SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 3186 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUBASH KOIRI REKHA KAYRI 94287
2 5132 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.PARIMAL NAYEK SULCHONA NAYEK 62489
3 1769 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi Lt. DHANRAJ RABIDAS CHANDA RABIDAS 141252
4 1633 C-018 Burnie Breas T.E. Hailakandi Lt.SHISU REE SULEKHA REE 139273
5 8692 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SAMBHU KOLE ARCHANA KOL 144540
6 7727 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SUKDEB KOLE BIJAY TANTI 40000
7 9074 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SARANJIT KAIRI HIRABOTI KAIRI 131624
8 56035 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. JHUNU KEOAT MOYNA KEOT 79840
9 54863 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. RENU MIRDHA BELA MIRDHA 40000
10 27643 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. PROBHA KEOT MONA KEOT 126496
11 520 C-039 Dwarbund T.E. Cachar LT.NEPAL BAURI RUMAN BAURI 100000
12 4890 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SANTOSH MADRAJI NIBASH MADRAJI 6600
13 4890 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SANTOSH MADRAJI SARASWATI MADRAJI 6600
14 4890 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SANTOSH MADRAJI SAJAL MADRAJI 6600
15 4911 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE SANTOSH URANG SUJOTA URANG 111171
16 2841 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE YOGANTA MOHALI ANITA MOHALI 79897
17 2156 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE LAKHIPRASAD KOL SABITRI KAL 100000
18 4673 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. FULABOTI KURMI RUMA KURMI 50000
19 1347 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE ABDUL MONAF MIA CHAYARUN BIBI 58482
20 1302 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LATE SIBSAGAR NUNIA GEETA NUNIA 61332
21 1181 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. JAYANTA KARMAKAR DIPA KARMAKAR 50000
22 1151 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt. Kabita Rabidas BIMAL RABIDAS 100000
23 850 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt.SURENDRA KARMAKAR GITA KARMAKAR 127456
24 924 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt. SISHU KARMOKAR SIBANI KARMAKAR 142691
25 1324 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT KHUKI BAURI DILIP REE 130888
26 9315 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SAMU KOYA SUNITA KAYAN 105470
27 2054 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.RITA KANDHA MALIKA PRADHAN 100000
28 2427 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.JAYSING KHERIYA MAINA KHERIYA 197844
29 2142 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BELMOTI TANTI AMIT TANTI 161341
30 7000 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE LAKHINDAR KUMAR SONIAROO KUMAR 176272
31 6594 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri Lt. Dipak Nayak MANJU NAYAK 102476
32 3535 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DIL BAHADUR MAGOR RINGKI MAGAR 200000
33 6104 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANIKA PRAJA AMIT PROJA 100000
34 5541 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MADI LINDA ATULA LINDA 200000
35 7599 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONIARO TUTI SIMON TUTI 133455
36 5294 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RANDAI (3) KARUPURTY SANJOY KARUPURTY 200000
37 7267 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONDHOO LINDA KUARY LINDA 185633
38 5817 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. FOUR BUDHRAM GASSAIN BISHAL GOSSAI 200000
39 4203 D-025 Budlapara T.E. Udalguri LT. SUBHASH BARUAH Mrs. Malati Baruah 100000
40 3080 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur RUKDAS JHARIA RITA JHORIA 190128
41 2665 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE SERDIL JHORIA AHAMEIT JHARIYA 200000
42 3051 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNOO-VI JAYAMATI NAYAK 40000
43 2040 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUWEL V SULA MUNDA 100000
44 3875 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLO ASTOMI 75344
45 3837 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BAISAKI THADIUSH MUNDA 86581
46 3975 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHAN II ABHISEK TOPNO 128873
47 3911 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANKRITAN GITA KANDHO 120840
48 3906 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONOJ JINA TANTI 114386
49 3860 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.NEWASH TIRKEY ANANTASHIA TIRKEY 200000
50 2047 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BILASHI IV ABRAHAM KERKETTA 200000
51 3686 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JARGE SURPINA SURIN 100000
52 2023 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROBIN MUKTA HORO 100000
53 1315 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHINTAMONI DIPAK SASONI 15000
54 7214P D-044 Gingia T.E. Sonitpur LT. SONTOLAL SAWASHI MANJU SAWASHI 100000
55 2361 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GANGARAM GOWALA BISHAL GOWALA 8312
56 216 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur JASUDA TANTI RAMABATI SINGH 100000
57 8674 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BILIYAM KHERIA SUSHMA KHERIYA 100905
58 6766 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKURMONI MAHALI GANGA MAJHI 106779
59 5442 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT..DHANBIRAJ ORANG KUWARI ORANG 200000
60 5790 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHARO ORANG FAGANI ORANG 77310
61 6984 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTI ORANG JANJO ORANG 174248
62 5492 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SARASWATI GOWALA GITA GOWALA 200000
63 7559 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ANITA ORANG SUPREL ORANG 64243
64 5590 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.YEAKUB MUNDA JUSPINA MUNDA 200000
65 4584 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAVARNUSH ORANG MANGLI ORANG 200000
66 10664 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NAREN KARMAKAR INDIRA KARMAKAR 155366
67 P0005338 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE HILARIUSH INDUWAR ANJALI INDUWAR 191128
68 10756 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TARA TANTI RAJU TANTI 125628
69 9413 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHURBA TANTI SABITA TANTI 178803
70 9212 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIKARI GOR JINU GOR 183162
71 5926 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSHILA BAG TAPAN BAG 172626
72 3318 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. BASUDEV MUNDA PALLLA MUNDA 165726
73 2402 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur JAGADISH BOWRI SAKUNTALA BAURI 66407
74 1322 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGAT MUNDA SUKO MUNDA 188454
75 1007 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MAKHAN ORANG CHAMPA URANG 200000
76 1445 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA GORH DEBANTI GOR 200000
77 2159 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOSEF MUNDA CHAUDHANI MUNDA 160877
78 5126 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJOO TELI SREEMOTI TELI 121456
79 T7039 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. SOLEN CHUTIA HARUMAI CHETIA 100000
80 5654 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh Late Amashi Kalandi BIROO KALANDI 167400
81 P10153 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. ANAND DHANSINGH KUNMOTI DHANPATI 131018
82 3490 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA HORO ALISABA HORO 200000
83 5555 E-043 Desam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOSIN LAKRA ASRITA LAKRA 125163
84 3430 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHATRUGHNA TANTI MINA TANTI 100000
85 3731 E-076 Hazelbank T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SHILA MUNDA SINOO MUNDA 40000
86 3760 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DIPAK KANDHA PARBOTI KANDHA 100000
87 3598 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SADHAN BHUMIJ AUGOSTI BHUMIJ 111221
88 1926 E-098 Khetojan T.E. Tinsukia LT.GAURAB GOSWAMI GOBIN GOSWAMI 100000
89 20132 E-101 Khowang T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KARAMESWAR GOWALA KRISHNA GOWALA 100000
90 10524 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIROSMONI SUNILAL MAMONI DURGA 100000
91 3475 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAGHUNATH KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR 100000
92 4212 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LT. DARSANA MONGAL SUKURMONI SUNU 40000
93 3909 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE CHAMROO URANG SRI BISHNU URANG 100000
94 8481 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONI MURAH SRI JAYANTA MUNDA 127738
95 7692 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SIMA BEDIA SRI DEBANAND BEDIA 164617
96 2728 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE AMAR GORH SABITRI GARH 165668
97 2635 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt- Sukachen Pradhan Shanti Pradhan 200000
98 3312 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT JOLDHAR MONGAL MALTI LOHAR 200000
99 9952/T E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT KIRON KEOT CHANDA JENA KEOT 100000
100 8792/T E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT KRISHNA ORIA AJIT ORIA 108984
101 10295 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT JOY SAWRA ANITA SAWRA 100000
102 3507 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT KANAI KAPORE JAMUNA BARAIK 100000
103 7555 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT ASSAMONI KUJUR HOREN KUNJUR 147047
104 3343 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT RAMDAS PANIKA FULMONI DAS PANIKA 200000
105 7982 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKHILA SURESH SURESH SUKHO 84490
106 8353 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT JOYRAM BIRCHI DIPA RAY 63026
107 6392 E-140 Nokhroy T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKHESWARI CHANDAN CHANDAN BARAIK 147439
108 20495 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.AKHIL TANTI SABITRY TANTI 121988
109 2132 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHIM BHUYAN AKALMONI BHUYAN 186115
110 4383 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia KISSAN THAKURSING MAHESWARI GORH 100000
111 6589 E-162 Rupai T.E. Tinsukia LATE DHRUBOJYOTI JAMES JASME JEMS 100000
112 44749 E-164 Samdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE MRINAL BORKAKOTY OLI BARUAH 200000
113 3314 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUMI BARIK NIVA ORANG 100000
114 2302 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEBONTI ORANG SANTI URANG 175588
115 2541 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUP BARIK ARUPA BARIK 100000
116 10082 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh PILATUSH KERKETTA GEETANJOLI KERKETTA 100000
117 P324 E-200 Jokai Central Workshop T.E. Tinsukia LT SITARAM KONWAR MOHESH KONWAR 100000
118 7298 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT MAJHI SRI AJOY MAJHI 100000
119 7313 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRAN NAYAK SRI BACHAN NAIK 200000
120 213 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. LOKHI GOWALA MANU GOWALA 40000
121 170 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHABIR TANTI RANGILA TANTI 30000
122 743 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BASANTA TANTI GOBINDA TANTI 30000
123 786 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT PHILIP KANDIR BELSEJAR KANDIR 40000
124 1040 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUBHASH TANTI SHIV TANTI 40000
125 8361 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.RAJU SAIKIA BHARATI SAIKIA 50000
126 1531 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJESH MURA KRISHNA MURA 155205
127 1579 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LATE JITEN MUNDA MARIYAM MUNDA 156043
128 1429 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon SUNITA GANJU KRISHNA GANJU 158449
129 1404 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE KAMALA GUWALA SHANIRAM GUWALA 199299
130 1432 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DHONMOTI KOWAR SUMI MURMU 87457
131 1575 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BRINDA PAHARIA DIPALI PAHARIA 192028
132 3034 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DHANESHWARI KARMAKAR RATAN KARMMAKAR 142660
133 1845 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE MONGAL BHATRA DIPALI BHATRA 177927
134 1432 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DHONMOTI KOWAR DIPA KONWAR 87457
135 1460 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE GOPAL RAUT PRABIN RAUT 179054
136 1928 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RAMESH PAHARIA ROHAN PAHARIA 100000
137 6521 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE KAMAL MOLLICK LAKHI MOLLICK 185064
138 6474 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE KOMLESWARI BARAIK GULGOSH BORAIK 134458
139 7362 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GOPAL MUNDA MANGE MUNDA 200000
140 1712 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BIJOY DUNGDUNG-III ASRITA DUNGDUNG 161257
141 1394 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SUDORSON TANTI SULAKSHI TANTI 30000
142 379 S-021 Baruakhat T.E. Charaideo LT.BABLOO PAHARIYA BOBILA PAHARIA 123701
143 3243 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. CHAMOO DAS GOUTAM DAS 30000
144 03675 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE BUDHANI MUNDA ARJUN MUNDA 159293
145 T-6386 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. DHOOSA KUWAR (HARPAL) BINUD HARPAL 100000
146 3806 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. KUSHO SIKKA MRS. LILIMA SIKKA 200000
147 T-6383 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo JUGEN KEOT SUBILA CHOTRIYA HORPAL 50000
148 2712 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE RANJIT GARH SMT.RUPALI GHAR 200000
149 3357 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE SUSILA ROWTIA SRI.RANJAN ROWTIYA 172949
150 3530 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE.FULMONI PAHARIA SRI.DEWA PAHARIA 181726
151 3449 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE ANUJ NAIK PHULAMATI NAIK 78367
152 4818 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAROTI PANIKA JOGEN PANIKA 100000
153 016/059 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT KISMOT BHUMIJ MRS LOKHI BHUMIJ 186344
154 2955 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LAKHAN SAWRA SRIMATI SAWRA 117710
155 2374 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LATE BEHULA KARMAKAR ASHOK SARMAH 200000
156 2212 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat MANGLU ROBIDAS PURNO ROBIDAS 100000
157 4298 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIJOY SAHU MS. AROTI SAHU 172038
158 8369 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. DEBEN TOSSA BARASHA TASSA 100000
159 10664 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJU GONAK RUMI GONOK 80422
160 10932 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. BIKASH KARMAKAR BINDIYA KARMAKAR 82043
161 4827 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. DINESH BHUIN JUNAKI BHUIN 100000
162 8967 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo PUSPA TASSA AJIT TASSA 100000
163 9578 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT JAGO MAHALI BINA MAHALI 100000
164 3242 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. DINESH BAWRI JOSODA BAWRI 100000
165 3162 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LATE SURJA MURA RAIBARI MURA 111848
166 026/135 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.FULESWARI MAL SUMIR MALL 100000
167 101/190 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASTOMI TANTI RAJA TAATI 100000
168 14863 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat SYAM GUALA HEMO GUWALLA 85172
169 7518 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LOKHESWAR KURMI PARMESWARI KURMI 131276
170 8707 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat KLIMEN SAGAR ELA SAGAR 200000
171 20087 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SUFAL BHUMIJ ASHOMI BHUMIJ 100000
172 11216 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJIB CHETRIA MAGDALI CHETRY 193665
173 15092 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat NIREN ROBIDAS RUMI ROBIDAS 112882
174 827 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE PANI SOYE MANGRA SOYE 134952
175 910 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE AMIT LOHAR CHANDA LOHAR 73757
176 942 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SANIKA NAG DHARATI NAG 50000
177 2209 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE TARUN KARMAKAR FAGUNI KARMAKAR 112525
178 1939 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJU KURMI BHUTKA KURMI 170438
179 1965 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE RANJIT PROJA RITA PARJA 173274
180 2356 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BOBI PORJA DHORMESWAR PORJA 100000
181 2424 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE KHUDESWAR KARMAKAR KESOB KARMAKAR 100000
182 2097 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJAN GUWALA AMROTA GOWALA 134920
183 3197 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE BORJONATH MUNDA AKASH MUNDA 200000
184 P0004808 S-226 Rajmai T.E. Sivasagar LT. HERAM GOGOI MRS SANTANA CHANGMAI GOGOI 200000
185 7460 S-237 Rungagura T.E. Golaghat HEMANTA SARMAH MANOSI SHARMABORKATAKI 100000
186 5277 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.KHIRODA NAYAK TAROKNATH NAYOK 100000
187 4643 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.SHYAM PRAJA LOKHIMONI GODBA 135766
188 5973 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT. NAKUL TOSSA PONCHOMI TOSSA 200000