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. TERJA NAG ALIFOZ NAG Not Avl. M 100000
74 T0019489 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONJOBOTY BHUMIJ RATIYA BHUYAN Not Avl. M 50000
75 31036 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHAYATAN TANTI SMT. ASHTA HEMARAM Not Avl. F 171439
76 5460 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE RINA TIRKEY JUNASH TIRKI Not Avl. M 100000
77 5885 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH TURI II AGHNI TURI Not Avl. F 103990
78 1917 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat MINOTI TANTI PROHLAD TANTI Not Avl. M 161162
79 7602 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE LACHIYA KOHAR SHYAM LAL KOHAR Not Avl. M 164892
80 2539 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT HINO KHODAL ASAKARA KHADAL Not Avl. F 196671
81 9943 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANJA NAYAK LUCHU NAYAK Not Avl. M 200000
82 3634 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.LILO BHUJUA ANJOO BONIA Not Avl. F 100000
83 1718 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LT. SOMARU BHUYA SUMI BHUYA Not Avl. F 163800
84 10535 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINA ORIA SRIMATI ORIA Not Avl. F 144660
85 T-6519 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SIBNI ORANG THEMAI ORANG Not Avl. M 87361
86 11419 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR KUMAR MANJU KUMAR Not Avl. F 129022
87 1591 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. NAHELA KHODAL BIPIN KHODAL Not Avl. M 100000
88 6441 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MURLA ORANG MANGRITA ORANG Not Avl. F 200000
89 2904 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT DILLIP LOHAR FULAMANI LOHAR Not Avl. F 99627
90 4433 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRAKAR TANIT JAMUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 33330
91 4433 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRAKAR TANIT TWO MONGOL NAYAK Not Avl. M 33330
92 4433 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRAKAR TANIT AJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 33330
93 P0008154 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE SERU GHATOWAR RUINI GATUWAR Not Avl. F 58280
94 3539 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. NARAYAN NAYAK MINA NAYAK Not Avl. F 100000
95 9710 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUNITA RAJOO ABRENCIA KHARIA Not Avl. F 100000
96 5609 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.LOKHI TANTI DUSAB TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
97 11765 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. AMIT TANTI DEBONTI TANTI Not Avl. F 137065
98 2095 C-042 Gombhira T.E. Karimganj LATE. LALAN CHAUHAN SUMATI CHAUHAN Not Avl. F 50000
99 4883 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo BABLU KHETRAPAL POBONI KHETROPAL Not Avl. F 200000
100 20059 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo MR THANESWAR CHETIA NILIMA CHETIA Not Avl. F 200000
101 61207 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PREMIKA PESA SRI NUA PESSA Not Avl. M 100000
102 1992 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE MUKTA BHUYAN BISHAL BHUYAN Not Avl. M 52936
103 9912 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGAMONI SAGAR BIJOY CHOITON Not Avl. M 50000
104 3202 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat BHANU BHUYAN HIRALAL BHUYAN Not Avl. M 72427
105 T-5338 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE KHRISHTINA TIRKEY PATRAS TIRKEY Not Avl. M 126597
106 1553 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKESWARY MUNDA ROMON MUNDA Not Avl. M 100000
107 6364 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE GUMI KARMAKAR AJOY KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 100000
108 2652 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE MONI KANDULNA PRIYA KANDULNA Not Avl. F 188399
109 7619 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DEBNATH TANTI ARUNA TANTI Not Avl. F 169002
110 8138 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE MAYNAMOTI PASHI JATANA PASHI Not Avl. M 51658
111 5609 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEBAJ ANAND ANARPOTI GOSAI Not Avl. F 108848
112 01578 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. KARTINA MUNDA RAJEN MANIK Not Avl. M 125188
113 7386 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BYASDEB RABIDAS GIRJAMATI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 100000
114 4360 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT SUMITRA MURAH III BINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 94856
115 0843 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE GANDO KURMI BABLU KURMI Not Avl. M 100000
116 5837 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE ARJUN MURAH MRS. SAIJI KURMI Not Avl. F 88949
117 3411 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PINA SAMAROO BIPUL MUNDA Not Avl. M 200000
118 8885 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KUNTI NAG GOKUL NAG Not Avl. M 100775
119 03117 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJU SAWASHI RUD SAWASHI Not Avl. F 196715
120 2180 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur SUBHASH MUNDA ADOTI MUNDA Not Avl. F 100000
121 17474 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE MOHESWAR KALITA RUPALI KALITA Not Avl. F 50000
122 7044 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SABITRI KOHAR FORKU KOHAR Not Avl. M 184274
123 8449 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RUPAN TANTI ARUN TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
124 580 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. LAKHIRAM Arun Bhumij Not Avl. M 30000
125 4905 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo ROMESH MUNDA KALPANA MUNDA Not Avl. F 178502
126 1947 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.BOLORAM TANTI Shanti tanti Not Avl. F 191297
127 11196 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMAL KHODAL LOXMI BANIKDASH Not Avl. F 119475
128 3128 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . MUHINI GOALA SRI BASANTA GOALA Not Avl. M 124690
129 9917 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh ANANDA MALA SUSHILA BIMLA MALA Not Avl. F 100000
130 9193 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.BIKRAM LOHAR NAMI LOHAR Not Avl. F 100000
131 2317 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT SACHINDRA MAL SABITRI MAL Not Avl. F 100000
132 10267 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESWAR ORANG ETOWARI 1 Not Avl. F 100000
133 10265 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat FULESWARI NAGBONSHI AJIT NAGBONSHI Not Avl. M 100000
134 8590 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. KARAN MUKHI MODOMOTI MUKHI Not Avl. F 100000
135 3616 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat KESHAB RABIDAS SONJUK ROBIDAS Not Avl. M 58102
136 3616 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat KESHAB RABIDAS DURGESWAR ROBIDAS Not Avl. M 58102
137 6908 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSING KOYA RASHMIN KOIYA Not Avl. F 194776
138 1875 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOHAN MUNDA JUSHBINA MUNDA Not Avl. F 142146
139 6153 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MUNKA ORANG BISHRAM ORANG Not Avl. M 200000
140 3239 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat REJINA BEGUM RAHAMATDDIN ALI Not Avl. M 129572
141 32020 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. INJILANA INDWAR SRI GREGORI INDWAR Not Avl. M 100000
142 8060 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RATNU BAKLA SILA BAKLA Not Avl. F 166384
143 3051 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATNAKAR TANTI MUNAKU TANTI Not Avl. F 171799
144 8757 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.PROTIMA GORE MOROMI GORE Not Avl. F 109105
145 6239 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.DIPALI KARMAKAR MONGOL KORMOKAR Not Avl. M 50000
146 8075 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMAKANTA RABIDAS KRISHNA RABIDAS Not Avl. F 100000
147 6159 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BISTU PRAJA CHAMPA PRAJA Not Avl. F 100000
148 50575 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. NIRMAL TANTI ROTNA TANTI Not Avl. F 180850
149 6200 S-322 Deopani T.E. Sivasagar LATE KOMAL KURMI JUN KURMI Not Avl. F 100000
150 66022 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SAGAR HASDA SRI MANDAL HACHDA Not Avl. M 53068
151 10985 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. RITA AIND THOMAS AIND Not Avl. M 100000
152 1873 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKRAM II AJOY TANTI Not Avl. M 20000
153 4786 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat LATE AITY KARMAKAR PUNA KARMKAR Not Avl. M 100000
154 3420 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRO SOMA BIROSMONI LOHAR Not Avl. F 169890
155 T6236 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RINA BHUMIJ BUDHU BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 100000
156 3623 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh NORENDRA KALAR RAMATI KALAR Not Avl. F 200000
157 2556 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat CHOTA SAWTAL AROTI SAWTAL Not Avl. F 98427
158 6641 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KANDULANA RINA KANDULNA Not Avl. F 100475
159 261 S-350 Nilgiri T.E. Golaghat LATE ANITA PASHI GOPINATH PASHI Not Avl. M 200000
160 3212 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. ROMESH TANTI KALPANA TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
161 22097 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo KOMOLA KARMAKAR NANDA KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 155580
162 3749 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHESWAR GHATOWER PROMILA GHATUAR Not Avl. F 100000
163 8048 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SANIKA MUNDA KHAIRI MUNDA Not Avl. F 50000
164 3438 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. NIKADDIN NAND SUKONTOLA NANDA Not Avl. F 200000
165 1385 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHINI KONDHA ARSONEA KANDHA Not Avl. F 100000
166 1690 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT DEBANAND BHUYAN ANJALI MUNDA Not Avl. F 147276
167 8167 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBKUMAR NAYAK RUPA NAYAK Not Avl. F 173017
168 9615 E-193 Zaloni T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOKTI RAJGORH ROYBOTI RAJPUT Not Avl. F 50000
169 11340 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MONGOLDIP TANTI SMT. DIPALI TANTI Not Avl. F 195384
170 3884 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT. SAIBANI TONGLA CHUJEN TANGLA Not Avl. M 149826
171 1373 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT. BIRU PAHARIA BOIJANTI KARUAH Not Avl. F 182470
172 P0003535 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE SABINA KHARIJA ESHDHAR TETE Not Avl. M 200000
173 3882 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat PREM GHATWAR NIRMOLA KURMI Not Avl. F 100000
174 33636 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SABITRI TASSA(SABITR SRI GANESH TASSA Not Avl. M 105858
175 2288 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RINA BARAIK (TANTI) KARTIK TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
176 9527 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIMAL TANTI ANAMI SONIKA Not Avl. F 100000
177 9413 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SANJIB CHASHA BIJAYA CHACHA Not Avl. F 200000
178 5641 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE PROTIMA KALINDI SRI BANAHARI KALINDI Not Avl. M 86511
179 1949 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMEL MUNDA AMRIKA MUNDA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 111002
180 31959 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANU DEKA PRATIMA DEKA Not Avl. F 200000
181 3223 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE TELESWAR MURA SMT BIRAJAMANI MURA Not Avl. F 197151
182 6857 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri MANGRA MUNDA BUNCHI MUNDA Not Avl. F 178930
183 2404 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE HIRALAL BHUMIJ SUKDU BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 200000
184 3513 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ZIRA MUNDA NARAYAN KHODAL Not Avl. M 100000
185 2058 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi LT. SHRI PRASHAD GOALA HIRA MONI GOWALA Not Avl. F 100000
186 6238 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.MARCHA AKKA KARLUSH EKKA Not Avl. M 200000
187 5360 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE MAHESWARI BHUYAN SRI AJAY BHUYAN Not Avl. M 89409
188 986 D-093 Suola T.E. Udalguri LT. RAIMON GORH BAYJAYANTI GAR Not Avl. F 40000
189 13881 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE SUBASH MUNDA MAYU BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 100000
190 2191 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LATE NAJMA RAJBONSHI HUN RAJBONSHI Not Avl. M 190653
191 3112 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT BINOOD BASPHOR MR RAJESH BASPHOR Not Avl. M 30000
192 3137 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat Late Alo Ghatuwar BIREN GHATUWAR Not Avl. M 50012
193 12944 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LATE SOMA DUM DUM Smt.Binita Dumdum Not Avl. F 102338
194 4019 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE GOUTAM MAHANANDA JUSHNA MAHANANDA Not Avl. F 126523
195 8074 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. MEDHI MAHALI JITEN MAHALI Not Avl. M 15000
196 8596 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri AGACH ORANG RAMIYA ORANG Not Avl. F 104572
197 11329 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KAMALA MURA SRI SHIBA URANG Not Avl. M 154190
198 8007 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SHOLEY MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 84172
199 4235 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.BINASON NAYAK SULEKHA NAYAK Not Avl. F 160878
200 6667 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. PINTOO KAUL MRS. KOLABOTI KOL Not Avl. F 200000
201 3815 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat HORIPRASAD DUSAD SUMITRA KURMI DUSAD Not Avl. F 100000
202 13888 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT.DEBANANDA BHUMIJ DEBARU BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 132113
203 8490 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE FULMOTI TATWA CHANDAN TATOWA Not Avl. M 50000
204 3819 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . SUSSILA GOALA Mr. INDRA GOWALA Not Avl. M 50000
205 9388 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat DEBEN NAYAK PAPU NAYAK Not Avl. M 100000
206 10309 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur AMIN KONDHO SHIVA KONDHO Not Avl. M 50000
207 3111 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SALINA LAKRA GARATI LAKRA Not Avl. M 100000
208 1964 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBRAJ TANTI BIMALA TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
209 11640 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. RUKNATH TANTI RATNI TANTI Not Avl. F 57542
210 7591 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE RAMSURAT RABIDAS SHITALI RABIDAS Not Avl. F 90401
211 5848 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KISHORE ORANG JUNASH ORANG Not Avl. M 130346
212 16176 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SOKUNTOLA KALITA MR. SADANANDA KALITA Not Avl. M 100000
213 10105 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NATHNAIL BARWA PEOPIL BARUA Not Avl. M 101688
214 5416 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH TIRKEY ARCHANA TIRKEY Not Avl. F 40000
215 4057 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. CHUMI TASSA SRI ROBI TOSSA Not Avl. M 200000
216 7052 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RAM ORANG JHAONI ORANG Not Avl. F 200000
217 2150 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat KALABOTY ROBIDAS SURESH ROBIDAS Not Avl. M 100000
218 6223 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RAMESH MAL SONJA MAL Not Avl. F 193730
219 P0011175 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. MINTU MUNDA GITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 104062
220 T7136 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SASHIDHAR CHETIA JUSHNA BORAH CHUTIA Not Avl. F 100000
221 P0006489 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RINTU KR DALOI DIRU DALAY Not Avl. F 200000
222 32550 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BELAMATI KAYRI SRI PREMANTH KOIRI Not Avl. M 50000
223 P6883 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUMI SANJAY BARUA Not Avl. M 179526
224 12080 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE JYOTI TANTI RAJEN TANTI Not Avl. M 118558
225 6462 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SONISWAR MURA SMT NILMONI MURA Not Avl. F 113228
226 1797 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE. NINDRABOTI KOYA Mr. Jeki Kaya Not Avl. M 112330
227 1786 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. AGHNEE GONJOO RUHILA GANJU Not Avl. F 10000
228 1786 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. AGHNEE GONJOO JUNALI GANJU Not Avl. F 10000
229 3291 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BINOD DIGAL LAKSHI DIGAL Not Avl. F 50000
230 3679 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo RAHUL KARMAKAR Mrs Babita karmakar Not Avl. F 100000
231 7911 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ANJALI NAND AMAR NAND Not Avl. M 100000
232 9463 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.PURAN SINGH SAHI ASHIMA SAHI Not Avl. F 200000
233 2709 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.RINA UARANG AJOY UARANG Not Avl. M 110479
234 7720 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE BINATA BAKTI SHYAMNARAYAN BAKTI Not Avl. M 111280
235 8848 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE AJOY MURA SMT USHA MURAH Not Avl. F 100000
236 3152 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT MUHINI MORAN KHARIA Adhir Kharia. Not Avl. M 73256
237 22744 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo BINUD GUWALA RAJ GUWALA Not Avl. M 98790
238 7147 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri BIRSHO ORANG PAULOCH ORANG Not Avl. M 133486
239 11026 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh RAJU PANIKA RISMA PANIKA Not Avl. F 100000
240 5243 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. TARUN BHUYAN SRI RAM BHUYAN Not Avl. M 199154
241 7463 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMBIKA LAKHIA HARIPAL Not Avl. M 80624
242 5299 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.PODMABOTI BHUYAN RAJESH BHUYAN Not Avl. M 118268
243 P0004468 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIRENDRA KISHAN RADHA KISSAN Not Avl. F 200000
244 27939 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONAM BHUMIJ BIKRAM KISHAN Not Avl. M 100000
245 3400 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOHORLALL RUFENA MURA GORH Not Avl. F 190157
246 12235 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RUPESH GOWALA GITA GOWALA Not Avl. F 50000
247 1971 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT MONSUK TAMRIA RINA TAMRIA Not Avl. F 113998
248 P0009319 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LILLA PORJHA SIBA PORJA Not Avl. M 127059
249 3147 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE RADHA KARMAKAR MOHESOUR KORMOKAR Not Avl. M 148222
250 63410 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMESH PROSAD SMT. DEBANTI DEVI Not Avl. F 100000
251 3872 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat TAMIJ HUSSAIN JAMIRON NISHA Not Avl. F 100000
252 6532 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ANIL SAWASHI ANOTY SAWASHI Not Avl. F 103203
253 28032 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE DINU CHIMPU MINA GOINDA Not Avl. F 100000
254 3515 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE.MOHAN GOWALLA SMT SOMARI GOWALLA Not Avl. F 143063
255 6224 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MUHIPAL MANKI GANGA MANKI Not Avl. F 185876
256 5814 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABULAL BHUMIJ ANIMA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 100000
257 3017 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT PUSHPO MAL RAJ KUMAR MAL Not Avl. M 50000
258 11720 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISWAJIT HAZARIKA RITA MAHANTA Not Avl. F 200000
259 4574 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAM MUNDA PANDU MUNDA Not Avl. M 200000
260 12198 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. SONJOY DUTTA MR. SUJAY DUTTA Not Avl. M 142938
261 5579 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE GURUCHARAN MAJHI BUDHANI MAJHI Not Avl. F 150102
262 35128 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. NINO BHUMIJ SRI PABAN BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 113835
263 9812 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.NIKHIL MUNDA DEBARI MUNDA Not Avl. F 120779
264 2729 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SOHORAI KANDULNA BHARATI KANDULNA Not Avl. F 166349
265 3932 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.SUBASHI RAJPUT SUNIL RAJPUT Not Avl. M 100000
266 1779 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE RAMPATI RABIDAS SHIT KUMAR RABIDAS Not Avl. M 121197
267 1762 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat ELLA TANTI BOBAI TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
268 5768 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.BENJAMIN MUNDA TONI MUNDA Not Avl. M 40000
269 4163 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUDHON BHENGRA GOBRIAL BHENGRA Not Avl. M 200000
270 10486 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. ROSEMARY SORENG PRASAN JYOTI SOBOR Not Avl. M 100000
271 4004 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARIAM DHANWA FRANCIS DANG Not Avl. M 169584
272 11952 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHRISTINA TIRKI URBANIUS TIRKY Not Avl. M 100000
273 P10266 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. AJIT LEDA MR BESAL MURA Not Avl. M 40000
274 P02685 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. DHAD MURA Mrs. RACHANI MURA Not Avl. F 200000
275 5738P D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT.KARENG KHERUWAR UMABATI KHERUBAR Not Avl. F 156377
276 P0026474 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BALARAJ PANIKA TUFAN PANIKA Not Avl. M 100000
277 3680 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar BIREN GHASSI BIRASHI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 59368
278 2114 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur DIPAK KUJUR JYOTI KUJUR Not Avl. F 100000
279 T03289 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat BHADRAY RAY PHAGUNI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 100000
280 T0012560 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri RAMCHORON FULMATI SING GOUR Not Avl. F 50000
281 T0012885 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri JITU SARMAH PRABIN SARMAH Not Avl. M 100000
282 T0014804 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri JAYMOTI RATAN BORO Not Avl. M 100000
283 1863 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur CICILIA II LAKHAN KARUA Not Avl. M 100000
284 T-10065 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur NEHA ORANG Not Avl. F 100000
285 1423 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur SONIAROO TOPNO Not Avl. F 200000
286 842 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur KRISHANA RAJGORAH Not Avl. M 30000
287 T-09588 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur SEWALI KHERIA Not Avl. F 100000
288 T-10948 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur ARUN SINGARI Not Avl. M 100000
289 4929 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo AZAD TANTI Not Avl. M 56166