SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 2363 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE BOTISHA SUKHU NIRMOL SUKHO Not Avl. M 100000
2 5881 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE ASHA TOORI SRIPARSHAD MIRDHA Not Avl. M 162131
3 11052 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. NOREN ROBIDAS PHULO ROBIDAS Not Avl. F 79003
4 10210 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SEEMA NAYAK RAIDAS TIRKEY Not Avl. M 100000
5 367 S-031 Behubor T.E. Charaideo DIPA PHUKON RATUL PHUKON Not Avl. M 137378
6 2747 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SHANTI RIKIASON RAJESH RIKIYASAN Not Avl. M 41605
7 2747 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SHANTI RIKIASON SANTANA RIKIASON Not Avl. F 41605
8 2485 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOMARU DURJUDHAN RITA MIRDHA Not Avl. F 169082
9 56639 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. MOHAN MURA BUCHAN MURA Not Avl. F 51098
10 3791 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BISHWAJIT MURA GITA MURA Not Avl. F 100000
11 2847 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh PROBHAT SAHU SANTOSHI SAHU Not Avl. F 170374
12 10547 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SONJOY KARMAKAR JOYMOTI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 79031
13 3331 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh JUWELL MUNDA SUNITA MURA Not Avl. F 50000
14 2348 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ESMAIL MUNDA RUMI HAR Not Avl. F 169304
15 6247 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. TULSHI 4 AMEN KHERIA Not Avl. M 20000
16 11078 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SAMBHU PATNAYAK CHUMAN NAYAK Not Avl. F 50000
17 2214 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. CINIBAS SINGH ASHA LATA SINGH Not Avl. F 200000
18 284 S-273 Timonhabi T.E. Charaideo LT. SUKRAM AGARIA AJIT AGARIA Not Avl. M 8948
19 5344 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT SURESH KHODAL KORNO KHODAL Not Avl. M 60823
20 7870 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BHIKAM MUNDA ANJALI MUNDA Not Avl. F 59134
21 2207 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAJARAM GHASSI MR. KIRAN NAYAK Not Avl. M 30000
22 015026 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SUDEV KANAILAL MUNIA MAGDOLI Not Avl. F 112948
23 008521 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SHYAM THUROO KURMILA JUREN Not Avl. F 200000
24 5120 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-MEGHNATH GORH Depalee Gorh Not Avl. F 180799
25 5081 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUITU POREJA ALAMANI PAREJA Not Avl. F 181790
26 4900 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE RUKMONI NOBA KRISHNO NARAYAN Not Avl. M 200000
27 1551 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT BIBISION URANG RANDHIR TAPPA Not Avl. M 154807
28 P0021436 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHYAMSUNDAR NAYAK JAYA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 100000
29 2301 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE AKAN TANTI ROHIT TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
30 5989 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT GOWTAM AHALYA MAHANAND Not Avl. F 100000
31 7056 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE ARUPCHAND BICHAKHA PANIKA Not Avl. F 87780
32 11557 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh SONU PATOR SOPNA PATOR Not Avl. F 126332
33 13142 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh Late.Bikash Kumar Buragohain RINA BURAGOHAIN Not Avl. F 200000
34 P0002854 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIKACHAI KISHAN SABINA KISHAN Not Avl. F 200000
35 435 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur Late Budheswar Pantanti KRIPA PANATATI Not Avl. F 200000
36 4938 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPA PROJA PRADIP PRAJA Not Avl. M 133354
37 24043 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE ASSAM SUDARSON SONAMONI KARMOKAR Not Avl. F 100000
38 9692 E-078 Hokongori T.E. Tinsukia LATE RUKMONI KONDRA SONJIT SONICHRWA Not Avl. M 70702
39 3807 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE. SAMEL MUNDA SMT. SUNITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 101179
40 6939 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. JITEN TANTI PUSPANJALI TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
41 10397 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MOJEN TANTI CHANDONA TANTI Not Avl. F 70933
42 001230 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANATAN MAL ANJOLI MAL Not Avl. F 200000
43 7056 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE ANJON MIRDHA ASTOMI MIRDHA Not Avl. F 152635
44 6385 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. SABINA RIMISH NEARLEN BAGHUWAR Not Avl. M 100000
45 5806 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIPUL GOALA KUNJA GOALA Not Avl. F 50000
46 8087 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. PANCHAMI NAYAK RANJIT NAYAK Not Avl. M 110048
47 5981 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.SEROPINA DUGAN JOJOWAR Not Avl. M 160649
48 2254 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT BISOKA REE PRAFULLA REE Not Avl. M 100000
49 3060 S-239 Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT.DULU SARMAH KABITA SARMA Not Avl. F 200000
50 1772 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LATE JHULAN BHUMIJ DEBANTI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 110512
51 2946 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE DILIP BARLA MARIAM BARLA Not Avl. F 77162
52 235 S-091 Dighlihola T.E. Golaghat LT. KAMA URANG KALABATI URANG Not Avl. F 100000
53 P0007836 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJESH URANG REEMA URANG Not Avl. F 113667
54 P0025061 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANITA PANIKA TUFAN PANIKA Not Avl. M 100000
55 01954 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. SWAPNA MUNDA RAJEN MUNDA Not Avl. M 104842
56 10794 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE URJINIA KANDULNA DINESH KANDULNA Not Avl. M 70804
57 3189 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh SONJOY KARMAKAR RUBANTI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 100000
58 6686 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT RINA JUGI SUNIL JUGI Not Avl. M 79426
59 5198 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LATE LOKNATH RAJAK MALOTI RAJAK Not Avl. F 40000
60 10487 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUBHAS DHARKAR JOYANTI DHORKAR Not Avl. F 86261
61 941 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri PRAHLAD SUTRADHAR MRS. MINATI SUTRADHAR Not Avl. F 200000
62 7485 S-208 Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat LT. GULAP TURI-1 BADAL TURI Not Avl. M 20000
63 T0020606 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE DIPAK BHUMIJ SURAJMONI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 50000
64 14294/T E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJOY KHERIA SANIYA KHARIA Not Avl. F 100000
65 4020 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT GANGAMONI BHAR NIRMAL BHAR Not Avl. M 100000
66 3153 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MANIJARU URANG GOLABI URANG Not Avl. F 50000
67 28007 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANJULASH SUKHRAM JAMIN ANJULUSH Not Avl. M 100000
68 531 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo Grishmoti Kharia ARUN KHARIA Not Avl. M 100000
69 3860 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SHRIMATI TAATI CHINIBAS TATI Not Avl. M 100000
70 14376 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar CHAYAN TANTI KALABATI TANTI Not Avl. F 50000
71 5385 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat MEGHAN MUNDA USHA MUNDA Not Avl. F 200000
72 9882 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PUNESWAR NAYAK BACHAMATI NAYAK Not Avl. F 100000
73 5699 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat DINOO KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 100000
74 10780 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat KARTIK KARMAKAR RUKMONI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 100000
75 3501 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia SOJONI SHYAM MADRAJI PARMESWAR MADRAJI Not Avl. M 100000
76 2639 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE SITESH GHATWAR MR.SIMA GHATWAR Not Avl. F 113004
77 3596 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMIT TANTI MRS. NIRASHI TANTI Not Avl. F 200000
78 13217 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh ARUNA K/KAR KANTARAM KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 105316
79 14150 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEEP MAL PUJA MAL Not Avl. F 100000
80 3059 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGUNI BARLA NIRTON BARLA Not Avl. M 100000
81 3059 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE FAGUNI BARLA SAMAL BARLA Not Avl. M 100000
82 2123 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ REBIKA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 160510
83 593 D-016 Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sonitpur Late Tankeswar Munda TARUN MUNDA Not Avl. M 40000
84 26705 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE KESHORI TANTI MODHUBAN TANTI Not Avl. M 109164
85 10943 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RANJIT KONDHA BIJUMONI KANDHA Not Avl. F 60905
86 1597 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo Lt.Dilip Koya MR MONTU KOYA Not Avl. M 200000
87 3465 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUMILA SUKRA SUNIL KHERIA Not Avl. M 147656
88 12157 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT ENEM BAGE BERONIKA BAGE Not Avl. F 141543
89 001351 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMARI MUNDA MANGAL SAI BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 200000
90 003787 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh KABRA PITAMBOR SONU KABRA Not Avl. M 200000
91 4447 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINUD TIRKEY SAFIRA TIRKEY Not Avl. F 200000
92 6701 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat MOTI GUWALA ARATI GOWALA Not Avl. F 100000
93 2405 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE TINKU MUNDA BHARATI MUNDA Not Avl. F 72414
94 4976 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE AJANTA NAIK SRI BIKASH NAIK Not Avl. M 20000
95 7795 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. PANCHAMI GHATWAR RAKHAL GHATUAR Not Avl. M 40000
96 4941 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia URBACHI BISO SUBAL BHUYAN Not Avl. M 30000
97 22177 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT SUCHILA NAYAK NIRMAL NAYAK Not Avl. M 147996
98 2571 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE LAKHIRAM NAYAK NAMONTI NAIK Not Avl. F 200000
99 3708 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE PANESWARI BHUYAN POBIN BHUYAN Not Avl. M 100000
100 7603 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LATE SWEET RAHMAN RESHMA BEGUM Not Avl. F 200000
101 6075 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BEHULA TANTI DEVRAJ TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
102 9520 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE AJIT PATNAYAK DIPALI PATNAYAK Not Avl. F 174921
103 1199 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. FRANSASICH KHALAKH SUSHILA KHALAKH Not Avl. F 100000
104 002660 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PRODIP URANG MONI URANG Not Avl. F 142283
105 7052 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAMSINGH PATOR SMTI. BIROSPATI PATOR Not Avl. F 195020
106 017945 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.SONJA SONTUSH RAJESH PUREN Not Avl. M 50000
107 4564 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. MASSI LADRA PARMILA LODRA Not Avl. F 100000
108 2477 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRADEEP TANTI UMA TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
109 6532 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANGKUL MUNDA JUNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 100000
110 6338 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. RINA TANTI SHANKAR TANTI Not Avl. M 40000
111 8972 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.ATUL HAZARIKA SUBRAMEENA GOGOI HAZARIKA Not Avl. F 200000
112 6632 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BIJOY MUNDA ASHRITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 101163
113 27129 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE GITA BABULAL RAJESH BABULAL Not Avl. M 100000
114 T0010889 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE SONATON RAJPUT ARATI RAJAPUT Not Avl. F 100000
115 1001 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY MURA SUMITRA MURAH Not Avl. F 52844
116 9136 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE CHANDRA BHUMIJ SUBHAS BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 158382
117 11011 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE RUKMANI PRAJA RINGTU PRAJA Not Avl. M 100000
118 04004 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT DIPAK DAS MRS ANJONA DAS Not Avl. F 100000
119 3008 E-044 Dhelakhat T.E. Tinsukia LATE MIRA MANOHAR SRI KRISHNA RAJU Not Avl. M 81457
120 28363 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEEP SOBOR BEROSMONI MONGLA Not Avl. F 50000
121 4449 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat GHANAKANTA TANTI AMITRA TANTI Not Avl. F 50000
122 1301 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LATE BABU CHAND REE RATAN REE Not Avl. M 150786
123 6599 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. LOKHI TANTI CHANDAN TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
124 P0011660 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHUBAN MUNDA JAMUNA MUNDA Not Avl. F 106090
125 548 S-125 Hingarajan T.E. Charaideo LT. RUKMONI CHARUA HEMONTA CHARUWA Not Avl. M 30000
126 3345 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE SHANTI MANKI MATILAL MANKI Not Avl. M 100000
127 1651 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BHEDA KHERIYA BUDHANI KHERIA Not Avl. F 30000
128 2475 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur URBOSHI KHODAL UPEN KHODAL Not Avl. M 194024
129 5336 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT. RAIMONI JATAP SRI SENISH JATOP Not Avl. M 30000
130 4581 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE AROTI BHOGTA BUBAI BHAKTA Not Avl. M 100000
131 01795 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. MATEL JOJOWAR LEUNAT JARJAWAR Not Avl. M 100000
132 3124 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. MANGAL KARMAKAR SANTANA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 142688
133 2855 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUNITA HARO PINTOSH HORO Not Avl. M 142434
134 3257 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE BISHNU KOLE ADARAMANI KAL Not Avl. F 150918
135 9111 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ADESWAR PATNAYAK ABOLA PAT NAYAK Not Avl. F 173897
136 1643 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat PROBHI KALITA DIPEN KOLITA Not Avl. M 100000
137 4303 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH SAMOO TARABOTI ROMESH Not Avl. F 100000
138 5032 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE ROBIN MONGA MALATI TANTI Not Avl. F 200000
139 24204 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo JITEN PRODHAN BIREN PRODHAN Not Avl. M 50000
140 3995 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE MOHANTARA BHOKTA DEPAN BHAKTA Not Avl. M 40000
141 2011 E-156 Rajah Alli. T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MINO BHUMIJ AJIT BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 40000
142 5519 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONESWAR GHATWAL DUKHO GHATUWAR Not Avl. F 40000
143 9032 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RAJEN TASHA SHAKUNTALA TASA Not Avl. F 100000
144 T-8503 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MATHA MUNDA CHUMIYA MUNDA Not Avl. F 50000
145 1170 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat RAJIB ORANG BIKASH URANG Not Avl. M 192866
146 4621 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE RAM CHANDRA KURMI PRONITA KURMI Not Avl. F 200000
147 7112 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AJOY MURA RAHIMA MURA Not Avl. F 100000
148 1913 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar LATE KONTHO GOWALA MRS MINA GOWALA Not Avl. F 100000
149 9878 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE DIRET MANKI RANGILA MANAKI Not Avl. F 159604
150 17115 E-115 MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE Tinsukia LT BIGOL TANTI SARATI TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
151 009564 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.LAXMI KAWA MANURAM KAWA Not Avl. M 168311
152 6435 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE GOKUL RAJOWAR Ms . ANIMA RAJOWAR Not Avl. F 100000
153 1836 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SURENDAR JENA MRS. BASANTI JENA Not Avl. F 200000
154 008097 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.AMOR LOKHICHORON BHARATI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 100000
155 4715 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SURESH SIBCHARAN KISHAN SURESH Not Avl. M 40000
156 3744 E-113 Madhuting T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JANKI URANG MR. LOKHE URANG Not Avl. M 200000
157 4816 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SANTI TOORI BUBAI TURI Not Avl. M 100000
158 8736 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri SANTACHI NAYAK SAMIR TANTY Not Avl. M 104472
159 2741 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LOKHIMONI KOCHARI HORU GOSAIT Not Avl. F 100000
160 10064 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MONUHOR MUNDA CHENI MUNDA Not Avl. F 69151
161 7245 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE PADMABOTI SUNA TARUN CHONA Not Avl. M 100000
162 P02636 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. DEOKI KOLINDOR KALINDAR PAIK Not Avl. M 200000
163 6449 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE NIREN KOLE TARAMONI KOLE Not Avl. F 86973
164 7034 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat GAKUL BAGTI SAMBARI BAKTI Not Avl. F 150162
165 3356 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT. BIBHU BHUSHAN PAUL LAKHI PAUL Not Avl. F 200000
166 17906 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.ANISHA MOHAN SUNIL MAJHI Not Avl. M 50000
167 23282 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHESWAR KONDO SUKMARI BHOLA Not Avl. F 100000
168 6508 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KARAMSING MURA SMTI. ARATI MURA Not Avl. F 200000
169 3728 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi Late Jahir Uddin Ansary Smt. Rahima Begum Ansary Not Avl. F 87132
170 003932 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT BIROSHMONI MAJHI JITEN MAJHI Not Avl. M 100000
171 5630 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGU MUNDA BUDHNI MUNDA Not Avl. F 109473
172 4312 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT.BISHNU BHUMIJ MINOTI BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 100000
173 6101 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHABO NAHEKIA PARIKHIT NAHEKIA Not Avl. M 200000
174 3580 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.MANAJIT BOWRI SAROTHI BOWRI Not Avl. F 100000
175 P0007676 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBISH TIGGA SAVIO TIGGA Not Avl. M 100000
176 28080 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SAMIR SAWRA MALIKA LOKNU Not Avl. F 50000
177 10278 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE CHANJANA NAYAK CHAYNABASI NAYAK Not Avl. M 83920
178 2472 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJAY GOUR Sri Jairam Rajgar Not Avl. M 100000
179 2441 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MUSHKU PUTLU MALOTI BHUNYA Not Avl. F 100000
180 020315 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DIPOK KOYA SOBINA SUKHDEW Not Avl. F 100000
181 3994 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. LALCHI GHATOAR DEBAJIT GHATUWAR Not Avl. M 20000
182 4022 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE MOINA SAHU GULAP SAHU Not Avl. M 129545
183 462 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur Late Reboti Das BORUN DAS Not Avl. M 142376
184 T-7647 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. JUNAKI BARLA MRS. BINATI HEMRAM Not Avl. F 100000
185 10377 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE BABUL KHAYRA SUNITA KHAYRA Not Avl. F 80152
186 10157 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE RANJIT BODRA 2 ASHA BODRA Not Avl. F 126503
187 27923 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE ETOWARI JITOKU AMARO GORH Not Avl. M 100000
188 516 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAKHAN TANTI SMT TEJIMOLA TANTI Not Avl. F 200000
189 9020 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE TINTIUSH KARUNA BAGH Not Avl. F 100000
190 5442 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia ANGOD ICHA DURGAMONI GORH Not Avl. F 100000
191 546 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT-RITUL BHUYAN NIRALA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 100000
192 220 S-273 Timonhabi T.E. Charaideo ROBEN BASKEY LALITA BASKEY Not Avl. F 200000
193 2457 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT. PILLU REE SAIBA REE Not Avl. F 100000
194 007604 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.PARMESWAR CHUNU ANAMI PRAJA Not Avl. F 200000
195 2681 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE BILO BAKTI BIREN BAKTI Not Avl. M 116055
196 5084 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIJOY KARUA SALAMI KARUA Not Avl. F 163104
197 P0004909 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA MODI RAMSHING MUDI Not Avl. M 200000
198 27973 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE AUGUSTIN ALBISH SITMONI RAMDAS Not Avl. F 100000
199 6910 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOROJINI EKKA BINSEL EKKA Not Avl. M 200000
200 5810 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SARULA RAJPUT AHIR RAJPUT Not Avl. M 87038
201 5810 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE SARULA RAJPUT AMIR RAJPUT Not Avl. M 87038
202 17529 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYNATH MUNDA FILSITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 60658
203 5477 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.SANATH BAURI SANGITA BAURI Not Avl. F 100000
204 2494 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBA ORANG Smt. Jyoti Orang Not Avl. F 100000
205 3964 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINUD KARAMSING SOCILA KANDA Not Avl. F 40000
206 2934 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE KRISHNA NAYAK CHUMI NAYAK Not Avl. F 200000
207 9596 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri Lt. HERMON KERKETTA MUNIKA KERKETTA Not Avl. F 139898
208 9986 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. ATUL BARRI PRIYA BAWRI Not Avl. F 40000
209 7688 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ASHOK MAJHI JYOSTNA MAJHI Not Avl. F 100000
210 2896 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE RAHUL NAYAK MAHABIR NAYAK Not Avl. M 100000
211 5855 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL INDWAR NAYA INDWAR Not Avl. F 50000
212 11757 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMIT TOPNO SUSMA TOPPO Not Avl. F 100000
213 7323 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE ARJUN BORO ETOWARI BORO Not Avl. F 100000
214 3084 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon JAGMOHAN GORH REBOTI GOURH Not Avl. F 200000
215 8685 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGU DAS JOSNA DAS Not Avl. F 200000
216 3634 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MINA TANTI DEBOJIT TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
217 3634 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT. MINA TANTI NIPUN TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
218 9153 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMSHING HALWA JONAKI HALOWA Not Avl. F 100000
219 P0010662 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE .JOGRIOUS URANG JAHIR URANG Not Avl. M 50000
220 02492 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BIPEN ORANG SOMARI ORANG Not Avl. F 100000
221 1758 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar lATE ROBI TOSSA MALLIKA TOSSA Not Avl. F 100000
222 7051 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LATE ANJAN REE KARUNA REE Not Avl. F 126965
223 T-8095 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KUILI ORANG GOCHALA ORANG Not Avl. M 100000
224 5215 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.Sukmati Tanti DHANESHWAR TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
225 4395 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT.SURUJLAL MAL USHA MAL Not Avl. F 94638
226 4026 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE LALBABU BHUYAN MRS. SIMA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 100000
227 2647 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE MANTU NAYEK BABLI NAYAK Not Avl. F 100000
228 10306 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh GOPAL KALINDI SIBESWOR KALINDI Not Avl. M 100000
229 P0003959 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE AMIT GORH RESHMA GORH Not Avl. F 117096
230 2788 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh JAYANTI URANG MR.PATARACH URANG Not Avl. M 200000
231 2638 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh BHARATI RAUTIA JUGEN RAUTIA Not Avl. M 200000
232 2396 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LATE SUSSILA GARH Subash garh Not Avl. M 151599
233 6892 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUCIA EKKA KARANTIUS KUJUR Not Avl. M 200000
234 8025 E-129 Muttuck T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALITA BHUYAN SANICHORUA BHUYAN Not Avl. M 100000
235 4360 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE DIPALI BHUMIJ JAGDISH BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 100000
236 1601 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar LATE BABUCHAND CHASA GOURI CHASA Not Avl. F 125371
237 2852 E-177 Tamulbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJU BHUYAN GONGAMONI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 100000
238 3293 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE MIRA KALINDI SRI KHUDI KALINDI Not Avl. M 121395
239 9235 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh RANJIT SOMRA SUMITRA KEOT Not Avl. F 150455
240 13981 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUNASH BHADRA ASHRITA BHADRA Not Avl. F 82493
241 P0021953 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOKUL MAJHI MIRA MAJHI Not Avl. F 100000
242 P0006980 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE ARUP KARMAKAR ANITA NAYAN KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 158685
243 698 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar lT.CHINTA KALMURAH RANDAI KOL MURAH Not Avl. F 100000
244 29590 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SOINASI KONDO GITA RENGTU Not Avl. F 100000
245 3261 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat HIRESHWARI MIRDHA TARUN MIRDHA Not Avl. M 50000
246 3261 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat HIRESHWARI MIRDHA MONUJ MIRDHA Not Avl. M 50000
247 12176/T E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAM KORMOKER SANTI KERMOKER Not Avl. F 100000
248 29544 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE TUPHAN BIRSA AJIT BIRSHA Not Avl. M 100000
249 1591 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHESWAR NAGBONSHI PULIBHAI NAGBONSHI Not Avl. M 100000
250 1965 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA KIRAN SHARMA Not Avl. F 100000
251 6295 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat LT. ABHIMANYU TANTI MANGALSAI TANTI Not Avl. M 50000
252 5467 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KIRAN FULLO ORANG Not Avl. F 138256
253 28373 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE CHAMARU GOWALA TANUJA GOWALA Not Avl. F 100000
254 28079 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE GOJEN SAWRA REETA GYAN Not Avl. F 100000
255 P0005988 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOLORAM MUNDA RENU MUNDA Not Avl. F 179930
256 5085 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.ANIL HEMROM RINA HEMROM Not Avl. F 200000
257 4138 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LT. RINA SAWRA AMAL SAWRA Not Avl. M 100000
258 4260 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT JANAK NANDANI RABIDAS KRISHNA RABIDAS Not Avl. M 100000
259 4059 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE FULESWAR SUTRADHAR BAIGO SUTRADHAR Not Avl. F 200000
260 3657 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE SURMA BASANTI SUKURMONI SONCHARUA Not Avl. F 100000
261 7604 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE MAHESH PAUL SIBLAL Not Avl. M 100000
262 292 S-152 Kolakata T.E. Charaideo ROMEN MURMU JINA MURMU Not Avl. F 200000
263 14932 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh RANJIT KHARIA MINU KHARIA Not Avl. F 103938
264 9408 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE ASHINTA BIMAL MUNDA Not Avl. M 102851
265 658 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri SUKRAM MUNDA BAKUL MUNDA Not Avl. M 50000
266 658 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri SUKRAM MUNDA BIRJU MUNDA Not Avl. M 50000
267 977 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUN PATOR LAKSHI PATAR Not Avl. F 75079
268 3505 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE NOKLAMA TALANGI BALADEB TELENGI Not Avl. M 50000
269 4787 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE AGUSTUSH BHENGRA ANAN BHENGRA Not Avl. M 200000
270 2960 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT ALBINA SAWRA ANUP CHAWRA Not Avl. M 144730
271 6032 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHOK DAS SULOCHANA DAS Not Avl. F 200000
272 2688 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT. GONESH GARH MEGHANI GAUR Not Avl. F 30000
273 13592 E-104 Langharjan T.E. Dibrugarh BIJIT SINGH GYANI TOPNO SINGH Not Avl. F 109926
274 1652 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BIRESWAR TANTI BULUNG TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
275 4332 E-029 Bordubi T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIREN JIBORDHAN FULTULI BUDHU Not Avl. F 100000
276 13979 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.RENGTU KARMAKAR DEBIKA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 54890
277 5573 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE RONGLAL KALINDI SMT. DIPIKA KALINDI Not Avl. F 126572
278 7332 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.NICHU MAHALI KABITA MOHALI Not Avl. F 100000
279 2845 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LATE LAKSHINDAR SAWTAL RAHUL SAWTAL Not Avl. M 96104
280 3538 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUDARSHAN REE MANJU SHREE REE Not Avl. F 149833
281 21668 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE PRANITA HORULAL PERAI KAMIL Not Avl. M 50000
282 6609 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ABHIJIT BORA CHAKHILA BORAH Not Avl. F 135897
283 P0004327 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIMONI MUNDA ABHI MUNDA Not Avl. M 200000
284 2282 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE MONGOL GOWALA RANGANI GOWALA Not Avl. F 100000
285 23922 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE NARAYAN MOHAN LOKHIMONI REMISH Not Avl. F 102610
286 T-6893 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHESH KHAKHA MRS. NAMITA KURMI Not Avl. F 100000
287 3753 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat SITAI PORJA BABUL PORJA Not Avl. M 30000
288 8046 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LATE LAKHAN KOHAR GAYATRI KOAHAR Not Avl. F 69066
289 22885 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PARMESWAR BARHOI RIMA BHUMIJ BARHOI Not Avl. F 100000
290 10277 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur NICODIM 2 KHEDIA TARA PORJA Not Avl. F 140904
291 23992 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE ALBECIA KELMAN SILBANUSH KHARIA Not Avl. M 66616
292 2201 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE MADHAVA KARMAKAR LATA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 100000
293 3407 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. NARESH SURESH MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 97297
294 7079 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE BISWAJEET PUSPA CHAKRABARTI Not Avl. F 60317
295 7280 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE BABU BHOKTA JOYMOTI BHOKTA Not Avl. F 50000
296 5795 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOHON 2 TOPNO FABIANUSH Not Avl. M 168511
297 10926 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE JATIN PATNAYAK SUSHILA POTNAYAK Not Avl. F 100000
298 5770 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat SOBHANI PANDU KRISHNA PANDU Not Avl. M 40000
299 P0003374 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE JUTHAN RUPAN URANG ASSA RUPON URANG Not Avl. F 190810
300 P0005043 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRSHI FILLIMON MURAH DEBARU MUNDA Not Avl. M 185333
301 7044 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat BIPUL KARMAKAR RUPESWARI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 145720
302 1110 E-023 Nandanban T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIJOY URANG CHABITA URANG Not Avl. F 53685
303 4242 E-093 Kenduguri T.E. Dibrugarh ANIMA URANG MR.BACHU URANG Not Avl. M 100000
304 2232 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBRIA KHARIA PIOUS KHARIA Not Avl. M 40000
305 3757 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE BISNATH MAJHI MAYO MAZI Not Avl. F 100000
306 23123 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo BUDHU URANG MIRA URANG Not Avl. F 100000
307 4927 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHINATH GORH ROBILAL GORH Not Avl. M 68863
308 019158 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE ISAK TANTY JESTINA BAGH Not Avl. F 198916
309 544 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. ROMESH PAIK TILOKA PAIK Not Avl. F 165560
310 6879 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE AGUSTO PANDO MONJULA PANDO Not Avl. F 117334
311 11419 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.GASTON UIL ORANG Not Avl. M 100000
312 P0009625 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINA KISHAN YOGESH KISHAN Not Avl. M 100000
313 T-4333 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo GONESIA BAGH MRS. SANTY BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 102474
314 6562 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia MANU SHADHAN NEHA SADAN Not Avl. F 40000
315 P0005009 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LATE BOISTOM BHUMIJ SMT JAMILA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 200000
316 P0004601 E-082 Itakhooli T.E. Tinsukia LATE PUNI AMIT BAURI KUMAR BAWRI Not Avl. M 189335
317 4651 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh SRI MOHESH NAYAK SHANTI NAYAK Not Avl. F 200000
318 2972 S-185 Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Golaghat DEBARU TURI PAPU MIRDHA Not Avl. M 30000
319 1454 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar GOMI KOLMURAH BINUD MUNDA Not Avl. M 100000
320 3153 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar KONTHO TOSSA JOIMOTI TOSSA Not Avl. F 100000
321 3888 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar SUREN PRADHAN NERA PRODHAN Not Avl. F 50000
322 2059 S-131 Halwating T.E. Sivasagar SARASWATI TOSSA Mr. JAY TOSSA Not Avl. M 100000
323 4192 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur AMIT TANTI Not Avl. M 50000
324 1365 S-108 Ghorajan T.E. Charaideo PUSPANJALI CHANGMAI Not Avl. F 199585
325 942 S-108 Ghorajan T.E. Charaideo SANDHYA CHACHA Not Avl. F 200000
326 944 D-002 Tulip T.E. Sonitpur CHILABINA BAHADUR Not Avl. F 94132
327 P0004122 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LAKSHI GOWALA Not Avl. F 200000