SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 419 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE SUMITRA RIKIYASON NANKA RIKIYASAN 157599
2 341 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE - NATHU DUSHAD RADHESHAM DUSHAD 30000
3 545 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE BHINSORIA GOUR SWAPAN GOUR 57866
4 729 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT.RADHESHAM NUNIA RUPANTI NUNIYA 100121
5 807 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT.BIJOY NUNIYA BHARATI NUNIYA 50000
6 978 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.NIRMAL KARMAKAR KAMALA KARMAKAR 50370
7 1082 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.MALA RABIDAS PINTU RABIDAS 19764
8 7282 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA BHUMIJ BULU BHUMIJ 200000
9 11463 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. BIBAKANANDA CHAKRABORTY DEEPA CHAKRABORTY 200000
10 636 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt .Ananda Paik JAYMATI PAIK 100000
11 858 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri DINESH PAIK SARALA PAIK 200000
12 748 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. Lorga Munda SABITA MUNDA 100000
13 749 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. MADAN MUNDA SANEARU MUNDA 100000
14 1019 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. JANI BARAIK RINA BARAIK 100000
15 972 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri LT. JURINA BORO RANJIT BARO 95636
16 763 D-015 Bhergaon T.E. Udalguri Lt. Uttam Gowala PHULESWARI GUWALA 100000
17 8006 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. HENA BHUYAN AGOSTA BHUYAN 100000
18 8175 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAGHU HASSA LASMI HASSA 50000
19 8384 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. JACKEY SANGA PROMILA SANGA 100000
20 6046 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHESWAR TOSSA SARASWATI TOSSA 200000
21 7122 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BONAMALI MIRDHA MINA MRIDHA 191295
22 5865 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIVCHARAN TANTI BIROSMONI TANTI 200000
23 7371 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHESWAR BHUYAN SUMITRIRA BHUYAN 152218
24 7818 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIRSHA KANDULNA DULARI KANDULNA 112102
25 5949 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHOK HORO PAULIN HORO 188147
26 7538 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN BHUYAN KABITA BHUYAN 90873
27 7837 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOIJONTI TANTI PRAKRIT TATI 77460
28 4092 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT.-3 ANITA BAGH RAJKUMAR BAG 93194
29 1717 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. MAGRET FRANCIS BHUYAN 20000
30 4158 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT ROBIN DIPA KUMAR 40000
31 6249 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUNIL KURMI MINU KURMMI 165597
32 6513 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHIVA NAYAK LILIMA NAYAK 100676
33 9261 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. GUPTA DAS SANDHYA DAS 100000
34 5572 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur ARJUN SONA TEZPURIA TANTI 50000
35 2434 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur JHIRIA KARUA MOTILAL KARUWA 30000
36 2694 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE RAJU SASONI ABINA CHACHANI 200000
37 3835 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE RAJIP BARLA MANGU BARLA 114114
38 3918 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE JASHI SURIN MARIAM KANDULNA 100000
39 2892 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KRISHNA SASANI SUMATI CHACHANI 193154
40 2805 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE SUKANTI NAYAK OMESH NAYAK 169000
41 3752 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE KALA BHENGRA JIRGI BHENGRA 100000
42 6035 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAGANNATH CHETRY HIRAMANI CHETRY 200000
43 6101 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUNIL GOWALLA DIPALI GOWALA 158878
44 12795 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. BORA MUNDA DEEPALI MUNDA 50000
45 13194 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ROBINA LOHAR ARBIN LOHAR 50000
46 7377 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.KESOBATI TANTI PRIYANKA SAMAD 143589
47 2681 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASTER ORANG BUDHNI ORANG 200000
48 7991 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPSAI TANTI BINA TANTI 200000
49 4889 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. NOBIN DANG DULARI DANG 63644
50 11833 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBRAJ BHUMIJ NANDINI BHUMIJ 100000
51 10425 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. LAKHIMONI KAMAR RABISHWAR KAMAR 100000
52 8945 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOJEN PANIKA SMT. KAJAL PANIKA 100000
53 5589 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE MOHAN NAGBONSHI SRI BUDHAN NAGABNGSHI 70025
54 5037 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE LABA BAG SRI MANGLOO BAG 161587
55 6322 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOHAGI NAYAK SRI JAHARLAL NAYAK 50000
56 11559 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. TINATOEH TIGGA MANGRITA TIGGA 152094
57 14022 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. GAURANGA CHACHANI LAKHI CHACHANI 107246
58 10972 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. SANKAR TANTI RINA TANTI 72808
59 10958 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. JATIN NAYAK LAKHI NAYAK 191294
60 1707 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BISHAL TANTI MRS MANGRI TANTI 136877
61 1477 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTLI PRAJA GURU PRAJA 40000
62 2220 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAJONI TANTI Mr Arjun Tanti 50000
63 2498 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE.CHUGAMONI NAYAK Mr RAM NAYAK 100000
64 1542 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMARU RAWTIA MRS ADI RAUTIYA 100000
65 1440 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIJOY NAG Mr JITEN NAG 100000
66 2295 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANARKALI PRAJA SUKURMONI PRAJA 50000
67 1856 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur SOCHIN RAUTIYA MRS AMRITA RAUTIYA 83599
68 1962 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur T.PUNESWAR RAJPUT PADMA RAJPUT 4301
69 3170 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LATE ALBINA MUNDA BINAY DHANBAR 100000
70 5857 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SANKRITON NAYAK SUDORSON NAYAK 127597
71 6155 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE USHA KHODAL CHARI KHADAL 144465
72 10260 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN MUDI MALOTI MUDI 68470
73 5309 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAUSUMI KHODAL SHIB KHODAL 154254
74 5460 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SABITRI TANTI BIPUL TANTI 160444
75 8225 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SHYAM GHAR RAMO GOR 107611
76 6351 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE NABIN TOSSA RAJANTI TACHA 167208
77 5461 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRASANTA SARKAR RANJANA SARKAR 200000
78 10200 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT TANTI GOWRI TANTI 73033
79 10325 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE SODANANDA TANTI ROTON TANTI 100000
80 10360 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur TIRTHA PANTANTI DRUPADI PANTANTI 119804
81 6243 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur PHANIDHAR KATAKI BHABANI KATAKI 200000
82 5470 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE DHONBIR BHUYAN KUMATI GAUR 184649
83 3865 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LATE MAHIPAL TONGLA MANTU TONGLA 100000
84 8138 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. RITA KISHAN RAGHUNATH KISHAN 144851
85 9136 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAIMONI TANTI HARIBAL SONA 125441
86 14418 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. PROHLAD KOLE MIRA KOL 105387
87 14541 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MOHENDRA TONGLA FAGANI TANGLA 100000
88 14196 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur PRODIP BOWRI SUMITRA BAURI 100000
89 6747 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.GAKUL SABAR SUBHANI CHABAR 100000
90 2621 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH LOHAR ANITA LOHAR 77500
91 2881 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTO MUNDA BINA MUNDA 40000
92 1953 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAMINI GOUR LAKSHMAN GOUR 100000
93 2041 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur MUKTA MUNDA INDU MUNDA 100000
94 2765 D-066 Narayanpur T.E. Sonitpur LATE KULDA MUNDA AJOY MUNDA 90641
95 10580 D-071 Nonaipara T.E. Udalguri LATE AMAR SONA FULMOTI SONA 100000
96 3653 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE BINOD KERKETA ELISOVA KERKATA 138039
97 T-2994 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ASRITA EKKA MIKHEL EKKA 75684
98 2352 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE IV SUKRAM CHANDRA BALANGIYA 200000
99 5662 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANDU ORANG DEBARU ORANG 100000
100 4121 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. CHANIKA KACHUBA KARTTINA KACHUBA 123254
101 3096 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LALITA BHUMIJ LAKHIRAM BHUMIJ 200000
102 3114 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. LOHIT SAIKIA NARMADA SAIKIA 200000
103 4979 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. KARAM SING SAWASHI SIBANI SAWASHI 153642
104 9795 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. GURU PARJA SHAJONI PARJA 100000
105 2944 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. AGASHTINA MUNDA JAMES MUNDA 200000
106 3475 D-079 Paneery T.E. Udalguri LT. GANATI MUNDA BANDU MUNDA 191167
107 10960 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBEN TANTY JUNITA TANTY 72163
108 2189 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur KANTO TANTI ANIMA TANTI 152230
109 2316 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur ARJUN SHARMA BIBHA SHARMA 200000
110 5931 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL TANTI MINU TANTI 40000
111 2278 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE MINU BORO JAYANTA BARO 50000
112 2533 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. MANIA MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA 143483
113 1294 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BADAL KARMAKAR DANU KARMAKAR 194562
114 9590 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT. SITA MUNDA BHOLA MUNDA 121801
115 9541 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri LT.DHARAM MUNDA SUKMOTI MUNDA 87124
116 15930 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. FORIDA PASONI PACHONI SONA 100000
117 1145 E-008 Bagrodia T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PREM TANTI MALA TANTI 117114
118 10727 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT DEBOKI SOBOR LAKHIRAM SOBOR 58244
119 T6382 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. GANGABOTI URANG ANJALI URANG 100000
120 T5985 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. ROHUL TANTI CHANDMONI TANTI 100000
121 2881 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. TULABOTI TANTI DILIP TANTI 200000
122 5279 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. PETOO KARMAKAR SABITRI BULOO KARMAKAR 127604
123 2806 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE AARATI GHATOWAR ASHOK GHATOWAR 100000
124 40935 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LT SUKRAM KARTIK GONESH KONDA 63484
125 P08389 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. LAKHIRAM DALBONDHU Mrs. SUJATA TANTI 142407
126 11392 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. NEERA RAJIB RAJIV MANKI 65518
127 P09418 E-037 Daisajan T.E. Tinsukia Lt. BIRASMONI JAIMALI PETU BHUMIJ 139777
128 015688 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.MINA BHARAT RITON RANJIT 59102
129 6096 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEBARU KANOO SANKAR DEBARU 138024
130 3589 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE DEBARI HURDUP MATANGG RAJPUT 200000
131 6128 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHNI NIRMAL RUSHON GORH 125021
132 8098 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAJIB BAKTI BONITA RAJOO 155550
133 8016 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUKHEN ANJANA PURABI SUKEN 127550
134 3443 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia PARBOTI ROGHUNATH ROGHUNATH SURI 200000
135 9285 E-047 Digulturrung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SHYAM DURGA PINKI MURAH 78939
136 10857 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.CHUNU MAJHI II FULI LAKHESWAR 100000
137 928 E-058 Durgapur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE LALBABU URANG CHANJU URANG 100000
138 2792 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SANTY PANIKA MADAN PANIKA 100000
139 15429 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ASRAJ HASDA LOXMI HASDA 100000
140 1611 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RANDHUWA MURAH LAKHI MURAH 192233
141 2584 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PINKI MAJHEE NILESH MAJHI 100000
142 2636 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia KRISHNA BAROI MALATI BARAI 100000
143 3055 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia GANESH BAG ANJALI BAG 40000
144 2790 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia RAJEN BAROWA HAMONTI BARWOA 100000
145 2893 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE JOSPINA EKKA ARUN EKKA 40000
146 2718 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIRU KURMI GUTRU KURMI 100000
147 3774 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUNAKI SOBOR SRI JITU SOBOR 135613
148 8004 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LT. SWAPAN PAUL RUMI PAUL 40000
149 8775 E-120 Margherita T.E. Tinsukia LATE PANKAJ SHARMA PUSHPA SHARMA 100000
150 4029 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BIPUL MURAH SHABRITI MURA 100000
151 4026 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANJU GARH ANKUS GORH 102254
152 2811 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Lobo Nayok RUPA NAYAK 185128
153 1960 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Durgi Murah THUTHA MURAH 200000
154 2150 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANJU KURMI ANIL KURMI 172748
155 4525 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DEEPAK BORAIK UPOMA BOAIK 40000
156 4242 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ARUNA GORAIT ALAN GORAIT 131035
157 2751 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BUDHNI TELI Muhitram Teli 100000
158 4253 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUKURMONI MURAH SUKRA MURA 88973
159 2066 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAMU MURAH PURNIMA MURA 200000
160 3939 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RIKHEN BARUAH HUMALA BARUAH 200000
161 3368 E-141 Nuduwa T.E. Dibrugarh Lt. Birsha Urang GULAPI URANG 100000
162 P14562 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT DILIP GHASSI DIPALI GHASI 68069
163 T-8190 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SONI ORANG SMT. DIPALI ORANG 100000
164 6140 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE RAJESH TELI SIMA TELI 100000
165 2301 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JHUMRU MAJHI SARSWATI MAJHI 100000
166 4989 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PORESH TASSA RAMESWARI TASSA 40000
167 8406 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh UMESH CHAWRA CHAMKI SAWRA 50000
168 2173 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BADAN TANTI SOMBARI TANTI 100000
169 2818 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GONESH BHUYAN RAJESH BHUYAN 100000
170 2252 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMRIT MANDAL BOBITA MONOL 100000
171 2139 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONGOL BHUMIJ PORMILLA BHUMIJ 100000
172 2035 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DHIREN TANTI PUNAM TANTI 100000
173 4623 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JAYMASI MUNDA SUSHILA MUNDA 100000
174 4982 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BONDHU MUNDA FULESWARI MURA 161061
175 5748 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GANESH PAHARIYA NIMA PAHARIYA 40000
176 5175 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NOGEN NANDI KANDRI NANDI 40000
177 3574 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABLU KARMAKAR ANJALI KARMAKAR 100000
178 2272 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BADAL KARMAKAR LAKHESWARI KARMAKAR 99378
179 2049 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBINDRA MALLIK AMILA MOLLIK 100000
180 2120 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MANESHWAR KHARIYA BHARATI KHARIYA 100000
181 3576 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHIREN BHUYAN BISHAL BHUYAN 40000
182 6496 E-182 Teen Ali T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP KHARIA BEBI KHARIYA 40000
183 4039 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh SABERIOUS MINJ BERTHA MINJ 100000
184 978 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KRIPA URANG AMON URANG 100000
185 5004 E-207 Hatimara T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUBASH FULDHAR TANTI MAINA SUBASH 69931
186 5478 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIKRAM ORANG SMT SILONTI URANG 108591
187 2587 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NITAI LOHAR SMT GANGA LOHAR 200000
188 2792 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSA LOHAR SMT BINASI LOHAR 200000
189 2849 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KANU GORH SMT JABA GAUR 100000
190 2917 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHARAM ORANG SMT LELAWATI ORANG 200000
191 3620 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAPAN TANTI SMT RUPA TANTI 174467
192 2490 E-242 JOONKTOLLEE T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BHUPEN GOR SMT BIRCHI GORH 100000
193 02 E-412 J.M. ARGO Industries. Tinsukia LT.SANJAY URANG SONU URANG 100000
194 926 E-513 PANIBURA T.E. Dibrugarh LT DEBACHAN KHARIYA SMT BANTI KHARIYA 171562
195 840 E-513 PANIBURA T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PHAGU KARMAKAR SRI AMIT KARMAKAR 100000
196 4366 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.33 MARIAM ALBISH TIRKEY 100000
197 3815 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 13 KAARMI BIJAY LINDA 200000
198 5471 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.JONALI CILINA HANS 126094
199 4197 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 4 RAM SUREN KUWALI SOREN 30000
200 3465 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. JAIDEV TANTI LALI TANTI 200000
201 3749 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 1 KATIRNA EKKA RAFEL EKKA 50000
202 3749 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 1 KATIRNA EKKA JOSEPH EKKA 50000
203 4725 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.1 MOHAN ASUNTA TIRKEY 88700
204 1958 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE RANJIT RAUT BOBITA RAUT 105720
205 1584 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DIPEN PAHARIA RITA PAHARIA 100000
206 1544 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SURUJAMANI MURMU BALARAM MURMU 100000
207 5277 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. RADHA NAYAK MRS. SIMLA NAYAK 100000
208 8039 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. BUDHUA MURA RITU MURA 59640
209 6043 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT. RAMESWAR RAJPUT ANJALI RAJPUT 90324
210 8665 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNDARLAL GHANDHARBA SANTOSHI GANDHARBA 129063
211 8888 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JITEN NAYAK LACI NAYAK 162714
212 8155 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BISHNU GANJU RITA GANJU 144068
213 6662 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.TULASI TANTI RAHIL TANTI 200000
214 7074 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SATAWAN GANJU KUSUM LATA GANJU 200000
215 7888 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RABI TANTI SABITA TANTI 151809
216 8092 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JAYSING KUMAR JAYANTI KUMAR 119475
217 9405 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PRASANTO DAS BHARATI DAS 100000
218 9595 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJKUMAR TANTI SUMOTI TANTI 100000
219 8368 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GUHALU TANTI MOINA TANTI 125031
220 1609 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon ANUP TANTY RUPO PANIKA 4950
221 1609 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon ANUP TANTY NANDINI TANTI MAHALI 5100
222 1544 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LT. AMBIKA TANTI RATAN TANTI 15000
223 2448 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE JHUNTOO PARAYA ARUNA PARAHEJA 40000
224 2692 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE RITOM TANTI KALU TANTI 40000
225 1609 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon ANUP TANTY FULMONI TANTI 4950
226 2171 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHMITA GHATOWAL BABURAM GHATOBAL 15000
227 2171 N-020 Seconee T.E. Nagaon LATE ASHMITA GHATOWAL SONU GHATOWAL 15000
228 04049 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LATE ASRAN TOPNO AJIT TOPNA 100000
229 485 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LATE RINA MURMU JOTIN MURMU 40000
230 336 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LATE AMRIT MAJHI SABITRI MAJHI 40000
231 1688 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat DHUMA ORAON MAKHONI ORANG 153739
232 1811 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat BISWOJIT ORANG ASHRITA ORAON 85224
233 68 S-069 Chapajan T.E. Jorhat LATE MONAI BHUYAN CHANKA BHUYAN 186661
234 3633 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LATE BALOO ORANG SMT.SUSAN ORANG 105097
235 5350 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE PHOTIK MUNDA MAMANI MUNDA 100000
236 4582 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LATE ASHOK BHUYAN BAGI BHUYAN 200000
237 3560 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE LALIT AGERIA LAKHIMONI AGERIA 81889
238 3856 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE SUMON KARMAKAR SRI SURESH KARMAKAR 74363
239 3518 S-088 Dhooli T.E. Jorhat LATE DEBILAL MIRDHA ACHIYA MIRDHA 71896
240 5008 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE MONIKA HAZARIKA RITUL HAZARIKA 106102
241 5143 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE. AMAR MUKHIAR MANISHA MUKHIAR 114468
242 12448 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE. SURESH RAJPUT KALABATI BHUMIJ 100000
243 895 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHOK TANTI DIPALI TANTI 118062
244 T-968 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar Lt.BHOJEN TOSSA PUSHPA TASA 107928
245 224 S-115 Gorajan T.E. Jorhat LATE NAINA KARMAKAR RAJIT KARMOKAR 100000
246 3754 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE PROBHAT SARMAH SMRITI REKHA SARMA 200000
247 9313 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE UMESH SABAR CHILA SHABAR 108144
248 3610 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LATE NOREN TANTI DIPEN TANTI 157396
249 7629 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHESH BHUIN AROTI BHUIN 100000
250 3303 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo SUKLAL TANTI USHA TANTI 100000
251 9228 S-133 Jaboka T.E. Charaideo LT.UMANANDA TETULAMAL ANJANA TETULAMAL 100000
252 15032 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.PRODIP TANTI PUSPA TANTI 104344
253 10277 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.ANANDA TANTI ANJANA TANTI 188457
254 14905 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat Lt. ANJU BHUYAN RAMPU BHUYAN 122921
255 17131 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. PARBOTY BASFOR JOYSANKAR BASFOR 100000
256 6271 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SOMARU URANG DIPOK URANG 200000
257 14934 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat HIRAMONI BHUYAN JUNAKI BHUYAN 68448
258 6109 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LOKHI GHATOWAR MOHESWAR GHATOWAR 40000
259 2088 S-186 Methoni T.E. Golaghat LATE GUNU ROBIDAS SARASWATI RABIDAS 40000
260 1547 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. ANJALI JALDHAR TANTI JALADHAR TANTI 184338
261 1819 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.GUNAMOTI MIRDHA LOLITA SAWASHI 73578
262 2447 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.ANITA MADHAB MADHAB TANTI 156892
263 3213 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.BHAIRA ROBI (DHONI TANTI) Dabaswar Tanti 100000
264 1658 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. NOBIN KISSAN BUDHNI KISSAN 173115
265 2795 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE.DHIREN GHATOWAL MANGLI GHATOWAL 101938
266 3146 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LT. SAMEL HORPAL RUKMA HARPAL 30000
267 2774 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo SUKRA GOWALA DAURAPATI GOWALA 100000
268 5473 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE RAMEN TOORI MOINA TURI 164734
269 5357 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LATE RUKMONI PORJA PRATIMA PORJA 89751
270 4282 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo Lt.Tufan Tanti DIPTI TANTI 112490
271 839 S-278 Borbheta T.E. Jorhat LT ANIL BORA LAKHIMAI BORAH 40000
272 13912 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo JHARIYA MURA PULA MURA 100000