SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 55000 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. BASANTI KOLE KIRAT KOL 30000
2 14150 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. SUNIL MALI ALOKA TANTI 100000
3 56657 C-031 Dewan T.E. Cachar LT. KUNDAN TANTI SABITA TANTI 50000
4 683 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT.RAJU KAIRI MINU KAIRI 125559
5 3538 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar LATE. BADAL RAI REETA RAI 50000
6 1063 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi Lt. MANU RAY SANJANA ROY 100000
7 944 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.PARBATI ROBIDAS LAKSHI CHARAN RABIDAS 67793
8 4769 D-009 Bargang T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMBARI NAYAK BUDHBARI NAYAK 89500
9 2573 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. CHARA ORANG (KACHUWA) JUMI KACHWA 84757
10 2318 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. DUTI SAWASHI GITA CHABASI 100000
11 4190 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE BARNA LOGUN ASHA LAGUN 196759
12 4241 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE SUSILA CHOUHAN PREMALAL CHOUHAN 100000
13 2995 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT-HARGOBINDA SHARMA PRANITA DEVI 100000
14 4942 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE 4 ETOWA DHANGA ALISHA DHANGA 100000
15 7431 D-029 Corramore T.E. Udalguri LATE ALISHA HARIZAN JOHN HARIZAN 120166
16 5935 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJOY TANI SAFIA TANI 100000
17 5770 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur SONJOG KARUA DIPAK KARUBA 100000
18 4131 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. RONGO BOTY DASARATH GORH 30000
19 2083 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. IAKUB MUNDA SALMI MUNDA 30000
20 10819 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. SHIRODEEP DAIMARY BINITA DEKA 200000
21 6250 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURESH SORENG APRANI 100000
22 4742 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LATE CHUKARAM BAGH MARIAM GAROTHI BAGE 139033
23 3993 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAITAN BHUMIJ GITA BHAUMIJ 200000
24 4058 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. MALOTI TAPUWAR CLASTUS TOPWAR 188738
25 4132 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAHIL DANG JUEL DANG 200000
26 4928 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJEN LUGUN RINA 103841
27 8941 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. KATRINA ORANG JOCHEF MINJ 188930
28 8917 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. SURJA LUGUN PARBATI LAGUN 200000
29 2191 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIPIN HANSA FINU HANSA 40000
30 2112 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BINODE IV RITA CHUNDI 160192
31 2304 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAMDAS TANTI PARBOTY TANTI 106427
32 2857 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. BORJU NAYAK UMA NAYAK 200000
33 9157 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PORMILA RAJPUT TARUN RAJPUT 77040
34 14588 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.JAKRIASH BHENGRA RAHIL BHENGRA 50000
35 6060 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. NILO NAYAK SANTOSI NAYAK 72831
36 10730 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. DILUWAR AHMED AMINA BEGUM 117621
37 6733 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. SANDI ORANG SOMRA ORAN 100000
38 6860 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAMATA KANDHA GANESH JANI 100000
39 6856 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.DAVID MUNDA BERNA MUNDA 97250
40 9022 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT. MANGRI TIRKEY KARMA HEMRAM 50000
41 5146 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT RENU BHUMIJ NITAI BHUMIJ 40000
42 4367 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAMESH TOPNO REBIKA TOPNO 100000
43 2165 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AGHNU BEDESHI SUNITA BHUYAN 189844
44 3376 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ISHTIFAN ALABICH HILIYANI ISHTIFAN 159478
45 3601 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PIUSH MANKI CHABHA CHILACH MANKI 143948
46 1952 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE AJIT BALGOWAH FUL BILAGUBA 200000
47 2083 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SILASH AIND SALIANI AIND 200000
48 1912 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE. MANACHID MANGARA RAI MANACHID 200000
49 4025 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPALI GHANSHYAM AMIR AFHREL 50000
50 3705 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ASICK JULIUSH ANIMA TAPNA 118114
51 4348 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANGRA MUNDA CHAMARI MUNDA 50000
52 3567 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MIRA CHABAR BHUTANATH CHABAR 105797
53 2159 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIASH HARI DAS KANCHANMATI DAS 100000
54 2159 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE ANDRIASH HARI DAS BUDHNI NAG 100000
55 4234 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TINA MANDAL MOJESH MONDOL 100000
56 3230 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LAKHI SOLEY RAJEN BHOKANA 100000
57 3607 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SIBU MUNDA AGASTINA CHIBU 155198
58 3176 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JOSEPH BARLA TINA BARLA 179283
59 2156 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur MANGAROW GERE SURUJAMANI MANGARU 192332
60 3381 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE PRADIP SUKRA CHANIJARI MUNDA 159859
61 2148 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE NIKODDIN HENA BERONIKA HENA (MANKI) 200000
62 3209 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHNI PATRAJ MANA BARLA 162200
63 1913 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKRA BARAIK LAXMI BARAIK 200000
64 3198 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUREN TUTI FRANSICH TUTI 164487
65 2014 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN KALIYAN NIRMAL SURIN 97392
66 2006 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE JITBAHAN SANIARO BISHU GORE 200000
67 3042 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE MINDRA DOSMI BHADESWAR 30000
68 1909 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LUISHA ANTONEY CHRISTOPHER TETE 40000
69 3025 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE LILA BIHURAM SURESH PRAJA 100000
70 3268 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE TUFIL GABREL BINATI SURIN 155108
71 4180 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE SOMA JHARIYA DEBARI KHERIYA 100000
72 3706 D-078 Panbari T.E. Sonitpur LATE BIKRAM MANSID CHAMARI TAPNA 117783
73 4557 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LATE MANSID GURIA 2 DAWD GURIA 161569
74 2839 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LATE AKASH KARMAKAR MRS.ANJANA KARMAKAR 50000
75 1877 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur POIRO GOWALA LACHUMAN GOWALA 100000
76 1652 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LAKHIMONI GOWALA GOPAL GOWALA 134830
77 6357 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE RUPEN MANKI ARSHILA MANKI 100000
78 3373 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE KUNU RAJPUT CHUTU RAJPUT 179138
79 3015 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE RANA GUWALA JUNU GOWALA 200000
80 2532 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. LABA III HIRA TANTI 200000
81 5190 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHA BARAIK RATNESWAR BARAIK 100000
82 5556 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ESKALANI TOPNO SANJIT TOPNO 85769
83 5621 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. ASHINTA ANDRIOUS DHANUWAR 200000
84 1995 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LATE DASARATH MUNDA SANTOSH MUNDA 100000
85 14112 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BISNATH MITKU TARAMUNI BISHWANATH 100000
86 8924 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BENEDIC JOSEF KARSEANSILA BENEDIC 200000
87 5677 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH GORH KISON GORH 129263
88 T6350 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. AGOMONI KURMI BABUL KURMI 100000
89 T6810 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJMOHAN JAYSAGAR TANTI 100000
90 4578 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE NIKHIL BARUAH SEEMA BARUAH 200000
91 7041 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE BIROSMONI BISHNOO BISHNU KALANDI 93454
92 7452 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE RAMBALAK JAGANATH BASANTI GORH 87611
93 2772 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LATE MINA TATI KARNA TATI 100000
94 15566 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.JEREL DUKHU RANITA KHARIYA 77236
95 008776 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.TAPAN KONWAR RITA KONWAR 200000
96 4089 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.NORSINGH PURAN ANJALI PURAN 192090
97 2976 E-059 Ethelwold Dibrugarh Lt. SHYAM MURA RUPA MURA 98820
98 3202 E-083 Jaipur T.E. Dibrugarh LATE DHUMA TIGA RESHMA TIGGA 56518
99 12814 E-094 Keyhung T.E. Tinsukia LATE SABITA TURI BISHNU TANTI 50000
100 2645 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHO KHARIYA SOMARI KHERIA 100000
101 2650 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia JUNASH PANNA LOJORIA PANNA 100000
102 2915 E-106 Ledo T.E. Tinsukia ANUMOTI TANTI MAMONI TANTI 100000
103 8101 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MAINA TANTI AJIT TANTI 100000
104 6420 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT BOBY MURA LILAWOTI MURA 100000
105 1205 E-204 Madhuban T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MOHESH BAGTI SUMITRA BAGATI 177142
106 7695 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MONJULA MUNDA BUDH RAM MUNDA 165917
107 7222 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GONGARAM NAYAK SMT.ANITA NAIK 100000
108 7440 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LATE MEGHNATH BHUYAN PORESH BHUYAN 135705
109 9232 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANIRUDH THAKUR SMT.KAMALA THAKUR 111382
110 1088 E-241 Diksam T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RUPOM BARAIK JITEN BORAIK 40000
111 T-546 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon DULI BARMAN DULAL MANI 100000
112 T-498 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon CHANDAN PRAJA ROMA PARJA 50000
113 2321 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon RAJ KUMARI TANTI CHAMPA THAPA 73772
114 2066 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon PADUM BAHADUR BISWAKARMA RADHEY BISWAKARMA 92031
115 4577 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. LALITA LAKRA VICTOR LAKRA 30000
116 3037 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJON SAREN FULMANI CHAREN 50000
117 1615 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon PARESH SAMASI URMILA CHAMACI 100000
118 3466 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BIJLA SAREN BAJYANTI SOREN 50000
119 3472 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE DEBO PANIKA LUKUMANI PANIKA 100000
120 7464 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.UMESH LOHAR HINA LOHAR 130854
121 04452 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT KHOGEN BHUMIJ MRS. BEHULA BHUMIJ 50000
122 04407 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT AHILA DAS ROMEN DAS 100000
123 03916 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHAN DAS SABI DAS 100000
124 03696 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT DIBROO HEMROM SUKURMONI HEMROM 147117
125 3680 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. SANKAR DAS RAHUL DAS 30000
126 1282 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.BUDHUA MURARI SUMAN MURARI 100000
127 1673 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo DEBOO GORH SUMITRA GORH 50000
128 1666 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.GONGARAM GORH LILA GARH 100000
129 526 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo LT HOREN SOREN RUPOHI MAJHI 50000
130 357 S-044 Bishnoopur T.E. Charaideo Lt.Jiten Murmu DALIMI MAJHI 186710
131 3514 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo ANAMI RAKESH HEMROM 66870
132 3156 S-054 Barasali T.E. Charaideo LT. JOYDEB TANTI GITA TANTI 100000
133 7403 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo RAJOO LOHAR CHIRITI LOHAR 151738
134 4110 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.NARAYAN GHATUWAR UTTARMONI GHATUWAR 200000
135 094/140 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MOHON GHASHI Mrs LAKSHI GHACHI 119937
136 096/112 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT MONIKA MAJHI Mr RANA MAJHI 109816
137 020/087 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT. HIRALAL TANTI MRS JALESWARI TANTI 106805
138 9432 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE. FULBOTY TANTI KARTIK TANTI 50000
139 6274 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE.BIKASH SOBOR JUNTI SOBOR 100000
140 307 S-115 Gorajan T.E. Jorhat LT.PADMA MIRDHA RAFIKA MIRDHA 100000
141 325 S-115 Gorajan T.E. Jorhat LT.MANUAL ORANG MALOTI URANG 115407
142 3996 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LT.AMULYA TANTI GAYATRI TANTI 20000
143 4556 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat BINA MAL JAGU MAL 80087
144 3839 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BINUD TANTI RUPALI TANTI 94680
145 4056 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE NINA TANTI JITU TORIA 133338
146 3396 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE BAPARAM BHUYAN RAJESH BHUYAN 100000
147 2721 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE CHERKU KUMAR BIMALA KUMAR 40000
148 10242 S-142 Kakajan T.E. Jorhat LATE RAJOO ROBIDAS RITA RABI DAS 200000