1
|
11953
|
E-007 |
Baghjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. ROHIT SUMITRA |
AGASTINA BHUMIJ |
40000 |
2
|
8447
|
N-019 |
Salonah T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.ROMESH BARAIK |
FUL BARAIK |
115237 |
3
|
6157
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE MAYA TANTABAI |
TARAMONI PAHARIA |
40000 |
4
|
2252
|
C-013 |
Binnakandhy T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. BIMAL GUPTA |
RENU GUPTA |
100000 |
5
|
2075
|
D-078 |
Panbari T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE ASHRITA TANTI |
AJOY TANTI |
200000 |
6
|
10787
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE SHANKAR MANKI - 6 |
RENU MANKI |
14364 |
7
|
1107
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE. FUTUK MEAH |
RUNA BIBI |
77299 |
8
|
1404
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LT.RATAN LAL CHAUHAN |
SHANTI CHAUHAN |
100000 |
9
|
3731
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.SANTUSH TOSSA |
SMTI PRAMILA TOSHA |
56236 |
10
|
1387
|
C-036 |
Doyapore T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. SANTO MURA |
SUNAYANA MURA |
95762 |
11
|
3787
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE. 4 PARBOTY PANIKA |
BIHARILAL PANIKA |
100000 |
12
|
2620
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE.SAKHO GOWALA |
MONJALI GUWALA |
50000 |
13
|
2252
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. MAYNA MANDAL |
DAYAL MONDAL |
121293 |
14
|
3612
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. RUKMONI SAWRA |
NIKITA SAWRA |
83114 |
15
|
12733
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
BIRESH MURAH |
ASHA BHUMIJ |
105468 |
16
|
11107
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE LAKHIRAM MINJ |
JAMITA PRAJA |
50646 |
17
|
15499
|
E-007 |
Baghjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT.FAGOO |
ALODHI FAGOO |
50000 |
18
|
12196
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.MRIDUL GOGOI |
LAKSHIMA GOGOI |
61386 |
19
|
3217
|
E-050 |
Dinjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. BIJOY MURA |
SWAPNA MURA |
200000 |
20
|
384
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE SIBOO PARJA |
MAHAN PARJA |
20000 |
21
|
004935
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BIPLAP MODAN |
KALPANA BIPLOB |
130661 |
22
|
5835
|
E-124 |
Mokalbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE RANDHIR NAYAK |
PUNAM NAYAK |
127458 |
23
|
5239
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DHIREN SUKROO |
SUBHA DHIREN |
163644 |
24
|
6841
|
D-009 |
Bargang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE RADHA PRAJA |
KUMOTI PORJA |
126996 |
25
|
4723
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE RUPALI LOHAR |
AJOY LOHAR |
50000 |
26
|
776
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE KUNTI TURI |
ANITA TURI |
40000 |
27
|
3901
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late GHUNI MURAH |
FULACHAN MURA |
50000 |
28
|
2593
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Prabhu Sahu |
MONIKA SAHU |
195552 |
29
|
1740
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
RAJENDRA TUDU |
RUPAI TUDU |
20000 |
30
|
2554
|
D-050 |
Hoograjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BHUTKA MAJHI |
SMTIMANGLI MAZI |
100000 |
31
|
4376
|
D-077 |
Pabhoi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT SURESON ORIA |
AROTI ORIA |
133870 |
32
|
1665
|
C-013 |
Binnakandhy T.E. |
Cachar |
LATE.MANU BOWRI |
MUNNI BOWRI |
100000 |
33
|
7146
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE NOGEN MANKI |
DHIREN MANKI |
30000 |
34
|
157
|
S-315 |
Joya T.E. |
Sivasagar |
SUBOL BHUYAN |
MAHIMA BHUYAN |
100000 |
35
|
5816
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE. PAGA MUNDA |
TILESHWARI MUNDA |
66053 |
36
|
6573
|
C-064 |
Lubac T.E. |
Cachar |
LATE MAINA TANTI |
MONI THANTHI |
90036 |
37
|
6177
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.LALITA TANTY |
PRATIMAN TANTI |
173412 |
38
|
10363
|
D-023 |
Boroi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE RITA KISSAN |
CHIMANATH KISHAN |
50000 |
39
|
10278
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. SOCHIN BHUMIJ |
KALPANA BHUMIJ |
81554 |
40
|
3262
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. MADHU TANTI |
SMTI PROMILA TANTI |
14773 |
41
|
1950
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
KALOO NAYAK |
SRI HEERA KANTA NAYAK |
30000 |
42
|
14101
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. MOHAROTHI MUNDA |
SONJA MUNDA |
100000 |
43
|
2409
|
S-186 |
Methoni T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE NANDA KARMAKAR |
NIRU KARMAKAR |
40000 |
44
|
1399
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE. GITA RANI MALAHA |
PAPON MALAHA |
100000 |
45
|
9694
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE BABLU SOBOR |
DIPMALA SOBOR |
30000 |
46
|
1102
|
C-072 |
Majagram T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. SANKARPRASHAD REKIASON |
FULKUMARI RIKIYASON |
100000 |
47
|
8448
|
C-019 |
Burtoll T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.AROTI GORH |
SUJIT GORH |
30000 |
48
|
8854
|
D-080 |
PERTABGHUR T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE SAGAR MUNDA |
NICHADA MUNDA |
164902 |
49
|
5619
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. CHONU KULADIP |
PABITRA KULADIP |
94988 |
50
|
3375
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE BAIJANTIMALA URANG |
SAMU URANG |
50000 |
51
|
12008
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.RITA MUNDA |
RIYA MUNDA |
68493 |
52
|
01729
|
E-485 |
GOHAIN TEA ESTATE |
Tinsukia |
LATE RUPALI |
HUSHI PRODHAN |
100000 |
53
|
5038
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.SUKRA LOHAR |
DEBONTI LOHAR |
72051 |
54
|
6113
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
UNNATI BHUYAN |
RAJESH BHUYAN |
50000 |
55
|
9057
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. MINESWAR NAYOK |
MRS. MAJONI NAYOK |
141353 |
56
|
1377
|
C-094 |
Ruttonpore T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. LALU RIKIASAN |
MANILAL RIKIYASAN |
100000 |
57
|
1913
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
BADAL HEMRAM |
RAJIB HEMROM |
100000 |
58
|
169
|
E-366 |
MANABARRIE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE MONEN BEZBARUAH |
KALPONA BAZBORUAH |
159332 |
59
|
3450
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. RAJOO MUNDA |
AAKALI MUNDA |
40000 |
60
|
9702
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE VIKASH MURA |
RITA SOMRA |
100000 |
61
|
3937
|
C-078 |
Pallorbund T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. DIPAK RIKIASAN |
CHINTAMANI RIKIYASAN |
40000 |
62
|
2788
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.RAMCHANDRA GORAIT |
SMT DURGAMONI GORAIT |
100000 |
63
|
2314
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BIJAY PAHARIA |
RIMANI PAHARIA |
100000 |
64
|
2227
|
D-050 |
Hoograjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE PADMA BATI DORA |
SRI RAJESH DORAH |
100000 |
65
|
5863
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE ASHUK KHODAL |
CHUMI KHODAL |
129719 |
66
|
9118
|
N-019 |
Salonah T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.GOLAPI GOWALA |
NIBARAN GOWALA |
102125 |
67
|
4568
|
E-117 |
Mancotta T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE PUNAM SOBOR |
SMT. CHAMPA SOBOR |
50000 |
68
|
10610
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE. ROMESH KARMAKAR |
TILO KARMAKAR |
19397 |
69
|
8199
|
S-056 |
Barhat T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.SAHADEV KORMOKAR |
BIROSHMONI KARMOKAR |
188640 |
70
|
5577
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT BADAL SABOR |
RANJITA SOBOR |
100000 |
71
|
2235
|
D-050 |
Hoograjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
late sonamani chabar |
SRI DHIRAJ SABAR |
100000 |
72
|
6111
|
D-074 |
Nya-gogra T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT BASUDEB GORH |
MANJU GORH |
156263 |
73
|
324
|
D-057 |
Mahaluxmi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.MEGHNATH KUMAR |
SAROTHI KUMAR |
20000 |
74
|
3666
|
S-242 |
Salkathoni T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.KRISHNA MURARI |
LAXMI MURARI |
120139 |
75
|
2590
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.JOROTEMPO URANG |
SRI BAJRANG URANG |
100000 |
76
|
2121
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE MUNA MAJHI |
RAMU MAJHI |
40000 |
77
|
1040
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE DIPALI GHATUAR |
BIREN GHATOWAR |
71720 |
78
|
T-11192
|
D-080 |
PERTABGHUR T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE KARTIK BHUMIJ |
JENI TANTY |
50000 |
79
|
T-342
|
E-315 |
SAPARTOLI T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SOMA SUKRA |
DEBANTI MUNDA |
100000 |
80
|
3833
|
S-077 |
Dihingiapar T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE.NAGOO MUNDA |
SMT.MAGDALI MUNDA |
131936 |
81
|
4077
|
C-078 |
Pallorbund T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. AROBINDO REE |
LAKHIMONI REE |
50000 |
82
|
4611
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
BHUBANSINGH THAPA |
MRS BIMOLA THAPA |
100000 |
83
|
7839
|
N-012 |
Kondoli T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT. JOGOO GUCHAIT |
MR. CHANDU GOSAIT |
136121 |
84
|
12752
|
D-061 |
Mijikajan T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.RANJIT KEOT |
ARATI KHANDOBAL |
58400 |
85
|
8462
|
S-144 |
Kanu T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE MONBAHADUR CHETRI |
SABITRY CHETRY |
100000 |
86
|
2203
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE GUJOI BAWRI |
ANITA BAWRI |
71932 |
87
|
5468
|
E-135 |
Namroop T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. PRODIP ORANG |
BUDHUWA URANG |
40000 |
88
|
1444
|
E-060 |
Gangabari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LOBO DULALL |
AJAY LOBO |
100000 |
89
|
2686
|
E-093 |
Kenduguri T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE ASHOK CHABAR |
MRS.RENU CHABAR |
100000 |
90
|
2110
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE ANJELIOSH KERKETTA |
SUCHENA KERKETA |
100000 |
91
|
5285
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT.VICTOR |
ALISHA EKKA |
30000 |
92
|
5340
|
S-093 |
Dolaguri T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE ROTON PANIKA |
SOWANTI PANIKA |
100000 |
93
|
1890
|
S-338 |
Nagajanka T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE ARUN NAYAK |
SANDHAYA TANTI |
30000 |
94
|
1316
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT AMBIKA GOALA |
AJIT GOALA |
65602 |
95
|
1668
|
C-109 |
Urrunabund T.E. |
Cachar |
LATE SIBIL TANTUBAI |
SIBA TANTUBAI |
50000 |
96
|
1415
|
S-051 |
Bokakhat T.E. |
Golaghat |
LT. RASHIK MAJHEE |
MAKON MAJHEE |
40000 |
97
|
T-7507
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.THAPCHA BORO |
BIBARI BORO |
100000 |
98
|
4959
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. KALARAM ABISTA |
JINA MAHILI |
200000 |
99
|
1532
|
S-001 |
Abhayjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
DHODIA |
SRI SUNIL BORICK |
30000 |
100
|
3698
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.SUKUL HEMROM |
SRI JITEN HEMROM |
57235 |
101
|
T-4718
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. JUBITA KISHAN |
ASHOK KISHAN |
50000 |
102
|
12813
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. KORISHMA MUNDA |
JAMUNA MURA |
50000 |
103
|
10887
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE ROBIN KARMAKAR |
RAJIB KARMAKAR |
6608 |
104
|
2857
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.PROBINA MUNDA |
RAJU MUNDA |
200000 |
105
|
3577
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. DEBARU KANDHA MAZI |
Mrs. SUMI KODHAMARI |
100000 |
106
|
592
|
G-001 |
Banglabari T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
SURESH BEAK |
KAIYO BECK |
40000 |
107
|
2928
|
C-013 |
Binnakandhy T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.GHURAN RIKIYASAN |
GALO RIKIYASAN |
59075 |
108
|
T-9264
|
S-060 |
Borpatra T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. ATOY SUBUL |
MR. JISOYA NANDA |
50000 |
109
|
P7111
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
Late KATIRANA NAG |
KIRAN NAG |
100000 |
110
|
3440
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Bikash Orang |
JASMIN URANG |
50000 |
111
|
3240
|
E-186 |
Tingkhong T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. PUNYA TANTI |
RANJAN TANTI |
100000 |
112
|
3686
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE PITOM ASSAMU |
KRISHNO PRITOM |
100000 |
113
|
115
|
S-315 |
Joya T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE BHADRESWAR BHUYAN |
Mrs. REKHA BHUYAN |
158738 |
114
|
1308
|
S-297 |
Ligripookrie T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. RAKIB ALI |
AMIRON BEGUM |
200000 |
115
|
4382
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT. 2 MANNA EKKA |
BUDHAN EKKA |
93922 |
116
|
4382
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT. 2 MANNA EKKA |
BIKASH EKKA |
93922 |
117
|
1574
|
C-036 |
Doyapore T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. RANJIT GOALA |
RAM DULAL GOALA |
65345 |
118
|
2007
|
D-008 |
Bamgaon T.E. |
Sonitpur |
NOBIN FIVE TANTI |
ARUNA TWO TANTI |
100000 |
119
|
10631
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BIREN TANTI |
KOLOTI TANTI |
100000 |
120
|
1505
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT BIJAY RIKIASAN |
UMA RIKIASON |
50000 |
121
|
5506
|
E-043 |
Desam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. LAKHIMONI GARH |
BIJOY GARH |
91879 |
122
|
9195
|
E-214 |
Kamakhyabari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SOMARU URANG |
SMT.ASHA URANG |
135871 |
123
|
2603
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE HALINI MUNDA |
RAJESH MUNDA |
138884 |
124
|
6405
|
K-011 |
Nagrijuli T.E. |
Baksa |
LATE ASHOTY MUNDA |
AHLAD MUNDA |
60659 |
125
|
T-7139
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BOBITA MAJHI |
BARA PAGAL |
50000 |
126
|
4515
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT.8 LOKHI |
MAHAL BARLA |
100000 |
127
|
1853
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
PANMONI PROJA |
RASHMI PROJA |
40000 |
128
|
5717
|
S-184 |
Meleng T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE AJIT KUMAR PATRA |
MRS USHARANI PATRA |
100000 |
129
|
2687
|
E-117 |
Mancotta T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE GONGA NAIK |
SMT. DURGA KALONDI |
100000 |
130
|
237
|
S-307 |
Modinagar T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE. LAXMI KARMAKAR |
LITKU KARMAKAR |
100000 |
131
|
5586
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. KUWARI ORANG |
LOKESH ORANG |
200000 |
132
|
2738
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE DUKHRAJ TANTI |
GOBINDA TANTI |
182706 |
133
|
3331
|
C-001 |
Aenekhal T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT.SUBHASH RABIDAS |
LAKHIA RABIDAS |
83456 |
134
|
2734
|
E-093 |
Kenduguri T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SOVANA MURA |
BIGO MURA |
100000 |
135
|
7061
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BASANTI SUKDEV |
RAJU TANTI |
61942 |
136
|
4051P
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE USHA PANTANTI |
PROBIN PANTANTI |
195372 |
137
|
4227
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
BARUA BAWRI |
BOBY BAWRI |
50000 |
138
|
10791
|
D-071 |
Nonaipara T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE MANARAMI LIMBU |
DIL BAHADUR LIMBU |
50000 |
139
|
6045
|
S-144 |
Kanu T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE RAM MAHALI |
AROTY MAHALI |
105041 |
140
|
4688
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE PURNIMA GOGOI |
BIDYUT CHUTIA |
200000 |
141
|
7730
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE JIRA TANTI |
JILI TANTI |
6600 |
142
|
7730
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE JIRA TANTI |
JUSNA TANTI |
6600 |
143
|
7730
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE JIRA TANTI |
TUNU PATNAYAK |
6800 |
144
|
3662
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE BIJOY TIRKI |
SUCHAMI TIRKI |
40000 |
145
|
5854
|
C-001 |
Aenekhal T.E. |
Hailakandi |
AMARSING NAYEK |
BASANA NAYEK |
50000 |
146
|
9035
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. SOVA MUNDA |
LAKHAN MUNDA |
107861 |
147
|
4104
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE GHONO SOMRA |
SUKURMONI GHONO |
100000 |
148
|
T-6425
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE. CHILAGI SARKAR |
SRI GOPAL SARKAR |
100000 |
149
|
3066
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
RAMNATH KHATIK |
RAJESH KHATIK |
50000 |
150
|
3066
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
RAMNATH KHATIK |
RAMESH KHATIK |
50000 |
151
|
3227
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE ARUNA BHUYAN |
MULAI BHUNYA |
100000 |
152
|
4054
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE DURGA KARMAKAR |
SHANTI KARMAKAR |
50000 |
153
|
3226
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late TARCIUS BARLA |
RITA BARLA |
100000 |
154
|
6807
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BARI GANGI |
LIKASH MANGRA |
100000 |
155
|
5010
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.ILIYAJ MUNDA |
Johan Munda |
56707 |
156
|
4571
|
E-040 |
DEHING T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. MONIKA MAJHI |
RAJU MAJHI |
100000 |
157
|
5387
|
E-135 |
Namroop T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SANTI NAYAK |
DIPAK NAYAK |
83344 |
158
|
4593
|
E-022 |
Bijlibari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE.RANIMA GOWALA` |
SRI.GANESH GOWALA |
50000 |
159
|
1219
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE. SHYAMCHAND GOALA |
DIPALI GOALA |
53311 |
160
|
3837
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE. UDAY MUNDA |
Mrs. SUBANI MUNDA |
100000 |
161
|
6763
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BASANTI RAMDAS |
JITEN MURA |
175748 |
162
|
2205
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE BHOTAKI BORO |
BINA TANTI |
200000 |
163
|
3317
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
THEKIRAM CHIK |
Mr . DIPEN CHIK |
94838 |
164
|
5716
|
E-124 |
Mokalbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE DAMUDAR NAYAK |
NEHA DAMODAR |
155906 |
165
|
2960
|
E-083 |
Jaipur T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE LAKHAN KOYAJ |
PARBOTY KAYA |
200000 |
166
|
2470
|
D-047 |
Harchurrah T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE SUKLAL CHICK |
SMT. DEBARI CHICK BARAIK |
189870 |
167
|
532
|
E-366 |
MANABARRIE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE JARINA BEGUM |
MAJIT ALI |
73736 |
168
|
9296
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT. FAGUNI BOWRI |
BASOBI BAWRI |
20000 |
169
|
7974
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
MOHANLAL KHOTIK |
RANJIT KHATIK |
11452 |
170
|
7974
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
MOHANLAL KHOTIK |
ASHOK KHATIK |
11452 |
171
|
3865
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Litu Sahu |
SHAKUNTALA SAHU |
50000 |
172
|
3262
|
E-186 |
Tingkhong T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SABITRI URANG |
SANJAY URANG |
100000 |
173
|
3970
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late BOGI BHUMIJ |
BIRAJI BHUMIJ |
100000 |
174
|
10276
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT. KARTIK KARMAKAR |
RUDNI KARMAKAR |
40000 |
175
|
180
|
E-247 |
Konapathar T.E. |
Tinsukia |
SUCHINA SAMACHI |
BINUD CHAWACHI |
23649 |
176
|
1614
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE RANJIT BHUYAN |
RUKESH BHUYAN |
100000 |
177
|
9694
|
D-065 |
Namgaon T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE ANITA KARMAKER |
Sudarshan Karmakar |
100000 |
178
|
2636
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. ANIL DAS |
ASHISH DAS |
136606 |
179
|
2887
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DHARAMDAS PORSHU |
SUMITRA DHARMDAS |
200000 |
180
|
2632
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. RANJIT NAYAK |
SMTI MINA NAYAK |
200000 |
181
|
2244
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.LAKHAN MAJHI |
SITA CHAREN |
91631 |
182
|
1476
|
G-005 |
Daloabari T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE MAHENDRA BORO |
MANIKA BORO |
100000 |
183
|
8191
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
BIKRAM MAJHI |
RUINI LALESOR |
175992 |
184
|
2122
|
D-050 |
Hoograjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE RAM BARAIK |
SMT kALPANA BARAIK |
100000 |
185
|
4858
|
K-011 |
Nagrijuli T.E. |
Baksa |
LATE GOGAI MUNDA |
NIRMALA MUNDA |
125134 |
186
|
2475
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE ALEKSIUSH EKKA |
AUNNUSH AKKA |
100000 |
187
|
3501
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE SEWALI MURMU |
RAJIB KARMAKAR |
50000 |
188
|
6206
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DILESWAR NANDA |
MALA MAHENDR |
104326 |
189
|
2240
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE BIBAN TANTI |
ASHA TANTI |
30000 |
190
|
3073
|
S-202 |
Naharjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
SOHAN NAIK |
MADHURI NAIK |
137016 |
191
|
6608
|
D-014 |
Bettybari T.E. |
Udalguri |
JOAKIM SURIN |
BUDHNI SURIN |
100000 |
192
|
3032
|
S-051 |
Bokakhat T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE CHIRANG MUNDA |
BUDHARAM MUNDA |
65984 |
193
|
T-1108
|
S-106 |
Galekey T.E. |
Sivasagar |
Lt. Raj Ghatwar |
Naren Ghatwar |
50000 |
194
|
2749
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. CHANDAN MALAKAR |
SRI KAOSHIK MALAKAR |
30000 |
195
|
5146
|
E-124 |
Mokalbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BUDHESWARI GHATUWAR |
SUKHESHWAR GHATOWAR |
74203 |
196
|
7310
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT SONSOLA TASA |
RAJIB TASA |
20000 |
197
|
3319
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE DULAL BAURI |
JAYA BAURI |
100000 |
198
|
T-4339
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. LASMI SAWRA |
DEBDAS SAWRA |
50000 |
199
|
2528
|
D-050 |
Hoograjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE AJAY PRAJA |
SMT RADHIKA PRAJA |
100000 |
200
|
2587
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
JITEN MUNDA |
SUNITA MUNDA |
200000 |
201
|
5192
|
S-184 |
Meleng T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE JOYLAL BHUMIJ |
SMTI MINA BHUMIJ |
40000 |
202
|
2580
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LOKHINDOR SOBOR |
SIMA SOBOR |
177262 |
203
|
5422
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE TARA SAHU |
DEBARU SAHU |
137190 |
204
|
1540
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE FULESWARI MALAKAR |
HARENDRA MALAKAR |
149915 |
205
|
1114
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT DINOBANDHU REE |
AJAY REE |
62005 |
206
|
7998
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. SANKAR BHUYAN |
Mrs. ASHMINA BHUYAN |
77786 |
207
|
1875
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SOMARO KHARIA |
RENGTU KHARIA |
40000 |
208
|
2680
|
C-064 |
Lubac T.E. |
Cachar |
LT MONMOHINI BAURI |
BALADEB BAURI |
40000 |
209
|
8364
|
C-019 |
Burtoll T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.SHANTI RUDRAPAUL |
ROBINDRA RUDRAPAUL |
40000 |
210
|
8461
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE MANGLU KARMAKAR |
SMTI. RESHMA KARMAKAR |
56264 |
211
|
3882
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SONECHORUA KARMAKAR |
SMTI. KARMI KARMAKAR |
100000 |
212
|
8362
|
E-042 |
Deohall T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE MITU SONAR |
SRI ANIL MURAH |
50558 |
213
|
3461
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late RINA KARMAKAR |
SANJOY KARMAKAR |
100000 |
214
|
5892
|
E-124 |
Mokalbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE DHIRAJ GHATWAR |
PURNIMA GHATOWAR |
40000 |
215
|
3727
|
S-124 |
Hautley T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE DIPEN MAL |
RUKMINI MAL |
149234 |
216
|
1558
|
D-014 |
Bettybari T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. LACHAMAN LOHAR |
URMILA LOHAR |
100000 |
217
|
9506
|
E-214 |
Kamakhyabari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE RADHIKA NAYAK |
SRI AJOY NAIK |
50000 |
218
|
2539
|
D-011 |
Bateli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.LAKHINDAR TANTI |
SUMONI TANTI |
73086 |
219
|
4424
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT.BIKASH URANG |
Mrs . AMIKA URA |
12526 |
220
|
137
|
S-315 |
Joya T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. MONDULLA BHUYAN |
SHANTI BHUYAN |
50000 |
221
|
T-11432
|
D-009 |
Bargang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE MINU TANTI MINOO |
DEVI TANTI |
110671 |
222
|
9721
|
D-080 |
PERTABGHUR T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. BABULAL MAJHI |
KALANTI MAJHI |
55898 |
223
|
8008
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE - BOLORAM GOALA |
DEONTI GOWALA |
30000 |
224
|
6056
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT.SUBHASH SAHU |
DEBARI SAHU |
171072 |
225
|
004646
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE HARADHAN HORI |
Mrs.LAKHI HARADHAN |
122028 |
226
|
10719
|
E-040 |
DEHING T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE AJOY GORH |
RONJEETA AJOY |
50468 |
227
|
3820
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE AJIT BAWRI |
MIRA BAWRI |
50000 |
228
|
2837
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
SAIBANI CHAORA |
RAJESH CHAORA |
100000 |
229
|
9841
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.PHILMINA MUNDA |
VIMSEN MUNDA |
113578 |
230
|
3366
|
C-021 |
Chandyghat T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. UTTARA CHAITRI |
HARI CHETRI |
50000 |
231
|
5789
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.MANTI MUNDA |
DHOBA MUNDA |
156499 |
232
|
1712
|
C-109 |
Urrunabund T.E. |
Cachar |
LT ASHALATA URANG |
DINABANDHU URANG |
51142 |
233
|
836
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
REKHA TOORI |
SANJIB MIRDHA |
40000 |
234
|
3043
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Budhni Sahu |
SITA KARMAKAR |
27069 |
235
|
T-10470
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
GOSAI ORANG |
KARMI ORANG |
100000 |
236
|
5755
|
D-047 |
Harchurrah T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE DASARATH KARMAKAR |
SMT. LAKHIMANI KARMAKAR |
100000 |
237
|
5841
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT.VINCENT |
ALADI TOPPO |
52511 |
238
|
3928
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE. AKLU SONA |
ASHTAMI CHONA |
40000 |
239
|
2835
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.SONCHARWA URANG |
SMT ASHA URANG |
100000 |
240
|
9142
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BIRU KHARIA |
BEDESHI KHARIA |
30000 |
241
|
10733
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BIKASH KHARIA |
SONU KHARIA |
100000 |
242
|
10030
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. SUMITRA SAWTAL |
MINA CHAMPA |
23500 |
243
|
3848
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. SUSHILA MUNDA |
BIPIN MUNDA |
80912 |
244
|
5669
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. MUNI SAHU |
SUNA SAHU |
200000 |
245
|
5178
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. PINTU KHARIA |
FAGNI KHARIA |
78562 |
246
|
16031
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. RAJ MUNDA |
MAMONI MUNDA |
100000 |
247
|
T-4181
|
S-060 |
Borpatra T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. RONJAN CHOWHAN |
MRS. BULBULI NAG |
100000 |
248
|
5698
|
E-042 |
Deohall T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SURJA PAHARIA |
CHAMPA MONGLI PAHARIA |
200000 |
249
|
6899
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE PURNIMA BAWRI |
Mr . BABUL BAURI |
50000 |
250
|
10683
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE ADORI NAYAK |
BIMOL NAYAK |
28694 |
251
|
2632
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.AJOY TANTI |
SMT SITA TANTI |
100000 |
252
|
3530
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. 5 SOMARY |
BIREN KARMAKAR |
100000 |
253
|
003803
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE RADHA NILMOHAN |
Mr.BHIMA DHIREN |
176537 |
254
|
2729
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SONADA URANG |
RIBO URANG |
179008 |
255
|
3033
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.BIRSHA URANG |
SMT SABITRI URANG |
100000 |
256
|
008802(C)
|
E-042 |
Deohall T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE HEMO BASANTA |
BASONTA NAYAK |
50000 |
257
|
11968
|
D-080 |
PERTABGHUR T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. BINOD KARMAKAR |
ANANDO KAMAR |
50000 |
258
|
2751
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Anil Karmakar |
LAKHI KARMAKAR |
138117 |
259
|
2926
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE ASHEK SUBHADRA |
CHANIJ TATI |
100000 |
260
|
8362
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE PUTUL MAHALI |
DHANESWARI MAHILI |
100000 |
261
|
3528
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late SAGORI MURMU |
BHOGIROTHY MURMU |
50000 |
262
|
3745
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.ANDRIUS MUNDA |
MAGDALI ORANG |
101760 |
263
|
11102
|
D-023 |
Boroi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE HEMONTA GORE |
MONOBATI GORH |
50000 |
264
|
5650
|
D-058 |
Majuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE RAMIA KACHUA |
KHUDIA KACHUA |
122924 |
265
|
1484
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE. RADHESHYAM HORIJAN |
TARA HORIJAN |
50000 |
266
|
6510
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BIJOY BHIM |
AROTI CHUNOO |
100000 |
267
|
3352
|
S-094 |
Doyang T.E. |
Golaghat |
LOKHIRAM PAHARIA |
LAKHIMINI PAHARIA |
154898 |
268
|
2198
|
D-008 |
Bamgaon T.E. |
Sonitpur |
Lt.BIKRAM 3 KARMAKAR |
SUNITA KARMAKAR |
100000 |
269
|
3752
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. BIREN GHATOWAR |
Mrs . BHANU GHATUWAR |
50000 |
270
|
10501
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE SABITRI JATOP |
POBON JATOP |
29774 |
271
|
9029
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.SUBON PAHARIA |
SRI SUBON PAHARIA |
52314 |
272
|
2321
|
E-093 |
Kenduguri T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BECHIA MURAH |
BIRARCHI MURA |
100000 |
273
|
7709
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE SATRUGHAN KEOT |
PURON KEOT |
30000 |
274
|
10670
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE SONISHA KOL |
NATHU KOL |
9855 |
275
|
4589
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. JAIDEV BHUMIJ |
SONAM BHUMIJ |
100000 |
276
|
4295
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE PARSURAM PATAR |
SMTI. TARA PATAR |
100000 |
277
|
4988
|
D-044 |
Gingia T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.ABHIMANYA SAWASHI |
BIRAJ CHABACHI |
157958 |
278
|
4790
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE FULESWARI MEGHNATH |
ANIL MEGHNATH |
100000 |
279
|
2296
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Dhena Bawri |
BHANTI BAWRI |
100000 |
280
|
1551
|
E-059 |
Ethelwold |
Dibrugarh |
LT. ANGAD TANTI |
GULAPI TANTI |
100000 |
281
|
1429
|
C-036 |
Doyapore T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.BIRENDRA GORH |
ANITA GOR |
74703 |
282
|
1723
|
C-013 |
Binnakandhy T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.BUDHU BOWRI |
SIBANI BAURI |
100000 |
283
|
5587
|
D-047 |
Harchurrah T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE DEBNATH GAR |
SMT. PURNIMA GAR |
100000 |
284
|
84
|
S-315 |
Joya T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. RUKMINI MAZI |
GAKIL MAZI |
40000 |
285
|
6550
|
E-007 |
Baghjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. DEBRAM GASHIRAM |
SALKUMARI MOLIA |
100000 |
286
|
664
|
G-001 |
Banglabari T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
GOPAL TIRKEY |
MARIUM TIRKEY |
40000 |
287
|
4053
|
D-061 |
Mijikajan T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.URMILA KISHAN |
PUNTOO KISHAN |
120842 |
288
|
2071
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE KULSUM BEGAM |
SAHNAJ BEGEUM |
100000 |
289
|
1959
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE MOHOR BARAIK |
RAKHI BHATRA |
138574 |
290
|
9673
|
E-042 |
Deohall T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE HEMONTI ROWTIA |
LAKSHESHWAR RAUTIA |
55188 |
291
|
3492
|
S-094 |
Doyang T.E. |
Golaghat |
DEBARU PAHARIA |
MONTU PAHARIA |
40000 |
292
|
3658
|
E-124 |
Mokalbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE JAGDISH RAJBANCHI |
UMESH JAGDISH |
100000 |
293
|
9740
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE BINA BAURI |
DHONESWAR BAURI |
30000 |
294
|
10120
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE JOGUA BHUMIJ |
KALPANA BHUMIJ |
13507 |
295
|
1809
|
C-018 |
Burnie Breas T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE GOURI BHUMIJ |
SUMIT BHUMIJ |
77895 |
296
|
5016
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SAIBANI MAJHI |
SAMBARU MAJHI |
84880 |
297
|
9156
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE RAJESH BHUYAN |
RAJU BHUYAN |
40000 |
298
|
10465
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT. RUPINA LINDA |
DANIAL LINDA |
40000 |
299
|
4338
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE MARTIN MINJ |
SACHIN MINJ |
50000 |
300
|
2661
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. RAJESH SOREN |
BIJESH SOREN |
50000 |
301
|
089/246
|
S-151 |
Khoomtai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. BIKRAM CHOWHAN |
MRS ANJANA CHOUHAN |
50000 |
302
|
3854
|
S-077 |
Dihingiapar T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE.SONIKA MUNDA |
SMT.HEWALI MUNDA |
105817 |
303
|
4172
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Nandalal Karmakar |
BISHKA KARMAKAR |
50000 |
304
|
T-10153
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. LILY KUJUR |
KIRABIN MINS |
50000 |
305
|
2845
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. DEBEN MAJHI |
MONUJ MAJHI |
99670 |
306
|
0003960
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. KRISHNA BAHADUR MAGAR |
LILI MAGAR |
147395 |
307
|
4750
|
D-092 |
Sonajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BIROSMONI GOWALA |
GOPAL TANTI |
30000 |
308
|
2627
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE BINA BHUYAN |
DURGARAM BHUYAN |
84342 |
309
|
2197
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE BHAITY KARMAKAR |
SOMO KARMAKAR |
100000 |
310
|
2900
|
E-019 |
Bhamun T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
KUMAR ROBIDAS |
BIKI ROBIDAS |
40000 |
311
|
4593
|
E-076 |
Hazelbank T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT MAHABIR KARMAKAR |
GABARDHAN KARMAKAR |
30000 |
312
|
11246
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE PARESH TANTI |
LAXMI TANTI |
50000 |
313
|
9551
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE TARJEN BAURI |
RAJESH BAURI |
15000 |
314
|
3621
|
C-078 |
Pallorbund T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. RUKMONIA ROBIDAS |
RABINDRA RABIDAS |
97564 |
315
|
0003920
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. RANJAY PURTY |
JUNITA PURTY |
101082 |
316
|
6199
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE ROHIT TANTI |
PARUAL TANTI |
171031 |
317
|
3364
|
D-044 |
Gingia T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.KARTIK GOWALA |
BHARATI GOWALLA |
200000 |
318
|
177
|
S-315 |
Joya T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE ZIAUDDIN AHMED |
EJAJ AHMED |
59848 |
319
|
5491
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. SUGAN MUNDA |
DEKA MUNDA |
100000 |
320
|
3594
|
C-021 |
Chandyghat T.E. |
Cachar |
LT SHIBANI URANG |
PONU URANG |
50000 |
321
|
9924
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT. GONESH MUNDA |
RAHIMOLA MUNDA |
12797 |
322
|
10177
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE BIJOY TANTI |
DEBOKI TANTI |
20000 |
323
|
2589
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE LADURAM KALITA |
GANGAMONI KALITA |
40000 |
324
|
10150
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
GANESH BAWRI |
SUNITA BAWRI |
151939 |
325
|
5194
|
S-084 |
Duklingia T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE BIJOY BHUYAN |
RINA BHUYAN |
100000 |
326
|
9453
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. HORIPODA FULMALI |
MANI FULMALI |
100000 |
327
|
2533
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. GOPAL MAJHI |
DURGI MAJHI |
100000 |
328
|
003727
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
Lt..DEBARU GALGA |
SOMPA MURA |
169671 |
329
|
3920
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE AKARATI NAYAK |
SRI DEBARU NAIK |
30000 |
330
|
7095
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.BIJU GODBA |
HIRA GADABA |
40000 |
331
|
4339
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.MOHON MAJHI |
ANIMA MAJHI |
97282 |
332
|
1522
|
E-060 |
Gangabari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE. SUKURMONI SURI |
PURNIMA SURI |
100000 |
333
|
1691
|
E-065 |
Ganeshbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.ASHA URANG |
MOHENDRA URANG |
100000 |
334
|
4444
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE LAKHI DAS |
ASHA TULSHI |
194749 |
335
|
8727
|
E-214 |
Kamakhyabari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BEJAN NAIK |
SRI PUNA NAIK |
179691 |
336
|
T-2889
|
E-197 |
Baughpara T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE MONGLEE RAJBONSHI |
BINUD RAJBONSHI |
50000 |
337
|
008766
|
S-271 |
Thowra T.E. |
Sivasagar |
Lt. Sukhila Gorh |
Mr.Gopal Gorh |
100000 |
338
|
2576
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT BOLORAM BAWRI |
SMT SUSHILA BAURI |
40000 |
339
|
6008
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE RATNESWAR PAIK |
KUNTI PAIK |
40000 |
340
|
2514
|
D-030 |
Dhekiajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. PAKHILA DAS |
RAMU DAS |
195333 |
341
|
7999
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. TEJU KUMAR |
Mrs. MINA KUMAR |
61548 |
342
|
10302
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SUKURMONI PAHARIA |
DIPA PAHARIA |
50000 |
343
|
5667
|
D-017 |
Bhooteachang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE BIRSHA MUNDA |
BINITA MUNDA |
63776 |
344
|
3779
|
E-076 |
Hazelbank T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT ANAND KARMAKAR |
Mrs.DURGAMANI KARMAKAR |
89758 |
345
|
108/611
|
S-151 |
Khoomtai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT.RANJITA DEEP |
PRADIP DIP |
50000 |
346
|
5448
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE CHINTAMONI GOWALA |
DHOMESWAR GUWALA |
86741 |
347
|
418
|
S-106 |
Galekey T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. SAKUNTALA TASSA |
Jotin Tassa |
100000 |
348
|
5531
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BUDHNI |
MANGRA MUNDA |
100000 |
349
|
6802
|
D-011 |
Bateli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. LARESH MARAK |
BREINI MOMIN |
100000 |
350
|
6456
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE KRISHNA KARMAKAR |
RICHIKA KARMAKAR |
80298 |
351
|
1471
|
S-297 |
Ligripookrie T.E. |
Sivasagar |
KULA GUSSAI |
RITA MURA |
100000 |
352
|
8089
|
D-071 |
Nonaipara T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE PHILIP GUDIA |
FILACHITA GURIYA |
68454 |
353
|
21325
|
D-080 |
PERTABGHUR T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE DHARMAN NAYAK |
MARAMI NAYAK |
50000 |
354
|
5672
|
E-135 |
Namroop T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. LAKHESWAR TANTI |
KUNTI TANTI |
100000 |
355
|
1063
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE RITURAJ TANGLA |
RINA TANGLA |
70841 |
356
|
10806
|
E-104 |
Langharjan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
BIREN KHODAL |
BIREN KHODAL |
162510 |
357
|
2347
|
C-013 |
Binnakandhy T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.JAMUNA BOWRI |
SANTOSH BOWRI |
74630 |
358
|
17228
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
SUNITA KHODAL |
DIPANJOLI KHODAL |
53887 |
359
|
1715
|
D-030 |
Dhekiajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. SANTOSH TANTI |
CHANCHALA TANTI |
200000 |
360
|
2493
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
SUKHRAM MUNDA |
NANDI MUNDA |
200000 |
361
|
10408
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.SUCHITA KANDA |
SRI AJOY KONDA |
50000 |
362
|
2814
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Lokhana Urang |
JOYA ORANG |
77250 |
363
|
7021
|
C-064 |
Lubac T.E. |
Cachar |
LATE LAKHIA GHATWAR |
RUNIYA GHATOWAR |
79988 |
364
|
6379
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE RAMSON PAIK |
SABITRI PAIK |
100000 |
365
|
7138
|
D-061 |
Mijikajan T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BHUKON MUNDA |
BISHMA MUNDA |
90114 |
366
|
3260
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT . MIRA RAJOWAR |
Mr . BIGU RAJUWAR |
164444 |
367
|
3269
|
S-088 |
Dhooli T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE ROMEN KOL |
BELI KOL |
40000 |
368
|
11225
|
L-004 |
Dejoo T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LATE PUSHA HORO |
Budhua Horo |
100000 |
369
|
2351
|
E-019 |
Bhamun T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SANJAY TANTI -JOTIN |
LILY TANTI |
186022 |
370
|
1139
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE. RAJKUMAR HARIJAN |
RAHUL HARIJAN |
73134 |
371
|
2993
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE RUPA MUNDA |
LAHARA MUNDA |
102431 |
372
|
9859
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE RAJESH KARMAKAR - 2 |
PANESWARI KARMAKAR |
30000 |
373
|
4750
|
D-009 |
Bargang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE RANJIT PORJA |
SOBITA PORJA |
154256 |
374
|
1925
|
C-109 |
Urrunabund T.E. |
Cachar |
LT TAMAL BAURI |
DIPALI REE |
50000 |
375
|
201
|
E-247 |
Konapathar T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE GANGAL MURA |
SANTAL MURA |
40000 |
376
|
1704
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE RIJOY BHUMIJ |
SONTUSH BHUMIJ |
86416 |
377
|
6709
|
C-064 |
Lubac T.E. |
Cachar |
GONESH BOWRI |
JHARA BAWRI |
40000 |
378
|
4660
|
D-025 |
Budlapara T.E. |
Udalguri |
Late Samuel Bhangra |
Mrs. Magret Bhengra |
100000 |
379
|
1469
|
G-005 |
Daloabari T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE JOSEF KUJUR |
DONOBOSCO KUJUR |
200000 |
380
|
2033
|
C-112 |
West Jallinga T.E. |
Cachar |
LATE ADHIR BAURI |
SABITA BAURI |
50000 |
381
|
0008292
|
D-004 |
Attareekhat T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. BICHAPAN KRISHAN |
MANKI NAGECHIYA |
136365 |
382
|
2688
|
E-117 |
Mancotta T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. KOPILA SOBOR |
SRI KIRAN SOBOR |
177891 |
383
|
5501
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. BARJU ORANG |
SUKH ORANG |
200000 |
384
|
1819
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. MANGRA MUNDA |
ATOWARI MUNDA |
30000 |
385
|
1719
|
E-013 |
Balimara T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. RUPAN TANTI |
RAJEN TANTI |
100000 |
386
|
3118
|
S-202 |
Naharjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
Lt. PRAKASH NAIK |
BASMATI NAIK |
147931 |
387
|
3337
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. BAKO MUNDA |
AMOR MUNDA |
30000 |
388
|
780
|
E-150 |
Phukenbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE AJOY BORAIK |
DIPALI BORAIK |
103980 |
389
|
2208
|
D-097 |
Tongani T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE MATIYA CHABAR |
DEIJI CHABAR |
100000 |
390
|
1843
|
E-177 |
Tamulbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE MUKHESWAR CHANGMAI |
MANJULA CHANGMAI |
100000 |
391
|
004591
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BIJOY MODON |
SITA BIJOY |
166902 |
392
|
5333
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
BEROO |
PATRASH MUNDA |
100000 |
393
|
1402
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE. JALIL CHOWDHURY |
MUNNI CHOWDHURY |
75084 |
394
|
002660
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE JETHU AGHNU |
RINA BALORAM |
100000 |
395
|
0005746
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
lT. MANSING KARMAKAR |
MALINA CHABAR |
142511 |
396
|
773
|
E-046 |
Dholla T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE MUKUT CHANDRA SARMAH |
MALOBIKA BORDOLOI SARMAH |
200000 |
397
|
2547
|
E-019 |
Bhamun T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SADHNOO SAWASHI |
SUNITTA SAWASHI |
200000 |
398
|
3242
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE. JAWRU TIGGA |
MRS. 9 SONIYARO ORANG |
100000 |
399
|
2911
|
D-103 |
Sirajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. TARUN MUNDA |
LIPANG MUNDA |
100000 |
400
|
1579
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT SONAMONI KAHAR |
JOYSING KAHAR |
50000 |
401
|
4674
|
E-040 |
DEHING T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT.SIBCHARAN TANTI |
AJOY TANTI |
100000 |
402
|
T0009825
|
E-040 |
DEHING T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SOMA KISHAN |
ADORI SOMA |
100000 |
403
|
4630
|
E-040 |
DEHING T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. ARUN SONA |
KARTIK KUMAR |
100000 |
404
|
10317
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE PABAN GOPAL |
ANITA PABAN |
50000 |
405
|
1058
|
D-008 |
Bamgaon T.E. |
Sonitpur |
Lt.LAKHPATI TELENGA |
CHENPRAKASH TELENGA |
100000 |
406
|
5534
|
C-001 |
Aenekhal T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT.MADHUMATI RABIDAS |
KASHIPRASAD RABIDAS |
50000 |
407
|
4336
|
E-076 |
Hazelbank T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.URMILA BAURI |
MISS MOMI BAWRI |
54428 |
408
|
17382
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE DEBA KALONDI |
JAMUNA KALONDI |
64867 |
409
|
5471
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE JANKI SOBOR |
MOHESH SOBOR |
100000 |
410
|
9427
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE TARJEN BHUYAN -4 |
ATUWARI BHUYAN |
20000 |
411
|
670
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE.INDUMOTY URIA |
PROMUD GOND |
40000 |
412
|
6102
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
SIBA SAWASHI |
RAMCHANDRA SAWASHI |
153681 |
413
|
3945
|
D-023 |
Boroi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE ALISHA GURIYA |
BUKAM GURIYA |
100000 |
414
|
1760
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. RAJ KUMARI NANDA |
BIJOY KHARIA |
30000 |
415
|
2543
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.SONKUWARI URANG |
SRI BHODIA URANG |
40000 |
416
|
5522
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE ANAND BAWRI |
MINOO BAWRI |
172571 |
417
|
1413
|
C-036 |
Doyapore T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. AMINA BIBI |
IRPAN ALI SHEK |
87124 |
418
|
2422
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE NAREN DEB |
DIPALI DEB |
100000 |
419
|
1997
|
D-050 |
Hoograjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BIJULI PAIK |
Sri Ratan Paik |
100000 |
420
|
5756
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE GOBINDA MURAH |
GITA MURAH |
85040 |
421
|
4249
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE CHORON MAJHI |
BINA MAJHI |
40000 |
422
|
005927
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SAFIQUE ALI |
NAJIRA BEGUM |
156417 |
423
|
5762
|
C-001 |
Aenekhal T.E. |
Hailakandi |
SUBASH BHAR |
SARASWATI BHAR |
100000 |
424
|
3324
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. NIKASEWS TOPPO |
JAMES TOPPO |
200000 |
425
|
9011
|
C-019 |
Burtoll T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.PANBOTI REE |
RABI RAM REE |
104837 |
426
|
7881
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE MANIKO MANKI |
KISAN MANKI |
40000 |
427
|
3132
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
SANKAR TANTI. |
Mrs . RADHAMONI TANTI |
100000 |
428
|
3850
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT. KOILY NAYOK |
JATIN NAYAK |
15000 |
429
|
2783
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. BIRSHA BHAIRAB |
SONIARO NAGA |
40000 |
430
|
3246
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE JOSEF AIND |
SUSENA AIND |
54930 |
431
|
P10649
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.DIBAKAR BARUAH |
MAYA BARUAH |
100000 |
432
|
8769
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE PRODIP DIHINGIA |
JAYANTI DIHINGIA |
50000 |
433
|
4477
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT.GOHANI |
SABINA TOPPO |
100000 |
434
|
5310
|
E-052 |
DIRAI T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE-FULOO BARLA |
PAHANA BARLA |
100000 |
435
|
T-7049
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SONIAROO RUKMINI |
RUKMINI |
52643 |
436
|
758
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE PRAHLAD TONGLA |
HONESWARI TANGLA |
92474 |
437
|
9399
|
E-214 |
Kamakhyabari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SOMA URANG |
SRI MANGRA URANG |
107759 |
438
|
102/133
|
S-151 |
Khoomtai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. SATYANARAYAN CHOWHAN |
KAMINI CHOWHAN |
37695 |
439
|
10503
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE MOHON DHARKAR - 5 |
BORSHA DHARKAR |
7931 |
440
|
2369
|
C-013 |
Binnakandhy T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.SHIBANI SINGH |
DURGA SINGH |
56493 |
441
|
5227
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.MOUSAM URANG |
SMT SHIYAM JYOTI URANG |
132901 |
442
|
2133
|
C-112 |
West Jallinga T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. BACHHU TANTI |
BIKASH TANTI |
100000 |
443
|
8513
|
K-011 |
Nagrijuli T.E. |
Baksa |
LATEKUNDAL MAHANAND |
RUKHO MAHANAND |
100000 |
444
|
5185
|
D-047 |
Harchurrah T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE NAREN NAND |
SMT. TULSHI MONI NAND |
181862 |
445
|
1206
|
C-072 |
Majagram T.E. |
Cachar |
LT KHUDIRAM SAWTAL |
KAJAL SAWTAL |
40000 |
446
|
2401
|
S-202 |
Naharjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
PUTLA PAIK |
CHOITON PAIK |
100000 |
447
|
14110
|
C-019 |
Burtoll T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. SANKARI KUMAR |
HIRALAL KUMAR |
40000 |
448
|
T-10851
|
D-080 |
PERTABGHUR T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. PODMEN KAMAR |
RITA BEDIA |
50000 |
449
|
9295
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT. BELO POTNAYAK |
DIJOBOR POTNAYAK |
7897 |
450
|
7193
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.BUDHNI KONDA |
SRI BINOD KANDA |
66011 |
451
|
830
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE MAINA TURI |
UPEN TURI |
20000 |
452
|
3042
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late MAMONI BAURI |
BHUTAKA BAURI |
104458 |
453
|
2114
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. RANJIT SAWRA |
SANTARI SAWRA |
200000 |
454
|
6459
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE NIREN KHARIA |
SONJA KHARIA |
110482 |
455
|
5522
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.MUNU RAJWAR |
BINA RAJWAR |
50000 |
456
|
2876
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE GOPAL PRAJA |
JOTNI MONIRAM |
100000 |
457
|
2940
|
C-001 |
Aenekhal T.E. |
Hailakandi |
MALOTY KOLL |
DEEPAK KOLL |
100000 |
458
|
T-2810
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
BUTCHU PAHAN |
PARBATI PAHAN |
50000 |
459
|
9308
|
N-019 |
Salonah T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.BIRSHA BHUMIJ |
KALPANA BHUMIJ |
100000 |
460
|
7991
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE RUSTOM KARMAKAR |
SMTI. RENU KARMAKAR |
40000 |
461
|
6349
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE MAKHAN KEOT |
TILOTTOMA KEOT |
50000 |
462
|
10041
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT. LOKHI MANKI -XI |
4 ROMESH MANKI |
17718 |
463
|
T-2799
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. SUSHUMA BHAKTA |
RAMSINGH KUJUR |
100000 |
464
|
5737
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT.CHAMIN |
RAMESH KERKETTA |
106657 |
465
|
2485
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE CHAMPA DIGAL |
RADHA HEMRAM |
100000 |
466
|
2798
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE KARMELA EAKKA |
NIWLUSH EKKA |
178674 |
467
|
2353
|
D-014 |
Bettybari T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.PRADIP KANDA |
SHUKUNTALA KONDHO |
183006 |
468
|
3094
|
E-022 |
Bijlibari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
Lt.Repaka Purti |
SRI.JUSEF PURTY |
100000 |
469
|
T5645
|
C-001 |
Aenekhal T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT.PARUSHPA TAATI |
KARUNA TAATI |
50000 |
470
|
T-11986
|
D-080 |
PERTABGHUR T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. PURNIMA GOWALA |
TILESWAR GORE |
50000 |
471
|
3101
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE RAMBHA MUNDA |
BELA MUNDA |
118615 |
472
|
15888
|
E-104 |
Langharjan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. MIRA GORH |
SURESH GARH |
50000 |
473
|
6104
|
E-135 |
Namroop T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.AJIT KANDO |
ANITA KANDO |
95569 |
474
|
3273
|
S-121 |
Hatikhuli T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE MOHONLAL BHUMIJ |
KALPANA BHUMIJ |
53123 |
475
|
T-8171
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE RINA KUNJALAL |
SUKURMONI PATOR |
40000 |
476
|
3836
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT . BIPUL NAYAK |
Ms . LAKHIBOTI NAYAK |
121243 |
477
|
3174
|
D-077 |
Pabhoi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT ASHA KHODAL |
PARESH KHADAL |
114584 |
478
|
7798
|
D-071 |
Nonaipara T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE KUSHILA MAHANAND |
RAJU MAHANAND |
189019 |
479
|
0006977
|
D-004 |
Attareekhat T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. MAGU BHUYAN |
BHUTAKI BHUYAN |
176374 |
480
|
10854
|
D-009 |
Bargang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE MANJU GOWALA JOYANTI |
KAPIL GOWALA |
104385 |
481
|
80
|
S-038 |
Bhogodabari T.E. |
Golaghat |
MENJU TASHA |
TARUN TASHA |
185712 |
482
|
1141
|
S-005 |
Amgurie T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. PERBOTY KARMAKAR |
MR JUNA KARMAKAR |
77699 |
483
|
2109
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. GOJENDRA SAWRA |
PARBATI SAWRA |
30000 |
484
|
7925
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.3 MANGRA |
ANJANA ORANG |
63856 |
485
|
2007
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LT. KALERA LAKRA |
ROMESH LAKRA |
40000 |
486
|
4524
|
E-093 |
Kenduguri T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE PARBATI GHATOWAR |
KHAGEN GHATUWAR |
50000 |
487
|
2189
|
D-011 |
Bateli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.GITA PORJA |
RAJESH PRAJA |
200000 |
488
|
4270
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. PURAN SUBASH |
SEEMA SOMA |
100000 |
489
|
6071
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. RENUKA MAHATU |
MAHIDHAR MAHATU |
100000 |
490
|
7439
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE - GONESHIA LOHAR |
SRIKANT LOHAR |
20000 |
491
|
7439
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE - GONESHIA LOHAR |
KOLABOTI LOHAR |
20000 |
492
|
10945
|
D-080 |
PERTABGHUR T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. AMARJIT BEDIA |
BICHITRA BEDIYA |
100000 |
493
|
3743
|
C-021 |
Chandyghat T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. ADORMONI KARMAKAR |
PARESH KARMAKAR |
50000 |
494
|
8368
|
S-280 |
Tyroon T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT DHON MURA |
MIRA MURAH |
50000 |
495
|
2876
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. KUSAL SANGA |
BISWAHI SANGA |
30000 |
496
|
6361
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.POLTU GOWALA |
ANJANA GOWALA |
53444 |
497
|
7187
|
K-011 |
Nagrijuli T.E. |
Baksa |
LATE FAGU MUNDA |
RAHIL |
101150 |
498
|
3492
|
C-078 |
Pallorbund T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. SATNARAYON KORMOKAR |
ANIMA KARMAKAR |
40000 |
499
|
2464
|
C-013 |
Binnakandhy T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.PABITRA BAURI |
UJJALA BAURI |
65226 |
500
|
12026
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE MONTON MURA |
DIPALI MURA |
100000 |
501
|
T-4308
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE.SATNA ORNAG |
NOKUL ORANG |
40000 |
502
|
1446
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE. ASHOK KURMI |
MILA KURMI |
100000 |
503
|
10036
|
E-160 |
Rangagora T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SAHODEO KISHAN |
ASHA KISHAN |
113227 |
504
|
5813
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.BIREN KHAMON |
SMT KONAKLATA KHAMON |
50000 |
505
|
3684
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. HARI NATH NAYAK |
BHANTI NAYAK |
100000 |
506
|
5385
|
D-047 |
Harchurrah T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BHOLARAM RAJGHAR |
SMT. MANGLI GARH |
100000 |
507
|
8081
|
S-184 |
Meleng T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE SUNITA MAHLI |
MR DURNA MAHLI |
147452 |
508
|
4840
|
S-063 |
Borsillah T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. POBAN TANTI |
MR KRISHNA MONI TANTI |
100000 |
509
|
9441
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE ROTNESWAR PAIK |
JOGDISH PAIK |
40000 |
510
|
4425
|
E-022 |
Bijlibari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
AJIT DHAR |
SMT.MAMONI DHAR |
200000 |
511
|
1598
|
E-060 |
Gangabari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE.AJAY ASMAN |
SIMA KHARIA |
107358 |
512
|
2412
|
E-135 |
Namroop T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.PURAN KONDO |
KALANDI KONDO |
100000 |
513
|
7057000
|
E-132 |
Nahortoli T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BIJOY BHUMIJ |
JOLESWARI BHUMIJ |
100000 |
514
|
T-986
|
S-106 |
Galekey T.E. |
Sivasagar |
Lt. Muku Tanti |
Sunil Tanti |
50000 |
515
|
T-8510
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
SUNITA MANKI |
RAJU MANKI |
100000 |
516
|
8307
|
S-005 |
Amgurie T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. MONJO NAYAK |
SURJAY NAYAK |
62256 |
517
|
6420
|
D-074 |
Nya-gogra T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT SUBAN DEEP |
SURABI DEEP |
100000 |
518
|
2602
|
C-064 |
Lubac T.E. |
Cachar |
LATE ASHALOTA REE |
JAYANTA REE |
40000 |
519
|
11204
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. DEBARAM GOWALA |
PUTTY GOWALA |
100000 |
520
|
4552
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE PURNIMA KEOT |
NANDU KEOT |
40000 |
521
|
3900
|
D-085 |
Sessa T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. MATIUSH MUNDA |
Karmi Munda |
100000 |
522
|
1748
|
E-065 |
Ganeshbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SHANKAR M P |
BIRACHI DILOBAR |
40000 |
523
|
2879
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE RITA KHARIA |
KUSUM KHERIA |
30656 |
524
|
004653
|
E-188 |
Tippuk T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE MANGAL LAXMON |
MONJU DHORI MANGAL |
94432 |
525
|
3996
|
E-124 |
Mokalbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SANTI NARAYAN |
DINESH TANTI |
93565 |
526
|
5499
|
L-011 |
SEAJULI T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. JAWAKIM BANPAI |
SANJITA BANPAI |
107607 |
527
|
4447
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. SUGI ORANG 2 |
BIPUL ORANG |
30000 |
528
|
1701
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE HARUN NAG |
MANJU NAG |
100000 |
529
|
T-2217
|
S-005 |
Amgurie T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. HEMO BAYSHNAB |
MR NAREN BAYSHNAB |
70409 |
530
|
1603
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE BORTIA GANJOO |
TILESWARI GANJOO |
30000 |
531
|
3398
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE. RAKESH BARLA |
PHAGUNI BARLA |
100000 |
532
|
2482
|
E-177 |
Tamulbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. AJIT MALL |
BUDHESWARI MALL |
30000 |
533
|
T-3078
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. CHUHENDRA KOCH |
NALOSHWARI KOCH |
50000 |
534
|
2384
|
D-087 |
Shyamaguri T.E. |
Sonitpur |
DEBRAJ PATAR |
MANGRI PATAR |
100598 |
535
|
3787
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE ANTHANI ORANG |
BASANTI ORANG |
100000 |
536
|
10799
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE DIPAK KHADAL |
TULSHI KHODAL |
100000 |
537
|
5322
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BARUN TANTI |
SANGITA TANTI |
200000 |
538
|
2661
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE AKASH BHUYAN |
AJAY BHUYAN |
50000 |
539
|
10513
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE ANITA BHENGRA |
JOSLINA BHENGRA |
7982 |
540
|
4441
|
E-022 |
Bijlibari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LAKHAN KARMAKAR |
SMT.BOBITA KARMAKAR |
164097 |
541
|
3133
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Mohindar Bauri |
RUPA BAWRI |
72604 |
542
|
263
|
S-273 |
Timonhabi T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. ASHA HEMROM |
KANU HEMROM |
9435 |
543
|
3970
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE HAREN TANTI |
DOSAMI TANTI |
200000 |
544
|
1213
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
PARIMAL SARKAR |
SATHI SARKAR |
70882 |
545
|
8536
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE JULITA MURA |
KANDA MURA |
100000 |
546
|
2452
|
D-077 |
Pabhoi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
KARTIK TELLENGA |
CHINTAMANI TELENGA |
100000 |
547
|
3125
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late BHODESWOR KARMAKAR |
MAMONI KARMAKAR |
50000 |
548
|
8024
|
E-052 |
DIRAI T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. MOHINDRA TANTI |
RITA TANTI |
40000 |
549
|
4773
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE RAJEN KANDH |
SMTI. MAINA KONDH |
100000 |
550
|
7298
|
C-064 |
Lubac T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. CHAMTU DAS |
SHAMOLA DAS |
58728 |
551
|
4234
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE DIP KUMAR KHALKHO |
BUDHARAM KHALKHO |
50000 |
552
|
1679
|
D-087 |
Shyamaguri T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE THOMAS BARLA |
KRIPA BARLA |
144945 |
553
|
4127
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE RIJEL TIGGA |
SUCHILA TIGGA |
100000 |
554
|
3269
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. 4 DASMI KUNGKAL |
MR. IYAKUB KUNGKAL |
40000 |
555
|
10192
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE 3 NOKUL KARMAKAR |
ASHMAN KARMAKAR |
20000 |
556
|
T-2521
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LT.LAXMAN CHOUHAN |
TARA CHOUHAN |
15823 |
557
|
6123
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE GARIB MAHILI |
SONUWA MAHALI |
30000 |
558
|
105/116
|
S-151 |
Khoomtai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT.LOSMON MURA. |
BACHANTI MURA |
40000 |
559
|
5955
|
D-092 |
Sonajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BUDHNI MUNDA |
BHIKARU MUNDA |
100000 |
560
|
11033
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE DIPAK MANKI - 3 |
GUNESHAR MANKI |
22919 |
561
|
4647
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE ROGHNI MOHAN |
MOHAN SONIA |
100000 |
562
|
17089
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE MONTU PANTANTI |
KUMARI PANTANTI |
50000 |
563
|
2722
|
D-047 |
Harchurrah T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE LAKHAN PORJA |
SMT. DEBARI PRAJA |
200000 |
564
|
10063
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE BIKRAM MUNDA |
DIPMALA MUNDA |
30000 |
565
|
473
|
S-015 |
Bamunpukhri T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. KHEMO RAJPUT |
Mr. AJOY RAJPUT |
40000 |
566
|
3215
|
D-078 |
Panbari T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE ATUWARI MUNDA |
MR. CHULEBARIJA MUNDA |
123584 |
567
|
3339
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT .CHANDMONI BHUYAN |
Mr . BHAGABANAJI BHUYAN |
152785 |
568
|
729
|
E-239 |
Mahabirbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.JUGESWAR GORH |
Basmoti Gorh |
100000 |
569
|
361
|
K-024 |
KOPILI T.E. |
Kamrup |
RUHINI SAHU |
SUKRA SAHU |
53023 |
570
|
6018
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.SUBHASH BAWRI |
SMT MONIKA BAWRI |
50000 |
571
|
5006
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE CHANDRABOTI MURAH |
BABUL MURA |
90848 |
572
|
9472
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
Lt.Charachaboti Kondopan |
SRI NIKALUCH KANDAPAN |
52797 |
573
|
7395
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BANASHI CHAWRA |
ALET CHAWRA |
100000 |
574
|
9117
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LT. MARCEL TOPNO |
REJINA TOPNO |
100000 |
575
|
2150
|
E-019 |
Bhamun T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE CHAMPA KEONT |
BUDHRAM KEONT |
40000 |
576
|
T-9286
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. MEERA NAYAK |
SRI BUDHESWAR NAYAK |
20468 |
577
|
6590
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.RENU RAJPUT |
SUSIL RAJPUT |
50000 |
578
|
1524
|
C-065 |
Lallacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE. JANANI KARMOKAR |
KANCHAN KARMOKAR |
50000 |
579
|
10717
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE ANJONA MUNDA - 3 |
UDESH MUNDA |
50000 |
580
|
13503
|
C-019 |
Burtoll T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. BHARATI KALINDRI |
MONGAL KALINDRI |
70112 |
581
|
2254
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE IMIL KENDRA |
MARTINA KINDU |
200000 |
582
|
5464
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.ASIANI MUNDA |
KUSHAL MUNDA |
50000 |
583
|
9504
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE HOBESWAR BHUYAN |
BHIMA BHUYAN |
30000 |
584
|
6
|
S-422 |
M/S ABG Cha Udyog |
Sivasagar |
MR. KAMAL BHUYAN |
RADHA BHUYAN |
71025 |
585
|
1750
|
S-297 |
Ligripookrie T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE BINA BAGTI |
BOHAGI BAGTI |
100000 |
586
|
3278
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
DUGI KARMAKAR |
LALBABU KARMAKAR |
30000 |
587
|
1451
|
C-102 |
Narshingpore T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LATE SAIMUN BIBI |
RAHIM UDDIN SEKH |
50000 |
588
|
171
|
S-305 |
Kunwaribari T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. NITTIMALA LOHAR |
RUBUL LOHAR |
100000 |
589
|
2990
|
C-001 |
Aenekhal T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT.RAMJANAM GOALA |
RAM PROSAD GOALA |
100000 |
590
|
3013
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE GOBI MONIRAM |
KAYSHYALA PRAJA |
100000 |
591
|
2865
|
E-186 |
Tingkhong T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. THANESWAR PATNAIK |
SUDHARMANTA PATNAYAK |
100000 |
592
|
4011
|
E-022 |
Bijlibari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.LOREN KHARIA |
SMT.REJINA KHERIA |
100000 |
593
|
2612
|
D-103 |
Sirajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.MANGAL MUNDA |
HICHI MUNDA |
113247 |
594
|
2969
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. 1 MANGO ORANG |
SOMORA ORANG |
40000 |
595
|
T-6444
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. MAHADEW MUNDA |
SABINA MUNDA |
3381 |
596
|
011023
|
S-271 |
Thowra T.E. |
Sivasagar |
Lt. KAMALA BADOL MISHRA |
Mr.SARAT MISHRA |
100000 |
597
|
7483
|
D-071 |
Nonaipara T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE JATSNA |
DHIREN MANDAL |
86636 |
598
|
5777
|
D-092 |
Sonajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BIROO BHUMIJ |
SABINA BHUMIJ |
100000 |
599
|
6210
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BASONTI TULSHI |
BINOD BUDHU |
144730 |
600
|
11584
|
D-009 |
Bargang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE MONJOO BHUYAN |
PUSWA BHUYAN |
107460 |
601
|
13403
|
E-104 |
Langharjan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT GOPAL KARMOKAR |
JUSHI KARMAKAR |
50216 |
602
|
23330
|
S-279 |
Towkok T.E. |
Charaideo |
AJIT KARMAKAR |
BUDHNI KARMAKAR |
108054 |
603
|
4918
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT.4 ANJELUSH |
BUNCHI TIRKEY |
116595 |
604
|
3555
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. DILIP TIRKI |
JAGARANI TIRKI |
100000 |
605
|
5391
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE PATRASH MUNDA |
SITA SOBOR |
113150 |
606
|
10917
|
S-005 |
Amgurie T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT.SINU URANG |
MR. MULIA URANG |
116329 |
607
|
10102
|
C-019 |
Burtoll T.E. |
Cachar |
LT.DURGAMANI KARMAKAR |
NIREN KARMAKAR |
99674 |
608
|
3608
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE BIMAL BORICK |
BASANTI BARAIK |
100000 |
609
|
6489
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE NARAYAN MAJHI |
MILONTY MAJHI |
40000 |
610
|
10939
|
E-007 |
Baghjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
RANJU SUDHU |
SONJA KARMAKAR |
81522 |
611
|
011503(P)
|
E-042 |
Deohall T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE RAMKISHAN NAG |
SUBAL NAG |
109046 |
612
|
8192
|
S-184 |
Meleng T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE FIRUZ ALI |
MRS RUMIDA BEGOM |
152573 |
613
|
5123
|
K-011 |
Nagrijuli T.E. |
Baksa |
LATE SOHORI KUMHAR |
MAYASHI KUMAR |
135114 |
614
|
10330
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE BIRO NAYAK |
RESHMI NAYAK |
5917 |
615
|
16885
|
E-011 |
Balijan North |
Dibrugarh |
ASHOK PAHARIA |
LAKHI PAHARIA |
100000 |
616
|
682
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE LILABOTY GHATUAR |
SIBOTI GHATOWAR |
3098 |
617
|
02
|
G-012 |
M/S MOTHER TEA FACTORY C.S. LTD. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE LAL MURMU |
SAMTI HEMBRAM |
100000 |
618
|
9227
|
E-169 |
Sealkotee T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. MONIKA KALANDI |
SRI SHAWAN KALANDI |
8567 |
619
|
T-2910
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. SIBJAL GOALA |
RUKMONI GOALA |
51951 |
620
|
5737
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE DEBARI KEOT |
KARISHMA KEOIT KANDHA |
84476 |
621
|
2032
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE ROBI PAHARIA |
BUDHANI PAHARIA |
94974 |
622
|
1586
|
N-003 |
Burrapahar T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE NIGARU ORANG |
JUNAKI ORANG |
159674 |
623
|
1831
|
E-177 |
Tamulbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SUNIL URANG |
PURNIMA URANG |
40000 |
624
|
3050
|
N-007 |
Gopalkrishna T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE RAHILA BAURI |
BISTU BAURI |
86088 |
625
|
15524
|
E-011 |
Balijan North |
Dibrugarh |
LT-AMOL BAHADUR NEWAR |
SHIMA NEWAR |
200000 |
626
|
3878
|
E-124 |
Mokalbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE DINESH TANTABAI |
KISSON TONTOEI |
30000 |
627
|
2219
|
D-011 |
Bateli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.JOWRA ORANG |
SARJEN ORANG |
195680 |
628
|
2623
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Bipul Karmakar |
JYOTI KARMAKAR |
85780 |
629
|
5529
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.BIJOY KAL |
SMT KANU KAL |
102708 |
630
|
10794
|
D-040 |
Dufflaghur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BIRSA AIND |
JULIYANI AIND |
100000 |
631
|
P-15094
|
E-037 |
Daisajan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
Lt. RAKESH TANTI |
MILON TANTI |
50000 |
632
|
2176
|
C-013 |
Binnakandhy T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. PROVA BAGDI |
MANIK BAKTI |
40000 |
633
|
17177
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE JITEN TELENGA |
Mrs PURNEMA TELENGA |
67174 |
634
|
4423
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE DAILOO PANDOV |
PODMABOTI PANDOV |
100000 |
635
|
5862
|
E-124 |
Mokalbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SUKMOTI TASSA |
BIKRAM TASA |
69870 |
636
|
7125
|
D-029 |
Corramore T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE ABHIRAM TIRKEY |
PURGUN TIRKEY |
105309 |
637
|
4535
|
K-007 |
Doomni T.E. |
Baksa |
LT.3 EDOWARD |
SICILIA TOPPO |
100000 |
638
|
2942
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE SUNITA MUNDA |
BHADRA TANTAI |
139243 |
639
|
11849
|
E-104 |
Langharjan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
PURNIMA KACHARI |
PURNIMA KACHARI |
133048 |
640
|
4906
|
L-005 |
Dolahat T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT.NAIMON TOPNO |
PROTIMA PRODHAN |
163529 |
641
|
8213
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
DIPALI PORJA |
Mr AMOR PROJA |
100000 |
642
|
6072
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. SADANAND NAYAK |
SUNITA NAYAK |
156538 |
643
|
10277
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SUKURMONI R NATH |
DHOROM PATOR |
40000 |
644
|
3315
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE CHITRA TANTI |
CHINAMI TATI |
100000 |
645
|
4062
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SONIA GOWALA |
SAGAR GOWALA |
50000 |
646
|
6013
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. GONESH BHUMIJ |
SUSHILA TILOCHAND |
53613 |
647
|
6462
|
E-131 |
Naharkutia T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. DEVRAM PRADHAN |
Dhaneswari Pradhan |
4358 |
648
|
5685
|
D-074 |
Nya-gogra T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.LAZRUSH |
MARIYAM TOPNO |
100000 |
649
|
1880
|
D-008 |
Bamgaon T.E. |
Sonitpur |
Lt. NITU KANDHA |
SONJA KANDHA |
126959 |
650
|
712
|
E-150 |
Phukenbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
Late MOTI BHUMIJ |
Mintu Bhumij |
159797 |
651
|
14986
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
MONJU MACHUA |
ARJUN MACHUA |
92208 |
652
|
14695
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SIBU KARMOKER |
AMINA SIBO |
100000 |
653
|
7177
|
D-025 |
Budlapara T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. UPAMA DEKA |
Mr. Bidyadhar Pradhan |
40000 |
654
|
298
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE LOKHI GOWALLA |
SURESH GOWALLA |
20000 |
655
|
7054
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LALLU TOPPO |
Mrs. BUDHNI TAPPO |
54205 |
656
|
1028
|
S-308 |
Kamarbund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE ANJALI PARJA |
ARUN PARJA |
30000 |
657
|
2221
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE SIMA BHUYAN |
ABISHMITA BHUYAN |
33000 |
658
|
2221
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE SIMA BHUYAN |
LAKSHI BHUYAN |
33000 |
659
|
2221
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE SIMA BHUYAN |
BIRUJ BHUYAN |
34000 |
660
|
4254
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. RAKHAL MANGAL |
SUDHAN GOWALA |
30000 |
661
|
7363
|
E-182 |
Teen Ali T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SUSHILA CHAWRA |
RATUL CHAWRA |
50000 |
662
|
2977
|
S-202 |
Naharjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
ANITA MARDI |
RANJIT MARDI |
30000 |
663
|
4117
|
E-117 |
Mancotta T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. DULU KARMAKAR |
SMT. DHONO KARMAKAR |
100000 |
664
|
10715
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE JESTOBOTY KANDHA |
ANIL KANDHA |
5544 |
665
|
41
|
S-315 |
Joya T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE NIRMAL KARMAKAR |
Mrs. ARATI KARMAKAR |
147872 |
666
|
17677
|
S-150 |
Khongea T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE ARUNA KHODAL |
GAREK KHADAL |
40000 |
667
|
4992
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SIBOO GOWALA |
SMTI. SUKURMONI GOWALA |
100000 |
668
|
7839
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE JHINKU RABIDAS |
MOHESH RABIDAS |
6600 |
669
|
7839
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE JHINKU RABIDAS |
RUPEN ROBIDAS |
6600 |
670
|
7839
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE JHINKU RABIDAS |
MADHAB ROBIDASH |
6800 |
671
|
8686
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. DULARI BUDHU |
BUDHU MANIK |
40000 |
672
|
15114
|
E-039 |
Deamolie T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. PRODIP RANGOO |
MOHESH RAGHU |
35405 |
673
|
5058
|
D-006 |
Bahipookri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. DUKHU KUMAR MAHATO |
CHILA KUMAR |
100000 |
674
|
9959
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE NOKUL KHRTRAPAL |
BABLU KHETRAPAL |
40000 |
675
|
T-2707
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE.RABIRAM WARY |
BUDHBARI WARY |
50000 |
676
|
10333
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE ALBISH HEMROM |
MALIANI ALBISH |
27664 |
677
|
8887
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.SERSING RAI |
HEMABOTI RAI |
40000 |
678
|
290
|
S-305 |
Kunwaribari T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. SUKURMONI BAWRI |
AJOY BAWRI |
100000 |
679
|
4158
|
E-022 |
Bijlibari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SRI.SANU GARH |
SMT.JANKI GORH |
172435 |
680
|
4052
|
E-022 |
Bijlibari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SMT.MONIKA GORH |
SRI.JOHNY GARH |
200000 |
681
|
T-10237
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
ROHIT GHATOWAR |
KALPONA KALABOTY |
100000 |
682
|
14086
|
E-104 |
Langharjan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SILWANTI GURIA |
SILWANTI GURIA |
61225 |
683
|
T-10866
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SUNITA BAG |
RUBI BAG |
100000 |
684
|
T-13239
|
E-048 |
Dikom T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
NOKUL MAZI |
BHAROTI MAJHI |
100000 |
685
|
2242
|
E-177 |
Tamulbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
ROMESH RAJUAR |
BINA RAJOWAR |
40000 |
686
|
2200
|
E-129 |
Muttuck T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
BALOKRAM URANG |
SUMITRA URANG |
200000 |
687
|
2455
|
E-177 |
Tamulbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SIBRAT TANTI |
PREMLOTA TANTI |
40000 |
688
|
1681
|
E-177 |
Tamulbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
BINDU MURAH |
DHIREN MURAH |
40000 |
689
|
7421
|
D-017 |
Bhooteachang T.E. |
Udalguri |
JAKSON TANTI |
ASSAMONI TANTI |
100000 |
690
|
345
|
D-072 |
Noorbari T.E. |
Sonitpur |
|
SARATHI GOWALA |
200000 |
691
|
2420
|
C-064 |
Lubac T.E. |
Cachar |
|
ADORMONI MURA |
132377 |
692
|
4928
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
|
SRI MONGLOO BHUMIJ |
66974 |
693
|
892
|
D-002 |
Tulip T.E. |
Sonitpur |
|
MS.REBATI BAHADUR |
93294 |
694
|
6427
|
C-064 |
Lubac T.E. |
Cachar |
|
LAKHI DAS PANIKA |
100000 |
695
|
T-10604
|
D-009 |
Bargang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
|
BABI TANTI |
100000 |
696
|
8236
|
E-043 |
Desam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
|
GITA LOHAR |
50000 |
697
|
2798
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
|
SMT MARIUM KALINDI |
40000 |
698
|
5559
|
E-242 |
JOONKTOLLEE T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
|
SMT KAMLA GORAIT |
63473 |
699
|
34314
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
|
DHANBIR TANTI |
50000 |
700
|
8774
|
E-043 |
Desam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
|
SONIARU MAJHEE |
100000 |
701
|
16291
|
E-186 |
Tingkhong T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
|
LOXMI TANTI |
50000 |
702
|
8604
|
E-043 |
Desam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
|
PURNIMA PHUKAN |
50000 |
703
|
824
|
D-002 |
Tulip T.E. |
Sonitpur |
|
MRS.ASHTAMI BHUIHAR |
100000 |
704
|
5399
|
E-030 |
Budlabeta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
|
DIRGHA TANTI |
100000 |