SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount Gender
1 5837 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MITAL BHUMIZ LALITA BHUMIJ 149534 F
2 003114 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat BHAITI BHUYAN-3 KULI BHUYAN 105952 F
3 T001130 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur LT.REBATI TANTI ROMESH TANTI 118973 M
4 12673 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. REWTI MUNDA MR. MADHU MUNDA 57583 M
5 2402 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANGRITA MUNDA MANGAN MUNDA 100088 M
6 2089 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Manoj Jaal Basu Jaal 93092 M
7 6132 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BARUN TANTI RAMANI MOLLICK 154362 F
8 5351 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. TARJEN GOSAITO RUPA GOCHAIT 200000 F
9 8783 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LATE RATAN NAG MINA NAG 55849 F
10 0006378 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE RAJU DEY GITA DEY 200000 F
11 6601 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE PORCURAM DURGA SANJIB BHUYAN 100000 M
12 1548 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo Dhorom Bhumij RINA BHUMIJ 17812 F
13 21728 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BHARAT SIBSAGAR TUFAN SER 138444 M
14 9630 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SANJIB TASA RAIMATI TANTI 174153 F
15 442 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT-ASHOK RABHA ANITA RABHA 100000 F
16 1941 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT.BISHAB KURMI NIRALA KURMI 100000 F
17 7708 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DURGA NAYAK RUPALI NAYAK 100000 F
18 P0007824 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWA KORUNA SALMI GULAP 200000 F
19 3455 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. MITHILA MUNDA BIRSA MUNDA 131798 M
20 1507 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SATISH KARMAKAR KAUSHALYA KARMAKAR 40000 F
21 1955 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE SAHANLAL CHOUHAN KASIJA CHAUHAN 162677 F
22 03356 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia SAMSER ALI DAMIRAN NICHA 200000 F
23 3990 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.BABUL SOBOR BOBITA SOBOR 100000 F
24 06641 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia BUDHUA GORH DAMINI GOR 200000 F
25 2242 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LATE PATRAS SOLOKRAM BRECHAMANI URANG 100000 F
26 6066 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.DHANJIT KARMAKAR MIRA LOHAR 183880 F
27 3936 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SOMARU TOSA SRI BIJOY TOSSA 30000 M
28 2270 C-093 Rukni T.E. Cachar LT. JAYMANGAL KALINDI KALYANI KALINDI 73669 F
29 6273 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE GANGAMONI DEEP SRI SURAT DEEP 100000 M
30 353 S-368 NAGAHAT T.E. Charaideo JYOTI MURMU JITEN MURMU 100000 M
31 0003838 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE SIMA TANTI PARTHE TANTI 196846 M
32 T3342 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHAINO BIRSHA RAMESH MAHALI 40000 M
33 7411 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE HARI GUWALA NARESH GOWALA 100000 M
34 8067 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE MINOTI RAIGHATUWAR MR MAHESHWAR GHATUWAR 52418 M
35 26 C-122 HATTICHERRA TEA FACTORY Cachar LT RUPAK DEY JAYA DEY 179221 F
36 2239 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNAI II NIRMALA ORANG 200000 F
37 10138 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt. SHYAM KARMAKAR Jamuna Karmakar 177754 F
38 4351 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Sita Kumar Bicky Kumar 50000 M
39 4351 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Sita Kumar Sunil Kumar 50000 M
40 P0003012 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAILA MANKI CHAMARI MANAKI 200000 F
41 10033 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.NEINA NAYAK ASHU NAYAK 100000 M
42 80205 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. SADHAN KHRISTAN MINA KHRISHTAN 50000 F
43 3905 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.PORSURAM PORJA SATYAJIT PARJA 50000 M
44 3905 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.PORSURAM PORJA BOLORAM PROJA 50000 M
45 4247 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE NIBAS MURA ROMARATI MURA 188964 F
46 2633 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJESH TIRKEY Mrs. SUJITA TIRKI 200000 F
47 6226 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHANU JOGORNATH SRIMATI BARHOI 177846 F
48 7396 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RATAN NAYAK RAJEN NAYAK 100000 M
49 P0024132 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BABLU SOBOR ASHRITA SOBOR 100000 F
50 P0022230 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONGLA SOBOR DHIRJON SOBOR 100000 M
51 9036 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMBARU MAHALI BOSANTI MAHALI 160084 F
52 3598 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Jaharlal Bauri Jyotsna Bauri 83686 F
53 P0008683 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE PROKASH MOHAN PROMILA BIJUPURTI 173908 F
54 T-5361 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri BANA (BM) JAMUNA TAPNO 50000 F
55 1862 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KAUSALYA BARAIK BIRU BARAIK 40000 M
56 2098 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT.SITARAM LALA LAKHI LALA 84185 F
57 4068 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILRAM II BINOTI MUNDA 50000 F
58 8082 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. KAMAL KALINDI PORIMAL KALINDI 100000 M
59 5085 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. SONIRAM KURMI RAJAMONI KURMI 100000 F
60 2145 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDMONI LOHAR SURATI KUMARI SIKKA 165430 F
61 9855 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE TARJAN TANTI BROONDA TANTI 162115 F
62 1776 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SACHINDRA BAGDI SHIBANI BAGDI 110825 F
63 1498 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSPINA BHENGRA DAVID BHENGRA 122176 M
64 922 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRABHABATI BASWAR JHUMKA BASWAR 100000 F
65 1885 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE HIRA BHUYAN DURO BHUYAN 30000 F
66 3309 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE CHANDRIKA GOALA SRI JITENDRA GOALA 94969 M
67 0003391 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BINUD KALANDI DURGA KALANDI 200000 M
68 1675 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar PURNIMA KHATIK REKHA KHATIK 30000 F
69 2761 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. HAREKRISHNA SARMA BABITA DEVI 200000 F
70 1473 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANAKI PAIK RANJIT PAIK 178016 M
71 2491 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LT.PREMNATH CHUNGKRANG SMTY. MINA CHUNGKRANG 100000 F
72 1980 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LATE GUDULAL KURMI PROTIMA KURMI 100000 F
73 1795 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE ROBET URANG ROHINI MUNDA 100000 F
74 0957 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE AJIT KURMI CHUMAKI KURMI 100000 F
75 8629 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE MINA KISHAN MADAN KISHAN 100000 M
76 13032079 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon SURAJ LOHAR JULI LOHAR 100000 F
77 2192 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBEN BOWARI BornaliBawri 181892 F
78 3948 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia Late PARSURAM TANTI JUNALI TANTI 200000 F
79 1310 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE SADIRAN BIBI MOHAMAD HUSSAIN 182021 M
80 879 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. USHA NAGARCHI BAPON NAGARCHI 152667 M
81 11940 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOD KHARIA RASMI KHARIA 100000 F
82 6928 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE GULAPI BEHERA KIRAN BEHERA 105492 M
83 4263 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AKHINDAR RAI DHANMANTI DEVI 100000 F
84 7773 L-003 Cinnatolia T.E. Lakhimpur LATE LAKHINDRA GOGOI SMT BARNALI GOGOI 153596 F
85 5037 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. SOBITA REE SHYAMAL REE 30000 M
86 2951 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA KISHAN RAJANTI KISHAN 100000 F
87 P0008891 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE FULMONI BUDHU ROTAN SWASHI 100000 M
88 5838 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNATOLI RAJESH KARMAKAR 50000 M
89 9854 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BASANTI LUHAR GANESH LOHAR 100000 M
90 2360 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa LT. DILIP MONDOL CHAMPA MONDAL 30000 F
91 10252 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RENU MUNDA JUNTI MUNDA 90040 F
92 6309 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUKROO MODON BABALA LASHMAN 100000 F
93 1382 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE SUNDARI KARMAKAR DILIP KARMKAR 164868 M
94 5076 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MAKON NAYAK AJAY NAYAK 200000 M
95 10531 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PASKEL INDWAR MARISTELA INDWAR 200000 F
96 7728 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KRISHNA RIKIASON FAGUNI RIKIASON 100000 F
97 1731 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KESHO TELI RADHESHYAM TELI 10000 M
98 1731 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KESHO TELI UTTAM TELI 10000 M
99 6541 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JOURI ORANG RAJESH ORANG 133352 M
100 1561 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. ARJUN GOWALA Mrs. BIRAJMONI GOWALA 100000 F
101 P0007636 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRAMILA NARAYAN AJOY JANI 100000 M
102 P0011585 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGRA BENGO SANIAROO MANGRA 176943 F
103 28057 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BERAJ KISHAN RUPALI KISSAN 100000 F
104 4669 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh Late Debari Balli MITHOON RAMESWAR 100000 M
105 3634 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.SUDARSON NAYAK RADHAMONI NAYAK 100000 F
106 8343 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. RATIA KHERIA BHURA KHEREA 100000 M
107 1576 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. SANAMANI SINGHA RANJANA SINGHA 100000 F
108 9926 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE AMUSH HORO MADOI HORO 100000 F
109 4134 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. JOYGOPAL MAJHI NIRMAL MAJHI 40000 M
110 2159 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Bijuli Bhuyan Lakhi Bhuyan 139156 F
111 164 S-368 NAGAHAT T.E. Charaideo LT. SAMTOO URANG AMOR URANG 100000 M
112 2050 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. BASONTY KISSAN IV AJOY KISSAN 20000 M
113 638 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur Late Hailu Boro SUNIL BASUMATARI 100000 M
114 2590 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LATE SITAKANTA URANG Smt. Julita urang 182154 F
115 2297 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MASHI DULARI MUNDA 116753 F
116 3199 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KANDRO SOBAR LASHMI CHAWAR 194235 F
117 1853 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DUBRAJ ORANG CHALAMI ORANG 100000 F
118 T-13673 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TUSUMONI BHUMIJ SAMRA BHUYAN 50000 M
119 1946 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. AJAD ALI SAMERUN NECHA 81455 F
120 276 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPEN BHUYAN NINATA BHUYAN 100000 F
121 28795 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE JUGNU MANGRA SONIYA MANGRA 100000 F
122 5398 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. BINA MUNDA NARAYAN MUNDA 40000 M
123 T-0010586 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SONA BHANU MAHIR UDDIN 100000 M
124 10808 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE MANGALABATI GOUR DAYARAM GOUR 100000 M
125 3465 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. ROBIA KEOT GITA KEOT 30000 F
126 5253 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT. KOKILA MOHALI MANGAL MOHALI 30000 M
127 1996 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PEYARI MUNDA ALBISH MUNDA 100000 M
128 1968 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT.MANI KALINDI MANORATH KALINDI 75218 M
129 15026 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT AMRIT TANTI RINA TANTI 151029 F
130 P0010307 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONIKA MUNDA JOWANI SANIKA 97720 F
131 P0011167 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANITA SUKRAM AJIT NAGBONSHI 155570 M
132 772 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRMAL GOWALA SUBHA GOWALA 100000 F
133 13446 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. MERINA THOMAS THOMAS MINGE 100000 M
134 1953 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIASH KHARIA KARTIK KHARIA 15000 M
135 1953 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ELIASH KHARIA JINA KHARIA 15000 F
136 426 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT-BELIRAM CHAWHAN SUGANDHARI CHOUHAN 103861 F
137 1866 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT MAHESH MURA SOMARI MURA VI 181875 F
138 2673 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar BARNABAJ MURMU SURUJ TUDU 175257 F
139 P0007643 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMESWAR BHOKOR BIMLA RAMESWAR 200000 F
140 1552 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar SANU MUNDA MRS BIMALA MUNDA 200000 F
141 8240 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LAKHIMONI BHUYAN SRI ANIL BHUYAN 150058 M
142 4034 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BIMOLA TANTI JOY TANTI 200000 M
143 5410 C-069 Longai T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE. MAYA SURJABONSHI SOLITA SURJABONSI 30000 F
144 673 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT.ASHOK SONA LILAMONI 71914 F
145 4335 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SWARUP PAUL MITHU PAUL GOGOI 74296 F
146 5061P D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHUBA KHODAL NIRO KHODAL 200000 M
147 6123 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARJUN KISHAN MUNI KISHAN 175434 F
148 P0007511 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHURBA TOSSA NIROLA TOSSA 200000 F
149 5358 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. MAHATA MUNDA SUCHASENA MUNDA 100000 F
150 3710 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh BENU GOWALA LALITA GOWALA 200000 F
151 5864 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SOMRA MUNDA SUKRA MUNDA 200000 M
152 1641 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHAB MAJHI RADHA MAJHI 59598 F
153 3000 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT. KHIDHAR GHATUAR AMRIKA GHATWAR 195825 F
154 P0009754 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHO PURTY AKASH PURTY 162285 M
155 P0007184 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE MARIUM 2 BUDHRAM KUNAL MARIUM 200000 M
156 5042 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.SUNIL SOBAR MUKTA SOBOR 140259 F
157 2305 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa LT.LANA SUTRADHAR TULSI SUTRADHAR 20000 F
158 1244 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE SHASHI GOALA ANITA GOALA 180976 F
159 1149 C-088 Rampore T.E. Cachar LT. SANU MAL SAPTOMI MAL 100000 F
160 1145 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo MRS. AMRITA BAKTI MADHU BAKTI 191739 M
161 P0001013 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. TUNU KESORA BIKASH KESERA 100000 M
162 P0011688 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SONJOY NAG REKHA RAI 100000 F
163 9864 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RUKMONI BHUMIJ ANJALI KURMI 100000 F
164 12061T D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MATAI MUNDA CHAMBARU MUNDA 100000 M
165 29570 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RUKNI MONGLOO SUNA KISHAN 100000 M
166 2746 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANKAR MUNDA RITA MUNDA 100000 F
167 2319 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIRSING RAJWAR MUNNI RAJWAR 115581 F
168 4285 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRITY ISAK TIRKEY 50000 M
169 399 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT-PUTU GAUR JAHARALAL GAUR 108471 M
170 2435 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.KADOMBOTI TANTI NIRESH TANTI 98993 M
171 4845 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.NEMOO URANG SRI JITEN ORANG 20000 M
172 615 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur DIPAK DAS PARAMILA DAS 107512 F
173 P0008867 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHIRAJ NAYAK SURJIT NAYAK 94827 M
174 2461 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE MERI TANTI AMIT TANTI 198619 M
175 11734 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.MILAN LAKRA AROTI LAKRA 120560 F
176 1051 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BISWAJIT REE DIPAK REE 30000 M
177 3299 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.MOHANLAL TELI PRABHABATI TELI 132086 F
178 P0010609 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE DAS JUSEPH SONIAROO JOYMASHI 16056 F
179 P0012603 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITEN KRISHNA BHAYGO PROJA 100000 F
180 P0007552 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMBARI AHLAD SUKRAM KERKETTA 200000 M
181 10 S-365 BORJAN T.E. Charaideo LT. SUNIL MURA SUNITA MURA 117500 F
182 2083 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE KALICHARAN RABIDAS RUKMINIYA RABIDAS 162098 F
183 13224 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANJONI KANU RUMI MUNDA 66979 F
184 P0008010 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DURGAMONI GUWALA BINESH GUWALA 185801 M
185 2041 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJEN NAYAK BINA NAYAK 200000 F
186 710 E-357 BAGHBARI T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINDESWAR KURMI Bobita kurmi 100000 F
187 2200 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE JEKSON BHUYAN MONI BHUYAN 181382 F
188 272 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMIT KUMAR RAJIV KUMAR 95451 M
189 5369 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. ELAWATI TANTI ABHIJIT TANTI 128604 M
190 6266 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMANTI ORANG SMT. ANITA ORANG 108773 F
191 0007112 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PITOR KHALKO ANJELA XALXO 197190 F
192 2058 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa LT.DAMU CHAULIMUNDRI Mrs. EATOBARI CHAULIMUNDRI 30000 F
193 P0010312 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANGRA KARAMSING ETOWARY KARAMSINGH 146806 F
194 P0011937 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE BASUDEV ANIL LAKHI GOWALA 136364 F
195 5040 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.SUKDAV GHATUWAL TILESWORI GHATUWAL 100000 F
196 4505 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAPNA SUKHLAL ANIL SUKHLAL 100000 M
197 3766 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT JIMBU PARJA KOPIL PROJA 30000 M
198 3519 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOBINA DOMON BIJOY BHUMIJ 100000 M
199 7697 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM BANDRA SANTINA BANDRA 122802 F
200 3955 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.ROBI GARH DASHAMI GARH 179518 F
201 005473 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT SUKOO BHUMIJ ANJU BHUMIJ 156746 F
202 1042 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINOD MJHI PACHAMI MAJHI 86720 F
203 1676 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BERO MUNDA DHUMI MUNDA 40000 F
204 548 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur Late Pachkal Tapp MANUYEL TAPPA 115508 M
205 P0013197 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANIROODH TULA MOHENDRA 116263 F
206 1473 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. RAKHAL KARMAKAR GEETA KARMAKAR 77154 F
207 2952 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DINESH TOPPO SMT MONI TOPPO 200000 F
208 7473 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MAGHU ORANG PRATAP ORANG 114182 M
209 3535 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.AMOR BHUMIZ SAKUNTALA BHUMIJ 200000 F
210 4488 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT GAUTAM BIVER ALMA BIVER 50000 F
211 P0008037 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMA THOURA ANITA JIBON 200000 F
212 11507 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAGDALI KIRTO JANKI SORENG 101470 F
213 9804 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JYOTSHNA DIGAL MURA JITEN MURA 100000 M
214 9063 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA NEGI LAKHI CHUTU 144579 F
215 7382 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JWAKIN (2) GUDIYA PREMIKA GURIA 155777 F
216 1127 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE MEGHNATH KISHAN MR. SUNIL KISHAN 50000 M
217 1127 E-009 Bahadur T.E. Tinsukia LATE MEGHNATH KISHAN SHRI ANIL KISHAN 50000 M
218 P0007537 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMBARI MANGRA 5 SIBRATRI KARMAKAR 200000 F
219 2272 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJU KHARIYA PUSHPA KHARIYA 200000 F
220 9117 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHARAM KARMAKAR PARBATI KARMAKAR 166531 F
221 3070 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PITRUSH III SABINA BARLA 200000 F
222 T-12193 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DIPIKA MANDAL SUBAL MANDAL 50000 M
223 1980 C-012 Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE LAKSHMI MUNI RABIDAS DILIP RABIDAS 100000 M
224 28183 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPALI ROBIDAS KURPA MEGNATH SAWRA 50000 M
225 2286 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT.BUDHNI ORANG BAPPU URANG 100000 M
226 662 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRAM PAHARIYA SUPILA PAHARIJA 100000 F
227 0006178 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE DEBISON MAJHI PURNIMA MAJHI 154764 F
228 10303 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE NOBIN SABOR (LOBIN SABOR) SANJAY SABAR 79305 M
229 8211 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE JUNMONI RAIGHATWAR SMT LAXMI RAIGHATWAR 123271 F
230 4971P D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUWEL NAG BINATI NAG 181708 F
231 1383 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOMARI KARMAKAR PORSURAM KARMAKAR 200000 M
232 3874 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Labayani Horo Machidas Har 75495 M
233 P0010167 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE PANCHARY MANGAL FULONTY KARMAKAR 99280 F
234 7737 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARSHA BARLA JAGARNATH MUNDA 123086 M
235 553 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LATE.JAHAN MURA BELABATI MURA 146701 F
236 7209 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BHOGOT BORAIK SIMA BORAIK 200000 F
237 9068 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE TONI TANTI BIKAL TANTI 100000 M
238 P0006545 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAMELI MUNDA JINTU MUNDA 136900 M
239 P0009001 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMRA KHERIA SONIARO KHERIA 156296 F
240 P0007936 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHA MUNDA PHULMONI MUNDA 100000 F
241 5720 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BASANTI ORANG JANA ORANG 200000 M
242 7178 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BIMOL MUNDA MRS.DEBARI MURA 124217 F
243 592 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur LT. RATIA AJOY KHARIA 40000 M
244 2392 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE KANHAI MUNDA LILIPA MUNDA 168964 F
245 P0011638 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUNIL SOMA GANJA SAMAIL 138790 F
246 02951 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY MUNDA NIRODA MUNDA 195149 F
247 P0011023 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURAJ SOBOR RENUKA SOBOR 117011 F
248 1897 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LATE SUDARSAN GOALA URMILA GOALA 134724 F
249 3906 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.SUNIL SOBOR LILI SOBOR 100000 F
250 P0015161 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRAM GOWALA SEEMA GOWALA 100000 F
251 P0009619 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKRAM GENDA SOMBARY MARA 182826 F
252 0004701 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ANITA MUNDA BIPEN MUNDA 125331 M
253 8828 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE HALAN TIRU DHARAM TIRU 100000 M
254 2151 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. AKUPE BERANIKA TAPNA 146331 F
255 1740 C-108 Lakhipore T.E. Cachar LATE HARI PRASAD KHATIK SIKHA RANI CHANDA 100000 F
256 10259 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANANDINI SWATAL JONA TANTI 100000 F
257 0919 S-162 Kuhum T.E. Jorhat LATE GULESWARY KURMI SUNIL KURMI 100000 M
258 0006906 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE GIRIS DEKA NALINI DEKA 179638 F
259 P0025363 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT BHUBENESWARI TANTI SHRI SITARAM TANTI 100000 M
260 943 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. RAJU TANTI RINA TANTI 200000 F
261 7916 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUMA BHUYAN KUSUM BHUYAN 61600 F
262 P0003298 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. SONKAR SOBOR FULESWARI SANKAR SOBOR 100000 F
263 2042 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT BODHAN KAL RINA KOL 71120 F
264 2203 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT PROSAD REE MOINA REE 71227 M
265 28091 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE ROTON BIRSHA PANCHAMI BIRSHA 50000 F
266 2532 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARANTI MUNDA SANJAY MUNDA 135425 M
267 7518 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MRIDUL URANG MRS BASANTI URANG 40000 F
268 T-9040 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. MITHARAM BHUMIJ PINKI BHUMIJ 50000 F
269 11752 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.JYOTISH GOBIND BIROSMONI JOTISH 81847 F
270 2293 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE BIGAL MUNDA GUNDI MUNDA 149322 F
271 P0012937 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAKESH PRADHAN RAM PRADHAN 137313 M
272 27148 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKURMONI LIBON NABIN CHAOTAL 50000 M
273 P-2689 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia LATE URMILLA MAHADEV KHIRUJ TANTI 100000 M
274 3902 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT Mukta Komli KSHIRADAS HARAPAL 181540 M
275 10191 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE CHAITO PANIKA FAGNI PANIKA 59361 F
276 7008 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.BHOGOT SOBOR JIRA SABOR 200000 F
277 3918 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. DHANMOTIA JAGDEO RAKESH PORJA 112208 M
278 4665 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE RAM BAKHLA DASHAMI BAKHLA 200000 F
279 P0000828 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONMOTI BASWAR LAKHI BASUWAR 200000 M
280 2483 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE RATAN DAS SRI ABINA DAS 100000 M
281 7931 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MAHABIR BHUYAN URMILA BHUYAN 100000 F
282 813 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE. ANIL MURA MINA MURA 200000 F
283 P0000877 D-068 Nilpur T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNAM BASWAR SUDHAMA BASWAR 100000 M
284 14803 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT. NAREN CHANDRA DEKA MONI DEKA 200000 F
285 P0008149 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE FULMONI ROWKAN RAWKON BUDHUA 100000 M
286 15887 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALEMA KHATUN MATALEB ALI 50000 M
287 514 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur Late Maloti Proja PAL PRAJA 111219 M
288 603 C-035 Doloogram T.E. Cachar LT. DILIP KURMI MANI KURMI 183521 F
289 3198 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LATE DOSMI MURA DEBARU MURA 100000 M
290 009202 E-056 Duamara T.E. Tinsukia LATE NITYANANDA SHARMA SUNITA SHARMA 200000 F
291 9424 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri PILPILLI CHAUHAN ANAND CHAUHAN 100000 M
292 P0009021 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LT. MAJULI GORH BARACHAT GORH 102928 M
293 P0017759 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANGITA NAG MONSING RONDO 100000 M
294 9034 S-262 Suffry T.E. Charaideo LT. BOBITA NAYAK HIREN NAYAK 121029 M
295 92 S-038 Bhogodabari T.E. Golaghat BODA GUWALA RUPALI GOWALA 157795 F
296 2059 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE MANGAL KARMAKAR TIRATI KARMAKAR 102104 F
297 2705 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LATE.RATAN MANDAL KALPANA MANDAL 114471 F
298 P0012903 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMON BENGRA SUSEN BENGRA 30000 M
299 27446 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SHYAM ANAND BINOTI ROMONI 50000 F
300 3585 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.RUKMONIYA BAKTI THAKURLAL BAKTI 83101 M
301 4278 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MOYNA GOALA KAWLITI GOALA 100000 F
302 9298 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MINA GORH HULASO GARH 50000 F
303 1744 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT.RANJIT TANTUBAI MINA TANTUBAI 105478 F
304 2187 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT ADARI TANTUBAI ANIL TANTUBAI 100000 M
305 P0008396 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE SHYAM GOALA AKASH GOWALA 98922 M
306 2516 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT.ARPANA HASDA Rajib Hasda 131154 M
307 6410 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. CHANDAN GUWALA SMT. SEELA GOWALLA 50000 F
308 2229 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SUMITRA NAYAK SUKMOTI KISHAN 93646 F
309 2229 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SUMITRA NAYAK LEILA KANDHA 93646 F
310 399 S-267 Syedbari T.E. Jorhat Late Sarubhai Bhuyan Bimala Bhuyan 100000 F
311 9205 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE AGHNA KARMAKAR BIRSHI KARMAKAR 100000 F
312 P0016500 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE HINDU ETOWA SALAGI INDU 64009 F
313 3164 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE GITA RAY CHIRANJIB RAY 100000 M
314 654 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHIYA PAHARIA BIJAY PAHARIA 100000 M
315 T-7637 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE PAWLUSH SWASHI SANJU CHAWACHI 50000 M
316 370 D-055 Krishna Susaibini T.E. Udalguri LATE.UMA KISHAN ANITA KISHAN 139892 F
317 1950 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT RAJU URANG RITA URANG 50000 F
318 P-2656 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. MONGLOO MADHU MINTU MUNDA 100000 M
319 P0007436 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHIMONI 2 PURON JANI 40000 M
320 11715 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh JULIA GARH MANUJ GORH 133743 M
321 004489 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat GONESH NAYAK RAHULNAYAK 100000 M
322 598 E-211 Ethelbari T.E. Tinsukia LT SUBHODRA GUWALA BIBEK GUWALA 151326 M
323 2034 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur ANAMI ILIJACH 100000 F
324 3233 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur MR JOGESHWAR TANTI 74326 M
325 3100 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur SUSENA MANKI 100000 F
326 1852 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur PRAKASH TOPNO 100000 M
327 3146 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur BIJOY GOWALA 100000 M
328 3476 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur JAYANTI MONICA 77430 F
329 3161 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo DipaliBoisnab, 100000 F
330 T-10024 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LILIMA BHUMIJ 100000 F
331 6860 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia SANJITA RAO 159906 F
332 4054 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur RINA THOMAS 50000 F
333 3650 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur RUMI EANTANI 40000 F
334 2168 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur SONA SOHORAI 100000 F
335 3362 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur NAHAR DAS 75599 M