1
|
2273
|
D-097 |
Tongani T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE SANMOIT BARAIK |
SUKRAM BARAIK |
100000 |
2
|
34551
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. DEBLAL PANIKA |
SMT. MUNGULI KUMAR |
147039 |
3
|
6340
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.MALINA MUNDA |
CHAMUNU MUNDA |
194180 |
4
|
2457
|
E-044 |
Dhelakhat T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE JITEN CHUTIA |
BABUL CHUTIA |
188016 |
5
|
31066
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. SARAKSING ROWTIA |
SMT. CHUNITA RAUTIJA |
134422 |
6
|
7909
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE MADAN RABIDAS |
HENOTI RABIDAS |
54543 |
7
|
4049
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE SHIUNARAYAN KEOT |
BASAMATI KEOT |
100000 |
8
|
1644
|
D-030 |
Dhekiajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. KALIYAN MUNDA |
CHAPIRA MUNDA |
200000 |
9
|
6411
|
S-245 |
Sangsua |
Jorhat |
LATE BAPAI MAJHI |
BULU MAJHI |
136232 |
10
|
10832
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.SUKROO LOHAR |
AMIT LOHAR |
102604 |
11
|
6142
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. RAJEN MAJHI |
SABI MAJHI |
100000 |
12
|
8428
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE SIMA SING CHATRI |
BIMAL SINGH CHATTRI |
50000 |
13
|
60692
|
S-058 |
Borjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
LT BIKRAM TANTI |
DHONIRAM TANTI |
50000 |
14
|
3609
|
D-036 |
Dhunseri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE RANJIT TAKRI |
BASANTI TAKRI |
123594 |
15
|
002297
|
D-077 |
Pabhoi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT LOKHI KHODAL |
RAM KHADAL |
158015 |
16
|
4338
|
S-242 |
Salkathoni T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. JITEN PATOR |
GULAPI PATOR |
100000 |
17
|
1154
|
E-027 |
Borbheta T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SOMA |
JOUNI MUNDA |
175406 |
18
|
6384
|
D-030 |
Dhekiajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. RAKI TANTI |
BISAKHA TANTI |
105890 |
19
|
7314
|
S-245 |
Sangsua |
Jorhat |
LATE SHANKAR GHATOWAL |
SONJU GHATOWAL |
50000 |
20
|
1438
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BIKOM BHUMIJ |
MALOTI BHUMIJ |
200000 |
21
|
3681
|
S-146 |
Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE.SOYNASHI PORJA |
GASIYANI PORJA |
200000 |
22
|
615
|
S-284 |
Sengajan T.E. |
Golaghat |
DIGANTA BORA |
URMILA PHUKAN BORA |
200000 |
23
|
1698
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE DINESH SURIN |
ASHA SURIN |
134030 |
24
|
0009898
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. PRAKASH PORJA |
CHANDABATI PRAJA |
147736 |
25
|
31134
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LATE.SUKRA MAJHI |
SRI SAJEN MAJHI |
100000 |
26
|
5794
|
D-096 |
Tinkharia T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. MAMONI GOWALA |
PRADIP GUWALA |
100000 |
27
|
2220
|
D-096 |
Tinkharia T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. ALFASH |
FILISITA MUNDA |
100000 |
28
|
2457
|
S-202 |
Naharjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE SUSHIL PURAN |
MANI PURAN |
200000 |
29
|
13032060
|
N-017 |
Nonoi T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.RATAN KARMAKAR |
ANIMA KARMAKAR |
100000 |
30
|
4869
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.MAHANDRA-6 KARMAKAR |
BOISHAKHI |
200000 |
31
|
0009169
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. GOPAL BHUMIJ |
NIKITA BHUMIJ |
116288 |
32
|
7723
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE SABITA MURA |
NANDALAL MURA |
100000 |
33
|
5162
|
S-322 |
Deopani T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE AJAY MAJHI |
MRS BHARATI MAJHI |
100000 |
34
|
2494
|
D-011 |
Bateli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. KHEDU KISHAN |
PAK KISHAN |
149746 |
35
|
5966
|
S-096 |
Dooria T.E. |
Golaghat |
KOMOL TANTI |
AMAR TANTI |
100000 |
36
|
32645
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT.HANA KULLU |
SRI SIRIL KULLU |
109777 |
37
|
3667
|
D-032 |
Dhendai T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BONDONA TOPNO |
DILAKUMARI TAPNA |
106930 |
38
|
5875
|
S-245 |
Sangsua |
Jorhat |
LT TULA MAJHI |
LAKHIMONI MAJHI |
88048 |
39
|
4830
|
S-322 |
Deopani T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE NEHAROO MAJHI |
RENU MAJHI |
105338 |
40
|
5119
|
N-017 |
Nonoi T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.RAM LOHAR |
SRIMOTI LOHAR |
176066 |
41
|
8472
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE BASANTA MURA |
SUMITRA MURA |
50000 |
42
|
3609
|
S-242 |
Salkathoni T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.GOSWAMI PATOR |
MARIAM PATOR |
100000 |
43
|
3390
|
S-088 |
Dhooli T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE BINONTI MUNDA |
JUGESWAR MUNDA |
200000 |
44
|
10974
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
SHANKOR KURMI |
PALLABI KURMI |
146828 |
45
|
7635
|
N-019 |
Salonah T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.KUWARI KHARIYA |
PANIRAM KHERIYA |
200000 |
46
|
3378
|
D-036 |
Dhunseri T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE MANTU KHAYRA |
BIRACHMANI KHAYRA |
159315 |
47
|
6344
|
S-322 |
Deopani T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE MONTU KURMI |
RAKHI BHUMIJ |
100000 |
48
|
10932
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT.MUKESH KARMAKAR |
UPEN LALOO KARMAKAR |
15157 |
49
|
P0009563
|
S-226 |
Rajmai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. RAMOO PORJA |
MR RAHUL PORJA |
200000 |
50
|
2836
|
S-144 |
Kanu T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE REETA GOWALA |
SRI DEBU GUWALA |
200000 |
51
|
1674
|
S-001 |
Abhayjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE ELBET KHARIA |
REJINA KHARIA |
157774 |
52
|
10073
|
S-060 |
Borpatra T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. SUKUNTULA NANDA |
SUKMONI NANDA |
100000 |
53
|
7912
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE KUORSING CHATRI |
KRISHNA SING CHATRI |
58034 |
54
|
3350
|
S-096 |
Dooria T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE SANTOO SAWASHI |
SUNITA SAWACHI |
146499 |
55
|
2717
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT. BIREN MUDI |
LIPI MUDI |
175184 |
56
|
3485
|
E-007 |
Baghjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. RAMANUSH PAULUSH |
ANJELLA RAMANUSH |
200000 |
57
|
16906
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. SITA BHUMIJ |
SRI RAJU BHUMIJ |
140506 |
58
|
3168
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
GONESH GHATOWAR |
MAMONI GHATOWAR |
200000 |
59
|
3814
|
S-077 |
Dihingiapar T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE. JITEN BORA |
SMT. MAMANI BORA |
100000 |
60
|
3651
|
E-043 |
Desam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. NABIN KHARIA |
SABITREE KHARIA |
200000 |
61
|
6883
|
S-060 |
Borpatra T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. RAJKUMAR BAGH |
UJJAL BAGH |
100000 |
62
|
4267
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. DEONISH DUNGDUNG |
SUSSANTI DUNG DUNG |
200000 |
63
|
30256
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. RIMISH URANG |
SMT. MERIANA EKKA |
164289 |
64
|
14136
|
E-007 |
Baghjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. ANTHONI BAITULOM |
MONIKA LAKRA |
100000 |
65
|
1704
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE DEBRA KHARIA |
LAILA KHARIYA |
88784 |
66
|
8047
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE SANJIT GOALA |
JHUMA GOALA |
73608 |
67
|
7388
|
S-144 |
Kanu T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE SURESH DORA |
SMT MONISHA DORA |
163498 |
68
|
32811
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. CHAIAMI KARJI |
SRI LIMPA KARJI |
50154 |
69
|
6048
|
S-144 |
Kanu T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE SONOK MURA |
MRS CHAPERA MURA |
137313 |
70
|
3564
|
S-077 |
Dihingiapar T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE.KRISHNO SAHU |
SMT JITOLY SAHU |
100000 |
71
|
3433
|
S-242 |
Salkathoni T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.SUCHILA PANIKA |
FULMONI PANIKA |
53785 |
72
|
9522
|
D-001 |
Addabarie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE RAMCHANDRA BORAIK |
JONAKI BARAIK |
153508 |
73
|
10069
|
S-060 |
Borpatra T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. TERJA NAG |
ALIFOZ NAG |
100000 |
74
|
T0019489
|
D-038 |
Dekorai T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. SONJOBOTY BHUMIJ |
RATIYA BHUYAN |
50000 |
75
|
31036
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. CHAYATAN TANTI |
SMT. ASHTA HEMARAM |
171439 |
76
|
5460
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE RINA TIRKEY |
JUNASH TIRKI |
100000 |
77
|
T0014804
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. JAYMATI BORO |
RATAN BORO |
100000 |
78
|
5885
|
D-096 |
Tinkharia T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. RAJESH TURI II |
AGHNI TURI |
103990 |
79
|
1917
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
MINOTI TANTI |
PROHLAD TANTI |
161162 |
80
|
7602
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE LACHIYA KOHAR |
SHYAM LAL KOHAR |
164892 |
81
|
2539
|
D-077 |
Pabhoi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT HINO KHODAL |
ASAKARA KHADAL |
196671 |
82
|
9943
|
D-009 |
Bargang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE SANJA NAYAK |
LUCHU NAYAK |
200000 |
83
|
3634
|
S-105 |
Gotonga T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT.LILO BHUJUA |
ANJOO BONIA |
100000 |
84
|
1718
|
S-001 |
Abhayjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
LT. SOMARU BHUYA |
SUMI BHUYA |
163800 |
85
|
10535
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BINA ORIA |
SRIMATI ORIA |
144660 |
86
|
T-6519
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.SIBNI ORANG |
THEMAI ORANG |
87361 |
87
|
11419
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.SANKAR KUMAR |
MANJU KUMAR |
129022 |
88
|
1591
|
D-103 |
Sirajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. NAHELA KHODAL |
BIPIN KHODAL |
100000 |
89
|
6441
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. MURLA ORANG |
MANGRITA ORANG |
200000 |
90
|
2904
|
D-077 |
Pabhoi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT DILLIP LOHAR |
FULAMANI LOHAR |
99627 |
91
|
4433
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.NIRAKAR TANIT |
JAMUNA TANTI |
33330 |
92
|
4433
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.NIRAKAR TANIT |
TWO MONGOL NAYAK |
33330 |
93
|
4433
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.NIRAKAR TANIT |
AJOY TANTI |
33330 |
94
|
P0008154
|
D-012 |
Behali T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE SERU GHATOWAR |
RUINI GATUWAR |
58280 |
95
|
3539
|
S-105 |
Gotonga T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT. NARAYAN NAYAK |
MINA NAYAK |
100000 |
96
|
9710
|
E-007 |
Baghjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT.SUNITA RAJOO |
ABRENCIA KHARIA |
100000 |
97
|
5609
|
S-146 |
Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE.LOKHI TANTI |
DUSAB TANTI |
100000 |
98
|
11765
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. AMIT TANTI |
DEBONTI TANTI |
137065 |
99
|
2095
|
C-042 |
Gombhira T.E. |
Karimganj |
LATE. LALAN CHAUHAN |
SUMATI CHAUHAN |
50000 |
100
|
4883
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
BABLU KHETRAPAL |
POBONI KHETROPAL |
200000 |
101
|
20059
|
S-279 |
Towkok T.E. |
Charaideo |
MR THANESWAR CHETIA |
NILIMA CHETIA |
200000 |
102
|
61207
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. PREMIKA PESA |
SRI NUA PESSA |
100000 |
103
|
1992
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE MUKTA BHUYAN |
BISHAL BHUYAN |
52936 |
104
|
9912
|
E-078 |
Hokongori T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DURGAMONI SAGAR |
BIJOY CHOITON |
50000 |
105
|
3202
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
BHANU BHUYAN |
HIRALAL BHUYAN |
72427 |
106
|
T-5338
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE KHRISHTINA TIRKEY |
PATRAS TIRKEY |
126597 |
107
|
1553
|
S-001 |
Abhayjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE SUKESWARY MUNDA |
ROMON MUNDA |
100000 |
108
|
6364
|
E-109 |
Limbuguri T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE GUMI KARMAKAR |
AJOY KARMAKAR |
100000 |
109
|
2652
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE MONI KANDULNA |
PRIYA KANDULNA |
188399 |
110
|
7619
|
D-059 |
Majulighur T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE DEBNATH TANTI |
ARUNA TANTI |
169002 |
111
|
8138
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE MAYNAMOTI PASHI |
JATANA PASHI |
51658 |
112
|
5609
|
E-077 |
Hillika T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DEBAJ ANAND |
ANARPOTI GOSAI |
108848 |
113
|
01578
|
D-073 |
Arun T.E. |
Sonitpur |
Lt. KARTINA MUNDA |
RAJEN MANIK |
125188 |
114
|
7386
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE BYASDEB RABIDAS |
GIRJAMATI RABIDAS |
100000 |
115
|
4360
|
S-248 |
Seleng T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT SUMITRA MURAH III |
BINA MUNDA |
94856 |
116
|
0843
|
S-162 |
Kuhum T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE GANDO KURMI |
BABLU KURMI |
100000 |
117
|
5837
|
S-053 |
Borahi T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE ARJUN MURAH |
MRS. SAIJI KURMI |
88949 |
118
|
3411
|
E-007 |
Baghjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. PINA SAMAROO |
BIPUL MUNDA |
200000 |
119
|
8885
|
N-019 |
Salonah T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.KUNTI NAG |
GOKUL NAG |
100775 |
120
|
03117
|
S-096 |
Dooria T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE RAJU SAWASHI |
RUD SAWASHI |
196715 |
121
|
2180
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
SUBHASH MUNDA |
ADOTI MUNDA |
100000 |
122
|
17474
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE MOHESWAR KALITA |
RUPALI KALITA |
50000 |
123
|
7044
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE SABITRI KOHAR |
FORKU KOHAR |
184274 |
124
|
8449
|
N-017 |
Nonoi T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.RUPAN TANTI |
ARUN TANTI |
100000 |
125
|
580
|
D-016 |
Bholaguri T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Sonitpur |
LT. LAKHIRAM |
Arun Bhumij |
30000 |
126
|
4905
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
ROMESH MUNDA |
KALPANA MUNDA |
178502 |
127
|
1947
|
S-242 |
Salkathoni T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.BOLORAM TANTI |
Shanti tanti |
191297 |
128
|
11196
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. BIMAL KHODAL |
LOXMI BANIKDASH |
119475 |
129
|
3128
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT . MUHINI GOALA |
SRI BASANTA GOALA |
124690 |
130
|
9917
|
E-001 |
Achabam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
ANANDA MALA |
SUSHILA BIMLA MALA |
100000 |
131
|
9193
|
N-017 |
Nonoi T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.BIKRAM LOHAR |
NAMI LOHAR |
100000 |
132
|
2317
|
C-099 |
Silcoorie T.E. |
Cachar |
LT SACHINDRA MAL |
SABITRI MAL |
100000 |
133
|
10267
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.JOGESWAR ORANG |
ETOWARI 1 |
100000 |
134
|
10265
|
S-208 |
Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
FULESWARI NAGBONSHI |
AJIT NAGBONSHI |
100000 |
135
|
8590
|
S-060 |
Borpatra T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. KARAN MUKHI |
MODOMOTI MUKHI |
100000 |
136
|
3616
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
KESHAB RABIDAS |
SONJUK ROBIDAS |
58102 |
137
|
3616
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
KESHAB RABIDAS |
DURGESWAR ROBIDAS |
58102 |
138
|
6908
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BIRSING KOYA |
RASHMIN KOIYA |
194776 |
139
|
1875
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.JOHAN MUNDA |
JUSHBINA MUNDA |
142146 |
140
|
6153
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT.MUNKA ORANG |
BISHRAM ORANG |
200000 |
141
|
3239
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
REJINA BEGUM |
RAHAMATDDIN ALI |
129572 |
142
|
32020
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. INJILANA INDWAR |
SRI GREGORI INDWAR |
100000 |
143
|
8060
|
N-019 |
Salonah T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.RATNU BAKLA |
SILA BAKLA |
166384 |
144
|
3051
|
D-077 |
Pabhoi T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.RATNAKAR TANTI |
MUNAKU TANTI |
171799 |
145
|
8757
|
N-017 |
Nonoi T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.PROTIMA GORE |
MOROMI GORE |
109105 |
146
|
6239
|
S-058 |
Borjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
LT.DIPALI KARMAKAR |
MONGOL KORMOKAR |
50000 |
147
|
8075
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE RAMAKANTA RABIDAS |
KRISHNA RABIDAS |
100000 |
148
|
6159
|
D-011 |
Bateli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.BISTU PRAJA |
CHAMPA PRAJA |
100000 |
149
|
50575
|
C-057 |
Koomber T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. NIRMAL TANTI |
ROTNA TANTI |
180850 |
150
|
6200
|
S-322 |
Deopani T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE KOMAL KURMI |
JUN KURMI |
100000 |
151
|
66022
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT.SAGAR HASDA |
SRI MANDAL HACHDA |
53068 |
152
|
10985
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. RITA AIND |
THOMAS AIND |
100000 |
153
|
1873
|
D-037 |
Dibru-Darrang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. BIKRAM II |
AJOY TANTI |
20000 |
154
|
4786
|
S-237 |
Rungagura T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE AITY KARMAKAR |
PUNA KARMKAR |
100000 |
155
|
3420
|
E-035 |
Chotatingrai T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BIRO SOMA |
BIROSMONI LOHAR |
169890 |
156
|
T6236
|
E-018 |
Betjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. RINA BHUMIJ |
BUDHU BHUMIJ |
100000 |
157
|
3623
|
E-001 |
Achabam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
NORENDRA KALAR |
RAMATI KALAR |
200000 |
158
|
2556
|
S-202 |
Naharjan T.E. |
Golaghat |
CHOTA SAWTAL |
AROTI SAWTAL |
98427 |
159
|
6641
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. BIRSHA KANDULANA |
RINA KANDULNA |
100475 |
160
|
261
|
S-350 |
Nilgiri T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE ANITA PASHI |
GOPINATH PASHI |
200000 |
161
|
3212
|
C-021 |
Chandyghat T.E. |
Cachar |
LT. ROMESH TANTI |
KALPANA TANTI |
100000 |
162
|
22097
|
S-279 |
Towkok T.E. |
Charaideo |
KOMOLA KARMAKAR |
NANDA KARMAKAR |
155580 |
163
|
3749
|
S-105 |
Gotonga T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT.BUDHESWAR GHATOWER |
PROMILA GHATUAR |
100000 |
164
|
8048
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.SANIKA MUNDA |
KHAIRI MUNDA |
50000 |
165
|
3438
|
S-060 |
Borpatra T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. NIKADDIN NAND |
SUKONTOLA NANDA |
200000 |
166
|
1385
|
S-178 |
Madoori T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE MOHINI KONDHA |
ARSONEA KANDHA |
100000 |
167
|
1690
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT DEBANAND BHUYAN |
ANJALI MUNDA |
147276 |
168
|
8167
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. DEBKUMAR NAYAK |
RUPA NAYAK |
173017 |
169
|
9615
|
E-193 |
Zaloni T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. SOKTI RAJGORH |
ROYBOTI RAJPUT |
50000 |
170
|
11340
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. MONGOLDIP TANTI |
SMT. DIPALI TANTI |
195384 |
171
|
3884
|
S-105 |
Gotonga T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT. SAIBANI TONGLA |
CHUJEN TANGLA |
149826 |
172
|
1373
|
S-242 |
Salkathoni T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. BIRU PAHARIA |
BOIJANTI KARUAH |
182470 |
173
|
P0003535
|
D-012 |
Behali T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE SABINA KHARIJA |
ESHDHAR TETE |
200000 |
174
|
3882
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
PREM GHATWAR |
NIRMOLA KURMI |
100000 |
175
|
33636
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. SABITRI TASSA(SABITR |
SRI GANESH TASSA |
105858 |
176
|
2288
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE RINA BARAIK (TANTI) |
KARTIK TANTI |
100000 |
177
|
9527
|
E-094 |
Keyhung T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BIMAL TANTI |
ANAMI SONIKA |
100000 |
178
|
9413
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE SANJIB CHASHA |
BIJAYA CHACHA |
200000 |
179
|
5641
|
S-053 |
Borahi T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE PROTIMA KALINDI |
SRI BANAHARI KALINDI |
86511 |
180
|
1949
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE SAMEL MUNDA |
AMRIKA MUNDA BHUMIJ |
111002 |
181
|
31959
|
E-164 |
Samdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE ANU DEKA |
PRATIMA DEKA |
200000 |
182
|
3223
|
S-144 |
Kanu T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE TELESWAR MURA |
SMT BIRAJAMANI MURA |
197151 |
183
|
6857
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
MANGRA MUNDA |
BUNCHI MUNDA |
178930 |
184
|
2404
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE HIRALAL BHUMIJ |
SUKDU BHUMIJ |
200000 |
185
|
3513
|
D-103 |
Sirajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. ZIRA MUNDA |
NARAYAN KHODAL |
100000 |
186
|
2058
|
C-018 |
Burnie Breas T.E. |
Hailakandi |
LT. SHRI PRASHAD GOALA |
HIRA MONI GOWALA |
100000 |
187
|
6238
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.MARCHA AKKA |
KARLUSH EKKA |
200000 |
188
|
5360
|
S-053 |
Borahi T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE MAHESWARI BHUYAN |
SRI AJAY BHUYAN |
89409 |
189
|
986
|
D-093 |
Suola T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. RAIMON GORH |
BAYJAYANTI GAR |
40000 |
190
|
13881
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE SUBASH MUNDA |
MAYU BHUMIJ |
100000 |
191
|
2191
|
S-160 |
Krishnabehari T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE NAJMA RAJBONSHI |
HUN RAJBONSHI |
190653 |
192
|
3112
|
S-055 |
Borbam T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT BINOOD BASPHOR |
MR RAJESH BASPHOR |
30000 |
193
|
3137
|
S-237 |
Rungagura T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Alo Ghatuwar |
BIREN GHATUWAR |
50012 |
194
|
12944
|
L-004 |
Dejoo T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LATE SOMA DUM DUM |
Smt.Binita Dumdum |
102338 |
195
|
4019
|
D-075 |
Orang T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE GOUTAM MAHANANDA |
JUSHNA MAHANANDA |
126523 |
196
|
8074
|
S-208 |
Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT. MEDHI MAHALI |
JITEN MAHALI |
15000 |
197
|
8596
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
AGACH ORANG |
RAMIYA ORANG |
104572 |
198
|
11329
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. KAMALA MURA |
SRI SHIBA URANG |
154190 |
199
|
8007
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.SHOLEY MUNDA |
CHAMARI MUNDA |
84172 |
200
|
4235
|
S-274 |
Tingalibam T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.BINASON NAYAK |
SULEKHA NAYAK |
160878 |
201
|
6667
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. PINTOO KAUL |
MRS. KOLABOTI KOL |
200000 |
202
|
3815
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
HORIPRASAD DUSAD |
SUMITRA KURMI DUSAD |
100000 |
203
|
13888
|
S-056 |
Barhat T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.DEBANANDA BHUMIJ |
DEBARU BHUMIJ |
132113 |
204
|
8490
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE FULMOTI TATWA |
CHANDAN TATOWA |
50000 |
205
|
3819
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT . SUSSILA GOALA |
Mr. INDRA GOWALA |
50000 |
206
|
9388
|
S-208 |
Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
DEBEN NAYAK |
PAPU NAYAK |
100000 |
207
|
10309
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
AMIN KONDHO |
SHIVA KONDHO |
50000 |
208
|
3111
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE SALINA LAKRA |
GARATI LAKRA |
100000 |
209
|
1964
|
S-310 |
Moabund T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE DEBRAJ TANTI |
BIMALA TANTI |
100000 |
210
|
11640
|
S-226 |
Rajmai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. RUKNATH TANTI |
RATNI TANTI |
57542 |
211
|
7591
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE RAMSURAT RABIDAS |
SHITALI RABIDAS |
90401 |
212
|
5848
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.KISHORE ORANG |
JUNASH ORANG |
130346 |
213
|
16176
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. SOKUNTOLA KALITA |
MR. SADANANDA KALITA |
100000 |
214
|
10105
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. NATHNAIL BARWA |
PEOPIL BARUA |
101688 |
215
|
5416
|
D-096 |
Tinkharia T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. RAJESH TIRKEY |
ARCHANA TIRKEY |
40000 |
216
|
4057
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. CHUMI TASSA |
SRI ROBI TOSSA |
200000 |
217
|
7052
|
N-019 |
Salonah T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.RAM ORANG |
JHAONI ORANG |
200000 |
218
|
2150
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
KALABOTY ROBIDAS |
SURESH ROBIDAS |
100000 |
219
|
6223
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE RAMESH MAL |
SONJA MAL |
193730 |
220
|
P0011175
|
S-226 |
Rajmai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. MINTU MUNDA |
GITA MUNDA |
104062 |
221
|
T7136
|
E-018 |
Betjan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. SASHIDHAR CHETIA |
JUSHNA BORAH CHUTIA |
100000 |
222
|
P0006489
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. RINTU KR DALOI |
DIRU DALAY |
200000 |
223
|
32550
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. BELAMATI KAYRI |
SRI PREMANTH KOIRI |
50000 |
224
|
P6883
|
D-094 |
Tarajulie T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.SUMI |
SANJAY BARUA |
179526 |
225
|
12080
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE JYOTI TANTI |
RAJEN TANTI |
118558 |
226
|
6462
|
S-144 |
Kanu T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE SONISWAR MURA |
SMT NILMONI MURA |
113228 |
227
|
1797
|
S-178 |
Madoori T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LATE. NINDRABOTI KOYA |
Mr. Jeki Kaya |
112330 |
228
|
1786
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT. AGHNEE GONJOO |
RUHILA GANJU |
10000 |
229
|
1786
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT. AGHNEE GONJOO |
JUNALI GANJU |
10000 |
230
|
3291
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE BINOD DIGAL |
LAKSHI DIGAL |
50000 |
231
|
3679
|
S-054 |
Barasali T.E. |
Charaideo |
RAHUL KARMAKAR |
Mrs Babita karmakar |
100000 |
232
|
7911
|
E-157 |
Rajgarh T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE ANJALI NAND |
AMAR NAND |
100000 |
233
|
9463
|
S-208 |
Negheriting T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT.PURAN SINGH SAHI |
ASHIMA SAHI |
200000 |
234
|
2709
|
S-242 |
Salkathoni T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.RINA UARANG |
AJOY UARANG |
110479 |
235
|
7720
|
C-046 |
Issabheel T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE BINATA BAKTI |
SHYAMNARAYAN BAKTI |
111280 |
236
|
8848
|
S-144 |
Kanu T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE AJOY MURA |
SMT USHA MURAH |
100000 |
237
|
3152
|
S-054 |
Barasali T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT MUHINI MORAN KHARIA |
Adhir Kharia. |
73256 |
238
|
22744
|
S-279 |
Towkok T.E. |
Charaideo |
BINUD GUWALA |
RAJ GUWALA |
98790 |
239
|
7147
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
BIRSHO ORANG |
PAULOCH ORANG |
133486 |
240
|
11026
|
E-001 |
Achabam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
RAJU PANIKA |
RISMA PANIKA |
100000 |
241
|
5243
|
S-053 |
Borahi T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. TARUN BHUYAN |
SRI RAM BHUYAN |
199154 |
242
|
T0012560
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. RAMCHARAN SINGH GORH |
FULMATI SING GOUR |
50000 |
243
|
7463
|
D-074 |
Nya-gogra T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.AMBIKA |
LAKHIA HARIPAL |
80624 |
244
|
5299
|
S-146 |
Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE.PODMABOTI BHUYAN |
RAJESH BHUYAN |
118268 |
245
|
P0004468
|
D-012 |
Behali T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BIRENDRA KISHAN |
RADHA KISSAN |
200000 |
246
|
27939
|
E-103 |
Koomsong T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SONAM BHUMIJ |
BIKRAM KISHAN |
100000 |
247
|
3400
|
E-035 |
Chotatingrai T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE JOHORLALL |
RUFENA MURA GORH |
190157 |
248
|
12235
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE RUPESH GOWALA |
GITA GOWALA |
50000 |
249
|
1971
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT MONSUK TAMRIA |
RINA TAMRIA |
113998 |
250
|
P0009319
|
S-226 |
Rajmai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. LILLA PORJHA |
SIBA PORJA |
127059 |
251
|
3147
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE RADHA KARMAKAR |
MOHESOUR KORMOKAR |
148222 |
252
|
63410
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. ROMESH PROSAD |
SMT. DEBANTI DEVI |
100000 |
253
|
3872
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
TAMIJ HUSSAIN |
JAMIRON NISHA |
100000 |
254
|
6532
|
S-096 |
Dooria T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE ANIL SAWASHI |
ANOTY SAWASHI |
103203 |
255
|
28032
|
E-103 |
Koomsong T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DINU CHIMPU |
MINA GOINDA |
100000 |
256
|
3515
|
S-077 |
Dihingiapar T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE.MOHAN GOWALLA |
SMT SOMARI GOWALLA |
143063 |
257
|
6224
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. MUHIPAL MANKI |
GANGA MANKI |
185876 |
258
|
5814
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BABULAL BHUMIJ |
ANIMA BHUMIJ |
100000 |
259
|
3017
|
C-099 |
Silcoorie T.E. |
Cachar |
LT PUSHPO MAL |
RAJ KUMAR MAL |
50000 |
260
|
11720
|
D-064 |
Naharani T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BISWAJIT HAZARIKA |
RITA MAHANTA |
200000 |
261
|
4574
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. RAM MUNDA |
PANDU MUNDA |
200000 |
262
|
12198
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. SONJOY DUTTA |
MR. SUJAY DUTTA |
142938 |
263
|
5579
|
S-245 |
Sangsua |
Jorhat |
LATE GURUCHARAN MAJHI |
BUDHANI MAJHI |
150102 |
264
|
35128
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT. NINO BHUMIJ |
SRI PABAN BHUMIJ |
113835 |
265
|
9812
|
N-019 |
Salonah T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT.NIKHIL MUNDA |
DEBARI MUNDA |
120779 |
266
|
2729
|
D-054 |
Kopati T.E. |
Darrang |
LATE SOHORAI KANDULNA |
BHARATI KANDULNA |
166349 |
267
|
3932
|
S-146 |
Katonibari T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE.SUBASHI RAJPUT |
SUNIL RAJPUT |
100000 |
268
|
1779
|
C-005 |
Arcuttipore T.E. |
Cachar |
LATE RAMPATI RABIDAS |
SHIT KUMAR RABIDAS |
121197 |
269
|
1762
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
ELLA TANTI |
BOBAI TANTI |
100000 |
270
|
5768
|
D-076 |
Orangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT.BENJAMIN MUNDA |
TONI MUNDA |
40000 |
271
|
4163
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. SUDHON BHENGRA |
GOBRIAL BHENGRA |
200000 |
272
|
10486
|
S-060 |
Borpatra T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. ROSEMARY SORENG |
PRASAN JYOTI SOBOR |
100000 |
273
|
4004
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. MARIAM DHANWA |
FRANCIS DANG |
169584 |
274
|
11952
|
D-074 |
Nya-gogra T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.CHRISTINA TIRKI |
URBANIUS TIRKY |
100000 |
275
|
P10266
|
E-037 |
Daisajan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
Lt. AJIT LEDA |
MR BESAL MURA |
40000 |
276
|
P02685
|
E-037 |
Daisajan T.E. |
Tinsukia |
Lt. DHAD MURA |
Mrs. RACHANI MURA |
200000 |
277
|
T0012885
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. JITU SARMAH |
PRABIN SARMAH |
100000 |
278
|
5738P
|
D-044 |
Gingia T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.KARENG KHERUWAR |
UMABATI KHERUBAR |
156377 |
279
|
P0026474
|
S-226 |
Rajmai T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. BALARAJ PANIKA |
TUFAN PANIKA |
100000 |
280
|
1423
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
ANTONI TOPNO |
SONIAROO TOPNO |
200000 |
281
|
3680
|
S-131 |
Halwating T.E. |
Sivasagar |
BIREN GHASSI |
BIRASHI MIRDHA |
59368 |
282
|
2114
|
D-069 |
Nirmala T.E. |
Sonitpur |
DIPAK KUJUR |
JYOTI KUJUR |
100000 |
283
|
T03289
|
S-059 |
Borkatonee T.E. |
Golaghat |
BHADRAY RAY |
PHAGUNI GHATOWAR |
100000 |
284
|
1863
|
D-037 |
Dibru-Darrang T.E. |
Sonitpur |
CICILIA II |
LAKHAN KARUA |
100000 |
285
|
T-10065
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
|
NEHA ORANG |
100000 |
286
|
842
|
D-002 |
Tulip T.E. |
Sonitpur |
|
KRISHANA RAJGORAH |
30000 |
287
|
T-09588
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
|
SEWALI KHERIA |
100000 |
288
|
T-10948
|
L-001 |
Ananda T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
|
ARUN SINGARI |
100000 |
289
|
4929
|
S-274 |
Tingalibam T.E. |
Charaideo |
|
AZAD TANTI |
56166 |