SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount Gender
1 3911 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKRITAN GITA KANDHO 120840 F
2 7460 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat HEMANTA SARMAH MANOSI SHARMABORKATAKI 100000 F
3 10295 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT JOY SAWRA ANITA SAWRA 100000 F
4 2159 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEF MUNDA CHAUDHANI MUNDA 160877 F
5 1445 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA GORH DEBANTI GOR 200000 F
6 7599 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIARO TUTI SIMON TUTI 133455 M
7 10932 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKASH KARMAKAR BINDIYA KARMAKAR 82043 F
8 6474 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE KOMLESWARI BARAIK GULGOSH BORAIK 134458 M
9 20132 E-101 Khowang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARAMESWAR GOWALA KRISHNA GOWALA 100000 M
10 9315 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SAMU KOYA SUNITA KAYAN 105470 F
11 2212 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat MANGLU ROBIDAS PURNO ROBIDAS 100000 M
12 56035 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. JHUNU KEOAT MOYNA KEOT 79840 F
13 7313 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAN NAYAK SRI BACHAN NAIK 200000 M
14 3535 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DIL BAHADUR MAGOR RINGKI MAGAR 200000 F
15 10664 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KARMAKAR INDIRA KARMAKAR 155366 F
16 1007 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MAKHAN ORANG CHAMPA URANG 200000 F
17 6766 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri SUKURMONI MAHALI GANGA MAJHI 106779 M
18 5492 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri PLEASE WAIT... GITA GOWALA 200000 F
19 3318 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BASUDEV MUNDA PALLLA MUNDA 165726 F
20 213 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHI GOWALA MANU GOWALA 40000 M
21 T7039 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOLEN CHUTIA HARUMAI CHETIA 100000 F
22 11216 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJIB CHETRIA MAGDALI CHETRY 193665 F
23 5541 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADI LINDA ATULA LINDA 200000 F
24 3806 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. KUSHO SIKKA MRS. LILIMA SIKKA 200000 F
25 6392 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKHESWARI CHANDAN CHANDAN BARAIK 147439 M
26 850 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt.SURENDRA KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR 127456 F
27 2361 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGARAM GOWALA BISHAL GOWALA 8312 M
28 3314 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh SUMI BARIK NIVA ORANG 100000 F
29 1965 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJIT PROJA RITA PARJA 173274 F
30 1315 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHINTAMONI DIPAK SASONI 15000 M
31 3860 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.NEWASH TIRKEY ANANTASHIA TIRKEY 200000 F
32 8361 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RAJU SAIKIA BHARATI SAIKIA 50000 F
33 1181 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAYANTA KARMAKAR DIPA KARMAKAR 50000 F
34 5442 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT..DHANBIRAJ ORANG KUWARI ORANG 200000 F
35 6594 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri Lt. Dipak Nayak MANJU NAYAK 102476 F
36 3080 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur RUKDAS JHARIA RITA JHORIA 190128 F
37 3975 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN II ABHISEK TOPNO 128873 M
38 2841 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE YOGANTA MOHALI ANITA MOHALI 79897 F
39 20087 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUFAL BHUMIJ ASHOMI BHUMIJ 100000 F
40 4203 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBHASH BARUAH Mrs. Malati Baruah 100000 F
41 3243 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHAMOO DAS GOUTAM DAS 30000 M
42 1531 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJESH MURA KRISHNA MURA 155205 M
43 7982 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKHILA SURESH SURESH SUKHO 84490 M
44 8369 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN TOSSA BARASHA TASSA 100000 F
45 15092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat NIREN ROBIDAS RUMI ROBIDAS 112882 F
46 5973 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. NAKUL TOSSA PONCHOMI TOSSA 200000 F
47 4818 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI PANIKA JOGEN PANIKA 100000 M
48 8692 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SAMBHU KOLE ARCHANA KOL 144540 F
49 3837 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAISAKI THADIUSH MUNDA 86581 M
50 3242 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. DINESH BAWRI JOSODA BAWRI 100000 F
51 7692 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMA BEDIA SRI DEBANAND BEDIA 164617 M
52 2402 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur JAGADISH BOWRI SAKUNTALA BAURI 66407 F
53 1432 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DHONMOTI KOWAR DIPA KONWAR 87457 F
54 1432 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DHONMOTI KOWAR SUMI MURMU 87457 F
55 7555 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT ASSAMONI KUJUR HOREN KUNJUR 147047 M
56 942 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SANIKA NAG DHARATI NAG 50000 F
57 3430 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh SHATRUGHNA TANTI MINA TANTI 100000 F
58 1926 E-098 Khetojan T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAURAB GOSWAMI GOBIN GOSWAMI 100000 M
59 27643 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. PROBHA KEOT MONA KEOT 126496 M
60 5790 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHARO ORANG FAGANI ORANG 77310 F
61 026/135 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.FULESWARI MAL SUMIR MALL 100000 M
62 3760 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh DIPAK KANDHA PARBOTI KANDHA 100000 F
63 2142 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BELMOTI TANTI AMIT TANTI 161341 M
64 3034 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DHANESHWARI KARMAKAR RATAN KARMMAKAR 142660 M
65 9952/T E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT KIRON KEOT CHANDA JENA KEOT 100000 F
66 5590 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri YEAKUB MUNDA JUSPINA MUNDA 200000 F
67 2132 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh BHIM BHUYAN AKALMONI BHUYAN 186115 F
68 3051 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNOO-VI JAYAMATI NAYAK 40000 F
69 2209 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE TARUN KARMAKAR FAGUNI KARMAKAR 112525 F
70 7214P D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOLAL SAWASHI MANJU SAWASHI 100000 F
71 2712 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE RANJIT GARH SMT.RUPALI GHAR 200000 F
72 10664 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJU GONAK RUMI GONOK 80422 F
73 4673 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. FULABOTI KURMI RUMA KURMI 50000 F
74 10082 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh PILATUSH KERKETTA GEETANJOLI KERKETTA 100000 F
75 910 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE AMIT LOHAR CHANDA LOHAR 73757 F
76 016/059 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT KISMOT BHUMIJ MRS LOKHI BHUMIJ 186344 F
77 P324 E-200 Jokai Central Workshop T.E. Tinsukia LT SITARAM KONWAR MOHESH KONWAR 100000 M
78 3598 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh SADHAN BHUMIJ AUGOSTI BHUMIJ 111221 F
79 1040 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBHASH TANTI SHIV TANTI 40000 M
80 2541 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUP BARIK ARUPA BARIK 100000 F
81 5294 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANDAI (3) KARUPURTY SANJOY KARUPURTY 200000 M
82 1404 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon KAMALA GUWALA SHANIRAM GUWALA 199299 M
83 9578 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT JAGO MAHALI BINA MAHALI 100000 F
84 1928 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMESH PAHARIA ROHAN PAHARIA 100000 M
85 10524 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIROSMONI SUNILAL MAMONI DURGA 100000 F
86 924 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt. SISHU KARMOKAR SIBANI KARMAKAR 142691 F
87 7000 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHINDAR KUMAR SONIAROO KUMAR 176272 F
88 1151 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt. Kabita Rabidas BIMAL RABIDAS 100000 M
89 7298 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT MAJHI SRI AJOY MAJHI 100000 M
90 6104 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANIKA PRAJA AMIT PROJA 100000 M
91 4911 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SANTOSH URANG SUJOTA URANG 111171 F
92 6984 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri SANTI ORANG JANJO ORANG 174248 M
93 520 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT.NEPAL BAURI RUMAN BAURI 100000 F
94 3449 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat ANUJ NAIK PHULAMATI NAIK 78367 F
95 14863 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat SYAM GUALA HEMO GUWALLA 85172 M
96 216 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur JASUDA TANTI RAMABATI SINGH 100000 F
97 2955 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LAKHAN SAWRA SRIMATI SAWRA 117710 F
98 3906 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONOJ JINA TANTI 114386 F
99 2635 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt- Sukachen Pradhan Shanti Pradhan 200000 F
100 4298 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY SAHU MS. AROTI SAHU 172038 F
101 4212 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. DARSANA MONGAL SUKURMONI SUNU 40000 F
102 1769 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi Lt. DHANRAJ RABIDAS CHANDA RABIDAS 141252 F
103 3475 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAGHUNATH KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 100000 F
104 3197 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE BORJONATH MUNDA AKASH MUNDA 200000 M
105 101/190 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASTOMI TANTI RAJA TAATI 100000 M
106 2054 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.RITA KANDHA MALIKA PRADHAN 100000 F
107 44749 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MRINAL BORKAKOTY OLI BARUAH 200000 F
108 1633 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi Lt.SHISU REE SULEKHA REE 139273 F
109 8353 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT JOYRAM BIRCHI DIPA RAY 63026 F
110 2302 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh DEBONTI ORANG SANTI URANG 175588 F
111 3731 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHILA MUNDA SINOO MUNDA 40000 M
112 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO ASTOMI 75344 F
113 1579 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE JITEN MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 156043 F
114 7727 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUKDEB KOLE BIJAY TANTI 40000 F
115 2356 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BOBI PORJA DHORMESWAR PORJA 100000 M
116 2040 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUWEL V SULA MUNDA 100000 M
117 379 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT.BABLOO PAHARIYA BOBILA PAHARIA 123701 F
118 5555 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOSIN LAKRA ASRITA LAKRA 125163 F
119 2374 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BEHULA KARMAKAR ASHOK SARMAH 200000 M
120 2023 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROBIN MUKTA HORO 100000 F
121 2424 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE KHUDESWAR KARMAKAR KESOB KARMAKAR 100000 M
122 170 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHABIR TANTI RANGILA TANTI 30000 F
123 1712 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BIJOY DUNGDUNG-III ASRITA DUNGDUNG 161257 F
124 2097 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJAN GUWALA AMROTA GOWALA 134920 F
125 3530 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE.FULMONI PAHARIA SRI.DEWA PAHARIA 181726 M
126 10756 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARA TANTI RAJU TANTI 125628 M
127 1429 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon SUNITA GANJU KRISHNA GANJU 158449 M
128 7362 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GOPAL MUNDA MANGE MUNDA 200000 F
129 3186 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBASH KOIRI REKHA KAYRI 94287 F
130 3909 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHAMROO URANG SRI BISHNU URANG 100000 M
131 8481 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONI MURAH SRI JAYANTA MUNDA 127738 M
132 P0005338 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HILARIUSH INDUWAR ANJALI INDUWAR 191128 F
133 3490 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA HORO ALISABA HORO 200000 F
134 7518 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LOKHESWAR KURMI PARMESWARI KURMI 131276 F
135 5126 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJOO TELI SREEMOTI TELI 121456 F
136 8707 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat KLIMEN SAGAR ELA SAGAR 200000 F
137 1575 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BRINDA PAHARIA DIPALI PAHARIA 192028 F
138 4827 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. DINESH BHUIN JUNAKI BHUIN 100000 F
139 1939 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJU KURMI BHUTKA KURMI 170438 M
140 7267 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONDHOO LINDA KUARY LINDA 185633 F
141 5926 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSHILA BAG TAPAN BAG 172626 M
142 6589 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHRUBOJYOTI JAMES JASME JEMS 100000 F
143 5132 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi PARIMAL NAYEK SULCHONA NAYEK 62489 F
144 P0004808 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HERAM GOGOI MRS SANTANA CHANGMAI GOGOI 200000 F
145 9413 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHURBA TANTI SABITA TANTI 178803 F
146 2665 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SERDIL JHORIA AHAMEIT JHARIYA 200000 F
147 8792/T E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT KRISHNA ORIA AJIT ORIA 108984 M
148 P10153 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. ANAND DHANSINGH KUNMOTI DHANPATI 131018 F
149 786 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT PHILIP KANDIR BELSEJAR KANDIR 40000 M
150 03675 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar BUDHANI MUNDA ARJUN MUNDA 159293 M
151 4890 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SANTOSH MADRAJI SAJAL MADRAJI 6600 M
152 4890 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SANTOSH MADRAJI SARASWATI MADRAJI 6600 F
153 4890 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SANTOSH MADRAJI NIBASH MADRAJI 6600 M
154 3162 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SURJA MURA RAIBARI MURA 111848 F
155 2156 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIPRASAD KOL SABITRI KAL 100000 F
156 3343 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT RAMDAS PANIKA FULMONI DAS PANIKA 200000 F
157 2427 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.JAYSING KHERIYA MAINA KHERIYA 197844 F
158 T-6386 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DHOOSA KUWAR (HARPAL) BINUD HARPAL 100000 M
159 8674 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BILIYAM KHERIA SUSHMA KHERIYA 100905 F
160 2728 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMAR GORH SABITRI GARH 165668 F
161 743 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTA TANTI GOBINDA TANTI 30000 M
162 1322 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGAT MUNDA SUKO MUNDA 188454 F
163 5817 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. FOUR BUDHRAM GASSAIN BISHAL GOSSAI 200000 M
164 3312 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT JOLDHAR MONGAL MALTI LOHAR 200000 F
165 4383 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia KISSAN THAKURSING MAHESWARI GORH 100000 F
166 3357 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SUSILA ROWTIA SRI.RANJAN ROWTIYA 172949 M
167 3507 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT KANAI KAPORE JAMUNA BARAIK 100000 F
168 1845 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGAL BHATRA DIPALI BHATRA 177927 F
169 4584 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAVARNUSH ORANG MANGLI ORANG 200000 F
170 6521 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE KAMAL MOLLICK LAKHI MOLLICK 185064 F
171 1324 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT KHUKI BAURI DILIP REE 130888 M
172 54863 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RENU MIRDHA BELA MIRDHA 40000 F
173 1394 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUDORSON TANTI SULAKSHI TANTI 30000 F
174 5654 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh AMASHI KALANDI BIROO KALANDI 167400 M
175 2047 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHI IV ABRAHAM KERKETTA 200000 M
176 7559 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ANITA ORANG SUPREL ORANG 64243 M
177 20495 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.AKHIL TANTI SABITRY TANTI 121988 F
178 9212 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIKARI GOR JINU GOR 183162 F
179 8967 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo PUSPA TASSA AJIT TASSA 100000 M
180 T-6383 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo JUGEN KEOT SUBILA CHOTRIYA HORPAL 50000 F
181 827 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE PANI SOYE MANGRA SOYE 134952 M
182 3686 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur SURPINA SURIN 100000 F
183 1302 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi GEETA NUNIA 61332 F
184 9074 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar HIRABOTI KAIRI 131624 F
185 1460 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon PRABIN RAUT 179054 M
186 4643 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LOKHIMONI GODBA 135766 F
187 5277 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo TAROKNATH NAYOK 100000 M
188 1347 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi CHAYARUN BIBI 58482 F