SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 3195 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.KANAI RABIDAS SHIBANI RABIDAS 40000
2 3251 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.GOUTAM GOALA SONOKA GOALA 100000
3 2717 C-001 Aenekhal T.E. Hailakandi LT.KANAI RABIDAS CHAMPA RABIDAS 100000
4 2820 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE RAJU RIKIASON MRS.BASONTI RIKIYASON 100000
5 2333 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE SABITRI KARMAKAR MR. SHUBHALAL KARMAKAR 100000
6 2338 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE AHALYA CHATRI MR.SURAT CHETRI 106513
7 1211 C-015 Borakai T.E. Cachar LT. KUSUMESH DAS MAMPI DAS 178062
8 764 C-015 Borakai T.E. Cachar LT. ANIL GOALA REKHA GOALA 30000
9 6418 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.SAILENDRA REE BHAROTI REE 100000
10 6621 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.HEMAT TANTI BINOTA TANTI 182586
11 14111 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.NAKUL SUKLABADYA KARUNA SUKLABAIDYA 154560
12 13558 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAMU NAYAK MAYNI NAYEK 66180
13 8651 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. RAJAKANI MIRDHA SHILTU MIRDHA 40000
14 1273 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.JOLESWARI REE DULAL REE 20000
15 1525 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.LALU PAUL SWAPNA PAUL 125692
16 28064 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KALABATI REE SAJAL REE 50000
17 54990 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. CHANDRA CHASA SAKUNTALA CHASA 113711
18 56603 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. DAYAL GOAR SUKO GOUR 100000
19 14516 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SONTOSH KAR ARCHANA KAR 73922
20 2297 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. FULMONI BAKTI BIKRAM BAKTI 122479
21 822 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT. ADORI KOOL UDIT NARAYAN KAL 30000
22 9231 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE DURGESWARI NAHAK PANNALAL NAYAK 100000
23 7235 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE JAKARIOUS DHUDRAI ASHEN MUNDA 189820
24 7415 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKMOTI TANTI UPEN TANTI 101579
25 13928 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKURMONI MUNDA SUNIL GOWALA 55866
26 16871 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANDIT MUNDA ANJU MUNDA 100000
27 15255 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARAN PORJA KALPANA PARJA 50000
28 4735 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT.TARA BHUMIJ DURGA BHUMIJ 30000
29 17165 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHANDRIKA KAROWA ANITA KOROWALT 100000
30 14826 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT FULLOW PORJA NUREN PORJA 50000
31 15550 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUMOTI BHUMIJ PINKU BHUMIJ 64521
32 1990 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUKRA PORJA JAYMOTI PARJA 100000
33 15049 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONJOO NAYAK MAHIPAL NAYAK 128141
34 5583 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHOROMSING NAYAK AHLADI NAYAK 200000
35 7150 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE NARENDRA MUDI MR. AMIR MUDI 100000
36 T-10175 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAGDALI AIND JOHAN AIND 50000
37 15593 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE JUNASH BHUMIJ RINA BHUMIJ 61490
38 T-17676 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE AMIT BHUMIJ JUNAKI BHUMIJ 100000
39 2563 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.CHAMU NAYAK DIPAMALA NAYAK 100000
40 2897 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOYANTI MUKHARJEE SWAPAN KUMAR MUKHARJEE 200000
41 8640 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur JITEN GARAIT KUNJAMONI GARAIK 100000
42 6466 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.RAJU BASKE CHALMI BASKE 64221
43 3555 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT. KULODA BARAIK KRISHNO BARAIK 56046
44 3465 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SAHID ALI RACHIDA BEGUM 100000
45 3715 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPALI KONGARI JEMSON KANGARI 100000
46 2397 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMU MIRDHA MITHILA MIRDHA 200000
47 6792 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LT. 3 AJOY NAGBANSI BANDHAN NAGBANSHI 40000
48 5832 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE REMONTY MUNDA PUNA MUNDA 99490
49 7275 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE 3 CHAMELI TOPNO KARTIK BHUMIJ 40000
50 3492 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE BINOY SWANSI SHANTI SWANSI 200000
51 2676 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur RUPAN MUNDA SIBA MUNDA 100000
52 1961 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DURAPATI SAU RAJESH SAU 200000
53 1763 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJAY RAJOK RADHIKA RAJAK 100000
54 1415 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELISAVA TOPNO JUNUL SURIN 100000
55 4015 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SURESH KHORA DANABASKA TARUK 100000
56 2614 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE INDRA PORJA RABI PRAJA 200000
57 3337 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BIRU SASNI SUMITRA PANIKA 146477
58 3193 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE TERESSA KACHAWA 2 LAJARUSH KACHUWA 74273
59 6475 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHARAN MUNDA AMILA MUNDA 200000
60 17798 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINA TANTY DIPAK TANTI 100000
61 22495 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOMINIK MUNDA MELANI BAGGE 66558
62 9700 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BANGSHI NAYAK SULDA NAYAK 100000
63 2757 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. CHAKROVORTY SABOR SHUKMATI SABAR 200000
64 2748 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. GAUTOM SABOR ERAJANTI SABAR 191550
65 9256 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRACHU PRAJA MANISHA PRAJA 120651
66 0002611 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BUDHRAM BHUMIJ MOHESH BHUMIJ 50000
67 3948 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.KHIROD NAYAK KAJOLI NAYAK 100000
68 3587 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PILPILI ORANG SANJAY ORANG 128392
69 8430 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANGEETA CHIK RAJU CHICK 100000
70 3592 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MALO ORANG BIRBAL ORANG 132176
71 8344 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. BILASINI DIGAL PANACHU DIGAL 192699
72 1901 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALIYACH KHERIYA TUCHU KHERIYA 64522
73 2979 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE SANCHARI MUNDA DEOGI HEMROM 145936
74 3083 D-054 Kopati T.E. Darrang LATE BHIMRAJ TANTI JAMUNA TANTI 59311
75 12122 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE BIKASH GORH DURGA GOUR 100000
76 2879 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE GITA GORH RITA ORANG 193846
77 13854 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE ISMAIL MURIN GEETA BARLA 100000
78 5081 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SARBASWAR TANTI SITA TANTI 200000
79 5666 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE ARUN TANTI JOYMOTY TANTI 150729
80 10002 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SABINA BAWORI SAPAN BAWARI 104034
81 4635 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONA GOWALA BANDHANA GOWALA 117164
82 7678 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BITHIKA NAYAK CHUKHIRAM NAYAK 100000
83 7266 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RINA RAJPUT BIKI RAJPUT 151198
84 11863 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT SHIBNAH JONAKI TAMARIA 188990
85 6089 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT SANJAY DIPALI DWIP 150215
86 5443 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BIROO HARIPAL JANKI HARIPAUL 81435
87 4217 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BABUDAS TANTI BINA TANTI 50000
88 3718 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BHOLA PANIKA MANIKA PANIKA 98247
89 2180 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE MALATI KHALKHO JALCHAN KHALKHO 200000
90 5594 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. ELARUSE KHERIYA SALAMI KHERIYA 151643
91 8813 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. FAGU ORANG SUKHO ORANG 100000
92 5376 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.SUNDARSAJ ORANG ASHAMONI ORANG 200000
93 7832 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SUDESH TANTI JAYANTI TANTI 125667
94 5893 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. POWLOSH TANTI DEEPTIMONI TANTI 182594
95 T-21066 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBILAL NAYAK DRUPADI NAYAK 100000
96 5410 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIJOY BHUMIJ MONUMATI BHUMIJ 173312
97 2774 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur Lt. DEGO SAWRA MANGI SAWRAH 200000
98 1489 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur SITARAM TANTI DIPALI TANTI 188420
99 2943 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHOTKOO NAYAK MANGRI NAYAK 40000
100 P9155 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur Late.BENEDIK MUNDA ASHA MUNDA SIX 80626
101 P8093 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur Late SITA KANDHA ESHOR SONA 137209
102 P7807 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur Late 3 GOLAP KONDPAN SILSILA KANDAPAN 138691
103 11519 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUDAMA DUKHU BACHAN BAGH 115421
104 15441 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJEN BUDHAN SALONTI BUDHAN 100000
105 2403 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHAN MURAH DEBARI URANG 100000
106 2727 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE SANJIB RAHIL BIRASH MONI PROJA 10553
107 40364 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT TULSHI MAJHEE PADMA MAJHI 100000
108 P12390 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. MEENA SUREN Mr. SANJAY TANTI 100000
109 14139 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia BASANTI ASHOK AMIT BENU 30000
110 009516(C) E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJEN ROWTIA SALMI RAWTIA 100000
111 014673 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.FULMONI FATIK ANIL KONDA 123560
112 1438 E-070 Hapjan Purbat T.E. Dibrugarh LT.TEKA MURARI Anima Murari 100000
113 785 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEPAI KARMAKAR SOKTI KARMAKAR 50000
114 785 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEPAI KARMAKAR AMOR KARMAKAR 50000
115 2841 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia SIKANDER EKKA SILINA EKKA 100000
116 2676 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia CHANDAN TIGGA LILMONI TIGGA 84881
117 2442 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT. ALFOSH EKKA SUKMOTI EKKA 40000
118 2423 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIPAK RAJPUT AMILA RAJPUT 40000
119 7311 E-109 Limbuguri T.E. Tinsukia LATE RITA SUNA BUDHODEV SUNA 100000
120 1820 E-118 Mankhowa T.E. Tinsukia Late Sanjay Lall AZAD TANTI 100000
121 8851 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE GURVINDER SINGH KAMALJIT KOUR 200000
122 6763 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-KAILASH GORH Santusi Garh 122636
123 6912 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh Lt-Lakhicharan Gorh Promila Gorh 122946
124 15189 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. MAYA KARMAKAR SUNIL KARMAKAR 100000
125 3329 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BIMOLA KARMAKAR GULAP KARMAKAR 200000
126 7113 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROMESH BARAIK KIRON BORAIK 181950
127 4038 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHANDAN TASSA DEBARI TASSA 172914
128 5217 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUPA NAYAK KESHAB NAYAK 50000
129 P6360 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT. TERA TELENGA ABHIRAM TELENGA 100000
130 4649 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANAND GABREL JASINTA EKKA 100000
131 5998 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia Lt.KARLUSH DOMNIC ALBINA KARLUSH 86000
132 8536 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia Lt. ADWARD JUNASH JACHINTA LAKARA 50000
133 6687 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia Lt. AMRITA BUTLOO NUWASH KHARIYA 83539
134 548 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT KOSTURI CHOTTO ABHIRAM GONJU 200000
135 536 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT JONI SUKRA GOBIN MURAH 183066
136 647 E-163 Sadasiva T.E. Tinsukia LT DEB GANJU RITA GANJU 124479
137 9014 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANJOO KHARIA SRI GUPESWAR KHARIA 166164
138 2056 E-173 SEWPUR T.E. Tinsukia LATE JITOO KALO AJAY LOHAR 147020
139 2040 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MOHAN MAJHI ANIMA MAZI 100000
140 222 E-216 Parbatipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIJOY MURA BIRSI MURAH 127020
141 280 E-219 Savitri T.E. Tinsukia LATE TUKHESWAR PHUKAN Smt Moon Phukan 200000
142 74 E-299 Purshuttam T.E. Dibrugarh LATE TINA GARH SMT LOKHI GORH 131760
143 2150 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon KANCHI BISWAKARMA RATNA BISWAKARMA 100000
144 2335 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar ROJLIN KORMOKAR NANDOLAL SONKATTA 100000
145 1650 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. AJITH MURMU MARSHA TOPNO 66590
146 1407 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SOMA BARJO BALANDINA KUJUR 40000
147 2794 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar THOMASH KONGARI EMIL KONGARI 71318
148 677 K-001 Amchong T.E. Kamrup NARENASAT KARMAKAR TEJIMALA KARMAKAR 100000
149 609 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur BHABA CHURI SUMITRA CHURI 112383
150 1754 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE AROTI MARDI ANIL MARDI 185516
151 3174 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE JALU BHATRA AKASHI KURMI 111181
152 3318 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE AGHUNO BARIAK SUMITRA BARAIK 100000
153 1757 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BIMALA CHAMACHI PARESH SAMSHI 189679
154 3169 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE AMAL BHATRA (T) SHYAMAL BHATRA 100243
155 3616 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE JUSEB MUNDA NIKALASH MUNDA 100000
156 3357 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BIMAL KHARIA AKLI KHERIA 100000
157 5367 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE RAJOO BHUYAN BHULA BHUYAN 153459
158 2080 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE ANANTA TANTI SUMITRA TANTI 100000
159 1866 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE LUCHAN TANTI JAMILA TANTI 164558
160 9017 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JUNALI LAKRA FRANCHIS LAKRA 100000
161 1494 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE SITOWA URANG SMT. LAKHIA URANG 200000
162 1804 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE BUDHANI MURA SMT. CHURUJAMANI MUUNDA 159830
163 1799 S-001 Abhayjan T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTON KOYA SMT. PROMILLA KOYA 155225
164 1097 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LATE SABITA KARMAKAR JAGAT KARMAKAR 100000
165 03741 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE RUKMINI TANTI AMIT TANTI 100000
166 2671 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBOJIT GOGOI NIRJUMONI BORA GOGOI 200000
167 1712 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LT. ANJANA NAYAK ANITA NAYAK 100000
168 1761 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE KANAI MAJHI LOSHMI MAJHI 100000
169 1618 S-051 Bokakhat T.E. Golaghat LATE SEFALI KARMAKAR JITEN KARMAKAR 100000
170 2582 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE BHOKO EKKA SMT.PRABHA EKKA 200000
171 3258 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE INUSH MUNDA SMT.MARIAM MUNDA 200000
172 6195 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE AJIT MUNDA RUD MUNDA 100000
173 6348 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE POBON TANTI PARBATI TANTI 100000
174 3587 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE MADHAV BHUYAN RENU BHUYAN 142512
175 3460 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE SIMLA ROBIDAS BISHNU ROBIDAS 78617
176 3534 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SOHANLAL KESHRI BINDU KESHRI 10000
177 3534 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SOHANLAL KESHRI BIJOY KESHRI 10000
178 3534 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SOHANLAL KESHRI PADUM KESHRI 10000
179 3534 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SOHANLAL KESHRI SURAJ KESHRI 10000
180 5160 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE TULSI GODBA 2 RITA URANG 12500
181 5295 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MINA GODBA ARJUN GODOBA 25935
182 5106 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 2 AJAY GHATOWAL PADMA GHATOWAL 30000
183 3271 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE 26 KAMALA SABAR RAJU SOBOR 40000
184 12833 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.SOBIN BHUYAN RINA BHUYAN 50000
185 808 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong Lt BIRSHURAM TELENGA MALATI TELENGGA 138700
186 938 S-172 Lengree T.E. Karbi Anglong LATE SUNIL KARMAKAR BARJINIA KARMAKAR 53140
187 2757 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar SRIPRASAD ROBIDAS SULOW ROBIDAS 200000
188 1520 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat ALAKASISH HORO MERI HARO 199852
189 6547 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat PULASTA TANTI BASANTI TANTI 100000
190 4231 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat AJOY BARAIK LAKHI BARAIK 141282
191 4101 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat JULIUS KHARIA EALICHABA KHARIA 176310
192 6396 S-197 Murphulani T.E. Golaghat ABRAHAM TIRKEY ANJALI DUTTA 200000
193 3722 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SURESH BAURI NABAPATI TANTI BAURI 178196
194 3327 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat KAYSHALYA TANTI DEVA TANTI 200000
195 4687 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT. BABULAL TANTI AMIR TANTI 80386
196 3203 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE ARUP BANIK DAS DIPALI BANIK DAS 79465
197 3362 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LATE BASANTA BHUIN KANAKLATA BHUI 100000
198 146 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE CHANDAN GHATUAR DIMBESHWAR GHATOWAR 20000
199 65 S-410 Sanjiv Tea Industries Pvt. Ltd. Golaghat Mamoni Hazarika PONKHI HAZARIKA SIKDER 100000