SL PF No Garden Code Garden Name District Name of the Deceased Member Payee
1 5328 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur SANIARO KHERIA RATIA KHERIA
2 31514 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JEMESH MURMU LAKSHI MURMU
3 20103 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur ARULAL BAWRI MUNI BAWRI
4 50538 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur MONU KORMOKAR DURGA KUMAR
5 590 E-221 Chokhani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANITA KISHAN DEBARU URANG
6 8654 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur MOTI PORJA MANA PORJA
7 5213 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur BASANTI KISHAN BISHU KISHAN
8 2021 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur JAGGARNATH LOHAR JUCHNA LOHOR
9 2546 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur SARABA JORIA KUMARI PROMILLA JORIA
10 10450 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat RAHIL MUNDA JOHON MUNDA
11 11424 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh SUNIL BASA FULESHWARI BASA
12 3099 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAXMI PANDAV BUNIL PANDOV
13 5658 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANAT MACHUA SHUKUNTADA MASUWA
14 1056 E-191 Udalguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM DEWAN LATIKA DEWAN
15 1296 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.ASHOK RAJUAT ANJOLI RAJUAR
16 2030 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.GANGI MINDA BIRSA MUNDA
17 2301 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT BIRCHI MUNDA DANIA MUNDA
18 287 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.CHANDO URAN JAKRIAS TIRKEY
19 2171 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon MOHON DESWA SOMBARI DESWA
20 2811 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAM MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA
21 2537 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.NAREN PENDRA PRAMILLA PENDRA
22 2315 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon RAJEN LOHAR MARIYAM LOHAR
23 345 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.MATI RABHA ASHOK RABHA
24 7551 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BENAGIN KUJUR TERSA KUJUR
25 7545 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KANDRU TANJU BINAY GANJO
26 7347 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ROWKAN MUNDA SHRIMATI MUNDA
27 6545 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JIBON SAINURAM SANKORI SAIMURAM
28 5182 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIBAKAR BANIK LAKHI BANIK
29 3618 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. DASA MUNDA SUSAMI MUNDA
30 3873 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOY BHUYAN BUDHAN BHUYAN
31 3816 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri BUDHUA SANGA 3 KARMI SANGA
32 6871 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRAM PAIK NILIMA PAIK
33 3280 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PREMSAI KERKATTA EATOBARI KARKETTA
34 3204 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KHUDU URANG SUNITA URANG
35 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI
36 3763 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBHA NAYAK SIRIDHAR NAYAK
37 3860 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTI KARMAKAR PRADIP MIRDHA
38 5864 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHRISTOPHER TOPPO YAKUB TOPPO
39 3720 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHUBNE PURANDAR PURANDAR TANTI
40 4281 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.NICOLASH TOPPO BISHAL TOPPO
41 1648 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGLA BHUYAN BULESWARI BHUYAN
42 1756 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JULI TOPNO RITA HORO
43 1886 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHAN VII NEMANTI TETE
44 3755 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMRITA V DHIREN BARLA
45 3699 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHA MIRDHA AMIT BAGE
46 2163 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONTOO AJOY NAG
47 3490 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BITU LILY TIGA
48 2603 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTLEE NAG DIPAK NAG
49 4009 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALONTY RAMANANDA TANTI
50 6102 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMESH HORO PURMILA HORO
51 10907 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBILAL RAJPUT KAMALA RAJPUT
52 11133 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANU THAKURIA RAMPRASAD THAKURIA
53 10891 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABHIMON DEEP DASODA DEEP
54 16402 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR BHORASAGAR RUPA BHORASAGAR
55 15839 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPESH SABOR SANJU SABOR
56 18257 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARJUN TANTI GONESH TANTI
57 14759 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASANTA SABOR NIRU SABOR
58 9941 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA BAURI SUREN BAURI
59 12972 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BELO SABOR KEMO SABOR
60 6226 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.NITUMA RAJPUT MANGHU RAJPUT
61 2866 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUMI MUNDA SAHARAI BHENGRA
62 4879 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASANTI MUNDA ROBET BHENGRA
63 2762 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHOJRAM GORE FULESWARI RAJGORE
64 8740 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRAM MUNDA MERI MUNDA
65 5461 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEPAN BORONG MILLITA BORANG
66 5799 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHACHARI GORAIT DHARMI GORAIT
67 1655 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUDHUMOTI PURTY BISUN PURTY
68 4194 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHNI MUNDA MONSHA MUNDA
69 2577 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAMAL PANDEY RUKMONI PANDEY
70 2541 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHANO TULSA TANTI
71 3573 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur I SOMARI HIRMUSH TAMARIA
72 2890 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LALITA KESHON NAG
73 3025 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JHONSON DEMTA HANA DEMTA
74 4597 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AIMA BIVER DUTIKA BIVER
75 2874 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SALMI LUGUN 1 SIMON LUGUN
76 2855 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOGLUSH SURIN SORSON SURIN
77 2818 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 DILIP MAHANAND HINO MAHANAND
78 2176 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KETLA BELSIRI PERA
79 1176 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.MUKUL GHOSH RINA GHOSH
80 1444 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHI PROSAD DUSAD INTI RANI DUSAD
81 1762 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.BARDIYA KUMAR BHARATI KUMAR
82 1764 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.DHONESWAR DUSHAD SANJA DUSHAD
83 2988 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINA TOPNO MIKHEL TOPNO
84 2417 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAFULLA TANTI NIRMALA TANTI
85 2429 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.BIRCHI GOWALA DEBAROO BARAIK
86 2307 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PREM TOPPO BOGI TOPPO
87 3735 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SIRAJ PANIKA BEL DHARAKA
88 2312 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.MOHAN BARUA HELEN MINJ
89 3894 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SUNGRU TOPPO ASRITA
90 4619 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.TULSHI TANTI SANTOSH TANTI
91 3618 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANIKA BUDH MERI BOR
92 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND
93 4738 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SILBANUSH SURIN AMBREM SURIN
94 5434 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARI BISWAJIT TURI
95 3855 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMIT II MERRY SONA
96 2146 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOURI RANJEETA TANTI
97 2126 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAMINI NANDALAL RAJPUT
98 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HORICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI
99 2480 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHU VI JAWNI MUNDA
100 3108 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKLA MIRDHA SANTI MIRDHA
101 10508 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BEL MIRDHA JANKI MIRDHA
102 3254 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.JIBON BHUYAN DOMONTI BHUYAN
103 3181 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PUNIA CHOWRA PADMI CHAWRA
104 2847 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.TAMATOO PANDOV MINTU PANDOV
105 2847. S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.TAMATOO PANDOV VISHAL PANDOV
106 3091 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SOBHARAM CHAWRA DHANESWARI CHOWRA
107 6907 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.REKHA GHASI BHAITY GHASI
108 1848 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY KOYA MAMONI TANTI KOYA
109 1301 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.SANTI BHUYAN KRISHNA BHUYAN
110 360 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMADHAR RAJBHAR SONJOY RAJBHAR
111 7370 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BANSHIDHAR HARIJON-IV TORAMOTI HARIJON
112 222 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT.BADI SUKLABAIDYA SUDEBI SUKLABAIDYA
113 1379 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar BIREN LOHAR SHANTI LOHAR
114 1322 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIBAKAR TANTI JANMOTI TANTI
115 1960 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.KRISHNA MAL BILASHI MAL
116 1057 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHARATI BHUMIJ BHUDUA BHUMIJ
117 1889 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAMLAL KARMAKAR BHARATI KARMAKAR
118 1228 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINESWAR ORH AKLI ORH
119 2914 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROBHAT PHULAN ROMPU RAJ PHUKAN
120 2914. S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROBHAT PHULAN PRADIPTA PHUKAN
121 2557 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.BONSHI GORH USHA GORH
122 4824 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.JAYA KAHAR II BC CHANDAN KAHAR
123 4489 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.RITA URANG PANCHU URANG
124 1420 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SHYAMAL REE BELA REE
125 1108 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.PUNABASI RABIDAS RADHAMONI RABIDAS
126 2106 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANANDI KARMAKAR TULABATI KARMAKAR
127 2175 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.JAGUL GHATWAR GITA GHATWAR
128 3219 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANITA KARMAKAR ROMAN KARMAKAR
129 2224 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.DILIP KARMAKAR RUPA KARMAKAR
130 516 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PROVAT GOWALA DALIMI GOWALA
131 411 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMEN MURA DIGANTA MURAH
132 670 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JAIMOTI MURAH RAJAN MURA
133 588 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SUSHIL TELEGA SIMA TELENGA
134 4307 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. CHARAN CHRISTIAN MARY CHRISTAN
135 2387 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.BAIDHOR HEMBROM JUNMONI HEMBROM
136 1191 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. MALOTI TANTI BIRO TANTI
137 15063 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.REENA TANTI PRITY MIRDHA
138 7569 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMARU BEDIA BUDHNI BEDIA
139 1266 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUMI PATOWARI BABUL PATOWARY
140 1026 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MUNDA BINA MUNDA
141 1942 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SINA MURAH SUNITA MANAKI
142 5960 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJU BHUMIJ LOKHESWARI BHUMIJ
143 3801 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL KUMUD KASHILYA HAZAM
144 2022 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONI BHUMIJ SAHAR KAMAR
145 1847 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEONATH NAYAK MONITA NAYAK
146 3867 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALIBABA SOBOR MONGOLI SOBOR
147 3519 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOSMI LOHAR SUNIL LOHAR
148 2934 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABILAL ROBIDAS GONGA ROBIDAS
149 3221 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJEN RABIDAS PUSMONI ROBIDAS
150 3922 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh SOHON MUDI DURGAMONI MUDI
151 9022 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PINTOO ORANG ASHA ORANG
152 5648 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA JENA SONMONI JENA
153 9000 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUSLA TANTI JURA TANTI
154 1400 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT MUNNA BHUYAN BOGI BHUYAN
155 493 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURJYA BHUYA MEENA BHUYA
156 2908 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEWAN MAZHI ANIMA MAZHI
157 2152 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar TANU REE ANNA REE
158 9700 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat JOGDISH TANTI SIZOL TANTI
159 1265 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITORAM BHOKTA SMTI.ANAMI BHOKTA
160 6023 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA PROJA RUPA PROJA
161 884 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat MALOTI BAWRI KARAN BAWRI
162 1450 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat PARBOTI TOORI GURUCHARAN RABIDAS
163 8770 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANJU MURA LAXMI MURAH
164 4666 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LAKHAN TANTI PHULO TANTI
165 2515 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri GANESH KARMAKAR SANTI KARMAKAR
166 T-1594 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar MAHABIR BHAKTA CHINITA BHAKTA
167 T-2169 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar ANITA BARA WILLEAM BARA
168 T-1620 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar RAMESH TIGGA AGHNI TIGGA
169 1315 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar NOTOWARLAL TOPPO ETOWARI TOPPO
170 T-1488 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar BISHU TOPPO JHARIO TOPPO
171 T-1905 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar SONOW DAS MOHAN DAS
172 T-1655 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar SOHORAI MUNDA JANAKI MUNDA
173 T-2884 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar BISHU TOPPO BIPTY BHAGWAR TOPPO
174 T-2063 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LT. DULA BASUMATARY SHAYASRI BASUMATARY
175 1131 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar SULLEY EKKA ATOWARI EKKA
176 4733 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur RAJKUMARI PHIBIYANUSH LAKRA
177 268 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur DEBNATH KARMAKAR BUDHANI KARMAKAR
178 208 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur MITHU PAIK JANAKI PAIK
179 398 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur TINKU PAIK MAMANI PAIK
180 237 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur RAMESH GUWALA SUBASHI GOWALA
181 1309 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur SOMA MUNDA TASIA MUNDA
182 1248 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LOKBAHADUR DARJI BADRIMAYA DORJEE
183 3672 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur MADAN BAGE HALEYANI BAGE
184 4031 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur 6 ROHIL ORANG BUDHU ORANG
185 4766 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur HIRALAL SUNA FULA SUNA
186 1206 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh DEBIDHAR TANTI DURGI TANTI
187 642 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh BELBOTI GORH DURGA GORH
188 1452 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh SUREN BIRSHA MURAH BERANIKA MURA
189 8715 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh SURESH MIRDHA SUNIL MIRDHA
190 2624 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.DEBARI MALLIK AMRIT MALIK
191 1224 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.UDAY MUNDA AROTI MUNDA
192 1557 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBASH KHODAL BABITA KHODAL
193 2905 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. TRILOK KHODAL AMILLA KHODAL
194 2481 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADUM BAHADUR KASAULLYA BISWAKARMA
195 3153 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUNI NATH BAKTI BASANTI BAKTI
196 2562 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.HELNA SANGA SALIM SANGA
197 5106 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur DEBO MUNDA FILISITA MUNDA
198 6044 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KATRINA HORO JASHIRAJ HORO
199 1262 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABINA BHENGRA FRANCIS BHENGRA
200 1663 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANADI PROJA SUKURMONI PROJA
201 1734 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULEMAN BAGE BAHAMONI BAGE
202 1344 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TELI JULIBANTI TELI
203 2133 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH BARAIK MINOTY BARAIK
204 2295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONIKA MURA DASARATH MURA
205 10890 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONIKA SOHARAI SRI SOHORAI MONGRA
206 12190 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.LABRI GONESH SRI SANKAR GONESH
207 1753 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHU KISHAN SMTI.MINA DHURBA
208 2277 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIRSHA MOHIRAM SMTI. BIRSAMANI MAHALI
209 10232 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT.ALINA MOHAN SRI MOHAN KAYRI
210 3181 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOKHIMONI DIPOK SRI DIPOK BHUKLY
211 10210 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH KR.SINGH SMTI.SARITA SINGH
212 2989 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANOND DASAI SMTI. MONI MODON
213 2588 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALMONI DENKA SRI KRISHNA BHUYAN
214 13736 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMBHOO MALI SMTI.NIKITA MALI
215 5908 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMLAL KURSHO SMTI PANMANI TANTI
216 1334 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT.SHYAM KISSAN SMTI JOYMONI KISSAN
217 944 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOCHIN MURAH SMTI.MUKTA MURA
218 5780 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUGEN KHODAL SMTI.DOMOYANTI KHODAL
219 2225 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.NUEL PURTY SMTI.MALITA MUNDA
220 3416 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.KUNTI SOBOR SRI BIKI SOBOR
221 10872 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.MILON BEHERA SMTI RUPA BEHERA
222 9740 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTOSH NAHAK SRI SANU NAHAK
223 5919 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.TINA DHANWAR GEORGE DHONWAR
224 1306 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH SRI BIREN NAYAK
225 2421 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBON 2 SMTI.PINKI BHUMIJ
226 5536 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBULAL TOSSA PHULA TOSSA
227 5924 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHICHARAN BHUMIJ KUNTALA BHUMIJ
228 6862 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIAZAR MUNDA SMTI.SUMI MUNDA
229 18412 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHORMESWAR TANTY TULSHI TANTI
230 5614 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KIRAN TOSSA SMTI.JAMUNA TOSSA
231 2029 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJOO JHARA CHAMARI GHORA
232 1316 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH DAS MANGRI DAS
233 2236 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANA TANTI BAHA TANTI
234 7051 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSNA BHENGRA SRI ADAM BHENGRA
235 2453 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 ESHAK LUMGA SMTI.ASIANI LOMGA
236 3845 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 JUNIKA SRI MANCHUK CHAMATH
237 7299 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHARATI BHUMIJ SRI DIPOK BHUMIJ
238 6255 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUSHILA URANG SRI BULU URANG
239 6563 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKURMONI BHUMIJ SRI BAHADUR BHUMIJ
240 1378 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar BISHNU TANTI SMTI.MADHURI LATA TANTI
241 369 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.GONESH LOHAR SRI KRISHNA LOHAR
242 285 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOLIRAM RAJAK SRI KOMAL ROJOK
243 079/071 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.PANBOTI KARUA SMTI.DURGAMONI KARUA
244 5961 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.LAKHINDAR MOLLIK SMTI.UMA MALLICK
245 2759 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.BHOLANATH CHETTERJEE SMT.SUCHITA CHATTERJEE
246 916 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.DEBASISH SARKAR LAKHI SARKAR
247 6216 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.SABITRY LOHAR MUKASH LOHAR
248 5398 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJU PRADHAN SMT.SWAPNA PRADHAN
249 3058 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.SANIKA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA
250 3185 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.CHANCHAL GOUR SMT.BINATI GOUR
251 6914 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MONGALBATI TANTI GOGENDRA TANTI
252 7014 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJEN NAYAK SMTI TULASI NAYAK
253 6929 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.LALA ORANG SMTI.SURAI ORANG
254 8472 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GOLAPI MUNDA SRI BIRSHA MUNDA
255 6279 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.LALSAI MUNDA SMT.BIRJEENIA MUNDA
256 6221 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BOLORAM TANTI SMT.LAKHI TANTI
257 5166 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ROBI KUNAR SMT.ANITA KASHYAP
258 7623 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PRADIP TANTI SMTI.ARTI TANTI
259 6207 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.LOSHMI KURMI SRI RAJU KURMI
260 5708 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KANDEY GOWALA JEUTI GOWALA
261 1842 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.KILU BESRA SMT.BAHAMUNI BESRA
262 1563 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.BHAGBILASH PRADHAN MSTI.HIRODA PRADHAN
263 1784 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.UMESH HAZARIKA KOUMUDI SAIKIA HAZARIKA
264 3560 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.MONJU GORH SRI NIRMAL GORH
265 2465 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.DASORATH MURA JAISHRI MURA
266 95238 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.PUJA MIRDHA SRIRAJEN MIRDHA
267 9739 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.NONDESWARY KARMAKAR SRI SURESH KARMAKAR
268 2557 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN KARMAKAR SMTI BARNI KARMAKAR
269 4973 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.ROTNESWAR KARMAKAR SMTI DIPTY KARMAKAR
270 777 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.LOLITA BHUYAN SRI RAJESH BHUYAN
271 1202 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJ BHAKTA SMTI SUNITA BHAKTA
272 897 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat ROTON BAWRI SMTI.BHANTA BAURI
273 1196 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.BINA KARMAKAR SRI RAJU KARMAKAR
274 2817 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.GOPAL GARH SRI GUBIN GORH
275 2842 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BIRSAI PANIKA SMTI BOHAGI PANIKA
276 4926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT GARH SMTI CHIKH GARH
277 5446 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT.ANUP PHUKAN SMTI.POLI PHUKAN
278 985 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNDAR MURA SRI BABUL MURA
279 4987 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHIRAM NAIK SMTI.JOMUNA NAIK
280 5287 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ SMT.RUKMONI BHUMIJ
281 7080 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LACHIT PATNAYAK SMT.MIRA KARMAKAR
282 5057 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT OLI MUNDA SRI WILSON MUNDA
283 3981 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BOTI RAI SRI NAREN RAI
284 3403 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIRGINIA TOPNO LORENCE KERKETTA
285 18056 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur KRISHNA TOSSA MINATA BHUMIJ TOSSA
286 1896 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur PULO TELENGA BUDHNI TELENGA
287 5494 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur BINO TANTI BOLORAM NAG
288 1363 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur SHOMTI NAYAK MONORANJAN NAYAK
289 6642 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur MATIAS SAMAD KALPANA SAMAD
290 4830 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur BIJOY KONGARI ALBINA KONGARI
291 9473 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur 7 KATRINA TAPNO MARIALUSH TOPNO
292 4674 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur 2 RUMI SUKRAM
293 4252 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur 46 FULMONI JITEN GOWALA
294 2454 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur NILONDAI MOHANAND BHARAT MOHANAND
295 2612 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur CHAKRO SOBOX RAJMANI SOBOX
296 2185 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur MANGRA MUNDA AJOY MUNDA
297 5194 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur ANU TANTI JALIE KHAN
298 2532 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur BISNU TANTI MAMONI TANTI
299 8739 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur SAPAT TANTI SUBAI TANTI
300 4791 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur SULAMI MUNDA GANJOO MUNDA
301 11367 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ BHUMIJ MEENA MONUJ
302 7028 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh MODHU BIDESI SANASWARI BORAIK
303 12102 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh MAYA XAXA MINTU XAXA
304 4770 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh KIRAN PHUKAN BONTI PHUKAN
305 T-8137 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh MITHUN URANG BIRSHI URANG
306 5181 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh PROBHU URANG CHAMU ORANG
307 4797 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh RAJESH BAGHWAR REGINA BAGHOWAR
308 12457 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar BRIZLAL GHATAWAR JHUMAKA GHATAWAR
309 4628 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar BABUL SABA MARIOM SAHA
310 11695 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LAKHI MUNDA MANASA MUNDA
311 13098 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar JAGOBANDHU NAYEK SANJU NAYEK
312 7086 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar MUKUNDO GOALA BIMOLA GOALA
313 3391 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar MANGAL SANTAL PUTUL MONI SANTAL
314 13567 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISHOKA KARMAKAR SADHAN KARMAKAR
315 1320 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj SUNIL MUNDA BINAD MUNDA
316 1245 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj RATAN RAJWAR MONIMALA RAJWAR
317 1107 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj BIKASH RAJWAR KALPANA RAJWAR
318 1455 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj MADHABI MUNDA LAKHINDAR MUNDA
319 1450 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj AKLU MUNDA SUNALI MUNDA
320 1461 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj SUMITRA MUNDA SANJAY MUNDA
321 1019 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar SUKHLAL KOL RAMBHA KOL
322 4960 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar JOYTUL CHRISTIAN MCKDALI KHRISHTAN
323 1844 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar HORIPROSAD GOALA CHOBI GOALA
324 2818 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj DELIP KARMAKAR RASMONI CHASA
325 2230 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj SAMRA RIKYASAN BASANTI RIKYASAN
326 2479 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj NIKHIL GHATWAR GITA GHATWAR
327 1985 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj BAISHAKI REE LALMOHAN BAURI
328 3938 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh DEBOJIT BARUAH DIPA BARUAH
329 8930 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh PONSOMI SOHORAI RUHINI BHUMIJ
330 1052 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh SANJO HARA JUWEL HARA
331 1921 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh RIMA MURAH ALPOS MURAH
332 7120 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh KRISHNA TANTI BEHULA TANTI
333 9780 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGAMONI TANTI MOHAN TANTI
334 5079 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA MAJHI SANKAR MAJHI
335 5079. E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh DURGA MAJHI SUKRA MAJHI
336 22307 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh SEEMA BAGH RAKESH BAGH
337 9124 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh DHAROM TANTI MIRA TANTI
338 22714 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh ANJALI TANTI HORICHARAN BAGH
339 2456 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAUTAM KARMAKAR AROTY KARMAKAR
340 2315 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGAL KEOUT BINA KEOT
341 2112 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh SEPALI RAJBONSHI SEWALI TANTI
342 2450 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN CHASA MONI CHASA
343 1823 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEHASWARI TANTI ANUJ TANTI
344 1823. E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh DEHESWARI TANTI MITTO TANTI
345 2205 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh JOYCHAND DOME SUMI TANTI
346 1830 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh RITA GHATOWAR PRAKASH GHATOWAR
347 2024 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh FAGUNLALL KURMI MINAKSHI KURMI
348 1324 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT MURA TATARI MURAH
349 1813 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh GAURI ROBIDAS BIJAY RABIDAS
350 3061 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPEN ROBIDAS JILIE RABIDAS
351 10193 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh BISHNU MUNDA SHARTI MUNDA
352 7336 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh GOBINDA TANTI JAMUNA TANTI
353 3402 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh SANTI JULIASH MITU KAMAR
354 8926 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh MOTILAL MUNDA POLI MUNDA
355 4230 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh BHIM HARADHAN SARASWATI ADARMONI
356 7061 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh MALOTY KARMOKAR RAJEN KARMOKAR
357 8584 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh AJOY MURAH JUNALI MURAH
358 6007 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh NIRODA KHOGEN KHOGEN GOWALA
359 4490 E-067 Halmari T.E. Dibrugarh AMILA MUNDA RAJ MUNDA
360 3087 E-086 Jamirah T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ANJAN RAJKHOWA SMRITY RAJKHOWA
361 7312 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh BALDEV TANTI NINA TANTI
362 4956 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh ANIL MAJHI LOSHMI MAJHI
363 16701 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh PARMESWAR ROY PRITOM ROY
364 16656 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh GUPEN NAYAK MUNU NAYAK
365 4302 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh GABRIAL KONPAN JOYMOTI KONPAN
366 16543 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh PROTAP MAJHUAR LOKHESWARI MAJHUAR
367 16170 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh GOPAL MUNDA RUKMONI MUNDA
368 8941 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh PHULO GORH RAJU GARH
369 4564 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh GAURANGA BAG ULUPI BAG
370 1594 E-112 Madarkhat T.E. Dibrugarh MOHASAY RAJUWAR NONDIA RAJUWAR
371 6510 E-131 Naharkutia T.E. Dibrugarh CHAITAN NAYAK JEET NAYAK
372 7582 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT. RAJESH ORANG DAHARI ORANG
373 418 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon MONIRAM GORH JOTI GOR
374 287 N-015 Matiapahar T.E. Nagaon NITAI SABOR KUNTI SABOR
375 5984 D-108 KHOIRABARI T.E. Udalguri KUSHMA BAGHSING DAMANTI BAGHSING
376 100 N-022 Khanajan T.E. Nagaon PRODIP DAS BOBY DAS
377 133 N-022 Khanajan T.E. Nagaon AJIT DAS DOLI DAS
378 4267 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri FULMOTI BHUMIJ TARJEN LAHAR
379 4414 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri SUNU SAWASHI DEVIKA SAWASHI
380 5480 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri JETHU MUNDA GAURIMONI MUNDA
381 3200 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo FAGU GOWALA JAMINI GOWALA
382 3373 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo SHRIDHAN GARH CHANDO GARH
383 8817 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo BHAITY MAI BELI MAL
384 2455 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo LT. KAMAL PAIK BAJANTI PAIK
385 2821 S-275 Tiok T.E. Charaideo AKHTAR HUSSAIN ALINA BEGUM
386 3966 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. BORNOVAS SUNA\ MALATI SUNA
387 3642 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo BIJOY PRADHAN BHAGIROTH PRADHAN
388 3491 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo VIKOO GORH JYOTI GORH
389 736 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo SANKONWAR PANIKA HIRUDAS PANIKA
390 1189 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo DIPOK KAIRI DIPALI KOIRY
391 2467 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia RAM JOLESWAR MAHABATI RAM
392 3745 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia ISWAR GOWALLA BINOTY ISWAR
393 4610 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia BIJOY KR. GURUNG LOLITA BIJOY
394 4633 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia ANITA KARMOO KARMOO SAWTAL
395 847 E-198 Nilima T.E. Tinsukia DIPAN BHUMIJ FULMONI BHUMIJ
396 6949 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia ASHOK AGHNU BOBITA ASHOK
397 892 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi MANIK KOIN MALLIKA KOIRI
398 1026 C-111 Vernerpore T.E. Hailakandi LACHMI RAJBHAR SONIA RAJBHAR
399 3941 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat DURJO NAYAK SUBASHI NAYAK
400 4548 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat PUNA KALINDI LAILA KALINDI
401 4489 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat PRODIP TOSA SUSHILA TOSSA
402 5830 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat JITEN NAIK BHADARI NAIK
403 5462 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat RAJEN KARMAKAR MALTI KARMAKAR
404 4965 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat RANJIT PHUKON KUNJA PHUKON
405 4448 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LALBABU SWARAG SIMA SWARAG
406 4139 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat AJAY BAUTI SHAKUNTALA BAKTI
407 3892 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.SIBO MAJHI-II KUNTI MAJHI
408 3374 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.GOLAP KONDHO SUREKHA KONDHA
409 3340 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat ROTNA TASSA SANSARI TASSA
410 3298 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat SHIVA PANTANTI SOBITA PANTANTI
411 2833 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat BHOROT KUMAR SUSHILA KUMAR
412 2979 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.SUSILLA GUWALA DILIP GUWALA
413 2696 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat POBNA PANTANTI RAMESH PANTANTI
414 2696. S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat POBNA PANITANTI RAJESH PANIANTI
415 1997 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. TILO ORANG ANISH PURAN
416 7932 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat DIWJEN SARMA RANJU BORPUJARI SHARMA
417 4132 S-159 Kotalgoorie T.E. Jorhat BASONTI BORAIK BIJEN BORAIK
418 7128 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia RAM PASKAL SABINA RAM NANDU
419 6377 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia BERONIKA JOSEPH MANGRA ETOWA
420 10752 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia RUDHU MAHADED BIRACHMANI RUDU
421 7630 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LUISA JITENDAR LABU SUNU
422 5927 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia LT. MARGARET SILAS BINU BODRA
423 11392 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia AGHNI AMUSH AMUSH TEMPOO
424 10977 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia RAMBIR BERIA JOYTI BARLA
425 T-9478 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia SHEEMA LAKHAN LAKHAN SANOO
426 T-12371 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia RINA BARAIK RAJU BARAIK
427 T-8640 E-055 Dirok T.E. Tinsukia SOMBARI ETOWA TEOWA PITER
428 9827 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LOBO PROJA MONI PRAJA
429 21283 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia ROPNA ORANG CHUMANI KOJUR
430 7676 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia DEBARU SONICHAR FULARA CHARAN
431 5593 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia SUREN SETU SALOO TEMA
432 15036 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia SULEMAN BITOR BERONIKA GOBTNDA
433 15021 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia GOBIN PREMNATH MANGAMATI BHUMIJ
434 3091 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia GURUA MANKY MURHA MANGAL MANKY MURHA
435 3008 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.RUKMONI KURMI BIKRAM KURMI
436 2593 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia HALMONI BAKTI MOHESH BAKTI
437 4046 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia RUSENDRA PATRA PORBEN PATRA
438 3222 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia KAMAL RAJPUT FULTULI RAJPUT
439 2478 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANJONA TANTI KARTIC TANTI
440 2589 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia SANTI KAR PARSHURAM KAR
441 3418 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia BIRASMONI SAWRA PRODEEP CHAWRA
442 8992 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia SIBCHORON BUDHU FULOO ROBI
443 3686 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri SALMAN LAKRA RAKESH LAKRA
444 T-3486 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri AMITA PRAJA MANGALA PRAJA
445 T-3165 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri FULKUWARI EKKA MATHIL DAS EKKA
446 1942 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. GOPAL GHASSI TARUN GHASSI
447 2234 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PARBOTI MUNDA SUREN MUNDA
448 4166 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROMESH TELENGA SOMBARI TELLENGA
449 2553 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANOO BHUMIJ SUREN BHUMIJ
450 620 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur SUMITRA KARMAKAR RAJU KARMAKAR
451 1159 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur SARATHI BHAKTA NIRMAL BHAKTA
452 728 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur NICKLASH MUNDA AJOY MUNDA - VIII
453 1938 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur RAMIA BHUMIJ ELINA BHUMIJ
454 1950 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur ROBET MUNDA URMILA MUNDA
455 1512 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LOHORU MUNDA JUNAKI MUNDA
456 1439 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur BORUN MUNDA FULESWARI MUNDA
457 1802 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur BIJOY KARMAKAR BIRSHI KARMAKAR
458 661 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur NATHEL MUNDA ALARUSH MUNDA
459 1752 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur AHAILLYA TAMRIA SANIKA TAMRIA
460 987 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur AMRIKA KARMAKAR SUJIT KARMAKAR
461 2541 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur DEBARI RUKHI SIMSON RUKHI
462 2833 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur BANDHAN BORAIK MENAKA BARAIK
463 2111(T) D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur INDRESWAR NATH DULO MONI DEVI
464 1416 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur MALA AIND BARNA AIND
465 4936 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur JUEL HIYAL JYOTI HIYAL
466 8955 T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur SITA BORAIK SOMRA BORAIKK
467 7496 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur BOWTEE ORANG MAYA ORANG
468 6949 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur SIBA ORANG SABHA ORANG
469 9110 T L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur ALMA KULU KINU KHERIA
470 7101 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur KASAL MUNDA SIMA MUNDA
471 5351 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur MUNI BARAIK AGHNU BORAIK
472 8610 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT.LAKHAN BAGSINGH GURBARI BAGSINGH
473 2052 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Kamrup(Metro) LT.KASARAM NAG SHALAMI NAG
474 1646 K-008 Fatemabad T.E. Kamrup(Metro) LT. ALISHA MINJ BINU MINGJ
475 7623 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. AJIT BHUMIJ RITA BHUMIJ
476 4265 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. 5 SOMRA ORANG ANITA ORANG
477 5128 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT. AMIRA KURMI ASHOK KURMI
478 1625 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. RINA MURA BIPIN MURA
479 1391 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BHAROTI TANTI UDHAB TANTI
480 1992 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur IV ASHA MAHALI SURAJ MAHALI
481 1620 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. I AGHUI SUKARA BHUYAN
482 1640 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. DUTAMI BENJAMIN HORO
483 1459 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. V FAGOO RUKMINI KUMAR
484 1439 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBISH MINJ SARAJ MINJ
485 1422 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NANDALAL TANTI BIRACHI TANTI
486 12661 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH KARMAKAR TARA KARMOKAR
487 9054 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT. KARTIC ORIA PALO ORIA
488 10278 D-064 Naharani T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONATON 2 KARMAKAR BASONTI KARMAKAR
489 4608 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHONESWARI JAYANTA
490 4587 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. 33 SANIKA HILARIAN
491 6217 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. BIREN DAS ANJALI DAS
492 2350 E-181 Tengapani T.E. Tinsukia LT.GITTA RAJANDRA SOMARU PROJA
493 16961 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.SANTOSH CHAWRAH RITAMONI CHAWRA
494 1390 E-096 Khatangpani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SEEMA GORH GUDDU GORH
495 3821 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. BIDU MAJHWAR RUDRA MAZHAUR
496 5937 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMARI SHYAM SUNDAR SHYAM SUNDOR NAYAK
497 6793 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMKRISHNA DHIREN LASHMI DHIREN
498 6275 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.NUMALI MON HANUMAN PARSHU
499 14511 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.BOHAGI MURA SURESH MURA
500 5834 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHESWAR MAJHI JOYMONI MAJHI
501 1679 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.GOPAL NAIK PUSHPABOTI NAIK
502 2927 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.HORILAL POBIA FULBASIA POBIA
503 1513 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.RAJIB NAYAK ANJALI NAYAK
504 4722 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT.RAMESH RAWTIA GULSON RAWTIA
505 5471 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.SUKROO TULARAM AMIT CHUNOO
506 7953 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.DHANESWAR MAZHUA MUNDA MAJUAR
507 8568 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJESH SUKSAI AMRITA BARWA
508 9166 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEEPOK MONGLA LINA JITEN
509 8570 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEEP MANGRA LOKHESWARI MANGRA
510 9910 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.WILSON MARKUS KEMI LOWA URANG
511 100442 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMOR KISHAN SITA KISHAN
512 100789 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.JUNALI ORANG DEBARU URANG
513 44002 E-099 Khobong T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIRUTPAL SAIKIA JYOTI SAIKIA (BARUAH)
514 5799 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia LT.JUNALI DIPOK DIPAK JUGENDRA
515 3026 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRITAM TOPNO DURI TOPNO
516 5182 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.5 CHINTAMONI BHUMIJ BIRU BHUMIJ
517 5316 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.POWLIN BHENGRA APOLINA BHENGRA
518 1682 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBINA LUGUN EARANECH LUGUN
519 1087 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.HAZARICKA KOYA KISHAN KOYA
520 1662 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBISH LOGUN EARANECH LOGUN
521 249 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BULUBA BHUYAN TULSI BHUYAN
522 2608 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMANTA NAIK BHANTI NAIK
523 2579 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH TANTI SIB KUMAR TANTI
524 2198 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SADAGAR GHATOWAR LAKHI GHATOWAR
525 2700 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BAISAGU BAWRI SABITRI BAURI
526 2173 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.PATESWARI MIRDHA MANOJ MIRDHA
527 1955 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUKHADA BAURI JUNMANI BAURI
528 1919 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUMTI BARAIK CHANDAN BARAIK
529 1866 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAMBROO GAR SHUKAMANI GAR
530 1711 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAMBRU BAURI RENU BAURI
531 1495 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONUJ KR. DAS LILAMAYA DAS
532 2881 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur DHARAMSING GATOWAR BHANU GATOWAR
533 2300 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRAKHI NANDA BANAMALI MUNDA
534 2897 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBAROO BAURI MANGAL BAURI
535 1263 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar ARIJITNANDI MAZUMDER SWAPNA NANDI MAZUMDER
536 3 C-087 Rajarampore T.E. Karimganj LT.SATRAM GORH GIRJAMATI GORH
537 4060 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi HORICHARAN BONIK MANDIRA BANIK
538 4364 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT. CHANDAN KURMI FULBOTI KURMI
539 1293 C-091 Rupacherra T.E. Hailakandi LT.YASODA NAYAK RAJU NAYAK
540 5933 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat CHANGMAI KARMAKAR RUDNI KARMAKAR
541 10209 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SUBORDHONI TANTI PINTUL TANTI
542 9915 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MERRY TOPNA JOHN TOPONA
543 9030 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.DEOKON PAIK SIMA PAIK
544 10288 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.HEMODHOR KURMI JOYMOTI KURMI
545 9555 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.NARAYAN NAYAK PROMILA NAYAK
546 7361 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.LOKHIA NAYAK SUNIL NAYAK
547 15 E-260 Murari Tea Industries. Tinsukia LT.SUNIL JANI JOTISHA JANI
548 3636 D-060 Mazbat T.E. Udalguri LT.SOMA-2 NO.1 MINA
549 9442 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo SUBASH GHATUWAR BIKASH GHATUWAR
550 891 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JITOO MUNDA ULDO MUNDA
551 3104 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.MANIK PAHARIA ANJOO PAHARIA
552 7158 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon MOHESH GHATUWAR PAKHILA GHATUWAL
553 6564 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.BENOO GOWALA ANURODH
554 2213 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMCHANDRA PORJA MUKTA PORJA
555 1822 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. RAMA KONYA MOINA KONYA
556 2325 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. ROBIN PARJA SANTI PORJA
557 1875 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri SOHARAI ORANG LAKHIMONI ORANG
558 2244 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. DARASING KISHAN CHAITI KISSAN
559 2320 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT.EDMO KOYA LAKHMI KOYA
560 2492 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. AMIT PORJA SARATI PROJA
561 1819 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. MAHATO ORANG SUWASI URANG
562 2543 D-011 Bateli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIPUL KUMAR SARMAH CHAMPA BHAGABATI
563 856 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri SURAJMONI SING KARIYO SING
564 791 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.JOSEPH LAKRA BIJOY LAKRA
565 886 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SANIKA LOHAR HABIL LOHAR
566 T-113 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri DURGI URAO SAKHI URAO
567 T-227 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri ARUN RAY MANAKA ROY
568 788 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.DUGAN MAJHI FULMATI MAJI
569 1034 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.SUMI CHIK BARAIK PREM CHIK BARAIK
570 1187 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. PITAMBAR ROY SAMESHWARI RAY CHAUDHURY
571 1008 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT. LAXMIN URAW SULEMAN URAO
572 6582 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon PRAHLAD TANTI KEJAN TANTI
573 6319 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. HARI NAYAK JALAL NAYAK
574 8476 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon MOHENDRA TANTI TUFAN TANTI
575 6280 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.FILIP MUNDA DUKHI MUNDA
576 10118 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.SOTYAJIT GUSAIT NEHA GUSAIT
577 2752 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.PALADIUS BECK MARIYAM BEK
578 2139 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.URMILLA KHERIA PRODIP KHERIA
579 10414 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. KHIROBALA GHATWAR RAJENDRO GHATWAR
580 1328 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar LT. MANGLI TANTI UJJAL TANTI
581 11575 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.APORNA KARMAKAR BHIM KARMAKAR
582 1194 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LT.SANATAN NAYAK SUDDHADHAN NAYAK
583 107/816 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.JITEN KISHAN APURBA KISHAN
584 107/303 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIPAK TANTI BAFIA TANTI
585 254 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT.JAHAR TATI RADHIKA TATI
586 4596 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SENIRAM MUNDA TARAMONI MUNDA
587 24 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT. SATURBHUJ TELI RUKHMONI TELI
588 659 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHORAT GARH RAJKUMARI GARH
589 21 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKANTA NANDI GANGA NANDI
590 0018 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.BENJAMIN DAS SHILA DAS
591 486 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOTENSINGH GARH MANTING GARH
592 986 S-018 Banamalie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PABAN MURA MAUCHUMI MURA
593 3735 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.ASHOK GANJAM LOLITA GONJAM
594 3841 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat BISHNATH GHATOWAR KOSAILYA GHATOWAR
595 5443 S-105 Gotonga T.E. Jorhat LT.KALIMUDDIN ALI ROSIDA BEGUM
596 3091 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHUA MUNDA JAYMATI BHENGRA
597 1217 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ARJUN BHUMIJ BINA BHUMIJ
598 1315 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PRAHLAD KALANDI MINA KALINDI
599 2577 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANDARIUAS FULACHITA CHARENG
600 6105 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DELO SURESH SURESH BERLA
601 9858 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAPHEL TOPNO JHALLO TOPNO
602 10267 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BUDHNI CHOWRA GOBINDA CHOWRA
603 10852 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SHEKHOR RAJPUT AROTI CHOWRA(RAJPUT)
604 7885 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SIBNATH CHOWRA SANKAR CHAWRA
605 10291 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SOBINA PANDOV RAJU PANDOV
606 3212 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. SADHU PANDOV MINU PANDOV
607 2466 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.CHANDRA CHOWRA PRAKASH CHOWRA
608 3394 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RANJIT MANKI BIRASHPOTI MANKI
609 2213 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKMOTI MUNDA POBAN MUNDA
610 4063 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PRODIP BAWRI NOMITA MIRDHA
611 1351 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. KOMLY MURA SANJAY MANKI
612 1209 S-297 Ligripookrie T.E. Sivasagar LT. BASU SAWRA JEYANTY SAWRA
613 4026 S-160 Krishnabehari T.E. Sivasagar LT. PAPU RAJPUT PADMA RAJPUT
614 7129 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.GULDEN URANG SANTI URANG
615 7148 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.GANDUR ORANG GANDUA ORANG
616 9319(T) L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KOSELIA GOSHAI MANGRA GOSAI
617 3189 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ASRITA LOHAR TOPNO LOHAR
618 3377 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JALIRAM TERONG MIRA TERON
619 3349 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. FAGU BARLA CHAMIN BARLA
620 3131 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TILESWARI BHUYAN BABUL BHUYAN
621 2730 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. KANDEY LOHAR ASOTI LOHAR
622 3789 L-006 HARMUTTY T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TONU KARMAKAR SUHAGMONI KARMAKAR
623 1222 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIRAM MUNDA ALMA MUNDA
624 2076 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.DIGOM MEHANANDA SUKANTI MAHANANDA
625 2491 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.TOPAL MINJ JYOTI MINJ
626 1533 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.NARAYAN SHARMAH BOBI GORE
627 4884 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.MILKY NAYAK CHAKRA NAYAK
628 5024 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur LT.MOHESH KHODAL SUKANTI KHODAL
629 2902 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. RITA DHANUWAR JAKRIASH DHANUWAR
630 2290 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SITA DAS KARTIK DAS
631 2204 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMSWARI KHERIA BIPUL KHERIA
632 2155 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONJURI BAG KAMESWAR BAG
633 2145 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.REBIKA URANG AGANU URANG
634 2098 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.NIRANJAN GOWALA CHUBANI GOWALA
635 1833 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHUA URANG CHEM URANG
636 4946 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALBINA HORO PRAKASH HORO
637 3762 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.ARONEUSH KAJUR ABED KUJUR
638 3342 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.LALSING TANTI BANDHAN TANTI
639 1466 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PHILLIP JASMIN SANGGA
640 1515 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.II BELASHI KRISHNA MALLIK
641 1434 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.LALON BARAIK TIMA BARAIK
642 1809 D-063 Monmohinipur T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJITH MALLIK ASHA MOLLIK
643 6677 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur DEBAKAR SAIKIA PUREBI SAIKIA
644 4597 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RIMNI ORANG PAGLOO ORANG
645 10148 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBIT MUNDA ASIANI MUNDA
646 9045 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJIB KALONDI BIRASMONI KALONDI
647 5246 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAVID MUNDA AGTA MUNDA
648 1702 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur RONGBATI DAS DHANMONI DAS
649 1999 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUGRSH MUNDA LUSIYA MUNDA
650 5357 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH (I) TANTI PHUIDO TANTI
651 2856 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMILA ASHOK ASHOK TANTI
652 2311 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT. LOBOO BHUMIJ SANJO BHUMIZ
653 11363 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat SITARAM LOHAR GOPI LOHAR
654 5498 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRSHA HORO AMRUS HORO
655 5568 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSHEN TANTI GANGA TANTI
656 6009 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMABOTI ROBIDAS KRISHUA BAWRI
657 6009. D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMABOTI ROBIDAS RAMBA BAWRI
658 6009.. D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMABOTI ROBIDAS SANKAR BAWRI
659 7376 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHABEN TAMBA CHAMPU MUNDA
660 8211 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MINA TIRKI BABLU BHUMIJ
661 2303 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BIRSHA JARIA SRIMATI JARIA
662 2491 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur LT. LARENTUS JUSPIN BHENGRA
663 5135 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.MATHA BORO BAHAGI BORO
664 6249 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.JAIPAL TANTY ANIMA TANTY
665 1839 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 5 MANUAL PASNA BHENGRA
666 2762 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 10 SUSEN LUKASH HORO
667 1700 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALMOTI LAKHIRAM GOWALA
668 1814 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. BHAWNA SITA NAG
669 2317 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.4 AJOY LOXMI TATI
670 2027 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 BABULAL MANI PANIKA
671 6148 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. DAYAL HURIPURTY BAHAMORI HURIPURTTY
672 7194 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. ESTER KUMAR ANAND KUMAR - 3
673 7194. D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.EASTER KUMAR ALLBINA SABAR
674 6431 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT. AMRUSH MARSHA
675 14879 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJESH SABAR BHAGABATI CHABAR
676 9923 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur SASMON SABOR KISUM SABAR
677 9919 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGUNI KALA MOHAN KOLE
678 7009 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTI MAHANANDA SURATH MAHANANDA
679 6507 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.GRLAI TONGLA RUPEN TONGLA
680 18515 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. AJIT NAHAK JANKI NAHAK
681 10965 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJOO MUNDA SANJANA MUNDA
682 22663 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRO MUNDA DEBARI MUNDA
683 3985 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. DIPAK BHUMIJ DEEPANKAR BHUMIJ
684 3985. S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo DIPOK BHUMIJ ROHAN BHUMIJ
685 7955 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT. KISUR BORAIK AKALU BORAIK
686 3459 S-056 Barhat T.E. Charaideo LT.BONI MURARI BORJO MURARI
687 2339 C-058 KOYAH T.E. Hailakandi LT. LEELABARI MAJHI MONUJ MAJHI
688 3179 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT. DHARMU MURA KANCHONI MURA
689 3128 C-098 Serispore T.E. Hailakandi LT.SUKRA KALINDI MAYNA KALINDI
690 1341 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT.PARMESWAR TELENGA MANJU TELENGA
691 1251 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. BAPON MAJHI PUTUL MAJHI
692 1337 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. GONESH GONJU CHANDNE GONJOO
693 1424 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. RAMCHARAN ORANG PROMILA ORANG
694 1576 N-003 Burrapahar T.E. Nagaon LT. DULU ORANG RUPA ORANG
695 8338 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GITTA NAYAK RAJU NAYAK
696 7182 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT. TRINATH NAG GOURI NAG
697 7130 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MINA BHUMIJ MOHANSINGH BHUMIJ
698 676 G-011 Simlitola T.E. Goalpara LT.DALICHA URANG DILIP INDWAR
699 1993 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT.SHUKARA KHERIYA ANITA KHERIYA
700 1715 D-097 Tongani T.E. Darrang LT. DILIP KARMAKAR DURPOTI KARMAKAR
701 10697 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT. FULA DIGAL AMSON DIGAL
702 3273 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. MADRA MINZ AJOY MINJ
703 8960 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT.SANKAR PANIKA DULARI PANIKA
704 3995 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT.KAJESH EKKA KABITA EKKA
705 3920 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. KAPIL KONDHA SUMITRA KONDHO
706 2806 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.SUSHILLA KANDULNA SURESH KANDULNA
707 2959 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT.BANDHNA BHENGRA CHAMARI BHENGRA
708 18302 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. AGNESS ORANG II SUSANTI ORANG
709 18365 S-132 Hunwal T.E. Jorhat LT. SUIL TANTI PODUMI TANTI
710 5406 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LALA NAIK JOTI NAIK
711 2999 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.BIRCHA-26 MUNDA SUBAH MUNDA
712 5856 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.PORESH TANTI BICHITRA TANTI
713 4364 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT. PHONIDHAR KURMI RINA KURMI
714 4517 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.ASHA CHETRY JINTU CHETRY
715 3036 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.CHUTTU MAJHI TILESHWARI MAJHI
716 3844 S-084 Duklingia T.E. Jorhat LT.BHUGESWAR BAWRI BUDHRAM BAWRI
717 2961 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.BUDHANLAL BHUMIJ PUTEN BHUMIJ
718 7620 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SATYANARAYAN PROJA SARASWATI PROJA
719 1189 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJEN URANG BUDHNI URANG SANSORY
720 946 E-166 Santi T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PRASANNA BURAGOHAIN ANJALI BURA GOHAIN
721 2998 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.MANTOO SUKLABAIDYA RATNA SUKLABAIDYA
722 3193 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ASHAK KARMAKAR RAHUL KARMAKAR
723 2600 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.PRAKASH URANG JIRA URANG
724 1286 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.SANTOSH GOALA SWAPNA GOALA
725 669 C-045 Irringmara T.E. Cachar LT.RANGALAL RIKIASON MANI RIKIASON
726 1624 C-014 BOROJALINGAH T.E. Cachar KESHABPRASAD HAZAM BHANUMATI HAZAM
727 4878 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PULIKOR MINJ APOLINA MINJ
728 4877 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.LILA PAIK SANJOY PAIK
729 4288 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur PYARELAL CHERUWA SITAKUMARI CHERUWA
730 12645 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PANDU PANIKA ASHA PANIKA
731 4396 L-004 Dejoo T.E. Lakhimpur GOPAL MALPAHARIA CHANDMONI MALPAHARIA
732 1460 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT, LOKHAN DAS SUMITRA PANTANTI
733 1120 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. FULLO URANG PINKI ORANG
734 1115 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAITOO MANKEY RADHA ORAMG
735 1456 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PITRUSH URANG SONGITA ORANG
736 1161 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar HARICHAN ROBIDAS JULI ROBI DAS
737 1197 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ARAL PANTANTI MANJU PATANTI
738 1206 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT. PADMA SABOR BIROSMONI SABOR
739 809 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAKBOR GORH MINA GARH
740 0804 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAMDOYAL GORH MALATI GARH
741 1720 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUSSIL ORANG AANONTI BARLA
742 1134 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOLINA MUNDA RAM MUNDA
743 0896 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUTNA SAHU AGHNI SAHU
744 0881 S-169 Lakmijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BUDHU ORANG MARIYAM ORANG
745 2956 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.GOTIYA MUNDA SUSHILA MUNDA
746 7634 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHONTI TANTI BIKRAM TANTI
747 2695 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh PROHALLAD BHUMIJ ANJANA BHUMIJ
748 1288 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh JOHN TANDIA RENUKA TANDIA
749 1756 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh BABLI MUNDA SOMRA MUNDA
750 4751 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat FULO MAJHI RAMESH MAJHI
751 6509 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat BADULI BHOKTA UPEN BHOKTA
752 6040 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat DURGA BHOKTA ABHIJIT BHOKTA
753 5885 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. RINA BHOKTA BODUA BHOGTA
754 3962 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat LT. MOHAN BHOKTA SUMITRA BHOKTA
755 6221 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat BHARAT JOGI SOROSOTI JUGI
756 4199 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat HORINATH GANJAM KISTO GANJAM
757 5828 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat SUNIL TANTI KOSOILYA TANTI
758 4444 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat VINO BHOKTA PADO BHOKTA
759 4105 S-245 Sangsua Jorhat DULALI MAJHI BAPUKAN MAZI
760 4019 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GYAN URANG SHANKAR URANG
761 9893 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh SIBKUMARI SOBOR SUREN SOBOR
762 2644 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh DURJON GHATOWAR SHANTI GHATOWAR
763 3088 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh RAJESH KALONDI ANITA KALONDI
764 3475 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh SURESH DAS JOMUNA DAS
765 6657 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh MUKTA GHATOWAR ANIL GHATUAR
766 3658 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh KARUN GHATOWAR MINA GHATOWAR
767 9771 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh GITA GHATWAR JITEN GHATWAR
768 002529 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh BINUD SOREN BASANTI SOREN
769 7690 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh RUMKA MURAH PARBOTI MURAH
770 1853 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh MULUKA TANTI ANAMATI TANTI
771 5376 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh SUKRA URANG MAINU URANG
772 2747 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri MUNGTA HORO JAGOO
773 2586 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. MOHONLAL DUSHAD SHANTI DUSHAD
774 3340 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. NORESH TELI BIFOLA TELI
775 1169 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar DEWANTI LOHAR KAMAL LOHAR
776 1652 C-112 West Jallinga T.E. Cachar NIRMAL BABU REE LAKHI REE
777 1107 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar CHUNU KARMAKAR ALOKA KARMAKAR
778 1295 C-075 Martycherra T.E. Cachar JAYANTI CHASA KHUKENDRA CHASHA
779 3068 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat NAGENDRA JHA PRATIMA DEVI
780 5644 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur RAM HAJAM JOGESWAR HAJAM
781 5446 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur ANOO NAHAK ROKEN NAHAK
782 11998 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur SABITA 4 SOBOR LAKHINDRA CHABAR
783 1535 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur MANGLA PRAJA BISHNU PRAJA
784 1614 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur KARMI PURTY KUMAR PURTY
785 2048 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur BOYA MUNDA AJOY MUNDA
786 5383 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LUKUNDI SURIN GOPI SURIN
787 5539 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur UMO TANTI ADITYA SASONI
788 T-2000 D-049 Hirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT. NATWAR KARMAKAR JINU KARMAKAR
789 3162 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat DEWAN SAWTAL BHANU CHAOTAL
790 532 C-084 Promodenagar T.E. Karimganj BASU SUKLABAIDYA BASOO SUKLABAIDYA
791 850 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj DILIP CHAKRABORTY SUKLA CHAKRABORTY
792 881 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj ARUN MALA CHINTAMONI MALA
793 1281 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj LT. BIPUL BHUMIJ LATIKA BHUMIJ
794 046/046 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar GOURA MUNDA RAJEN MUNDA
795 1629 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT. DILIP GOGOI CHAYAMONI GOGOI
796 2995 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat BIROSHMONI MUNDA PIRU MURAH
797 2398 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat FAGU KISHAN KOLITA KISHAN
798 14453 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia UHAM NAYAK NITU NAYAK
799 T5820 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia JITEN GORH ANITA GORH
800 5156 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia SANJOY RAJPUT CHANDMONI RAJPUT
801 10166 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia BOISAGU MAHALI LABANYA MAHELI
802 2522 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia ANJALI AMIT NEELIMA TANTI
803 880 E-105 Lankashi T.E. Tinsukia SANTI URANG FULJEN URANG
804 2378 E-050 Dinjan T.E. Tinsukia DIPOK RANA BHARATI RANA
805 05737 E-033 Charali T.E. Tinsukia ANIL MAHALI KALABOTI MAHALI
806 4966 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia DHIREN SUDRA GEETA NIRONJAN
807 1493 E-060 Gangabari T.E. Tinsukia BHIMSEN EKKA BERO EKKA
808 34193 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur DEWTY CHETRY BIREN CHETRY
809 2432 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur SUSHIL BISHAL JAONI BISHAL
810 2060 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri BHABANI GHOSH APABNA GHOS
811 2276 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri NANDALAL URAW BINATI URAO
812 4452 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon JITEN MURMU BHAGYAWATI CHAOTAL
813 6698 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon ROGHUNATH KUNWAR SAROTI KUNWAR
814 200/018 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar JAHANLAL LUDHI RADHIKA LUDHI
815 200/236 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar SUKMAN BAWRI SUNITA BAWRI
816 978 C-007 Baitakhal T.E. Karimganj HARINARAYAN GHATOAR SARATHI ROY
817 7569. E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMARU BEDIA BUDHNI BEDIA
818 1411 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GABRIEL KONGARI BILKAN KONGARI
819 1328 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.SOLITH HORO MUKTA HORO
820 2047 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.ASRITH HORO MAIKEL KERKETTA
821 1375 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT. NIRANJAN BAGE ASIYANI SINDURIA
822 1375. G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.NIARJAN BAGE MARSHEL BAGE
823 6452 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.BASANTI LOHAR SAMO LOHAR
824 6064 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.SUMI MURA KUNTI MURA
825 3680 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.FULUMAI MANDAL PUSPA MANDAL
826 2083 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.MEGHNATH KALINDI BHAGABATI KALINDI
827 7130 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.NAREN NAYAK AMRITA NAYAK
828 2612 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KARAMSINGH BAKHLA RUPALI BAKHLA
829 5563 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.JOSEPH MUNDA KETERINA MUNDA
830 9689 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.KALABOTY NAIDU JOGEN NAIDU
831 9406 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.SIRAJ NAYAK PODMABOTI NAYAK
832 9867 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.CHAGRA TANTI BHADARI TANTI
833 9664 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MONIKA PANIKA AKASH PANIKA
834 10318 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.MAMONI TANTI JEET TANTI
835 7225 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT.NONDU NAYAK BHAROTI NAYAK
836 3210 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.BABULAL BHUMIJ MINU BHUMIJ
837 3502 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.PONITA TANTI MANTU PATARATATI
838 3696 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.SARASWATI DONDASI NOKUL DONDASI
839 3730 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.LOKHA BHUMIJ ASHA BHUMIJ
840 4312 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.UPEN KONDHO MONTI KONDHO
841 5267 S-184 Meleng T.E. Jorhat LT NOREN TANTI PONCHOBOLI TANTI
842 1281 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh MINA KALANDI MODON KALANDI
843 6116 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LAKHICHARAN KARMAKAR MINOTI KARMAKAR
844 13406 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh GONGAMONI BHUMIJ DEBARU BHUMIJ
845 3473 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. POWLINA BOGA JOHN EKKA
846 5697 E-042 Deohall T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANJIT CHEMO JANAKI MURA
847 3992 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.SHYAM SAGAR SARIKA SAGAR
848 2880 E-115 M/S LUXMI TEA COMPANY(P) LTD. Tinsukia LT.SUSANTO TANDIA USHA SUSANTO
849 7319 E-030 Budlabeta T.E. Tinsukia ANJONA TULSHI DURUP MAHALI
850 201 E-187 Tipam T.E. Tinsukia LT.LAKHAN BASKEY ASHAMONI BASKEY
851 158 E-187 Tipam T.E. Tinsukia LT. SHYAMLAL GARH BISRAM GARH
852 1839 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BAIJANTI MAJHI BISHNU MAJHI
853 6764 E-001 Achabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUNIL CHOUDHURY REBIKA CHOWDHURY
854 3101 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMA MURA RAIBARI MURA
855 4940 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOPI PROJA ALBINA PROJA
856 3553 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GOLAPI MUNDA GOURA MUNDA
857 1846 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SIMA BAWRI PROLAD BAWRI
858 1953 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. BENO MADGI DHARMIA MADGI
859 2037 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARI GOWALA JALMAL GOWALA
860 1695 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AROTI OJHA FAGU OJHA
861 2668 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBHO TANTI SANKAR TANTI
862 2090 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULIDHAR NAG MEGHANI NAG
863 2122 D-088 Singri T.E. Sonitpur LT./JANO KARUWA PUTLU KARUWA
864 1738 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL MAJHI JAWNI MAJHI
865 1425 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.LOKHINDOR KARMAKAR SUKURMONI KARMAKAR
866 1972 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAGRET MUNDA BENADIK MUNDA
867 519 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.GARDI MUNDA AHAILYA MUNDA
868 2083 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.KANAI SATNAMI UMI SATNAMI
869 558 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIL PANIKA AMRIT PANIKA
870 4786 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT.DOUD ALO HIAL
871 4446 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHRAM BELO SAWASHI
872 4446. D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHRAM PADAN RAOTIVA
873 1815 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJAWAN GOR BIRSHI GORH
874 2132 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. ROTONLAL BISODA KHERIA
875 2445 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 7 BIJOY RAWNI KARUWA
876 2167 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 8 RAJESH PRITOM KARMAKAR
877 1996 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 4 RAJESH KUSUM BHUMIJ
878 1429 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 1 DULLARI MITHU TANTI
879 6328 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.RINA KARMAKAR KIRAN KARMAKAR
880 6341 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.PADMA DAS JOGI DAS
881 7859 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIREN KALINDI INDROBOTI KALINDI
882 6975 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RUKMONI BAKTI LAKHIRAM BAKTI
883 6746 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJESH KHADAL SUKHA KHODAL
884 01 S-422 M/S ABG Cha Udyog Sivasagar LT.AJIT SAIKIA JYOTI SAIKIA
885 019/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.JIBON TANTI MOTI TANTI
886 019/072 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUREN KHERUWAR UMESH KHERWAR
887 081/040 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.PUSHMONI TANTI SUKHIRAM TAATI
888 045/084 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.RAJENDRA KORUA SUVA KORUA
889 9001 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT. PHULO TANTI DEV TANTI
890 200/016 S-188 Mohokutie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RENGTU BHUMIJ SUSHILA BHUMIJ
891 9347 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNIT TANTI DACHIJA TANTI
892 7595 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KRIPA MUNDA LACHU MUNDA
893 9363 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ANDRIUS LAKRA RITA LAKRA
894 8221 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNDARLAL MAHALI AUGOSTO MAHALI
895 9436 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MONGAL TANTI BIMOLA TANTI
896 8297 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT.DUTAMI AIND PURAN KHALKHO
897 10815 D-048 Hattigarh T.E. Udalguri LT SUMITRA SASONI DINA SASONI
898 5067 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.JOGESWAR GOUR PREMABATI GOUR
899 6300 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.ABINASH MADRAJI SUMI MADRAJI
900 11442 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAGARNATH TIRKEY BINDU TIRKEY
901 2728 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.UMROTI KARMAKAR MOHAN KARMAKAR
902 4971 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BISHAL KURMI BOJANTI KURMI
903 3055 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SUKRAJ GORH MALOTI GORH
904 5036 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BINA GORH SUBASH GORH
905 3063 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.SANTI KARMOKAR NIBASH KARMAKAR
906 1743 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.DULAL MURMU RAM MURMU
907 2321 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.BAPUL PATRA MAYA PATRA
908 3188 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.SUSHILLA MAZEE NIRMAL MAZEE
909 3291 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.KIRON MUNDA PADUMI MUNDA
910 3334 S-121 Hatikhuli T.E. Golaghat LT.MOHESH BASPOR JUGOMAYA BASPOR
911 5850 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BIRSHA KHERIA SUGI KHERIA
912 7267 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MITROLAL UPADHYA SUMITRA UPADHAYA
913 6904 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JOHAN ORANG BALAM ORANG
914 3098 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SOMARI ORANG MONOHAR ORANG
915 3110 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur BISHNU MAJHI RINA MAJHI
916 500 E-221 Chokhani T.E. Tinsukia LT. BINUD URANG SUKURMONI BINUD
917 730 C-052 Kalinagar T.E. Karimganj LT. SOCHI BAGTI GITA BAKTI
918 6031 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT.BINOY REE JYOTSNA REE
919 3278 C-053 Kalline T.E. Karimganj LT.BENU MUNDA AJIT MUNDA
920 9331 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 PHULTULI SOBOR DEBAROO SOBOR
921 4938 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAW MUNDA MUTUKMONI MUNDA
922 4997 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ALBINA TANTI TAPAN TANTI
923 5350 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.BOSCO TOPNO JAMESH TOPNO
924 3906 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur TIPA BHENGRA DEVID BHENGRA
925 4443 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur SUKURMONI BHUMIJ SUMITRA BHUMIJ
926 1562 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAZRUSH SANGA FILICHITA CHANGA
927 2085 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAIMOND ORANG DHEYANI ORANG
928 2205 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.AJOY TANTI ANITA TANTI
929 1494 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. BIPIN TANTI BRAJONON TANTI
930 1190 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. MINU TANTI GOLIKA TANTI
931 1863.. G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri GITA DAS SHAJAL DAS
932 4229 E-212 Pengaree T.E. Tinsukia JIT BAHADUR NIRMOLA THAPA
933 1067 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat ARATA PAIK SOITO PAIK
934 1405 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat ROTNI KARMAKAR PALTAN KARMAKAR
935 1699 S-047 Bogijan T.E. Golaghat SAWNA ORANG HEWALI ORANG
936 3456 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat LT. SHANKAR TANTI MANJU TANTI
937 3415 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat HARAKANTA TANTI KUSUM TANTI
938 3387 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat LT.MONIRAM BHUMIJ LILIMA BHUMIJ
939 3258 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat LT.FULESWARY KURMI BIREN KURMI
940 3357 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat LT.RESMI TANTI SAHADEV TANTI
941 2066 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat LT.ASHA ROBIDAS JAGADISH RABIDAS
942 3463 S-338 Nagajanka T.E. Jorhat MANTI AGERIA SAMBHU AGERIA
943 6459 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur JAGANATH ORANG SOMARI ORANG
944 2598 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur PREMI ORIYA SAMU URIA
945 5728 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur BANACHAL GARH FULMANI GARH
946 6356 L-011 SEAJULI T.E. Lakhimpur SUNITA HORO LAJRUZ HORO
947 2722 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar LT.GOBINDA ROY PURNIMA ROY
948 2512 G-009 Mornai T.E. Kokrajhar SITU TIRKEY NARGI TIRKEY
949 9045 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat AMIYA KURMI RAJKUMAR KURMI
950 15802 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat HIRALAL BHUYAN BABITA BHUYAN
951 19554 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat BOGI MURA JUGEN MURA
952 32021 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat BIPUL SAWASHI PANCHOMI SAWASHI
953 2027 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.DIPOK ORANG JUNAKI URANG
954 1295 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.AMOR KARMAKAR SABITRI KARMAKAR
955 3495 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.BINESWAR NHUYAN ANJU BHUYAN
956 2965 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.TINTUS MURA ANJANA MURA
957 2920 S-094 Doyang T.E. Golaghat LT.SUSHIL GARH BOBITA GARH
958 1279 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.WABALI TANTI BIDHNI TANTI
959 1446 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT.DHORMESWAR TANTI GUNJA TANTI
960 35638 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT.MANGLU SUKRAM PURNIMA JAGDISH
961 2673 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.LAKHUA DORA BHAROT DORA
962 2764 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.POWLINA MURA MANGAL MURAH
963 3317 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.NIGHI MURA MANGAL MURA
964 3851 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SANTI GARH RAMSING GORH
965 3509 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BINOD KOIRI DHANESWAR
966 2382 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.JOSHEP TOPPO SELINA TOPPO
967 5901 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONGAL SATNAMI SABITRI SATNAMI
968 6128 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONSOPUWA BEDIA PINTO BEDIA
969 3400 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DURANI S. KUMAR HARINATH KUMAR
970 1124 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.RITU TANTI MONOJ TANTI
971 10754 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMBHU BISOHORI BOBITA BISOHORI
972 5805 E-154 Raidang T.E. Tinsukia LT.PROTAP GOSWAMI JYOTI GOSWAMI
973 8229 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.NORESH BUDHU SUKRAM MAJHI
974 14087 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.ROMESH TIKNO CHANDMONI SUKRU
975 9559 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT.SHUSILA PODOAN JOY MURA
976 1889 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.HOREN TANTI KARTIK TANTI
977 2029 S-190 Makrong T.E Golaghat LT.SOMRA BHUMIJ KHISTOMONI BHUMIJ
978 660 D-033 Dherai T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY MUNDA AMRITA MUNDA
979 2138 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SANTI II ROBI SOSONI
980 1636 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHAMOO TOPNO CHAMPOO TOPNO
981 1821 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITRUSH-II REBEKA SORENG
982 3610 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BILUM SUSANTI KERKETA
983 3338 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.NAKUL SETU NAHAK
984 1724 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SUMI - II ANANDA HAREKA
985 3833 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SHAM KARMOKAR SARADA KARMAKAR
986 1864 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHAITY DHIRAJ
987 2167 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARKUSH III BANDHANI TOPNO
988 3952 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. SINGARI ROBIN PRAJA
989 10204 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHANUMOTI KISHAN PRATP KISHAN
990 9450 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MARKUSH MUNDA DAYAMONI MUNDA
991 5302 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHUGESWAR RAJWAR MIRA KAJWAR
992 4584 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.MOHESH KARMAKAR ASHA KARMAKAR
993 3660 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.CHUTU NAYAK SUBIYA NAYAK
994 2944 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.BISESWAR TANTI RUPALI TANTI
995 2637 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ATANU GHOSH MOUMITA GHOSH
996 1486 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURATH GOWALA ANJANA GOWALA
997 1731 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKHU SABAR BIRASH SABOR
998 0902 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKHLAL KARMAKAR ADARI KARMAKAR
999 1548 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.RATIA HEMROM ALBINA HEMROM
1000 3022 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABUL KURMI RAMU KURMI
1001 4423 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGRI BARLA JOSEPH TOPNO
1002 3438 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SIMON MUNDA SITA MUNDA
1003 2575 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.CHAMTOO KISSAN MAINI KISSAN
1004 3832 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.JAGOO NAYAK JAYSHREE NAYAK
1005 2378 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SOTISH BOWRI RINA BOWRI
1006 3798 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.NANKA GOWALLA MALOTY 2 GUWALA
1007 2608 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.DEBOO PAHARIA MALOTY PAHARIA
1008 3787 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.GOBIN NAGBONSHI MONGRI NAGBONSHI
1009 9073 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HARLOO BIRSHA MALTI BIRSHA
1010 7518 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SIMON KHARIA MENAJARI KHERIA
1011 8523 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AMIT TANTI RITU TANTI
1012 4972 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BUDHU NOBINO SUKURMONI CHAITO
1013 1522 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DASSIA ORANG SHANKAR ORANG
1014 1706 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.RANGU SHANCHARIA MARIA
1015 15712 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.MONOHOR TANTI PREMI TANTI
1016 4582 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh BHAROT ORANG FULMONI URANG
1017 4474 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SIEWSING KNOWAR KUNTI KONWAR
1018 15663 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.JITEN TOSSA DIPALI TOSSA
1019 1642 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT. PUNIRAM PROJA MINOTI PROJA
1020 3926 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.AXON TANTI SULEMAN TANTI
1021 10544 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUREN TANTI SURESH TANTI
1022 3068 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. JAYJIT LOHAR BIMOLA LOHAR
1023 4629 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMEL MANKI NIZORA MANKI
1024 1975 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GUPINATH GOGOI LAYANI GOGOI
1025 2666 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUSILA MURA BISHNU MURA
1026 9002 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIKASH MURAH PAMPI MURA
1027 642 S-003 Aideobari T.E. Charaideo LT.RENU TANTI PABAN TANTI
1028 707 S-003 Aideobari T.E. Charaideo LT.KRISHNA TANTI LILAMANI TANTI
1029 711 S-003 Aideobari T.E. Charaideo LT.MITHU RAJUWAR NIRA RAJUWAR
1030 21746 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOHAN URANG BIRAJMONI URANG
1031 19204 S-279 Towkok T.E. Charaideo LT.JOHON TERKEY JASINTA TIRKEY
1032 6616 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.JHARNA TANTI MADAN TANTI
1033 9446 S-198 Muttrapore T.E. Charaideo LT.DILIP MAL NOBONITA MAL
1034 1060 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.LAZRUSH KHARIYA PAULINA KHARIYA
1035 3150 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.APULUSH KHRIYA SUNITA KHARIYA
1036 2410 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DHIREN KUJUR CHILA KUJUR
1037 6219 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LAJRUSH TIGGA SAIBANI TIGGA
1038 6218 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT.TORUN SUNA SHANTI SUNA
1039 5989 S-060 Borpatra T.E. Charaideo LT. BIRU TOPNO JEENA TOPNO
1040 2640 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.JALIA MURA AJOY MURA
1041 3126 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.SIRIL SARENG ALBINA SORRENG
1042 2185 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.GOVINDA TANTI SURUJMONI TANTI
1043 1214 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. BHADOMONI KURMI TILESWAR KURMI
1044 1004 S-220 Radhabari T.E. Golaghat LT. DIPON KORAM MONASHWARI KARMOKAR
1045 1496 C-076 Monierkhal T.E. Cachar LTSABTRI TELI DILIP TELI
1046 7174 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.GIRIJAPRASAD KOIRI RAJKUMARI KOIRI
1047 7011 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.HORI NARAIN RAJAK DWARIKA RAJAK
1048 7068 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.GONESH GOALA GANGAJALI GOALA
1049 7748 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.GEETA ROBIDAS MANIKCHAN HARIJAN
1050 1971 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LT.RITA KARMAKAR SURESH KARMAKAR
1051 1958 S-300 Lohpohia T.E. Jorhat LT.URMILLA NAYAK SHYAM NAYAK
1052 7961 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.MAMONI URANG MOHAN BAURI
1053 7731 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.PUNA TOSSA KOMLA TOSSA
1054 977 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT.LOSMI BHUMIJ RAJESH BHUMIJ
1055 856 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT.AJIT BHUMIJ MINATI BHUMIJ
1056 5399 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA 2 RAJPUT BHANU RAJAPUT
1057 5456 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUSHISTHIR SOBOR SURUJMONI KARMAKAR
1058 2847 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SABINA JHARIA SUNIL JOORIA
1059 3743 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAJAN JHARIA SUMITRA JHORIA
1060 3745 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.SHAKTI KISSAN PUSBO KISHAN
1061 2540 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPESH KALANDI BHARATI KALANDI
1062 1903 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYDEV NAYAK PHULESWARI NAYAK
1063 2198 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHIMSON MUNDA TERSHA MUNDA
1064 1720 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.SONJA TOSSA PORSU TOSSA
1065 2185 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAK BASAK TAPATI BASAK
1066 6158 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBARU RAJGORH MAKANI RAJGORH
1067 5257 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHROM BHODRA SUHAGI BHODRA
1068 7125 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ADAM BARLA MARIYAM BARLA
1069 9080 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. ANTONIA KHARIA BIKAS KHARIA
1070 7717 D-004 Attareekhat T.E. Udalguri LT.RANJIT TANTI ASHRITA TANTI
1071 3389 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSEN MUNDA SUNIL MUNDA
1072 2146 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIPON TANTI SIKANDAN TANTI
1073 1233 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.LILMONI II BIJOY KARMAKAR
1074 1427 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. NITA SABITRI TANTI
1075 1057 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SARASWATI IV PIUSH TANTI
1076 1057. D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SARASWATI IV PHILIP TANTI
1077 1066 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.LALITA TANTI ROBI TANTI
1078 1355 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KESORI BISWA TANTI
1079 2247 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKHRAM II SUREN BHUYAN
1080 1717 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. MARTIN II SUSHENA JHARIA
1081 5324 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PREMDAN TIRKEY NIRMAL TIRKEY
1082 3693 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SALMI X RABIN CHAMAD
1083 5332 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RANJAN II JANAKI BHUMIJ
1084 2531 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOPAL II HARISHANGKAR TANTI
1085 2342 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. GURUDEV I TARA PRADHAN
1086 4827 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.JASHUA KANDULNA SEROPINA KANDULNA
1087 3594 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIBU BHUMIJ BOYSHAGI BHUMIJ
1088 2074 D-069 Nirmala T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISHNU MAJHI BOGI MAJHI
1089 3537 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.NANSUK LAKRA MILAN LAKRA
1090 2346 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT.DIPAK TANTI DIPTI TANTI
1091 2246 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHNI RUNDA BAGO RUNDA
1092 1768 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROBIN KANDULNA KUNWARG KANDULNA
1093 1148 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.SUDARSAN REE REBA REE
1094 1509 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.SANKAR DUSAD MUNIYA DUSAD
1095 1573 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.PODDYA NUNIA GOPI NUNIA
1096 1059 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.RATAN KALINDI KOMOLINI KALINDI
1097 1454 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.ROBINDRA TANTI MONI TANTI
1098 871 C-026 Cossipore T.E. Cachar LT.JAGADISH BHAR FULKUMARI BHAR
1099 1302 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT. ANONDO KURMI CHANDRABOTI KURMI
1100 1897 C-106 Subong T.E. Cachar LT.MONICHORON BHUMIJ ARCHANA BHUMIJ
1101 849 C-080 Pathecherra T.E. Cachar LT. SUKHOMOY KARMOKAR MONOROMA KARMAKAR
1102 483 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj BULAN GHAR BHINSORIA GOUR
1103 394 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LT.SURUJ ALI HOKRUN BIBE
1104 356 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMBRIJ KEOT SABITA KEOT
1105 361 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LT.SIEW DUSHAD LILUTI DUSHAD
1106 449 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LT.GULBI KEOT GOKUL KEOT
1107 308 C-029 Degubber T.E. Karimganj LT.B HOLAGHATOWAR BINATA GHATOWAR
1108 2560 C-043 Hatticherra T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHIMONI KALINDI KHUKAN KALINDI
1109 2084 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj LT.SUDARSHAN KARMAKAR SHOBHA KARMAKAR
1110 917 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj LT.TUSHUMONI MUNDA ROMESH MUNDA
1111 2032 E-197 Baughpara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANUWAR HUSSAIN ASHINA BIBI I
1112 2968 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SOMA GURIA RONI GURIA
1113 1838 E-158 Romai T.E. Dibrugarh GURUCHARAN BHUMIJ EATOBARI BHUMIJ
1114 2089 E-143 Ouphulia T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUNU KAHAR RECHAMI KAHAR
1115 1402 E-192 Umatara T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SABINA LAKHAN LAKHAN MURAH
1116 3326 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROHIT TANTI LALITA TANTI
1117 001846 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat GIGI DUWARAH MANUJ DUWARAH
1118 001642 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.DILIP TASHA HIRA TASHA
1119 003185 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.BHODRESWARI BHUYAN BIRJOO BHUYAN
1120 15046 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.RUPA MAL NIPEN MAL
1121 6349 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.CHUNU ORANG ETWARI ORANG
1122 6957 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SOMRA KHERIA HARISH KHERIA
1123 6448 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.FULMONI SAWTAL NARSING SAWTAL
1124 9040(T) L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.MITHARAM BHUMIJ PINKI BHUMIJ
1125 7379 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SUMITRA ORANG GHURAN LOHAR
1126 4242 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JUDHISTHIR TANTI DHARMESHWARI TANTI
1127 4624 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JOLESWARI NAYAK CHAMARU NAYAK
1128 4862 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.MONORANJAN PANIKA SUNITA PANIKA
1129 2212 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.KEYABOTY GHATOWAR UTTAM GHATOWAR
1130 4691 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar SUDHAN SAWTAL JONI SAWTAL
1131 2295 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.KALIA URAW BUI URAO
1132 1617 G-004 Choibari T.E. Dhubri LT.HARISADHAN MUKHERJEE SOUGATA MUKHARJEE
1133 8417 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SINA ORANG GOPSING ORANG
1134 9258 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PINKY NAYAK RAJESH NAYAK
1135 9220 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANU MAHALI PUJA PAIK MAHALI
1136 8634 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon NOKUL SAWTAL MAJHI SANTI MAJHI
1137 7044 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.DIPTI EKKA FRANCIS TOPPO
1138 1472 D-010 Bargara T.E. Darrang LT.MINATI KOYA LACHAMAN KOYA
1139 32008 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAJU PANIKA CHANDA PANIKA
1140 15491 E-016 Beesakopie T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMESH BHANDU ASHA MURAH
1141 1963 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DOYARAM JIBA BEKI DOYARAM
1142 3608 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONMOTI ETOWA DIPOK ETOWA
1143 9607 E-039 Deamolie T.E. Tinsukia LT.THOMAS SIMON MAGDALI SIMON
1144 3076 E-035 Chotatingrai T.E. Tinsukia LT. MONJU GOBIN TANTI GOBIN TANTI
1145 7997 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT.ALIO DUTIA TULABABTI RAM
1146 8466 E-045 Dhoedaam T.E. Tinsukia LT.DEEPOCK BISHNATH JITONI BISHNATH
1147 15217 E-033 Charali T.E. Tinsukia LT.ABISALIM NAG MEDUS NAG
1148 3681 E-033 Charali T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOMARU BHUMIJ SIPOTI BHUMIJ
1149 52306 E-033 Charali T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONESWARI MAHALI SHIBA MAHALI
1150 1621 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMJAD NAND ANITA AMAJAD
1151 2590 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHOGOBOTI JAISINGH ABHAY BHUMIJ
1152 1726 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMAR ANAND BHARATI ANAND
1153 2817 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.SABAKASI JAISWA LAKHIMONI TANTI
1154 1778 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.ARATI BHOJA BHAJA KARMAH
1155 7781 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.TARAMONI PODRA RAI SOMA
1156 14545 E-146 Panitola T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONICHARWA MURA LAKHIMONI MURA
1157 2819 E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAMU GORH SUKHBATI GORH
1158 2819. E-081 Hukanpukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.RAMU GARH SALMI GORAH
1159 6095 E-148 Phillobari T.E. Tinsukia LT.TEOPHIL THIBU MARIANA THIBU
1160 833 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup LT.AJAY MANDAL MANI MANDAL
1161 3405 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.MAHABIR MAJHI SITA MAJHI
1162 3938 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.DHARAM DANDARI BHADARI DANDACHI
1163 4079 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONI DASIA JITEN BHUMIJ
1164 9251 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUPALI SUBASO CHAMBARU PATRACH
1165 4551 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SUKROO GUALLA KUMPI GUALLA
1166 9104 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.SOMBARI TANTI DILIP TATI
1167 9045 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.RAKHIMONI KISSAN SUREN KISHAN
1168 5078 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LILMONI NURPA DEHESWARI DAS
1169 4988 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIJOY BALOKDAS MALOTY BIJOY
1170 6059 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ROMESHKANU MINA KANU
1171 3421 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONGOL SUKRAM DEBARI MURAH
1172 6488 E-052 DIRAI T.E. Dibrugarh LT.HOREN GORH SOMI GORH
1173 4090 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PRASANAJIT SAIKIA SUNALI SAIKIA
1174 8071 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.THANESWAR MURA BABITA MURA
1175 4778 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KARTICK GOWATA LAKHO GOWALA
1176 4800 E-066 Greenwood T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJEN NAIK MIRA NAYAK
1177 4750 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJESH SAIKO SUKRAM MUNDA
1178 1283 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BINANDA KONEH YOGAMAYA GOGOI KONCH
1179 4163 E-049 Dilli T.E. Dibrugarh LT.GULAB ORANG JOYMOTI ORANG
1180 2042 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RENU TANTI BINOD TANTI
1181 8157 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.CHAYA TANTUBAI SONALI TATOWA
1182 8054 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj LT.HEWLI PASHI SIUSAGAR PASHI
1183 7922 C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj KAILASHPATI RABIDAS-1 SANKAR RABIDAS
1184 7922. C-046 Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) Karimganj KAILASHPATI RABIDAS SUDORSAN RABIDAS
1185 602 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.SUBA GOWALA HORK GOWALA HORU
1186 4585 S-280 Tyroon T.E. Jorhat LT.BOOTI PAHARIA SUNIL PAHARIA
1187 845 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat LT.NOGEN KARMAKAR RUPALI KARMAKAR
1188 1405 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.RINA BHUMIJ DHARMA BHUMIJ
1189 1768 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.BOGI BHUMIJ KANAI BHUMIJ
1190 831 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.SUKROO BAURI BAYSHAKI BAURI
1191 1270 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.RAMOO CHAMAR GIRJA CHAMAR
1192 1452 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat LT.RAMBALAK CHAMAR MUNOO CHAMAR
1193 4982 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LIBANTUSH MINJ ANITA MINJ
1194 9358 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DINESH TANTI LALITA TANTI
1195 9705 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.KIRON-II SUHANI TANTI
1196 9484 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh LT.JAMIN TANTI MAUCHUMI TANTI
1197 7190 E-186 Tingkhong T.E. Dibrugarh DIPOK DEV BASANTI DEB
1198 949 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar RAMNATH BARHOI RENU BARHOI
1199 1655 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.FAGU BAURI CHANAMONI BAURI
1200 244 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. KAMLA NAYAK SUKNATH NAYAK
1201 62 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH BHUYAN ULASHO BHUYAN
1202 937 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.TEMPU NAYAK BINTI NAYAK
1203 707 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEBEN NAYAK DURGAMONI NAYAK
1204 49 S-307 Modinagar T.E. Sivasagar LT.NOREN SAHU MAMONI SAHU
1205 5235 E-048 Dikom T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RESKA HARI AROTI BAWRI
1206 1556 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.BIRSHA BHUIAN DIPALI RAJOWAR
1207 7783 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MONIKA MUNDA SAMEL MUNDA
1208 7523 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.LOGNI GANJU ILKO GONJU
1209 6550 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BEGAN KARUA PUNAM KARUA
1210 7772 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.INDROUSH KUJUR TERECHA ORANG
1211 7158 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PUSKA BAKTI SUKRA BAKTI
1212 9560 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MONITA SAWASHI MANGESHWAR TANTI
1213 9154 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SUNIL NAYAK PUSHPA NAHAK
1214 8484 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RAGHUBIR KARMAKAR ANITA KARMAKAR
1215 7260 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KARNA ORANG GOYO ORANG
1216 5211 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.JUGEN MURA SUMI MURA
1217 5186 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.SHYAM NAYAK SHANTI NAYAK
1218 5961 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. TOPAN GOWALA NIRMALA GOWALA
1219 6084 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. RANA KAWAR SUSILLA KANWAR
1220 5883 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.RABIA TIRKI KOBITA ORANG
1221 6291 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.MUKUL KHALKO SUNITA KHALKO
1222 1376 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. BISHU LAKRA REKHA LAKRA
1223 391 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. PAKO KARUWA MONIRAM KARUWA
1224 1287 S-242 Salkathoni T.E. Charaideo LT.DILIP PIKE REBIKA PAIK
1225 2930 S-274 Tingalibam T.E. Charaideo LT.UPEN CHETIA RENU CHETIA
1226 8057 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.SITUSH KHARIA MARIAN SORENG
1227 2931 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.BELOO KHADAL KANAI KHADAL
1228 2407 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.FULMONI TANTI SUBOL TANTI
1229 2840 S-144 Kanu T.E. Charaideo LT.BORJEN RAUTIA BOGI RAUTIA
1230 5114 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.MONTU KISHAN MONI KISHAN
1231 T-11341 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat LT.SAKILA MAZHI PAPU TANTI
1232 2811 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.DHONI NAYAK PADMA NAYAK
1233 10035 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat JOHORLAL PATNAYAK REKHA PATNAYAK
1234 3428 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.GONESH SAHU BINA SAHU
1235 3261 S-077 Dihingiapar T.E. Jorhat LT.SANKAR SAMASHI ANJANA SAMASHI
1236 4380 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat PHONIDHAR PATARTANTI FULTULI PATARTANTI
1237 4285 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.DURGI BHUMIJ RUPU BHUMIJ
1238 3020 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.KORNO PATARTANTI KOMOLA PATARTANTI
1239 740 E-150 Phukenbari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SUKROW GARH CHARITA GARH
1240 4825 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DILIP KARMAKAR RITA KARMAKAR
1241 5714 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RATON SOBOR RENU SABOR
1242 3819 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ANAND GHATWAR JYOTI GHATOWAR
1243 3617 E-169 Sealkotee T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DARSONA MAJHI SANTI MAJHI
1244 7100 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.CHANDRA MUNDA SILA MUNDA
1245 1989 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.MURULI DAS ASTAMI DAS
1246 6223 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASSAMI ORANG MADHOO ORANG
1247 1933 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.SABITRI TANTI JONTU TANTI
1248 3645 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOWAKIM MUNDA JOHAN SURIN
1249 3763 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.MINA MUNDA BICKY ORANG
1250 5544 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. FAGNI SUBHASH GANJU
1251 4039 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT. BOSU TANTI BASANTI TATI
1252 10068 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHAROT TANTI JUNAKI TANTI
1253 4979 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHIRAM KISSAN JUBIDA KISSAN
1254 3266 D-047 Harchurrah T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANJEETA GOWALA BOISAKHU GOWALA
1255 5910 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JHALO RAJPUT MOHAN RAJPUT
1256 3576 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.BANDHU TOPO MAGDALI TOPPO
1257 5729 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. NIRU TANTY SUDARSHAN TANTI
1258 4551 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT. RAJESH TANTI DIPALI TANTI
1259 2819 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.PAULINA LAKRA MEHEK KHATUN
1260 4287 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.POXBOTY NAYAK DEEPAK NAYAK
1261 2363 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIRBOL PAWAN SABAR
1262 2171 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.SOMA MUNDA KRISHNA MUNDA
1263 1703 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAIRI BISHUN SAWASI
1264 1495 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHIRAM NAYOK LALBABU NAYAK
1265 1495. S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT. LAKHIRAM NAYAK GOPAL NAYAK
1266 1616 S-059 Borkatonee T.E. Golaghat LT.SARATHI NAYAK TANU NAYAK
1267 15037 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT. RAJIB GONJOO BHONI GANJOO
1268 14861 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.SURESH BHUMIJ RUNU BHUMIJ
1269 6088 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.DURPODI TURI II LAZEN TURI
1270 13952 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.NIBARAN TURI BUTUBAI TURI
1271 3149 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat ASHAMONI TANTI-2 ARKHIT TANTI
1272 5851 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.TERJEN SAWASHI BIREN SAWASHI
1273 3459 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.PORESH MUKHIAR ANITA MUKHIAR
1274 423 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat ASARAM KARMAKAR ANNU KARMAKAR
1275 312 S-101 Furkating T.E. Golaghat LT.SUREN KARMAKAR ALPANA KARMAKAR
1276 5822 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT. MONTOO RAJAK SONGIAMONI RAJAK
1277 3734 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar LT.SANJU REE ADARMANI REE
1278 3519 C-078 Pallorbund T.E. Cachar SHIB SANKAR KAHAR GITA KAHAR
1279 1590 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.SANKAR DUSAD PRABHA DOSHAD
1280 1582 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.SANKAR GOALA RAMBAHADUR GOALA
1281 1921 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.KAJAL BAURI GANDHI BAURI
1282 2067 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.DIPU URANG MINA URANG
1283 1842 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT.JYOTHSNA KHODAL JAGANNATH KHODAL
1284 1318 C-094 Ruttonpore T.E. Cachar LT. NIZAM UDDIN KHAIRUN NESSA
1285 9011 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri RAMESH KARMAKAR SHUSHILA KARMAKAR
1286 4785 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. I BOLORAM SANGITA TANTI
1287 5435 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT. 2 GHASMI BUDHUA LINDA
1288 7692 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PRENNATH TANTI LAKSMI NAHOK
1289 6987 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJMOHAN TANTI BED TANTI
1290 5203 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon JUNARAM GUWALA KUABARMANI GUWALA
1291 5479 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.PRAKASH KHOWND RUMI SARMA KHOUND
1292 5038 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.MANIRAM BHUMIJ PAD BHUMIJ
1293 3968 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.RAMU MAJHI MINA MAJHI
1294 3953 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.BHAGIRATH TANTI ABHIMAN TANTI
1295 5905 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. BIRCHA SANGA ASARI SANGA
1296 7290-T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT.RAJENDRA DAS CHITIYA DAS
1297 5200 D-020 Borangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.ANANDA BARUAH PURNIMA BARUAH
1298 2427 D-036 Dhunseri T.E. Udalguri LT. RANDAI CHATNGA HAR
1299 573 K-004 Borduar T.E. Kamrup RATAN MEHER KESO MEHER
1300 8725 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. PREMSINGH BHUMIJ ASHA BHUMIJ
1301 8642 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT. ANIL BORUAH ASHOK BARUAH
1302 7142 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PREMNATH GANJOO BIJOY GANJOO
1303 3484 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.RINA PANDOV DIPEN PANDOV
1304 1521 S-306 Khona T.E. Sivasagar LT.LOKHEN SHYAM MRITIKA SHYAM
1305 035/070 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAMBBARU KOYA AROTI KAYA
1306 5586 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.NARZEE KONDHA RAJU SAHU
1307 5751 S-055 Borbam T.E. Sivasagar LT.BALI KOSHTIA RAJANI KOSHTIA
1308 4405 S-063 Borsillah T.E. Sivasagar LT.MAHAN BAWRI NOWARI BAWRI
1309 4597 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. AIMA BIVER DUTIKA BIVER
1310 2874 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. SALMI LUGUN 1 SIMON LUGUN
1311 2855 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. DOGLUSH SURIN SORSON SURIN
1312 2818 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. 3 DILIP MAHANAND HINO MAHANAND
1313 2176 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KETLA BELSIRI PERA
1314 1176 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.MUKUL GHOSH RINA GHOSH
1315 1444 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.LAKHI PROSAD DUSAD INTI RANI DUSAD
1316 1762 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.BARDIYA KUMAR BHARATI KUMAR
1317 1764 C-025 Bhubenvalley T.E. Cachar LT.DHONESWAR DUSHAD SANJA DUSHAD
1318 2988 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.BINA TOPNO MIKHEL TOPNO
1319 2417 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT.PRAFULLA TANTI NIRMALA TANTI
1320 2429 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.BIRCHI GOWALA DEBAROO BARAIK
1321 2307 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.PREM TOPPO BOGI TOPPO
1322 3735 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SIRAJ PANIKA BEL DHARAKA
1323 2312 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.MOHAN BARUA HELEN MINJ
1324 3894 D-075 Orang T.E. Udalguri LT.SUNGRU TOPPO ASRITA
1325 4619 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.TULSHI TANTI SANTOSH TANTI
1326 3618 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANIKA BUDH MERI BOR
1327 3676 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUJATA MAHANAND RANJIT MAHANAND
1328 4738 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SILBANUSH SURIN AMBREM SURIN
1329 5434 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. DEBARI BISWAJIT TURI
1330 3855 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMIT II MERRY SONA
1331 2146 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOURI RANJEETA TANTI
1332 2126 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAMINI NANDALAL RAJPUT
1333 4054 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HORICHANDRA ACHAPINA TANTI
1334 2480 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. BUDHU VI JAWNI MUNDA
1335 3108 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKLA MIRDHA SANTI MIRDHA
1336 10508 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BEL MIRDHA JANKI MIRDHA
1337 3254 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.JIBON BHUYAN DOMONTI BHUYAN
1338 3181 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PUNIA CHOWRA PADMI CHAWRA
1339 2847 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.TAMATOO PANDOV MINTU PANDOV
1340 2847. S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.TAMATOO PANDOV VISHAL PANDOV
1341 3091 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SOBHARAM CHAWRA DHANESWARI CHOWRA
1342 6907 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.REKHA GHASI BHAITY GHASI
1343 1848 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.BIJOY KOYA MAMONI TANTI KOYA
1344 1301 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT.SANTI BHUYAN KRISHNA BHUYAN
1345 360 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT.RAMADHAR RAJBHAR SONJOY RAJBHAR
1346 7370 C-037 Dullabcherra T.E. Karimganj LT. BANSHIDHAR HARIJON-IV TORAMOTI HARIJON
1347 222 C-089 Ramanikrishna T.E. Karimganj LT.BADI SUKLABAIDYA SUDEBI SUKLABAIDYA
1348 1379 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar BIREN LOHAR SHANTI LOHAR
1349 1322 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.DIBAKAR TANTI JANMOTI TANTI
1350 1960 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.KRISHNA MAL BILASHI MAL
1351 1057 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHARATI BHUMIJ BHUDUA BHUMIJ
1352 1889 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.SAMLAL KARMAKAR BHARATI KARMAKAR
1353 1228 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.BINESWAR ORH AKLI ORH
1354 2914 S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROBHAT PHULAN ROMPU RAJ PHUKAN
1355 2914. S-005 Amgurie T.E. Sivasagar LT.PROBHAT PHULAN PRADIPTA PHUKAN
1356 2557 S-176 Mackeypur T.E. Sivasagar LT.BONSHI GORH USHA GORH
1357 4824 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.JAYA KAHAR II BC CHANDAN KAHAR
1358 4489 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar LT.RITA URANG PANCHU URANG
1359 1420 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.SHYAMAL REE BELA REE
1360 1108 C-109 Urrunabund T.E. Cachar LT.PUNABASI RABIDAS RADHAMONI RABIDAS
1361 2106 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANANDI KARMAKAR TULABATI KARMAKAR
1362 2175 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.JAGUL GHATWAR GITA GHATWAR
1363 3219 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.ANITA KARMAKAR ROMAN KARMAKAR
1364 2224 C-021 Chandyghat T.E. Cachar LT.DILIP KARMAKAR RUPA KARMAKAR
1365 516 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PROVAT GOWALA DALIMI GOWALA
1366 411 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT. ROMEN MURA DIGANTA MURAH
1367 670 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT.JAIMOTI MURAH RAJAN MURA
1368 588 L-010 Madhupur T.E. Lakhimpur LT.SUSHIL TELEGA SIMA TELENGA
1369 4307 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. CHARAN CHRISTIAN MARY CHRISTAN
1370 2387 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.BAIDHOR HEMBROM JUNMONI HEMBROM
1371 1191 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT. MALOTI TANTI BIRO TANTI
1372 15063 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.REENA TANTI PRITY MIRDHA
1373 7569 E-116 Maijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SAMARU BEDIA BUDHNI BEDIA
1374 1266 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RUMI PATOWARI BABUL PATOWARY
1375 1026 E-084 Jalannagar T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIKRAM MUNDA BINA MUNDA
1376 1942 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SINA MURAH SUNITA MANAKI
1377 5960 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJU BHUMIJ LOKHESWARI BHUMIJ
1378 3801 E-011 Balijan North Dibrugarh LT.MONGAL KUMUD KASHILYA HAZAM
1379 2022 E-028 Borborooah T.E. Dibrugarh LT.SONI BHUMIJ SAHAR KAMAR
1380 1847 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DEONATH NAYAK MONITA NAYAK
1381 3867 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.ALIBABA SOBOR MONGOLI SOBOR
1382 3519 E-117 Mancotta T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LOSMI LOHAR SUNIL LOHAR
1383 2934 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SABILAL ROBIDAS GONGA ROBIDAS
1384 3221 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh LT.RAJEN RABIDAS PUSMONI ROBIDAS
1385 3922 E-019 Bhamun T.E. Dibrugarh SOHON MUDI DURGAMONI MUDI
1386 9022 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PINTOO ORANG ASHA ORANG
1387 5648 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. CHANDRA JENA SONMONI JENA
1388 9000 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUSLA TANTI JURA TANTI
1389 1400 S-181 Marangi T.E. Golaghat LT MUNNA BHUYAN BOGI BHUYAN
1390 493 S-192 Maskara T.E. Sivasagar LT. SURJYA BHUYA MEENA BHUYA
1391 2908 S-010 Attabarie T.E. Sivasagar LT.DEWAN MAZHI ANIMA MAZHI
1392 2152 C-092 Rosekandy T.E. Cachar TANU REE ANNA REE
1393 9700 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat JOGDISH TANTI SIZOL TANTI
1394 1265 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.PITORAM BHOKTA SMTI.ANAMI BHOKTA
1395 6023 N-017 Nonoi T.E. Nagaon LT.KRISHNA PROJA RUPA PROJA
1396 884 S-285 Green View T.E. Jorhat MALOTI BAWRI KARAN BAWRI
1397 1450 S-310 Moabund T.E. Jorhat PARBOTI TOORI GURUCHARAN RABIDAS
1398 8770 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.SANJU MURA LAXMI MURAH
1399 4666 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LAKHAN TANTI PHULO TANTI
1400 2515 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri GANESH KARMAKAR SANTI KARMAKAR
1401 T-1594 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar MAHABIR BHAKTA CHINITA BHAKTA
1402 T-2169 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar ANITA BARA WILLEAM BARA
1403 T-1620 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar RAMESH TIGGA AGHNI TIGGA
1404 1315 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar NOTOWARLAL TOPPO ETOWARI TOPPO
1405 T-1488 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar BISHU TOPPO JHARIO TOPPO
1406 T-1905 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar SONOW DAS MOHAN DAS
1407 T-1655 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar SOHORAI MUNDA JANAKI MUNDA
1408 T-2884 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar BISHU TOPPO BIPTY BHAGWAR TOPPO
1409 T-2063 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar LT. DULA BASUMATARY SHAYASRI BASUMATARY
1410 1131 G-007 Kokrajhar T.E. Kokrajhar SULLEY EKKA ATOWARI EKKA
1411 4733 D-094 Tarajulie T.E. Sonitpur RAJKUMARI PHIBIYANUSH LAKRA
1412 268 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur DEBNATH KARMAKAR BUDHANI KARMAKAR
1413 208 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur MITHU PAIK JANAKI PAIK
1414 398 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur TINKU PAIK MAMANI PAIK
1415 237 D-072 Noorbari T.E. Sonitpur RAMESH GUWALA SUBASHI GOWALA
1416 1309 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur SOMA MUNDA TASIA MUNDA
1417 1248 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LOKBAHADUR DARJI BADRIMAYA DORJEE
1418 3672 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur MADAN BAGE HALEYANI BAGE
1419 4031 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur 6 ROHIL ORANG BUDHU ORANG
1420 4766 D-084 Sapoi T.E. Sonitpur HIRALAL SUNA FULA SUNA
1421 1206 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh DEBIDHAR TANTI DURGI TANTI
1422 642 E-071 Harishpur T.E. Dibrugarh BELBOTI GORH DURGA GORH
1423 1452 E-092 Korangani T.E. Dibrugarh SUREN BIRSHA MURAH BERANIKA MURA
1424 8715 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh SURESH MIRDHA SUNIL MIRDHA
1425 2624 S-049 Bokaholla T.E. Jorhat LT.DEBARI MALLIK AMRIT MALIK
1426 1224 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.UDAY MUNDA AROTI MUNDA
1427 1557 D-073 Arun T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUBASH KHODAL BABITA KHODAL
1428 2905 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. TRILOK KHODAL AMILLA KHODAL
1429 2481 D-077 Pabhoi T.E. Sonitpur LT. PADUM BAHADUR KASAULLYA BISWAKARMA
1430 3153 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.MUNI NATH BAKTI BASANTI BAKTI
1431 2562 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.HELNA SANGA SALIM SANGA
1432 5106 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur DEBO MUNDA FILISITA MUNDA
1433 6044 D-095 Tezpur & Gogra T.E. Sonitpur LT.KATRINA HORO JASHIRAJ HORO
1434 1262 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT. SABINA BHENGRA FRANCIS BHENGRA
1435 1663 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANADI PROJA SUKURMONI PROJA
1436 1734 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SULEMAN BAGE BAHAMONI BAGE
1437 1344 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANKAR TELI JULIBANTI TELI
1438 2133 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.SURESH BARAIK MINOTY BARAIK
1439 2295 D-087 Shyamaguri T.E. Sonitpur LT.MONIKA MURA DASARATH MURA
1440 10890 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.SONIKA SOHARAI SRI SOHORAI MONGRA
1441 12190 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT.LABRI GONESH SRI SANKAR GONESH
1442 1753 E-064 Gillapukri T.E. Tinsukia LT.DUKHU KISHAN SMTI.MINA DHURBA
1443 2277 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT.BIRSHA MOHIRAM SMTI. BIRSAMANI MAHALI
1444 10232 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT.ALINA MOHAN SRI MOHAN KAYRI
1445 3181 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT.LOKHIMONI DIPOK SRI DIPOK BHUKLY
1446 10210 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT. RAJESH KR.SINGH SMTI.SARITA SINGH
1447 2989 E-160 Rangagora T.E. Tinsukia LT.ANOND DASAI SMTI. MONI MODON
1448 2588 E-018 Betjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.LALMONI DENKA SRI KRISHNA BHUYAN
1449 13736 E-152 Pawai T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMBHOO MALI SMTI.NIKITA MALI
1450 5908 E-068 Hansara T.E. Tinsukia LT.SAMLAL KURSHO SMTI PANMANI TANTI
1451 1334 E-032 Chandmari T.E. Tinsukia LT.SHYAM KISSAN SMTI JOYMONI KISSAN
1452 944 E-079 Holonghabi T.E. Tinsukia LT.SOCHIN MURAH SMTI.MUKTA MURA
1453 5780 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.JUGEN KHODAL SMTI.DOMOYANTI KHODAL
1454 2225 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.NUEL PURTY SMTI.MALITA MUNDA
1455 3416 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.KUNTI SOBOR SRI BIKI SOBOR
1456 10872 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.MILON BEHERA SMTI RUPA BEHERA
1457 9740 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANTOSH NAHAK SRI SANU NAHAK
1458 5919 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.TINA DHANWAR GEORGE DHONWAR
1459 1306 D-051 Julia T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAMESH SRI BIREN NAYAK
1460 2421 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. JIBON 2 SMTI.PINKI BHUMIJ
1461 5536 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEBULAL TOSSA PHULA TOSSA
1462 5924 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.LAKHICHARAN BHUMIJ KUNTALA BHUMIJ
1463 6862 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.ELIAZAR MUNDA SMTI.SUMI MUNDA
1464 18412 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT. DHORMESWAR TANTY TULSHI TANTI
1465 5614 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur LT.KIRAN TOSSA SMTI.JAMUNA TOSSA
1466 2029 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.RAJOO JHARA CHAMARI GHORA
1467 1316 D-065 Namgaon T.E. Sonitpur LT.GONESH DAS MANGRI DAS
1468 2236 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANA TANTI BAHA TANTI
1469 7051 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUSNA BHENGRA SRI ADAM BHENGRA
1470 2453 D-023 Boroi T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 ESHAK LUMGA SMTI.ASIANI LOMGA
1471 3845 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur LT.2 JUNIKA SRI MANCHUK CHAMATH
1472 7299 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.BHARATI BHUMIJ SRI DIPOK BHUMIJ
1473 6255 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUSHILA URANG SRI BULU URANG
1474 6563 S-174 Lakwah T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUKURMONI BHUMIJ SRI BAHADUR BHUMIJ
1475 1378 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar BISHNU TANTI SMTI.MADHURI LATA TANTI
1476 369 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.GONESH LOHAR SRI KRISHNA LOHAR
1477 285 S-015 Bamunpukhri T.E. Sivasagar LT.BOLIRAM RAJAK SRI KOMAL ROJOK
1478 079/071 S-095 Doomurdullung T.E. Sivasagar LT.PANBOTI KARUA SMTI.DURGAMONI KARUA
1479 5961 N-012 Kondoli T.E. Nagaon LT.LAKHINDAR MOLLIK SMTI.UMA MALLICK
1480 2759 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.BHOLANATH CHETTERJEE SMT.SUCHITA CHATTERJEE
1481 916 G-003 Chapor T.E. Dhubri LT.DEBASISH SARKAR LAKHI SARKAR
1482 6216 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.SABITRY LOHAR MUKASH LOHAR
1483 5398 N-009 Kellyden T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJU PRADHAN SMT.SWAPNA PRADHAN
1484 3058 D-017 Bhooteachang T.E. Udalguri LT.SANIKA MUNDA SALMI MUNDA
1485 3185 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.CHANCHAL GOUR SMT.BINATI GOUR
1486 6914 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.MONGALBATI TANTI GOGENDRA TANTI
1487 7014 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.RAJEN NAYAK SMTI TULASI NAYAK
1488 6929 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.LALA ORANG SMTI.SURAI ORANG
1489 8472 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.GOLAPI MUNDA SRI BIRSHA MUNDA
1490 6279 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.LALSAI MUNDA SMT.BIRJEENIA MUNDA
1491 6221 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BOLORAM TANTI SMT.LAKHI TANTI
1492 5166 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ROBI KUNAR SMT.ANITA KASHYAP
1493 7623 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.PRADIP TANTI SMTI.ARTI TANTI
1494 6207 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.LOSHMI KURMI SRI RAJU KURMI
1495 5708 D-076 Orangajuli T.E. Udalguri LT.KANDEY GOWALA JEUTI GOWALA
1496 1842 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.KILU BESRA SMT.BAHAMUNI BESRA
1497 1563 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.BHAGBILASH PRADHAN MSTI.HIRODA PRADHAN
1498 1784 K-010 Menoka T.E. Baksa LT.UMESH HAZARIKA KOUMUDI SAIKIA HAZARIKA
1499 3560 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.MONJU GORH SRI NIRMAL GORH
1500 2465 S-107 Ghillidary T.E. Golaghat LT.DASORATH MURA JAISHRI MURA
1501 95238 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.PUJA MIRDHA SRIRAJEN MIRDHA
1502 9739 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.NONDESWARY KARMAKAR SRI SURESH KARMAKAR
1503 2557 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJEN KARMAKAR SMTI BARNI KARMAKAR
1504 4973 S-058 Borjan T.E. Golaghat LT.ROTNESWAR KARMAKAR SMTI DIPTY KARMAKAR
1505 777 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.LOLITA BHUYAN SRI RAJESH BHUYAN
1506 1202 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.RAJ BHAKTA SMTI SUNITA BHAKTA
1507 897 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat ROTON BAWRI SMTI.BHANTA BAURI
1508 1196 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.BINA KARMAKAR SRI RAJU KARMAKAR
1509 2817 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.GOPAL GARH SRI GUBIN GORH
1510 2842 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.BIRSAI PANIKA SMTI BOHAGI PANIKA
1511 4926 S-093 Dolaguri T.E. Golaghat LT.AJIT GARH SMTI CHIKH GARH
1512 5446 S-053 Borahi T.E. Charaideo LT.ANUP PHUKAN SMTI.POLI PHUKAN
1513 985 S-040 Bhuyankhat T.E. Charaideo LT.SUNDAR MURA SRI BABUL MURA
1514 4987 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LAKHIRAM NAIK SMTI.JOMUNA NAIK
1515 5287 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.SUKRA BHUMIJ SMT.RUKMONI BHUMIJ
1516 7080 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.LACHIT PATNAYAK SMT.MIRA KARMAKAR
1517 5057 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT OLI MUNDA SRI WILSON MUNDA
1518 3981 S-149 Kharikatia T.E. Jorhat LT.BOTI RAI SRI NAREN RAI
1519 3403 L-005 Dolahat T.E. Lakhimpur LT.VIRGINIA TOPNO LORENCE KERKETTA
1520 18056 D-038 Dekorai T.E. Sonitpur KRISHNA TOSSA MINATA BHUMIJ TOSSA
1521 1896 D-050 Hoograjuli T.E. Sonitpur PULO TELENGA BUDHNI TELENGA
1522 5494 D-059 Majulighur T.E. Sonitpur BINO TANTI BOLORAM NAG
1523 1363 D-008 Bamgaon T.E. Sonitpur SHOMTI NAYAK MONORANJAN NAYAK
1524 6642 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur MATIAS SAMAD KALPANA SAMAD
1525 4830 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur BIJOY KONGARI ALBINA KONGARI
1526 9473 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur 7 KATRINA TAPNO MARIALUSH TOPNO
1527 4674 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur 2 RUMI SUKRAM
1528 4252 D-046 Halem T.E. Sonitpur 46 FULMONI JITEN GOWALA
1529 2454 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur NILONDAI MOHANAND BHARAT MOHANAND
1530 2612 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur CHAKRO SOBOX RAJMANI SOBOX
1531 2185 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur MANGRA MUNDA AJOY MUNDA
1532 5194 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur ANU TANTI JALIE KHAN
1533 2532 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur BISNU TANTI MAMONI TANTI
1534 8739 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur SAPAT TANTI SUBAI TANTI
1535 4791 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur SULAMI MUNDA GANJOO MUNDA
1536 11367 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MONUJ BHUMIJ MEENA MONUJ
1537 7028 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh MODHU BIDESI SANASWARI BORAIK
1538 12102 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh MAYA XAXA MINTU XAXA
1539 4770 E-157 Rajgarh T.E. Dibrugarh KIRAN PHUKAN BONTI PHUKAN
1540 T-8137 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh MITHUN URANG BIRSHI URANG
1541 5181 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh PROBHU URANG CHAMU ORANG
1542 4797 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh RAJESH BAGHWAR REGINA BAGHOWAR
1543 12457 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar BRIZLAL GHATAWAR JHUMAKA GHATAWAR
1544 4628 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar BABUL SABA MARIOM SAHA
1545 11695 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LAKHI MUNDA MANASA MUNDA
1546 13098 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar JAGOBANDHU NAYEK SANJU NAYEK
1547 7086 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar MUKUNDO GOALA BIMOLA GOALA
1548 3391 C-034 Doloo T.E. Cachar MANGAL SANTAL PUTUL MONI SANTAL
1549 13567 C-019 Burtoll T.E. Cachar LT. BISHOKA KARMAKAR SADHAN KARMAKAR
1550 1320 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj SUNIL MUNDA BINAD MUNDA
1551 1245 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj RATAN RAJWAR MONIMALA RAJWAR
1552 1107 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj BIKASH RAJWAR KALPANA RAJWAR
1553 1455 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj MADHABI MUNDA LAKHINDAR MUNDA
1554 1450 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj AKLU MUNDA SUNALI MUNDA
1555 1461 C-062 Kurkoorie T.E. Karimganj SUMITRA MUNDA SANJAY MUNDA
1556 1019 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar SUKHLAL KOL RAMBHA KOL
1557 4960 C-081 Pathemara T.E. Cachar JOYTUL CHRISTIAN MCKDALI KHRISHTAN
1558 1844 C-030 Derby T.E. Cachar HORIPROSAD GOALA CHOBI GOALA
1559 2818 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj DELIP KARMAKAR RASMONI CHASA
1560 2230 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj SAMRA RIKYASAN BASANTI RIKYASAN
1561 2479 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj NIKHIL GHATWAR GITA GHATWAR
1562 1985 C-011 Bicrampore T.E. Karimganj BAISHAKI REE LALMOHAN BAURI
1563 3938 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh DEBOJIT BARUAH DIPA BARUAH
1564 8930 E-010 Balijan (H) T.E. Dibrugarh PONSOMI SOHORAI RUHINI BHUMIJ
1565 1052 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh SANJO HARA JUWEL HARA
1566 1921 E-006 Azizbagh T.E. Dibrugarh RIMA MURAH ALPOS MURAH
1567 7120 E-095 Kharjan T.E. Dibrugarh KRISHNA TANTI BEHULA TANTI
1568 9780 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGAMONI TANTI MOHAN TANTI
1569 5079 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DURGA MAJHI SANKAR MAJHI
1570 5079. E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh DURGA MAJHI SUKRA MAJHI
1571 22307 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh SEEMA BAGH RAKESH BAGH
1572 9124 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh DHAROM TANTI MIRA TANTI
1573 22714 E-031 Chabua T.E. Dibrugarh ANJALI TANTI HORICHARAN BAGH
1574 2456 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. GAUTAM KARMAKAR AROTY KARMAKAR
1575 2315 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. MANGAL KEOUT BINA KEOT
1576 2112 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh SEPALI RAJBONSHI SEWALI TANTI
1577 2450 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. ROBIN CHASA MONI CHASA
1578 1823 E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh LT. DEHASWARI TANTI ANUJ TANTI
1579 1823. E-034 Jalannagar (south) T.E. Dibrugarh DEHESWARI TANTI MITTO TANTI
1580 2205 E-121 Maud T.E. Dibrugarh JOYCHAND DOME SUMI TANTI
1581 1830 E-057 Duliabam T.E. Dibrugarh RITA GHATOWAR PRAKASH GHATOWAR
1582 2024 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh FAGUNLALL KURMI MINAKSHI KURMI
1583 1324 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJIT MURA TATARI MURAH
1584 1813 E-017 Beheating T.E. Dibrugarh GAURI ROBIDAS BIJAY RABIDAS
1585 3061 E-108 Lepetkatta T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BIPEN ROBIDAS JILIE RABIDAS
1586 10193 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh BISHNU MUNDA SHARTI MUNDA
1587 7336 E-053 Dirial T.E. Dibrugarh GOBINDA TANTI JAMUNA TANTI
1588 100/234 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.KRISHNA ROJAH ANJOLI KAJAK
1589 098/626 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.PANCHAL TANTI PINKY TANTI
1590 7414 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANJANA TANTI ANIL TANTI
1591 8509 S-126 Hingrijan T.E. Sivasagar LT.NEHA ORANG MANJIT ORANG
1592 10027 S-266 Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) Jorhat LT. RADHA TANTI BALI TANTI
1593 6110 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.AMRIT KARMAKAR SOMARI AMRIT
1594 4673 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.RANJANI KARNO KARNA BHAP SINGH
1595 2542 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.AJIT LAKHIA GOBIND AJIT
1596 4536 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.MONCHA CHUTU DEBDAS CHUTU
1597 6807 E-188 Tippuk T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHUBON BOLORAM SUNITA BHULOON
1598 3504 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.DILIP ORANG MINU ORANG
1599 3614 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.RINA ORANG ARJUN ORANG
1600 3679 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.JIMI LOHAR LACHAMA KARMAKAR
1601 3579 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.RONI LOHAR BIRASHMONI LOHAR
1602 2391 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur BUDHESWAR SAWRA FAGUNI SAWRAH
1603 3933 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.ANIKA KHERIA BOSCO KERKETTA
1604 3392 D-085 Sessa T.E. Sonitpur LT.SANGARAM MUNDA SOBNI MUNDA
1605 11789 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOYMOTI TELLI HIREN TELI
1606 5716 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MINOTI KISHAN BIKA KISHAN
1607 5382 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAMSON TANTY SOVA TANTI
1608 10245 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JULEKHA ORANG JIBREL ORANG
1609 8045 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOGESWAR ORANG SUBANI ORANG
1610 9639 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANJU GOWALA PRABIN GOWALA
1611 10379 D-081 Phulbari T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOLAPI KARMAKAR BARNABACH MUNDA
1612 2231 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DAMAN MALOTI TANTI
1613 2188 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.DHABLOO SANTOSHI NAG
1614 2216 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.SARAJANI MANISHA TANTI
1615 5841 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.HIRAJ EKKA JULITA EKKA
1616 2102 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RITA KHORA ELSON KHORA
1617 5315 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.GOBINDA-II CHIMA TANTI
1618 5474 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. PRAKASH NILMONI KARMAKAR
1619 2552 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur NIRANJAN II RINA 2 GOUR
1620 2385 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RUKIN MANI BHAKTA
1621 5158 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAYABOTY NAYAK LABA NAYAK
1622 2458 D-096 Tinkharia T.E. Sonitpur LT. RATNA ASHA LOHAR
1623 1815 D-091 Sonabheel T.E. Sonitpur LT.JOSEPH HORO JOWANI HORO
1624 12399 D-080 PERTABGHUR T.E. Sonitpur PORSURAM BAWRI SITA BAURI
1625 2305 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur MANGRA KARMAKAR MALA KARMAKAR
1626 1223 D-103 Sirajuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHU MAJHI BINA MAJHI
1627 9378 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MOINI MAJHI BISUWA MAJHI
1628 7678 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.LIDAR MURAH KOLEJMONI MURAH
1629 7701 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.AJAD MAJHI RUPMATI MAJHI
1630 7338 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.PHULMONI GOWALA BIRSING GOWALA
1631 9019 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh SUREKHAMONGAL TANTI MONGAL SUBON
1632 7623 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT. SANKAR URANG URMILA URANG
1633 9509 E-214 Kamakhyabari T.E. Dibrugarh LT.DIAMOND KONWAR PALLABI KONWAR
1634 20214 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia INUSH DONEL REBEKA DANEL
1635 7879 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia LT. MINA NILKONTO BUDHO BHUMIJ
1636 8179 E-134 Namdang T.E. Tinsukia BISHESWARI BIRSHA BIRSHA BANGOO
1637 7136 E-133 Nalani T.E. Tinsukia LT.SABITRI AJIT TACHA
1638 5410 K-007 Doomni T.E. Baksa LT.2 NICHOLASH ANUJ TOPPO
1639 7717-T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT. GEETA GOWALA SURESH GOWALA
1640 3992 D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri LT.TARSILLA LAKRA CHAMPAT LAKARA
1641 8023-T D-058 Majuli T.E. Udalguri GAUTAM TANTI SAWNI TANTI
1642 3118 S-032 Behubor T.E. Sivasagar LT.SOMBARI TOPNO DEBEN TOPNO
1643 6403 C-044 Hattikhira T.E. Karimganj JANARDHAN KAIRI MAYNA KAIRI
1644 878 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.RABIN BOWRI PURNIMA KANDHA (BAWRI)
1645 176 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT.SRIBON ROJOK BHARATY ROJOK
1646 1000 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar GANESH KARMAKAR SITA KARMAKAR
1647 509 S-106 Galekey T.E. Sivasagar LT. BIRU RAJUWAR LAKHI RAJUWAR
1648 4080 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj SATYANAREYAN GOSAI MANJU GOSAI
1649 3914 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj SURESH BALMIKDAS KAUSHALYA BALMIK
1650 5237 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj LT. BONUS MIRDHA BASONTI MRIDHA
1651 6386 C-097 Sephinjuribheel T.E. Karimganj SHIBABRATA SENGUPTA PAPIYA SENGUPTA
1652 1126 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. HOREN GORH AROTI GORH
1653 T-2011 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. SUBASH TANTI DEEPMALA BANTI
1654 1732 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar LT. AJOY URANG MATU URANG
1655 1695 S-178 Madoori T.E. Sivasagar URMILA NAGBONSI DASAYA NAGABANGSHI
1656 5395 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. DEBARU MAJHI SABINA MAJHI
1657 5191 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MITHOO GUWALA NAINA GUWALA
1658 5161 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.SONU KHARIA AMINA KHARIYA
1659 5209 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MOHENDRO BORAIK MOHINDREE BORAIK
1660 3163 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.BHARAT KARMOKAR FULTULI KARMAKAR
1661 839 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. MONUJ KUMAR URANG MAYA URANG
1662 3025 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. SUREN KOYA ANJANA KOYA
1663 5971 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT.NANDKISOR MUNDA SAPNA MUNDA
1664 6202 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. JYOTI PAIK LAKHIRAM PAIK
1665 5130 S-317 Manjushree T.E. Charaideo LT. ROMESH GOGOI DIPA GOGOI
1666 5157 E-172 Sessa T.E. Dibrugarh LT. BINJARA MURAH LILA MUNDA
1667 5504 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LAKHICHARAN RIKIASON KIRABATI RIKIYACHAN
1668 6355 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. PHILISITA SAHU SOMRA MUNDA
1669 7614 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur LT. TASUDA PAIK MANIK PAIK
1670 7447 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.RESHMI BIRJA PUNIRAM BIRJA
1671 6084 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.BABLU ORANG REKHA ORANG
1672 5526 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. GULAP KISHAN BATI KISHAN
1673 6949 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.BIJOY KARMAKAR PAMI KARMAKAR
1674 3338 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT.GHONA KISHAN SOMARI KISHAN
1675 3188 D-012 Behali T.E. Sonitpur LT. JUNEL MUNDA SUKUAROO MUNDA
1676 11112 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.JATAN MAL ANURADHA MAL
1677 12164 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.PRATAP KARMAKAR JAMINI KARMAKAR
1678 12141 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. KAMOL REE GOURI REE
1679 12244 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.PRADEEP TANTI MONU TANTI
1680 12215 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. ANJANA GARAITH DHANANJOY GARAITH
1681 12143 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT. JAGODISH TANTI SHILU TANTY
1682 12135 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.SUNITA TANTI SUDAM TANTI
1683 12248 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar MONORANJAN KARMAKAR AMRITA KARMAKAR
1684 6007 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.CHANDAN TANTI RINA TANTI
1685 12495 C-057 Koomber T.E. Cachar LT.MAYA RANIKA APON PANIKA
1686 3125 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. ANADI GOALA NAMITA GOALA
1687 4284 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT.MONJU KUMAR HARI KUMAR
1688 7128 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. AMIT KARMAKAR NOMI KARMAKAR
1689 4427 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT.SITARAM RAI KALO ROY
1690 3366 C-064 Lubac T.E. Cachar LT. PITU GORH LT. BASANTI GARH
1691 719 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT. SAWNI KARMAKAR BALA KARMAKAR
1692 9641 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT. PALO RAJPUT NOREN RAJPUT
1693 8719 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur LT.PABAN TANTI SIMA TANTI
1694 1752 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. 2 GONESH LAKHI DIGAL
1695 1804 D-052 Kacharigaon T.E. Sonitpur LT. HABIL KARUNA BAGHWAR
1696 1021 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. SIMA KANDHA SANJU KANDHA
1697 1047 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. SAJEN SAWTAL SIMA SAWTAL
1698 775 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.KRISHNA BOWRI SUBHACHI BAURI
1699 1105 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur BULBUL TANTI RENU TANTI
1700 850 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur SURAJ MUNDA LAKHI MUNDA
1701 1002 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT. KANU SABOR URBASI GOWALA SOBOR
1702 973 D-042 Manobag T.E. Sonitpur LT.BISAILA SAHU POMPI SAHU
1703 5328 L-001 Ananda T.E. Lakhimpur SANIARO KHERIA RATIA KHERIA
1704 31514 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur LT. JEMESH MURMU LAKSHI MURMU
1705 20103 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur ARULAL BAWRI MUNI BAWRI
1706 50538 L-009 Koilamari T.E. Lakhimpur MONU KORMOKAR DURGA KUMAR
1707 590 E-221 Chokhani T.E. Tinsukia LT. ANITA KISHAN DEBARU URANG
1708 8654 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur MOTI PORJA MANA PORJA
1709 5213 D-061 Mijikajan T.E. Sonitpur BASANTI KISHAN BISHU KISHAN
1710 2021 D-030 Dhekiajuli T.E. Sonitpur JAGGARNATH LOHAR JUCHNA LOHOR
1711 2546 D-032 Dhendai T.E. Sonitpur SARABA JORIA KUMARI PROMILLA JORIA
1712 10450 S-247 Heeleakah T.E Jorhat RAHIL MUNDA JOHON MUNDA
1713 11424 E-175 Singlijan T.E. Dibrugarh SUNIL BASA FULESHWARI BASA
1714 3099 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT. LAXMI PANDAV BUNIL PANDOV
1715 5658 S-150 Khongea T.E. Sivasagar LT.ANAT MACHUA SHUKUNTADA MASUWA
1716 1056 E-191 Udalguri T.E. Dibrugarh LT.MONIRAM DEWAN LATIKA DEWAN
1717 1296 C-061 Kunchanpore T.E. Hailakandi LT.ASHOK RAJUAT ANJOLI RAJUAR
1718 2030 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT.GANGI MINDA BIRSA MUNDA
1719 2301 D-039 Dimakuchi T.E. Udalguri LT BIRCHI MUNDA DANIA MUNDA
1720 287 G-008 Maijonga T.E. Goalpara LT.CHANDO URAN JAKRIAS TIRKEY
1721 2171 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon MOHON DESWA SOMBARI DESWA
1722 2811 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT. RAM MUNDA SHANTI MUNDA
1723 2537 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon LT.NAREN PENDRA PRAMILLA PENDRA
1724 2315 N-001 Amluckie T.E.(Under A.T.C) Nagaon RAJEN LOHAR MARIYAM LOHAR
1725 345 D-089 Singrimari T.E. Udalguri LT.MATI RABHA ASHOK RABHA
1726 7551 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.BENAGIN KUJUR TERSA KUJUR
1727 7545 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.KANDRU TANJU BINAY GANJO
1728 7347 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.ROWKAN MUNDA SHRIMATI MUNDA
1729 6545 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.JIBON SAINURAM SANKORI SAIMURAM
1730 5182 N-019 Salonah T.E. Nagaon LT.DIBAKAR BANIK LAKHI BANIK
1731 3618 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. DASA MUNDA SUSAMI MUNDA
1732 3873 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT. AJOY BHUYAN BUDHAN BHUYAN
1733 3816 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri BUDHUA SANGA 3 KARMI SANGA
1734 6871 D-006 Bahipookri T.E. Udalguri LT.SUKRAM PAIK NILIMA PAIK
1735 3280 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.PREMSAI KERKATTA EATOBARI KARKETTA
1736 3204 L-012 Silanibari T.E. Lakhimpur LT.KHUDU URANG SUNITA URANG
1737 4717 S-248 Seleng T.E. Jorhat LT.HORUMON KURMI SABITRI KURMI
1738 3763 S-048 Boisahabi T.E. Jorhat LT. SUBHA NAYAK SIRIDHAR NAYAK
1739 3860 S-129 Hoolungooree T.E. Jorhat LT. SANTI KARMAKAR PRADIP MIRDHA
1740 5864 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.CHRISTOPHER TOPPO YAKUB TOPPO
1741 3720 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.BHUBNE PURANDAR PURANDAR TANTI
1742 4281 E-007 Baghjan T.E. Tinsukia LT.NICOLASH TOPPO BISHAL TOPPO
1743 1648 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANGLA BHUYAN BULESWARI BHUYAN
1744 1756 D-031 Derring T.E. Sonitpur LT.JULI TOPNO RITA HORO
1745 1886 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. JOHAN VII NEMANTI TETE
1746 3755 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.AMRITA V DHIREN BARLA
1747 3699 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASHA MIRDHA AMIT BAGE
1748 2163 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT. MONTOO AJOY NAG
1749 3490 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.BITU LILY TIGA
1750 2603 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.PUTLEE NAG DIPAK NAG
1751 4009 D-037 Dibru-Darrang T.E. Sonitpur LT.ALONTY RAMANANDA TANTI
1752 6102 D-021 Borjuli T.E. Sonitpur LT.ROMESH HORO PURMILA HORO
1753 10907 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. SOBILAL RAJPUT KAMALA RAJPUT
1754 11133 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MANU THAKURIA RAMPRASAD THAKURIA
1755 10891 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.ABHIMON DEEP DASODA DEEP
1756 16402 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.MAHABIR BHORASAGAR RUPA BHORASAGAR
1757 15839 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.RUPESH SABOR SANJU SABOR
1758 18257 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. ARJUN TANTI GONESH TANTI
1759 14759 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. BASANTA SABOR NIRU SABOR
1760 9941 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT. MIRA BAURI SUREN BAURI
1761 12972 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.BELO SABOR KEMO SABOR
1762 6226 D-062 Monabari T.E. Sonitpur LT.NITUMA RAJPUT MANGHU RAJPUT
1763 2866 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUMI MUNDA SAHARAI BHENGRA
1764 4879 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.ASANTI MUNDA ROBET BHENGRA
1765 2762 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.BHOJRAM GORE FULESWARI RAJGORE
1766 8740 D-040 Dufflaghur T.E. Sonitpur LT.SUKRAM MUNDA MERI MUNDA
1767 5461 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.DEPAN BORONG MILLITA BORANG
1768 5799 D-001 Addabarie T.E. Sonitpur LT.SAHACHARI GORAIT DHARMI GORAIT
1769 1655 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT. MUDHUMOTI PURTY BISUN PURTY
1770 4194 D-035 Dhulliee T.E. Sonitpur LT.BUDHNI MUNDA MONSHA MUNDA
1771 2577 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. KAMAL PANDEY RUKMONI PANDEY
1772 2541 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT. GHANO TULSA TANTI
1773 3573 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur I SOMARI HIRMUSH TAMARIA
1774 2890 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LALITA KESHON NAG
1775 3025 D-022 Barmahjan T.E. Sonitpur LT.JHONSON DEMTA HANA DEMTA
1776 110/479 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar LT.JAGIR SOY ASHA SOY
1777 085/200 S-151 Khoomtai T.E. Sivasagar FATEMA BEGUM SAWKAT ALI
1778 210 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.JIBAN KONWAR RINA KOBAR
1779 198 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.BADOL KONWAR BIDYABOTI KONWAR
1780 177 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar PIDO GORH JAGAT GAR
1781 147 S-296 Dubba T.E. Sivasagar LT.SUNU GHATUWAR DHONESHWARI GHATUWAR
1782 4549 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. LIKHESWAR XISAN SOKUNTALA KISAN
1783 4100 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. BINDABAN KHUDAL SUNITA KHUDAL
1784 4609 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. MAHANTO KHETOPAL BIPULA KHETRAPAL
1785 3026 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LT. SIVA KHETRAPAL SUMABOTI KHETROPAL
1786 3453 S-080 Deepling T.E.(Under A.T.C) Sivasagar LOKHIRAM KHETROPAL LILABOTI KHETRAPAL
1787 6769-B S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat MONESWARI BARHOI AJIT BARHOI
1788 6351 S-156 Koomtai T.E. Golaghat LT.MULDHON KONWAR JULDHAN KONWAR
1789 3307 S-202 Naharjan T.E. Golaghat LT.BIDYUT PAUL RITA PAUL
1790 12447 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat LT.LAGEA NAYAK SARUMAI NAYAK
1791 2692 S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat SURAMONI 3 SAWACHI DILIP CHABACHI
1792 2692. S-096 Dooria T.E. Golaghat SURAMONI SAWACHI BIJOY SAWACHI
1793 4947 S-090 Diffloo T.E. Golaghat LT. PRAKASH TANTI KOMOLA TANTI
1794 701 S-112 Golaghat T.E. Golaghat LT.DULARI BAWRI