SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee Amount
1 311 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LATE JANAM GORAIT KASHILA GORAIT 100000
2 4321 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. MINA KALINDRI CHANDAN KALINDRI 123126
3 1713 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT.SIMA PATRA ROHIT PATRA 100000
4 1807 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar LT. ANIMA MAL MADAN MAL 100000
5 1996 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar ANITA TANTI RANJU TANTI 100000
6 9696 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE BUDHRAM KARMAKAR SUKUARO KARMAKAR 149197
7 9816 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE RAJEN EKKA BINA EKKA 143096
8 6621 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALISHA 4 MUNDA AGUSTIN TOPNO 166496
9 2403 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.MAINA ORANG BHADA ORANG 30000
10 2502 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE. SUJIT KONDHO RITA KANDH 78463
11 2628 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.BIRSHINGH KHERUWAR RUMI KHERUWAR 115320
12 2156 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.AMIT MIRDH DINESH MIRDHA 40000
13 2477 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LATE.BARNA MUNDA RAMESH MUNDA 100000
14 2307 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.PAULUCH MUNDARI JEUTI MUNDARI 170455
15 6576 D-014 Bettybari T.E. Udalguri LT.NIRANJAN TANTI SIMA TANTI 54484
16 6373 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JAIGO MUNDA BIBI ANI ORANG 160285
17 3826 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE KISUN MAHALI RITA MAHALI 100000
18 3789 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE CHUKIRAM BHUMIJ ANURADHA BHUMIJ 200000
19 7899 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE ELIASH MAJHI ASSABATI MAJHI 100000
20 3859 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE JETHO TELI LILABOTI TELI 199802
21 9651 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LATE MOHAN MAHALI RASHMI MAHALI 100000
22 2174 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur MAHESWAR DEEP SATYABHAMA DIP 174719
23 4063 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE MONDIL GHATWAL JEMETRIYA GHATWAL 60052
24 2152 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE BASMOTI KUMAR BISAL KUMAR 76696
25 1909 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LATE SUKHNOO SONA KIYABOTI SONA 200000
26 2479 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur NAREN KANGADI BALAMDINA KONGADI 100000
27 5405 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur ROBET BENIYA MINOTI NAG 108536
28 2468 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur PAULUSH BARLA SANTI BHENGRA 100000
29 3428 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LATE ALVISH GURIA CILBINA GURIA 143962
30 2535 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur RINA SOBOR ANGGAD CHABAR 157654
31 5579 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur SULENA GUWALLA BISHRAM GUWALA 100000
32 5493 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur RONJIT KHUDAL SOBITA KHODAL 100000
33 2315 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur NAKUL BHUMIJ HANA BHUMIJ 195116
34 4587 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIKASH SAWASHI SAROTI SAWASHI 69697
35 3545 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE BHIMSEN NAG BALAMADINA NAG 122854
36 2929 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE RANJEET NAYAK NILIMA NAYAK 132038
37 3295 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LATE RAJEN TANTY BIKASHARI TANTI 87691
38 4314 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BANDHNI TOPNO ALIDAS TOPNO 50000
39 3979 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIMON JOJOWAR JULIANA JOJOWAR 200000
40 4268 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRDUMAN RAJANTI NAYAK 50000
41 3900 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHANU II MANGARI GOUR 83938
42 2079 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. LABON PUNI PRAJA 100000
43 3730 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOGOT II ALATI TANTI 98688
44 11962 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ELIASH BARAIK HARESHWARI BARAIK 110872
45 11306 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. ABHIRAM GURIA DUMNIKA KHALKA 55428
46 13001 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT. MINOTI BAGLARI LEOBAR BAGLARI 100000
47 2001 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE KAMAL MIRDHA Smt. Lakhimuni Mirdha 176054
48 2445 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LATE SALMI RURI Sri Harun Ruri 100000
49 11418 D-074 Nya-gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 JIBAN NAKUL NAYAK 100000
50 3308 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT JUHI MUNDA SUDORSON MUNDA 77700
51 262 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.LAKHIRAM BORO MALLIKA BARO 200000
52 537 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.BHUGESWARI BHUYAN JAGAT BHUYAN 100000
53 3189 D-092 Sonajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANA LOHAR CHUKRA LOHAR 30000
54 4726 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE HEMANTA MUDI RENU MUDI 190862
55 5988 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LATE SAMBHOO RAJHANS MIRA CHURIN 112050
56 6686 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LATE MILASH RAMLAL SILA DILIP 100000
57 5196 E-036 Daimukhia T.E. Tinsukia LATE ANITA BIRSHING GONESH KONDA 100000
58 15585 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.ANUMOTI SUNIL SUNIL LOBO 65390
59 007276 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.PHULMONI DURGA AMARNATH MADHOO 200000
60 7224 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LATE.MINA BORJO PABITRA SHYAM 30000
61 1703 E-046 Dholla T.E. Tinsukia LT.DIGANTA BORTHAKUR PARUL SONOWAL 100000
62 5374 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LT.RINA BUDHU SEWPRASAD ASANAND 141074
63 4488 E-077 Hillika T.E. Tinsukia LATE BANDHNA FAGOO MANGRI FAGOO 100000
64 4542 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE MANTU CHUTIA ANJANA BORAH 100000
65 4154 E-103 Koomsong T.E. Tinsukia LATE SHIBRAJ JAHAN DIPANJALI BHUMIJ 100000
66 3863 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BABLOO MAJHI SMT. RINA MAJHI 100000
67 3265 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH URANG SMT. LOCHIA ORANG 182422
68 2234 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE BUDHURAM MURAH BUDHUNI MURA 171556
69 2475 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh LATE UDASNI BHUMIJ KARTIK BHUMIJ 116310
70 P0020072 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE BUDHU RAM CHAMPOO BUDHU 100000
71 P0012515 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE SIBU PROJA RINA PROJA 77944
72 P0014088 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LATE DURGA GOMEYA GITA MANDAL 77188
73 12010 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LATE SUSHMA TELENGA ASHMAN TELENGA 100000
74 P07361 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT SILA PANKA DEBARU PANIKA 127666
75 10312 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SAMBHU ORANG SAKUNTALA ORANG 150583
76 17250 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BOBY BHAY DEBACHAND 124854
77 11905 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. BHIM ORANG MORIUM BHIM 184828
78 9328 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT. SUMITRA DAS PARESH SARKAR 200000
79 T-3478 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KUKHESWAR LAHON NIRALA LAHAN 124198
80 3421 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MADHU MANGAL MURAH GEETA MURAH 40000
81 1680 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SOMRA MURA SMTI KOROBI MAJHI 200000
82 10159 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KUMARI THAKUR SRI BIJOY THAKUR 100000
83 7283 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JANKI SOBOR SRI CHANDAN PATRA 199141
84 2352 G-002 Birjhora T.E. Bongaigaon SUKUMAR DAS BHARATI BALA DAS 103218
85 1527 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar NIRMAL TOPNO ASANTH TOPNO 100000
86 2660 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar ISAHAK KANDULNA MODI KANDULNA 141269
87 2611 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar ANJULIUS JOJO SILBANUSH JOJO 83689
88 2611 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar ANJULIUS JOJO NOMIKA JOJO 83689
89 2802 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar MOHENDRA NAG SHILA BASKEY 125666
90 2931 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar MOTA HAIBRU PRIYA BHENGRA 11814
91 760 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara DILIP KUMAR BIDIYA MAHATO 200000
92 666 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara ALICH MUNDA PAULUCH MUNDA 100000
93 623 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara BADRI NARAYAN CHOUDHURY SUMITRA CHAUDHARY 77930
94 T-8973 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. SUSHILA GORH NANDRESHWAR GORH 100000
95 4756 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PYARI HERAN TOPNA 20000
96 4646 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT RAMESH JIPI LUHAR 100000
97 3948 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SURENDRA BORAIK MAMONI BORAIK 100000
98 3937 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LATE MUKUL GUWALA PRABIN GOWALA 148049
99 3451 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE BISWAJIT MARDI ANITA MARDI 50000
100 3781 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE SANAMONI PATAR MANASH JYOTI PATAR 100000
101 2080 N-007 Gopalkrishna T.E. Nagaon LATE MASHI MUNDA MARTHA MUNDA 100000
102 2818 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT. JITRAI MUNDA ARJUN MUNDA 30000
103 004965 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT LOKHI RAJPUT KRISHNA RAJPUT 100000
104 T-5139 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo MONO SOBOR SHRI SAYAM JYOTI SOBOR 50000
105 T-8652 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo ROJ PANBARI MR. MANGAL HARPAL 50000
106 7172 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LATE ASHTIK SAWASHI BEENA SAWACHI 50000
107 2587 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat MONI KURMI MEGHA KURMI 30000
108 2651 S-124 Hautley T.E. Golaghat LATE KOLI TANTI DHIREN TANTI 30000
109 7001 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.CINEMA GHATOWAR ANU GHATWAE 100000
110 19662 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat UTTAM TANTI REKHA TANTI 113909
111 14184 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Lt.SUNAPI DIGGAL CHANDAN TANTI 51762
112 4292 S-171 Letekujan T.E. Golaghat Subash Komar DURGAMONI KOMAR 100000
113 200/443 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ASHA NAYAK GOBIN NAYAK 100000
114 2935 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. AORPA MURA SIPAHI MURAH 103547
115 3619 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LATE. RENU MURA HARU MURAH 100000
116 596 S-195 Muktabari T.E. Charaideo POBON BHUINHOR AMRITA BHUINHOR 100000
117 3175 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATEKOSAILYA GUWALA RANJIT GUWALA 183512
118 2445 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE AMIR MAL FULMONI MAL 100000
119 8178 S-206 Napuk T.E. Charaideo LATE BINONDO CHANGMAI PROMILA CHANGMAI 67088
120 3082 S-254 Sockieting T.E. Golaghat LT. KISSAN BAWRI MANJU BAURI 110408
121 9930 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. NAKUL KAL MINA KAL 40000
122 9048 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat SOKALOO TANTI BOISAGI TANTI 30000
123 23571 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo KHOGEN NAYAK SUMITRA NAYAK 50000
124 2369 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LATE MONGLA BHUMIJ LOCHMI BHUMIJ 185504