SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 6092 C-009 Bhubrighat T.E. Karimganj LATE-KRISHNA SALIA ACHIYA SALIA 74458
2 2736 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE CHOMPA KARMAKAR PRASHANTA KARMAKAR 31700
3 2609 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE SANAKA BHUMIJ SAMAR BHUMIJ 100000
4 2431 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE LAKHI KARMAKAR BIKASH KARMAKAR 52226
5 2431 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LATE LAKHI KARMAKAR MISS AMAR KARMAKAR 52226
6 574 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LT RADHA GOALA SANDIP GOALA 100000
7 2995 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar LAKSHI MAJHI SUDIR MAJHI 50000
8 2134 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT. DRAUPADI MIRDHA BAYKUNTHA MIRDHA 150505
9 8059 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj LATE SHYAMBABU SINGH MRS. SARITA SINGH 100000
10 2873 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RABI MURA ROBIA MURA 21471
11 2873 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RABI MURA SONIYA MURA 21471
12 2873 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RABI MURA SAMRA MURA 21471
13 2873 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RABI MURA LAKHIMONI MURA 21471
14 2873 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LATE RABI MURA BUDHUYA MURA 21471
15 4527 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. SAMRAT FULMALI BIJU FULMALI 51388
16 4030 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT-SHIB KALINDRI RATAN KALINDI 164144
17 869 C-102 Narshingpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.MAHADEB FULMALI MATI FULMALI 156448
18 1046 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt. RAJU SINGH MIRA SINGH 100010
19 11171 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. RANJIT GORE AALAMANI GOAR 100000
20 3248 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. PUSPA SARMAH RADHIKA SARMAH 200000
21 8450 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. SANTOSH MUNDA MINA MUNDA 140370
22 11670 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT. KULEN LAHKAR KALYANI LAHKAR TALUKDAR 200000
23 15498 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE MASURI MUNDA SHIRDHAR MUNDA 100000
24 16434 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE GOBIN PORJA MAYA PRAJA 100000
25 6349 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE PITRUSH GUWALA PADMA GUWALA 100000
26 15001 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMITRA BHUYAN RATAN BHUYAN 40000
27 1896 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. KRISHNA KACHUA SANIAROW EKKA 100000
28 2209 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.TILESWARI FULMALI NARAYAN PHULMANI 100000
29 2439 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE.JITENDRA PRAJA ARUNA PRAJA 183590
30 2541 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGAL SINGH BAWRI MAINA BAURI 120890
31 6482 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.AKASH TANTI SURYYAMANI TANTI 14232
32 4981 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.KARTIK BAIGA AMILA BAIGA 130399
33 1699 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.JALESWARI BAURI JALENDAR BAWRI 100000
34 1511 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.RAMEN BAIGA BABLU BAIGA 100000
35 3471 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.JUGEN KISHAN RIKMAL KISHAN 84308
36 4170 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MONSUK BARLA SALMI BARLA 100000
37 493 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE TIKI KHODAL MRS. DULA KHADAL 173548
38 430 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMCHANDRA TANTI MRS. SWAPNA TANTI 200000
39 649 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGAL GOWALA MRS. ALICHA GOWALA 100000
40 621 D-019 Borchola T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUISHA MARIUSH MISS ALMA KONGADI 25576
41 5734 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. REPO KUJUR NARMI KUJUR 200000
42 5791 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROIBARI TANTI SUJIT TANTI 200000
43 2766 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE ELIASH GURIA AMACHI GURIYA 160579
44 11431 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE KARAN BORAIK ANANDI BORAIK 100000
45 3864 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANJIT NAYAK SABITRI DANDACHI 174266
46 5649 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.5 GHOSANO MUKESH BIBHAR 200000
47 11843 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHADRA GUNESWARI LAKRA 64987
48 3575 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAYLAL TANTI ARUNA TANTI 100000
49 3828 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LATE ACHAMATI KAHAR SHYAM KAHAR 86354
50 4590 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur BASMOTI GOWALLA JITEN GUOLLA 54496
51 2858 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur L.T GONESH TANTI BIRSHI TANTI 100000
52 4301 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur L.T MEGHRAM BARAIK SITA BARAIK 85146
53 3415 D-082 Rupajuli T.E. Sonitpur L.T MANA BHUMIJ BIJOY BHUMIJ 94990
54 2325 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur MANUJ SARMA SAROJ DEVI 200000
55 7010 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIMLA MUNDA PANDAY MUNDA 50000
56 3974 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. HILARUSH III RINA KHALKHO 183762
57 5592 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.TULSHI PRAJA CHITARAM PRAJA 96870
58 2635 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh Late Anami Rai Ghatowar MURALI RAI GHATWAR 100000
59 2833 E-074 Hattialli T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PRADIP KURMI BULUMANI KURMI 100000
60 1813 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DILIP MURAH MANGARI MURA 149076
61 1992 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE PURAN GOWALA SHWIWANI GOWALA 137168
62 1806 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SANJAY MURAH AJAY MURAH 154231
63 4033 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ASSMOTI PATOR SRI BANDHAN PATOR 40000
64 3684 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE ROBIN SABOR SMT. JUN SOBOR 100000
65 834 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE JUTLU MURAH MINU MURA 100000
66 2311 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUBUL DUARAH MS.MONI MALA DUARAH 100000
67 6937 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA NAYAK SMTI BHUDANI CHAURA 100000
68 6937 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANITA NAYAK SRI AHIBAR NAYAK 100000
69 3746 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. NORESH KALANDI SMTI SUNITA KALONDI 106261
70 5648 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKRAM MURA SRI MOHIRAM MURA 100000
71 4869 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BEJANTI MURA SRI CHANURUNGKA MURA 183094
72 T-8870 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SUREN ROUTIA SMT. HIRA RAWTIA 100000
73 6189 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJALA ORANG MISS NEHA URANG 132750
74 T-8642 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. KHIRUD MAJHI SMT. LILO MAJHI 100000
75 T-8123 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. PARSHURAM MURA SMT. ANJU MURA 100000
76 5846 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. CHAHAN SABOR SMT. BEGNI SOBOR 101648
77 7123 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BARISH NAGBONSHI SMT. RINA NAGBONSHI 134889
78 8910 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SHIMA PROJA SRI AJOY PROJA 103250
79 7284 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. AJIT MURAH SMT. JUNMANI MURA 125501
80 3027 E-180 Teloijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. JITOO MURAH BIRCHI MURAH 40000
81 2536 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LATE SURESH KEOT SMT MONIKA KEOT 167838
82 T1597 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LATE KIRON GORH PURNIMA GARH 100000
83 4706 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.ANTHONI JOHNY BIHA 172861
84 6197 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.RANJIT BERNA XALXO 50000
85 4088 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.3 NAGI SIMONA LAKRA 200000
86 5248 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.RITA AUGUSTUS MEKA 90463
87 5487 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.14 MARRY BIRU SINGH 30000
88 5377 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.5 JIWAN TERSA SURAJMUKHI 77384
89 3743 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.MAHABIR GOPE ANIL GOPE 100000
90 3720 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.JAGNA CHANI MUNDA 40000
91 6563 K-011 Nagrijuli T.E. Baksa LATE BHAJAN TANTI HIMANI TANTI 200000
92 7061 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SANKAR ORANG BIRASH ORANG 135055
93 6852 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SALO ORANG AGASTU ORANG 147735
94 8518 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SIMON SAWRA RINA SAWRA 50000
95 6519 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MINA MUNDA PIUCH CHAURA 100000
96 2913 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LATE JUSPIN SAWRA RAJU SORAH 57151
97 2444 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.ELIASH KHARIA JUCHPIN KHARIYA 200000
98 5668 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PAMILA BARLA LORJES BARLA 100000
99 4060 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SULAMI KERKETTA MAGABAN KERKETA 100000
100 4761 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PHILISITA SAWRA KARIK CHAURA 111740
101 6877 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. BUDHIN BORA NISHA BHUMIJ BORA 100000
102 1642 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE NIRALA MRIRDDHA CHAMRA MRIDHA 143515
103 2020 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SIBUJE HASDA DIPAK HASDA 90667
104 3367 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHABIR LAHAR MAUSUMI LOHAR 50000
105 2007 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BABLU GHOSH RENUKA GHOSH 99454
106 6993 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE TORSILLA MUNDA DAYAL MUNDA 111996
107 1996 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LATE MOHABIR RAJPUT GITA KARMOKAR 100000
108 2094 N-011 KOLIABUR T.E. Nagaon LATE INDRA MIRDHA BITU MIRDHA 30000
109 1769 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE RANGALI TELI PATIRAM TELI 113739
110 2022 N-016 Amsoi T.E. Nagaon LATE NASIB NAYAK REKHA NAYAK 100000
111 7138 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.BHARAT SABOR SAKUNTALA SOBOR 100000
112 7652 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.LALIT KARMAKAR KANAI KARMAKAR 100000
113 2649 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.DEBEN SOBOR KARUNA SOBOR 183338
114 8999 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.CHANDRAMA TANTI BUDHNI TANTI 100000
115 5157 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.OMPRAKASH RAY MANJU RAI 200000
116 7828 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MASIDAS SURIN KARUNA SURIN 177233
117 9725 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BIBHICHAN TANTI SIMA TANTI 100000
118 7615 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SUNIA SAWRA DEBARI CHAURA 146228
119 7766 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MATILAL GOWALA GITA GOWALA 100000
120 6983 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BINA SAWRA BENAM CHAORA 200000
121 9166 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PURAN KARMAKAR LILA LOHAR KARMOKAR 100000
122 7876 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. SAHIL MUNDA RASMERI MUNDA 153860
123 8240 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RITA MUNDA ROHIT MUNDA 131185
124 6800 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RINA TASSA MATILAL KARMAKAR 100000
125 9755 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GAUTAM MOLLICK SARIKA MOLLICK 100000
126 7660 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MIKHEL LAKRA BIRJENYA LAKHARA 142167
127 7535 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GYANDOY ROY UJJAL ROY 100000
128 8371 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. NIRAKAR TANTI SARASWATI BARIK 115330
129 8323 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SATRUGHANA TASSA LAKHI TOSSA 93854
130 8660 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ANJALI KUMARI GITA KUMARI 106587
131 7114 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KELMAN BODRA BRINDA KORMAKAR 200000
132 6560 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GITA KERKETA JIBAN KERKETA 200000
133 8678 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MAHESH MOLLICK DIPANA MALLIK 112478
134 8322 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MACHANATH MUNDA GITA MUNDA 118256
135 3867 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT RAJESH KORMOKAR JUNAKI KORMOKAR 105617
136 1257 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.PITAR BARA AALABINA BARA 196176
137 1389 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo SIMA MIRDDHA ASHOK MIRDDHA 177612
138 840 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT. Sreemoti Bhuyan Gobin Bhuyan 200000
139 1203 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.BILASHI HEMROM MUNIN HEMROM 163876
140 1475 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo Lt. Baisagi Pator DEBARU PATOR 125905
141 12534 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT.SUROJ KISHAN MINU KISSAN 126850
142 12812 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT.DEEP TELI GITA TELI 144083
143 4943 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MAKRA JATAP Mina Jatap 30000
144 6345 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE ARUP BAWRI Nageswar Bauri 88724
145 6500 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE MEGHNATH MIRDHA Ankur Mirdha 13193
146 6498 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. ANIL BAWRI Manoki Bauri 30000
147 4264 S-076 Cinnamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE PUTU KOLATI Ganesh Kolati 40000
148 5310 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LATE ANJANA KARMAKAR ASHUK KARMAKAR 100000
149 052/076 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT POLE MOLIK Mrs DEEPAMONI MOLLICK 200000
150 4219 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat GUNA MAL HIRALAL MAL 125901
151 3470 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE HIREN MAL REKHA MAL 164936
152 3160 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat GHANASHYAM KURMI JONAKI KURMI 186744
153 3218 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE ESHAK KUMAR KHRISHTINA KUMAR 100000
154 7515 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAUSHALLYA SABOR SHOBHA SABAR 100000
155 7257 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRADIP TANTI BIHUMONI TANTI 100000
156 4601 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. SHIBAI TELI RINKU SAHU 142237
157 3697 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.3-SUKRAM PORJA SONU PRAJA 15000
158 3543 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNARAM GUWALLA SHASHIKA GOWALLA 40000
159 5288 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE. 5 TILESWARI SOBAR PARKI GHATUWAL 5817
160 3930 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat Late 2 Probhudas Tanti POL TANTI 20000
161 5124 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE SUNITA SOBOR SAMBARIYA SOBOR 20000
162 3697 S-146 Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LATE.3-SUKRAM PORJA RAJU PORJA 15000
163 5964 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LATE ANJANA TOSA SRI ATUL TASA 100000
164 15649 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat LT.BOROKHA BHUYAN P/L Akash Bhyan 50000
165 1792 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.GURMIT SINGH AMARJIT KAUR 30000
166 1980 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE ACHINATH KOOL AARATI KOL 100000
167 1630 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE LABUL TANTI BINESWARI TANTI 40000
168 1911 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE ROTIRAM TANTI MOHSWARI TANTI 97595
169 1909 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE NANDALAL KURMI SUMI KURMI 100000
170 1896 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE BHOLA NAGBONSHI PROMILA NAGBONSHI 100000
171 1734 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE MEGHANATH KARMAKAR SARASWATI KARMAKAR 100000
172 2255 S-187 Moheema T.E. Golaghat LATE DHANANJAY MAL JAYANTI MAL 73961
173 3067 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat NAGNARAYAN SAH URMILA DEVI 200000
174 3776 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat VIKI BAKTI ANITA BAKTI 100000
175 2490 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat ROMEN SAWTAL RENU SAWTAL 147729
176 2971 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat DEEPOK KOLE ILA KAL 110654
177 3060 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo SUBASH GUWALA KALPANA GOWALA 100000
178 15846 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo DHONESWAR TASA PRAMILA TANTI 100000
179 13260 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE MARIAM TANTI MOHESH TANTI 61793
180 3085 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE ASHOK TANTI DHORTI TANTI 100000
181 3521 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE INDRAJIT TANTI MAKHONI TANTI 100000
182 2856 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.MONUMOTI TANTI SIDHARATHA TANTI 30000
183 3445 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPURAM BHUYAN PACHASA BHUYAN 190730
184 3119 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LT.KUNTY TANTI JUGESWAR TANTI 30000
185 3170 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE LABION WITHERS UMA WITHERS 100000
186 3431 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE BHAITI PRADHAN PADUTULA PRADHAN 200000
187 3695 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE GORIB TANTI SIMA TANTI 100000
188 3819 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE ASSAMBOTI BHUYAN ABINASH BHUYAN 100000
189 3495 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE RAJEN KARMAKAR SUNITA KARMAKAR 167624
190 2897 S-214 Numalighur T.E. Golaghat LATE SUKURMONI BHOKTA BHOGAT BHAKTA 200000
191 2307 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat SILLA KARMAKAR JITEN KARMAKAR 142076
192 2064 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat DINUA BHUYAN FAGUNI BHUYAN 162715
193 4632 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.DHONI TANTI CHUNAMONI TANTI 149174
194 3382 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.SAKHILLA KARMAKER BITU KARMAKAR 100000
195 21923 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT SUMITRA URANG LOBO URANG 100000
196 19498 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo DEBEN TASSA PARBATI TASSA 100000
197 20302 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo BHOKTI TASSA RAKESH TOSSA 20000
198 274 S-305 Kunwaribari T.E. Charaideo LT AJIT BHUYAN BISHAL BHUYAN 50000
199 724 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE RATON GHATUAR BIPIN GHATOWAR 20000
200 881 S-308 Kamarbund T.E. Jorhat LATE GITA GHATOWAR BABUL GHATOWAR 10000
201 32 S-362 GODUKA T.E. Charaideo Lt. Bikash Munda KALESWARI MURA 100000
202 4 S-482 FOGAWALA BALAJI TEA UNIT Jorhat Late Babul Baruwa SOBITA GOGOI BARUAH 100000