SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Caste Gender Amount
1 1967 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. BEDAN TOPNO MRS. CHAMPA TAPNO Not Avl. F 54754
2 3197 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SONURAM TANTI PADMINI TANTI Not Avl. F 119318
3 4068 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SAMU BEDIA HARUMAI BADIYA Not Avl. F 40000
4 3402 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh LT MINU MURA II SURAJ MURA Not Avl. M 109340
5 T/297 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LTRAJEN KHERUWAR Mrs KASHALYA KHERWAR Not Avl. F 100000
6 2960 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT. BHULA KAHAR BINATI KAHAR Not Avl. F 159218
7 925 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LATE MONI BHUYAN SRIMOTY BHUYAN Not Avl. F 100000
8 3896 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.2 RINA TANTI AJIT TANTI Not Avl. M 200000
9 4210 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.RAGHUNATH TANTI KHUJI TANTI Not Avl. F 141664
10 2066 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE.SUNIL PRAJA SMTI SIMA PRAJA Not Avl. F 100000
11 3297 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LATE. SIMA MAL SHIKUMAR MAL Not Avl. M 100000
12 4186 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.UPENDRA YADAV SMT RAMAVATI DEVI Not Avl. F 100000
13 4651 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE RAJEN KEOT NONDESWAR KEOT Not Avl. M 50000
14 8750 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. FULMONI ORANG MR DINESH TOPPO Not Avl. M 141998
15 6332 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE ATMARAM BAG CHUSHILA BAG Not Avl. F 200000
16 1717 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa HELARIUSH TIRKEY Kalista Tirkey Not Avl. F 196239
17 2126 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. BUDHRAM SWANSI Mrs. MIRA SWANSI Not Avl. F 100000
18 1783 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBONTI GUWALA MINA GUWALA Not Avl. F 100000
19 006524 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEEPAK PRODHAN Rita Prodhan Not Avl. F 141706
20 4679 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINU BARUN NAHEKIA Not Avl. M 125462
21 5504 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 3 AUGUSTUS DHANOWAR ANJELA DHANOWAR Not Avl. F 116592
22 T-7581 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SEEMA HEMROM MONTU HEMROM Not Avl. M 50000
23 15067 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOO LOHAR GOPAL LOHAR Not Avl. M 30000
24 2177 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SANKAR NAHAK JAMUNA NAHAK Not Avl. F 40000
25 9443 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT SUSEN PAIK GITA PAIK Not Avl. F 100000
26 2205 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa LT.MINATI SWANSI Mr SUMI SHOWANSI Not Avl. M 30000
27 7389 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.PATALU MUNDA MS. ARUNA MUNDA Not Avl. F 100000
28 003606 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MITHUN MUNDA ANGITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 100000
29 56561 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BIMAL GANJU TIRATI GANJU Not Avl. F 105009
30 7831 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.SUNITA SAWRA RUPNA SAWRA Not Avl. M 168222
31 2771 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT DEBEN GOWALA AIKAN GOWALA Not Avl. F 163268
32 1665 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. PARBATI SABAR SAMARU SABAR Not Avl. M 40000
33 11072 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. TARABOTI GHATOWAR SANTUSH GHATOWAR Not Avl. M 40000
34 12828 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHIRAM KORUAH DRUPATI KARUA Not Avl. F 30000
35 5022 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.AJAY CHANDU EKKA Not Avl. F 50000
36 5784 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MINA HORICHARAN MAHANTO TANTI Not Avl. M 88376
37 5218 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE LOKHI GORH II MR. CHARAN GORH Not Avl. M 200000
38 8528 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LATE SUREN URANG SMTI PROMILA URANG Not Avl. F 40000
39 15838 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOHAN KISSAN MR RAJOO KISSIAN Not Avl. M 100000
40 6603 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE SHYAM KALINDI SMT. SARIKA KALINDI Not Avl. F 152487
41 3818 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE SUJIT URANG TAPOSHI URANG Not Avl. F 100934
42 14135 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEWKI BHUMIJ RAJESH MURAH Not Avl. M 50000
43 7868 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIKO PORJA DURGI PORJA Not Avl. F 30000
44 11603 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LT. KISHMA KHARIA ROBIN SUSHEN Not Avl. M 50000
45 2581 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.JAYANTI CHETRI MONMOHAN CHETRI Not Avl. M 100000
46 3539 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JUWAKIM CHAMPIA KALARA CHAMPIYA Not Avl. F 100969
47 1907 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LATE SANKAR NUNIA INDRA NUNIA Not Avl. F 100000
48 7392 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHU HAGROO SRI BISHNU MURAH Not Avl. M 100000
49 2795T E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh NIRA GORH ANANDA TACHA Not Avl. M 106180
50 0009925 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. AMRIT KARMAKAR CHUBITA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 121262
51 16306 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia KAJOLI NANDA DIPOK JOGORNATH Not Avl. M 61771
52 10757 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRDOSH ORANG RASHMI ORANG Not Avl. F 101285
53 19067 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia RUPDAI SANPILA ANAT TANTI Not Avl. M 55185
54 8807 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DILABOR MAJHI SMTI ANJALI MAJHI Not Avl. F 108772
55 138 S-305 Kunwaribari T.E. Charaideo LT. JITU BAWRI ANITA BOWRI Not Avl. F 200000
56 3440 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh PREMASHI CHOUDHURY PAULINA CHAUDHARI Not Avl. F 200000
57 2274 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE FULKA PRAJA MRS MINA PRAJA Not Avl. F 100000
58 2222 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONIKA KARMAKAR SRI TARUN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 100000
59 2420 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE ANDRIANUSH ORANG JHALOO ORANG Not Avl. F 200000
60 5683 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.MARTIN MUNDA KARAMELA MUNDA Not Avl. F 100000
61 4304 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SARASWATI BISHWAKARMA BIRBAL BISHWAKARMA Not Avl. M 100000
62 3047 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.DILIP KARAMKAR KANSHABOTI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 128795
63 12325 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JITEN BARA DIPANJALI TOPPO BARA Not Avl. F 100000
64 8833 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARASWATY MAHELI BABUL MAHALI Not Avl. M 145706
65 7259 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE CHOTUWA BHUMIJ BINA BHUMIJ Not Avl. F 75399
66 T10481 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BINUD RAI GHATOWAR JONITA RAI GHATOWAR Not Avl. F 100000
67 10237 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.JAVIER TIGGA MINATI TOPPO Not Avl. F 140197
68 2600 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT . LALMOHON KAHAR Ms . HEMALATA KAHAR Not Avl. F 200000
69 2917 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE TINKOO KISHAN ANITA KISHAN Not Avl. F 102939
70 5165 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.ANNO TANTI BABLU TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
71 004137 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh GOGENDRA ABHIMAINYU MUKTA GAJENDRA Not Avl. F 200000
72 2352 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUBASH SABAR SMT AIJONI SOBAR Not Avl. F 100000
73 2080 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. BANA SUTRADHAR Mrs. SUMITRA SUTRADHAR Not Avl. F 100000
74 5071 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SUKURMONI GANJU NIMAI GANJU Not Avl. M 100000
75 3757 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SUBHASH MAHALI SMT. CHAMPA MAHALI Not Avl. F 70420
76 2148 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE PANATI LAKHOBA DILIP KR LAKHUWA Not Avl. M 174612
77 4337 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri SHAON GOUR Rupanti Gorh Not Avl. F 100000
78 2403 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE NOBACH MUNDA PADA MUNDA Not Avl. F 139730
79 1811 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. ABEN MAHANANDI DHANESWAR MAHANANDA Not Avl. M 100000
80 03731 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar BASONTY DAS CHUCHIL DAS Not Avl. M 65538
81 2203 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon RAM PRASAD BARAIK LAIKHAJIT BARAIK Not Avl. M 20000
82 1923 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJAY VI MAGDALI BAGE Not Avl. F 200000
83 003372 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LATE DAIBAKI NAYAK BHARAT NAYAK Not Avl. M 100000
84 4405 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat KANU JANJU JONALI GANJU Not Avl. F 40000
85 416 S-252 Singorijan T.E. Jorhat LT. TULSHI TANTI Sucitra Tanti Not Avl. F 50000
86 5371 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE PABON BHUYAN MRS. SORMILA BHUYAN Not Avl. F 100000
87 11791 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT DIGUM KICHAN BACHAN KISHAN Not Avl. M 76132
88 4252 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.SABINA RUPUSH KHOYA Not Avl. M 100000
89 7067 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur ELIASH TOPNO SILBINA TOPNO Not Avl. F 164102
90 6587 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA BHAKTA NIKITA BHAKTA Not Avl. F 158904
91 5651 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ABHINASH PORJA SMTI LALITA PORJA Not Avl. F 100000
92 13005 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AMROLIA XALXO MINA XALXO Not Avl. F 133852
93 004409 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LATEKAMAL PAIK SANJOO PAIK Not Avl. M 100000
94 2329 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE SANJU KHARIA SUKURMONI KHARIA Not Avl. F 82461
95 1953 E-139 Nilmoni T.E. Dibrugarh LT ASTOMI CHIK RAJU CHIK Not Avl. M 105176
96 8527 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE. MAMONI NAHEKIA DURGESWAR NAHEKIA Not Avl. M 40000
97 2086 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. PRAFULLA SUTRADHAR Mrs. DHANESHWARI SUTRADHAR Not Avl. F 40000
98 T-10313 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. DILIP GOWALA DUKHIA GOWALA Not Avl. M 40000
99 6589 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.DIPANTI SABAR TARBASU SABAR Not Avl. M 8897
100 4658 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.JAYPAL SHILPA LINDA Not Avl. F 196759
101 4981 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LATE MALA RAM KRANTI TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
102 3100 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh GONESH TOSHA ANU TASA Not Avl. F 140700
103 1979 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANJIT CHABAR SRI SIBA SOBOR Not Avl. M 100000
104 1116 E-166 SHIVANI TEA FACTORY Dibrugarh LATE RUPSHREE RUPCHAND SHANKAR MAHALI Not Avl. M 100000
105 6455 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SANTI LOHAR III SRI NARAYAN LOHAR Not Avl. M 67504
106 T/195 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT SUNIL TANTI Mrs SUBHODHORI TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
107 6640 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIPAN KAMEL CHUKUBARO KHARIYA Not Avl. F 166970
108 3151 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE TEHARU ORANG NEHA ORANG Not Avl. F 114635
109 6481 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 37 BIRSHA EKKA BISUN EKKA Not Avl. M 100000
110 4612 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASANTY TANTI SRI SUSEN TANTI Not Avl. M 67428
111 P13040 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. SANJIB TANTI Mrs. SOMARI KARTICK Not Avl. F 100000
112 3372 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh SIBOO BEDIA POKHILA BEDIA Not Avl. F 100000
113 15542 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BISHNOO BHUYAN KOMLI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 54186
114 2016 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa LT.RAGHOO LAKRA Mrs. GANO LAGARA Not Avl. F 30000
115 2560 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar HARIKUMAR MAL SARULATA MAL Not Avl. F 100000
116 4413 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHANESHWARI BHAR GAUTOM BHAR Not Avl. M 138310
117 15234 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE BINDYA PORJA HABIL PRAJA Not Avl. M 130682
118 3527 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE AMAR GOUR Girichamani Gour Not Avl. F 200000
119 2306 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. XAVIER LUGUN KUWARI KONGARI Not Avl. F 40000
120 3922 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANIKET ABHINAI KANGADI Not Avl. M 69300
121 4662 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Ram Bagh Ruma Bagh Not Avl. F 100000
122 3741 S-116 Gorunga T.E. Golaghat LATE GOBINDO TANTI THANESHWAR TANTI Not Avl. M 100000
123 10385 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE. DURGESWARI BHUYAN GUBIN BHUYAN Not Avl. M 100000
124 T-3552 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri JOIMANI TANTI LOKHIRAM TANTI Not Avl. M 136870
125 2423 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JAGAT TANTI MONUMATI TANTI Not Avl. F 106399
126 2097 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LT. SRIMOTY KHARIA RAJEN KHARIA Not Avl. M 20000
127 6179 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANAMATI PAT NAHEKIA KAPIL PATNAHEKIA Not Avl. M 184718
128 6267 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. SONI TANTI JACHPAL TATI Not Avl. M 50000
129 2529 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi LT.UDAYLAL URANG SUNALI URANG Not Avl. F 104306
130 0005779 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. LALO MAHANANDIA MIRA MAHANANDIA Not Avl. F 150012
131 27809 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT.PUTUL REE BISHAL REE Not Avl. M 25754
132 3391 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Gabarel Churin Mariam Surin Not Avl. F 98999
133 2372 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT RAISING MUNDA FULAMATI MUNDA Not Avl. F 200000
134 T-3476 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.HELENA THEOPHIL KUJUR Not Avl. M 50000
135 9992 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JUGEN KARMAKAR MINA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 30000
136 2194 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.RABI KARMAKAR SANGITA LOHAR Not Avl. F 34000
137 1978 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa LT.BISHU BARMAN Mrs. LALITA BARMAN Not Avl. F 30000
138 1859 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. DILIP SUTRADHAR Mrs. KANCHA SUTRADHAR Not Avl. F 40000
139 1477 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE JALESHWAR DEKA SUKLESWAR DEKA Not Avl. M 192413
140 4884 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.PATRASH LAKRA ANITA LAKRA Not Avl. F 173871
141 2023 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt.SOMARY KOYA SUKARAM KANA Not Avl. M 40000
142 4008 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE KAMOLA GORE SRI MANUJ KALINDI Not Avl. M 98606
143 10877 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh FILIP MUNDA (MOHAN) MINA MURA Not Avl. F 100000
144 4733 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADAN SHIL SUNALI SHIL Not Avl. F 100000
145 5035 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TANU KALANDI AHILA KALANDI Not Avl. F 155672
146 1900 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRADIP SATYBATI TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
147 3463 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SUKAMATI BARAIK MALU BARAIK Not Avl. M 50000
148 1766 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE KALPANA MURMU JOLESWAR MURUMU Not Avl. M 94323
149 3088 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SAFIYA ANSARY JULEKHA BIBI ANSARI Not Avl. F 180448
150 15184 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SULEKHA TANTI RANGA TANTI Not Avl. F 58132
151 4195 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE FARANACHICH MUNDA SELESHTIN PURTI Not Avl. M 200000
152 6061 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.7 BAHA MANSHA SANGA Not Avl. M 50000
153 2538 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. KUHIYARI SUTRADHAR Mr. DEBO KUMAR SUTRADHAR Not Avl. M 100000
154 14265 E-127 Moran T.E. Dibrugarh LATE.KALPANA GANJU LAKHIRAM GANJOO Not Avl. M 100000
155 2211 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. GANDHI MAHATO Mrs. SABITA MAHATO Not Avl. F 84405
156 6212 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur RAJESH NANDI ABHIJIT NANDI Not Avl. M 100000
157 1226 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KHIRESWAR DAS JAYALATA DAS Not Avl. F 192415
158 2509 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE YATRI ORANGA GITA ORANG Not Avl. F 179015
159 1867 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh SABITRI GOWALLA MONIKA GOWALA Not Avl. F 100000
160 9001 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur SOMAROO KHARIA PUJA KHARIA Not Avl. F 167490
161 6966 D-056 Lamabari T.E. Udalguri LATE ANAND RAJ MINJ BARSHA HANS MINJ Not Avl. F 100000
162 2136 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Gobin Sona Yashoda Sana Not Avl. F 165461
163 3275 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHONSOROA URANG SMTI RITA URANG Not Avl. F 99494
164 3275 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHONSOROA URANG SRI BINUD URANG Not Avl. M 99494
165 1211 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI MIRDHA SHIBU MIRDDHA Not Avl. M 100000
166 0726 S-299 Hanumanbag T.E. Sivasagar LATE MONJU MOHALI MR. JAGADISH MAHALI Not Avl. M 140997
167 2835 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHIMSARI SAMEL TOPNO Not Avl. M 146753
168 3774 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SIBIUSH LAKRA BABI KHARIYA Not Avl. F 100000
169 1278 C-005 Arcuttipore T.E. Cachar LT. JITU KARMAKAR LILA KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 30000
170 2485 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. Munaj Kujur Mrs. ANEMA KAJUR Not Avl. F 40000
171 5051 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon SHIVLAL TANTI SUKURMANI TANTI Not Avl. F 171090
172 20930 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBANAND KUWAR RENU KUWAR Not Avl. F 100000
173 7568 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANJONA KARMAKAR SRI CHANU KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 100000
174 6322 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE RENU CHANDRA KARAM SINGH TANTI Not Avl. M 172687
175 2598 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.ASHOK KARMAKAR Ms . BOGI KARMAKAR Not Avl. F 200000
176 T-2912 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE SAJAL DEB RINA DEB Not Avl. F 100000
177 448 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri ANANTA DEKA DEEPIKA DEKA Not Avl. F 50000
178 7937 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. GITALI TURI ETOWA TURI Not Avl. M 100000
179 458 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur SONU GORH BANDANA GAUR WO BINUD Not Avl. F 76897
180 2397 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJAY KHARIJA NIRMALA KHARIA Not Avl. F 141052
181 2055 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa BAONA URANG Balaki Urang Not Avl. F 102955
182 3087 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JOYMOTI TANTI PIRAKU TATI Not Avl. M 100000
183 5768 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.DINESH BIRINDA EKKA Not Avl. F 100000
184 9726 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AJIT GORAIT SMT.MINA GORAIT Not Avl. F 100000
185 8598 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHRAM MURAH SRI DEBARU MURA Not Avl. M 123857
186 2034 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE AMARCHAN NATH PRAMILA NATH Not Avl. F 185404
187 4068 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ANJELIOSH KUJUR HEMALEN KUJUR Not Avl. F 62701
188 3058 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT MANSIT TANTI LATA TANTI Not Avl. F 53857
189 T-14505 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAMBOO KISHAN GULAPI KISHAN Not Avl. F 19290
190 2876 C-099 Silcoorie T.E. Cachar LT DIPAK RANJAN KAHAR BHOGOBATI KAHAR Not Avl. F 156254
191 10657 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE BHONTI BHUMIJ RANJIT BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 100000
192 1987 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa KUSHO PRAJA SAHIL PORJA Not Avl. M 115794
193 3017 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LATE CHANDA MUNDA NAMITA MUNDA Not Avl. F 30000
194 1888 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.PREM KARMAKAR RATUL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 33000
195 1888 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.PREM KARMAKAR RAHUL KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 33000
196 1888 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT.PREM KARMAKAR RITEN KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 34000
197 2479 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.MANIK KAHAR SUKHIYA KAHAR Not Avl. F 126390
198 8933 N-018 SAGMOOTEA T.E. Nagaon SOMA KHARIA NIBHA KHARIA Not Avl. F 146803
199 1644 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. DUKHAN KANDULNA Mrs. MANIKA KANDULNA Not Avl. F 100000
200 541 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur Late Suren Khodal RAJEN KHODAL Not Avl. M 68287
201 0009834 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. AMIN SAUTIA PRIYA SAUTIA Not Avl. F 100000
202 4812 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNIL TANTI DAIMA TANTI Not Avl. F 134637
203 1488 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DULAL TAPADAR SHILPI TAPADAR Not Avl. F 200000
204 4195 C-013 Binnakandhy T.E. Cachar LT.YADU GOALA SHANTI GOALA Not Avl. F 100000
205 457 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur FRANSIS TOPPO AKASIUSH TOPPO Not Avl. M 90403
206 1660 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LATE TARUN KOL RINA KALL Not Avl. F 133039
207 265 S-305 Kunwaribari T.E. Charaideo LT LILA BAWRI MODON BAWRI Not Avl. M 23131
208 10848 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh SONJAY PROJA BISHRAM PRAJA Not Avl. M 100000
209 4991 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN TANTY PUNIRMA TANTI Not Avl. F 100000
210 4549 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur PURNA GUWALA SUREN GOWALA Not Avl. M 50000
211 4973 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT CHANDAN TANTI Mrs. MAYA TANTI Not Avl. F 200000
212 4032 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE BHUGESWAR MANKI MRS. JAJANTI MANKI Not Avl. F 30000
213 3916 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. ASOON MUNDA DULAI MUNDA Not Avl. F 112193
214 8588 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. ALEXCIUS KACHWA SMT SILOMINA KACHWA Not Avl. F 200000
215 P06036 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. JOYRAJ KAPUNCHAND Mr. AKASH TANTI Not Avl. M 159388
216 1970 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Baksa Lt. SUFAL SUTRADHAR Mrs. PADAMA SUTRADHAR Not Avl. F 100000
217 7464 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GANGU ORANG SONIYARO ORANG Not Avl. F 77220
218 2089 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE ARUN NAYAK II GAITRI NAYAK Not Avl. F 40000
219 2262 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BANGGARI PRAJA THIRU PRAJA Not Avl. M 100000
220 9266 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.URMILA BHUMIJ GOBIN BHUMIJ Not Avl. M 100000
221 T-12062 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. KALPANA RAUTIA SAHAN RAUTIA Not Avl. M 34832
222 4578 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt.Sidarth Biver Janaki Biver Not Avl. F 100000
223 3991 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT. SAITU TANTI CHANDRABATI BHUYAN Not Avl. F 100000
224 4952 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE JIBAN DAS TARUN DAS Not Avl. M 149093
225 0009879 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT KUMAR TOSSA MEERA ROUT TOSSA Not Avl. F 200000
226 4135 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LATE MOHAVIR CHURI Ms . SUKONTOLA SURI Not Avl. F 110002
227 2785 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LT. LOTA REE SUKHAN REE Not Avl. M 111572
228 4882 E-124 Mokalbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TENA GANPATH ANITA KADAR Not Avl. F 100000
229 2754 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE RANJITA BAG RUMITA BAG Not Avl. F 131166
230 5971 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE GULAP BAJE FULESWARI BAJE Not Avl. F 93636
231 4968 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur DAWUD URANG SIBJEE ORANG Not Avl. M 50000
232 5291 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LATE SARO TOWLA SRI MANUJ TANGLA Not Avl. M 83884
233 10480 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.HEMANTA SUKRADHAR DEBARI SUKRADHAR Not Avl. F 106257
234 2174 N-008 Jiajuri T.E. Nagaon LATE JEMA KANDHA BHOGESWAR KANDHA Not Avl. M 200000
235 2475 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur ABIRAM TOPNO PHULAMONI TAPNA Not Avl. F 200000
236 532 D-057 Mahaluxmi T.E. Sonitpur Late Lakhiram Proja DHANMONI GORH Not Avl. F 101377
237 5370 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TUSUMONI FL SANGYOG KARMAKAR Not Avl. M 114782
238 2985 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SURESH BAGHWAR ARATI BAGHWAR Not Avl. F 177642
239 3229 D-104 Baghmari T.E. Sonitpur Lt. Ajit Chaotal Mira Chaotal Not Avl. F 97506
240 2877 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIPOK SOBOR SMTI LOKHI GUWALA Not Avl. F 63952
241 2877 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIPOK SOBOR SMTI TULSI SOBOR Not Avl. F 63952
242 3008 E-185 Tingamira T.E. Tinsukia LATE. KRISTINA CHELABESTAR KHARIYA Not Avl. M 100000
243 T-17583 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGLO GOWALA MUNAKU GUBALA Not Avl. F 100000
244 3064 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur CHINAKI THADIUSH Not Avl. F 100000
245 2318 C-067 Lallamookh T.E. Hailakandi KANTILAL KAHAR Not Avl. M 54621
246 18235 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia RATAN MAHANAND Not Avl. M 50000