1
|
1514
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE BIHURAM NAYAK |
MINA NAYAK |
168485 |
2
|
4017
|
E-158 |
Romai T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.JAPAN GANJU |
TUFFAN GANJU |
30000 |
3
|
9305
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. RANU RAJUWAR |
MR. NINJA RAJUWAR |
110546 |
4
|
3220
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT. BABULI GOSAIN |
SOHADEV GOSHAIN |
76268 |
5
|
5969
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT DUBRAJ BHUMIJ |
BABITA BHUMIJ |
69821 |
6
|
3049
|
E-158 |
Romai T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
RAHIL ORANG |
MOHESH ORANG |
138108 |
7
|
3319
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE CHILA TANTI |
SHRIRAM TANTI |
100000 |
8
|
6431
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE CAPTAIN BHUYAN |
SMTI. ANJANA BHUYAN |
100000 |
9
|
3985
|
S-084 |
Duklingia T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE PREMNATH PATRA |
Smt.Aakali Patra |
166548 |
10
|
2379
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT.RENUMAI MUNDA |
BANGSHIDHAR KANDULANA |
100000 |
11
|
1319
|
C-005 |
Arcuttipore T.E. |
Cachar |
LATE SUNDERLAL REKIASON |
BASANTI RIKIAYASAN |
128473 |
12
|
0002745
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. BIREN GUSAIT |
PINTU GUSAIT |
180736 |
13
|
4269
|
C-091 |
Rupacherra T.E. |
Hailakandi |
BHOJAN FULMALI |
JIBAN FULAMALI |
30000 |
14
|
5742
|
D-092 |
Sonajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BIKRAM TANTI |
ANITA TANTI |
40000 |
15
|
14619
|
D-074 |
Nya-gogra T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT HARERAM |
INDRA TANTI |
56164 |
16
|
3939
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT GITA MUDI. |
RAMESWAR MUDI |
50000 |
17
|
T-8134
|
E-001 |
Achabam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE NIRA TANTI |
KRISHNO BORJO |
50000 |
18
|
23437
|
S-279 |
Towkok T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT BISHNO BAKTI |
MALOTY BAKTI |
100000 |
19
|
1717
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE NASIB KALINDI |
HIRAMONI KALINDI |
149946 |
20
|
6645
|
E-109 |
Limbuguri T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE RAJMONI NAG |
GITA PROJA |
100000 |
21
|
10900
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE LALITA MOLLICK |
ASHOK MALLIK |
50000 |
22
|
2101
|
D-031 |
Derring T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.BUDHU MUNDA |
PADMONI MUNDA |
30000 |
23
|
13796
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BINOD RAJUWAR |
USHA RAJOWAR |
30000 |
24
|
1951
|
E-180 |
Teloijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. PREMO GORAIT |
RAHUL GORAIT |
100000 |
25
|
12469
|
L-004 |
Dejoo T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LATE APOLINA MINJ |
Sri Amar Minj |
58863 |
26
|
12469
|
L-004 |
Dejoo T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LATE APOLINA MINJ |
Sri Christophar Minj |
58863 |
27
|
1565
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DURPATI TANTI |
MUNU TANTI |
100000 |
28
|
3646
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. KUWASH BASUAR |
LAKHI BASUWAR |
200000 |
29
|
2847
|
S-121 |
Hatikhuli T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE JOGODISH ORANG |
JAYANTI URANG |
76472 |
30
|
31266
|
L-009 |
Koilamari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
LT.TACHABIR RAJPUT |
SMT. ARTI TIRKI |
129836 |
31
|
7678
|
D-021 |
Borjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. HELARUSH DHANWAR |
JOHN DHANWAR |
136624 |
32
|
9768
|
D-071 |
Nonaipara T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE SABILAL EKKA |
BINDIA EKKA |
129468 |
33
|
1169
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE ARUN JENA |
BIRO JENA |
200000 |
34
|
2424
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE RANA MAHALI |
TARA MAHALI |
100000 |
35
|
7571
|
E-214 |
Kamakhyabari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE. ARUN NAYAK |
MRS.PRAMILA NAIK |
100000 |
36
|
2565
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT. SHANTI ROBIDAS |
DASAROT ROBIDAS |
100000 |
37
|
9449
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. JUGEN SINGH BHUMIJ |
MRS. ARIKA BHUMIJ |
129139 |
38
|
3365
|
D-031 |
Derring T.E. |
Sonitpur |
CHINTA BAURI |
BOIJOO BAWRI |
30000 |
39
|
4376
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. NANDA LOHAR |
ASHA LOHAR |
161991 |
40
|
10058
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE BINOTY KAHAR |
LAKHICHARAN TANTI |
93147 |
41
|
7403
|
S-280 |
Tyroon T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT.TILESWAR TANTI |
SANTI TANTI |
100000 |
42
|
7201
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. SOMBHOO URANG |
MINAKSHI URANG |
190744 |
43
|
2094
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE AKLI KHARIA |
JOHNY KHARIA |
100000 |
44
|
T-4979
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. FAGNOO TANTI |
MONDOI TANTI |
100000 |
45
|
3780
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE JIMBU GORAIT |
SMTI. ANJANA GORAIT |
100000 |
46
|
T-6589
|
E-001 |
Achabam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE PINKY SABAR (BIZNATH) |
URADEB SABAR |
50000 |
47
|
3058
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE GONESH BHUYAN |
LAKHMONI BHUYAN |
4015 |
48
|
7960
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE RAJESH KRISHAN |
MANGALDOI BALOKRAM |
72898 |
49
|
2805
|
C-011 |
Bicrampore T.E. |
Karimganj |
LATE SARASWATI ROYUHMAR |
MR.CHANDAN ROYUHMAR |
100000 |
50
|
7044
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE.KOMOLA TAMULI |
SIVA PRASAD TAMULI |
100000 |
51
|
P9107
|
E-175 |
Singlijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
Amit Dhanuar |
ATUWARI DHANUWAR |
100000 |
52
|
6381
|
D-071 |
Nonaipara T.E. |
Udalguri |
LATE SUNDAI-2 |
JITEN SONA |
100000 |
53
|
2239
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT. TUPAKI ROBIDAS |
SUNITA ROBIDAS |
200000 |
54
|
15170
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE KIRON GUWALA |
SARASBATI GOWALA |
105494 |
55
|
12975
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. SUREN TANTI |
CHONDON TANTI |
50000 |
56
|
2229
|
E-121 |
Maud T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE JAGDISH GANJOO |
SURUJLAL GANJHU |
188290 |
57
|
4824
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT DIPOK TANTI |
SABINA KANDO |
78749 |
58
|
1007
|
E-105 |
Lankashi T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE. SHIBU MANKI |
CHUMILA MUDA |
66226 |
59
|
3835
|
D-092 |
Sonajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.SOMA ORANG 7 |
MUNI ORANG |
98636 |
60
|
1130
|
E-070 |
Hapjan Purbat T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE MOHANLAL SONAR |
Marami Sonar |
40000 |
61
|
4540
|
L-012 |
Silanibari T.E. |
Lakhimpur |
DILIP KHARIA |
ANIMA KHARIA |
100586 |
62
|
4279
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
FULKUMARI BHUYAN |
RAJEN BHUYAN |
30000 |
63
|
3236
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT. JITEN HASDA |
RANGEELA HASDA |
92411 |
64
|
2395
|
S-121 |
Hatikhuli T.E. |
Golaghat |
LT DEBEN MUNDA |
JAYMATI MUNDA |
200000 |
65
|
2296
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE SHIVSAGAR BHUYAN |
SANGITA BHUIYA |
100000 |
66
|
7009
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. ROMESH MURAH |
MONTU MURARI |
30000 |
67
|
P0009599
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT .SULEMAN MURAH |
SONDHIA MURAH |
100000 |
68
|
5689
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE RANJIT DAS |
NINA DAS |
100000 |
69
|
P0014488
|
E-120 |
Margherita T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE THOMAS KANDULNA |
PHOLICHATA ONE |
100000 |
70
|
4932
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT LAKHI TANTI |
KARTIK TANTI |
111671 |
71
|
2420
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE CHALONI KHARIYA |
DILIP KHARIYA |
200000 |
72
|
21236
|
E-103 |
Koomsong T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE JAIMONI BANIA |
DIPAK KISHAN |
100000 |
73
|
1917
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE CHABANA GANJU |
RAIMANI GANJU |
100000 |
74
|
2000
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE NAINI KARMAKAR |
KRISHNA KARMAKAR |
140590 |
75
|
7675
|
S-121 |
Hatikhuli T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE OM PROKASH GHATWAL |
RISHMA GHATWAL |
100000 |
76
|
1714
|
D-008 |
Bamgaon T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. MAKHAN SAWTAL |
SRI SUKRA SAWTAL |
177439 |
77
|
3347
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
lt. MONESWARI MUNDA |
DILIP MUNDA |
123782 |
78
|
5771
|
E-115 |
MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE |
Tinsukia |
LT. DHANSAI URANG |
GULAPI URANG DHONSAI |
40000 |
79
|
2436
|
S-121 |
Hatikhuli T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE RAJU TANTI |
SABITA TANTI |
200000 |
80
|
P0007517
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE.TARA NAYAK URANG |
BUDHESWAR URANG |
151114 |
81
|
4852
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
RAJESH URANG |
CHAMONI URANG |
74211 |
82
|
5114
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT ROBIN NAYAK |
PARBOTI NAYAK |
100000 |
83
|
15494
|
E-016 |
Beesakopie T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. GONGA SOMRA |
PADMINI PURAN |
100000 |
84
|
P0003185
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SUKURMONI MUNDA |
LALSAI LOGEN MUNDA |
191838 |
85
|
2051
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE MINA KUMARI TANTI |
NIRAKAR TANTI |
200000 |
86
|
T-4371
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. REBIKA CHAWARA |
RAJESH SAWRA |
100000 |
87
|
0008876
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. POLIKAR KHALKHO |
ASHA KHALKHO |
132196 |
88
|
7765
|
S-280 |
Tyroon T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT.RAMSINGH TANTI |
SABITA TANTI |
62949 |
89
|
16025
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. DEBESWAR NAYAK |
LOKHESWAR NAYAK |
100000 |
90
|
14037
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE.PUNA GHATOWAR |
LAKHI GHATUWAR |
62522 |
91
|
4877
|
E-116 |
Maijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. RAMCHANDRA ROBIDAS |
SMTI. FULESWARI DAS |
40000 |
92
|
3956
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late Seniram Karmakar |
SANTUSHI KARMAKAR |
100000 |
93
|
13833
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE.KIRON KARUA |
RENGTI KARUA |
64314 |
94
|
P0014022
|
E-134 |
Namdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SUNIL SHARMA |
HARIKALA SHARMA |
200000 |
95
|
667
|
E-105 |
Lankashi T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SUKUWA KHERUWAR |
SUMI KHERUWAR |
100000 |
96
|
3712
|
S-088 |
Dhooli T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE BACHAN MUNDA |
ROSMI MUNDA |
148537 |
97
|
5164
|
S-053 |
Borahi T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE SANTI KUMAR |
SRI SIBCHANDRA KUMAR |
100000 |
98
|
10147
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE PRADIP NAYAK |
SONJA NAYAK |
50000 |
99
|
4350
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LTCHAMONI URANG |
JAGSAI URANG |
100000 |
100
|
4095
|
S-214 |
Numalighur T.E. |
Golaghat |
LOKHIDAS BORAIK |
AMORJIT BORAIK |
68266 |
101
|
11154
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT.TARINI BAWRI |
BIKROM BAWRI |
56894 |
102
|
5773
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT LAXMAN MAHALI |
CHUMI MAHALI |
122140 |
103
|
15508
|
E-115 |
MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE |
Tinsukia |
LT. MITHUN BORAIK |
SUNITA BARAIK |
61186 |
104
|
749
|
E-105 |
Lankashi T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE NIKU KARMAKAR |
HEMENTI KARMAKAR |
100000 |
105
|
2185
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE SUBASH MAJHI |
SAHADEU MAJHI |
100000 |
106
|
346
|
S-106 |
Galekey T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT.SUREKHA TANTI |
Baba Tanti |
100000 |
107
|
1765
|
D-008 |
Bamgaon T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. HIRAMON TELI |
SMT. SITA TELI |
182144 |
108
|
4036
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE FULMONI MAHALI |
SOAHDEW MAHALI |
50000 |
109
|
4036
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE FULMONI MAHALI |
DEV MAHALI |
50000 |
110
|
5142
|
N-018 |
SAGMOOTEA T.E. |
Nagaon |
DEVRAJ TANTI |
SUMIT TANTI |
176511 |
111
|
P0004983
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BASU URANG |
SHANTI URANG |
100000 |
112
|
P18516
|
E-146 |
Panitola T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT.SAKTI NAYAK |
SUNDRI NAYAK |
50000 |
113
|
2436
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE SHANTI BHUMIJ |
MUKNDO BHUMIJ |
100000 |
114
|
1270
|
G-009 |
Mornai T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LT.KUSHAL BARLA |
KLARA BARLA |
15000 |
115
|
9880
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE PURNAKANTA BAGLARI |
LAKHI BAGLARI |
200000 |
116
|
5800
|
D-031 |
Derring T.E. |
Sonitpur |
GITA GOWALLA |
KRISHNA GOWALA |
50000 |
117
|
16349
|
E-133 |
Nalani T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. PRITHIM MAHALI |
AHYALYA MAHALI |
50000 |
118
|
012274P
|
E-042 |
Deohall T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DHIREN MIRDHA |
LAXMI MIRDHA |
110428 |
119
|
4996
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
PROKASH MUNDA |
DIPALI CHIDU |
163224 |
120
|
1820
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
TARAMONI MUDI |
SUREN MUDI |
100000 |
121
|
4027
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. BUDHIN BEDIA |
TIROO BEDIA |
40000 |
122
|
1386
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE.CHAMPA TIRKEY |
WILLIAM TIGGA |
100000 |
123
|
0004488
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. EAKAM SABAR |
RINA SABAR |
141200 |
124
|
P0007553
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT .SOMA MUNDA |
ANIMA MUNDA |
132730 |
125
|
2206
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE NIRAJ MALLIK |
SUSHILA MALLIK |
200000 |
126
|
1510
|
E-032 |
Chandmari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE MOHAN KARUA |
BISHAMITRA KARUA |
30000 |
127
|
15890
|
E-104 |
Langharjan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT MONGOL KURMI |
BEHULA KURMI |
50000 |
128
|
1945
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE GHANCHIRAM KONWAR |
UMA KUWOR |
200000 |
129
|
P0008055
|
E-134 |
Namdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE ETOWA SOMBAR |
BIRANG ETOWA |
200000 |
130
|
2147
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE CHUMI GARH |
BIRSING GARH |
155944 |
131
|
1220
|
E-046 |
Dholla T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BULBULI GUNA RAJAK |
MONESWAR RAJAK |
200000 |
132
|
2971
|
E-115 |
MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE |
Tinsukia |
Lt. Mullo Joyram |
DILSAI URANG |
100000 |
133
|
100
|
C-101 |
Sonaicherra T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE NITYABALA BHUMIJ |
BIJUS BHUMIJ |
94481 |
134
|
1737
|
G-009 |
Mornai T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LT. SAGORIKA SOREN |
JYOTI SOREN |
10000 |
135
|
P0003965
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE. LALBABU KARMAKAR |
SUKURMONI SOBOR |
50000 |
136
|
3073
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. RAM MINJ |
CHUMANI BARA |
100000 |
137
|
T-1774
|
S-018 |
Banamalie T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT.RONGILA BHUYAN |
ROMESH BHUYAN |
50000 |
138
|
16
|
S-358 |
Cammellia T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT JASHU GARH |
SUNIL GARH |
100000 |
139
|
4
|
E-392 |
M/S EVER ASSAM TEA (P) LTD. |
Tinsukia |
LT.LOKARANJAN DUTTA |
DIPANJALI DUTTA |
187476 |
140
|
633
|
G-001 |
Banglabari T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE SIKANDAR KUJUR |
SOMA KUJUR |
40000 |
141
|
2358
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT. BICHE TANTI |
SINDHU TANTI |
158648 |
142
|
2151
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE PARMESWAR TANTI |
JASHUDA TANTI |
200000 |
143
|
2090
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT. LALU TANTI |
HIRA TANTI |
158817 |
144
|
839
|
E-234 |
Alimur T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
BIJOY BHUMIJ |
Monju Bhumij |
100000 |
145
|
3327
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE JUGESWARI ROBIDAS |
PABAN ROBIDAS |
1556 |
146
|
335
|
S-044 |
Bishnoopur T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. AMOL KHERIA |
ARUN KHARIA |
100000 |
147
|
8740
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. SIBSHRON GORH |
URMILA GORH |
40000 |
148
|
1637
|
C-012 |
Bidyanagar T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Karimganj |
LATE JOYMOTI ROY |
ASHOK RAJBHAR |
100000 |
149
|
P0004137
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE AMARSAI URANG |
PUROBI URANG |
189250 |
150
|
P0016573
|
E-134 |
Namdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SONJOI MUNDA |
FONI MUNDA |
100000 |
151
|
15137
|
E-104 |
Langharjan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT BIJOY KURMI |
ANIMA KURMI |
50000 |
152
|
2212
|
E-044 |
Dhelakhat T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT.KOBUTORI SIBSORON |
GONESH TURI |
100000 |
153
|
1848
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE KAMALA LAKHOWA |
KARTIK LAKHOWA |
50000 |
154
|
1848
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE KAMALA LAKHOWA |
LABENDRA LAKHOWA |
50000 |
155
|
2516
|
D-031 |
Derring T.E. |
Sonitpur |
SUNIL NAG |
JONMOTI NAG |
145095 |
156
|
8449
|
D-044 |
Gingia T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.ANAMIKA MUNDA |
LABO MUNDA |
100000 |
157
|
2776
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late MADAN GUWALA |
TUCHUMANI GUWALA |
108284 |
158
|
7807
|
S-266 |
Sycotta T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Jorhat |
LATE SHYAMJIT JAISWAL |
MINA KUMARI JAISWAL |
100000 |
159
|
7060
|
D-021 |
Borjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. TOPOSHYA TANTI |
NAREN TANTI |
138402 |
160
|
1654
|
E-046 |
Dholla T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. JAIPROKASH BADHNA |
NUMONI PREMLAL |
79477 |
161
|
12940
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
ANAND KOIRI |
ANIMA KOIRE |
50000 |
162
|
7285
|
E-028 |
Borborooah T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
JITEN GOWALA |
UMA GOWALA |
100000 |
163
|
9957
|
D-046 |
Halem T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. NUHASH KHALKHO |
MEBINA KHALKHU |
124886 |
164
|
7942
|
D-021 |
Borjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. SUDHAR MIRDHA |
MERRY MIRDA |
59409 |
165
|
2542
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE.ANIL MAHAVOI |
NOLINI MOHAVOI |
140692 |
166
|
P0006448
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE .EROSH URANG |
JOMUNA URANG |
162062 |
167
|
2217
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LT. CHANDMONI GOWALA |
LAKHESWARI TANTI |
100000 |
168
|
1397
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE MONUMOTI BHUYAN |
KARAN BHUYAN |
185159 |
169
|
P0009237
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE.SIMA NAYAK |
DHIRAJ NAYAK |
100000 |
170
|
10880
|
S-133 |
Jaboka T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. MONI TANTI |
BUBUL TANTI |
79981 |
171
|
1470
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE ASHOK BHAKTA |
CHANDINI BHAKTA |
121468 |
172
|
2476
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE.BANDHANI BARA |
RESMA TOPPO |
136743 |
173
|
4551
|
S-063 |
Borsillah T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT. MAMONI GHATUAR |
MR MONUJ GHATUWAR |
200000 |
174
|
2580
|
G-009 |
Mornai T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LT.SIKENDRA SHAYMURUM |
RAJESH SHAYMURUM |
20000 |
175
|
698
|
E-211 |
Ethelbari T.E. |
Tinsukia |
Lt.Naresh Sonar |
ANITA SUNA |
30000 |
176
|
2507
|
D-035 |
Dhulliee T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LATE BOLIN PHUKAN |
LAKHIMI PHUKAN |
200000 |
177
|
9382
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DEVID KASHYAP |
BINA SINGH KASHYAP |
100000 |
178
|
4094
|
D-031 |
Derring T.E. |
Sonitpur |
NAREN BAGE |
AJINTA MUNDA |
155810 |
179
|
9915
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SEEMA TANTI |
BIJOY TANTI |
50000 |
180
|
T-11233
|
E-001 |
Achabam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE CHAMA RAWTIA |
DURGAMONI ROWTIA |
50000 |
181
|
11883
|
D-074 |
Nya-gogra T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.KHOGESWAR |
PINKU PATOR |
200000 |
182
|
3281
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE MANI RABIDAS |
NARAYAN RABIDAS |
50000 |
183
|
2472
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE PAULIN KHARIYA |
KIMI SHARMA |
72499 |
184
|
4253
|
E-093 |
Kenduguri T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
ASHA TANTI |
MR.PANCHANAND TANTI |
100000 |
185
|
4732
|
D-092 |
Sonajuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT.GENDUA 2 |
SANJOMONI MUNDA |
84126 |
186
|
1403
|
E-197 |
Baughpara T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. ETWARI ORANG |
SUKRA URANG |
100000 |
187
|
P2532
|
E-175 |
Singlijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.JOGADISH KHARIA |
ANNU KHARIA |
173902 |
188
|
0009279
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT POWLUSH MUNDA |
SABITA MUNDA |
100000 |
189
|
917
|
S-040 |
Bhuyankhat T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT PUNIYA GORH |
PIYASO GORH |
100000 |
190
|
6219
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE NIROD KORKORIA |
PUSPALATA TUTTI KORKORIA |
100000 |
191
|
2093
|
S-088 |
Dhooli T.E. |
Jorhat |
LATE LADU MUNDA |
DIPAK MUNDA |
100000 |
192
|
2408
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE PROMILLA BHUYAN |
BHOGLU BHUYAN |
151033 |
193
|
2248
|
E-180 |
Teloijan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
BINA ORANG |
ABDUL URANG |
100000 |
194
|
P0022300
|
E-134 |
Namdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SANKAR BHUMIJ |
RUPA BHUMIJ |
100000 |
195
|
5835
|
S-280 |
Tyroon T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT..MILON TELI |
AMON TELI |
100000 |
196
|
5238
|
N-018 |
SAGMOOTEA T.E. |
Nagaon |
DEBAKI BHAKTA |
MOJINDRO BHAKTA |
177046 |
197
|
7429
|
S-280 |
Tyroon T.E. |
Jorhat |
LT.DUKHOO MAL |
HIRA MAL |
93933 |
198
|
8162
|
E-120 |
Margherita T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. RAJESH NIRANJAN |
BIKASH MALI |
40000 |
199
|
T-6900
|
E-001 |
Achabam T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SAKUNTALA KURMI |
VIKASH KURMI |
50000 |
200
|
12113
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
NORESH HEMSING |
ANONTASIA MICHEL |
81629 |
201
|
5362
|
D-021 |
Borjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. DEBRA (3) MAHALI |
AJAY MAHALI |
40000 |
202
|
1678
|
D-014 |
Bettybari T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. ILIYACH TAPNO |
CHILABINA TAPNO |
200000 |
203
|
1965
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT MOINA TELI |
SURDASHAN TELI |
100000 |
204
|
P0005688
|
E-082 |
Itakhooli T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SUMITRA MURAH |
SOMARU MURAH |
100000 |
205
|
5281
|
D-021 |
Borjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. LODRO SANGA |
BIKI SANGA |
50000 |
206
|
5281
|
D-021 |
Borjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. LODRO SANGA |
SANIKA SANGA |
50000 |
207
|
T/4550
|
E-158 |
Romai T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.MARRY TOPNO |
BUNOD TOPNO |
20150 |
208
|
T/2260
|
E-158 |
Romai T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.DHOHI MURAH |
FUGALI MURA |
30000 |
209
|
2487
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE KIRON MUNDA |
RITA MUNDA |
21274 |
210
|
13169
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE GEETA GOWALLA |
MOHANTA GOWALA |
30000 |
211
|
2086
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT BHAGIROTHI TANTI |
SUMOTY TANTI |
136537 |
212
|
5170
|
S-093 |
Dolaguri T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late RUPCHAI TIRKI |
MINA TIRKI |
100000 |
213
|
3840
|
S-239 |
Rungamatty T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT.PINKU ROBIDAS |
JANMONI ROBIDAS |
50000 |
214
|
0003544
|
D-020 |
Borangajuli T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. MINA KARMAKAR |
RAJU KARMAKAR |
188524 |
215
|
3933
|
S-053 |
Borahi T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE SOIMONI KALINDI |
SRI RAJA KALINDI |
164339 |
216
|
0004505
|
D-004 |
Attareekhat T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. MARIYANUCH ORANG |
AUBELA ORANG |
188269 |
217
|
9175
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE SURESH PORJA |
MINA PRAJA |
100000 |
218
|
11623
|
S-262 |
Suffry T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. BIPUL GUWALA |
LAKHIMONI GUWALA |
100000 |
219
|
1811
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE LAKHI BAISHNAB |
RAMDAS BOISNAB |
200000 |
220
|
3889/T
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. ROBIN SAWRA |
SANTARI SAWRA |
100000 |
221
|
1995
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE CHINTAMONI KANDHA |
SHAMBHU KANDHA |
100000 |
222
|
11677
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE BIKRAM GOKUL |
DHONTORI ASTODHON KALANDI |
50000 |
223
|
T1788
|
E-017 |
Beheating T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE CHAGARAMONI BHUMIJ |
CHAMU BHUMIJ |
50000 |
224
|
1744
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
LT. JIRMOL SOREN |
SUNIL SOREN |
20000 |
225
|
1180
|
C-026 |
Cossipore T.E. |
Cachar |
Late Champak Kumar Ghosh |
BAPPI GHOSH |
200000 |
226
|
14595
|
E-115 |
MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE |
Tinsukia |
LATE RUKMONI MANTA |
MANTA MAROO |
50000 |
227
|
10644
|
E-104 |
Langharjan T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. JOYMOTI GORH |
MOHABIR GORH |
83119 |
228
|
1620
|
E-173 |
SEWPUR T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT. MONOHAR APURBA |
SOMBHU TANTI |
40000 |
229
|
531
|
E-145 |
Podumoni T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SENGUPTA TANTI |
CHUKAMATI TANTI |
50000 |
230
|
P0020217
|
E-134 |
Namdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE ANIL NAG |
MONGLEE ETOWA |
100000 |
231
|
2368
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE BIJU GANJU |
URMILA GANJU |
200000 |
232
|
2591
|
S-121 |
Hatikhuli T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE ARUN BHUMIJ |
DURGI KARUWA |
162477 |
233
|
P0008028
|
E-134 |
Namdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE DINGAR HEMSAGAR |
DOLESWARI TANTI |
200000 |
234
|
9872
|
S-206 |
Napuk T.E. |
Charaideo |
LATE DHIREN BAWRI |
MALA BAWRI |
118277 |
235
|
23238
|
E-103 |
Koomsong T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE JOIMOTI MALO |
RAJ KARMOKAR |
100000 |
236
|
2561
|
S-107 |
Ghillidary T.E. |
Golaghat |
LATE BIKASH KARMAKAR |
Bobita Karmakar |
200000 |
237
|
2276
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE ASHOK TANTI |
OMISHA TANTI |
152104 |
238
|
P0007293
|
E-120 |
Margherita T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE AMON RUNDA |
FULMONI AMON |
100000 |
239
|
6648
|
E-028 |
Borborooah T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SEEMA KUMAR KAYASTH |
BIJOY KAYASTHA |
105064 |
240
|
7541
|
E-172 |
Sessa T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. RESMA MURA |
SRI THAKURDAS MURA |
143637 |
241
|
5891
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT DIGANTA BAKTI |
ANJANA BAKTI |
81170 |
242
|
5890
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
DEEPAK SAWASHI |
MALONI SAWASHI |
100000 |
243
|
2539
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE GAKUL GANJU |
BINA GANJU |
157770 |
244
|
8479
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. BIJOYA GANJOO |
DIPAK GANJU |
40000 |
245
|
15358
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE MUKTI PATOR |
SUMKUMARI PATOR |
50000 |
246
|
2644
|
N-008 |
Jiajuri T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE PRABHAT KHARIYA |
BISHAL KHARIA |
100000 |
247
|
5082
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
BISHNATH SURUJ |
SUMITRA TELI |
100000 |
248
|
3887/T
|
E-136 |
Namsang T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. ROMAN KERKETA |
FILSITA KERKETA |
100000 |
249
|
2867
|
N-020 |
Seconee T.E. |
Nagaon |
LATE RADHESHYAM MAHALI |
RAJMOTIYA MAHALI |
168898 |
250
|
170
|
S-332 |
Vohra Tea & Industries (pvt)Ltd. |
Charaideo |
LT KEKHO HATIMURIA |
HUNMONI HATIMURIA |
50000 |
251
|
7876
|
D-021 |
Borjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. SUKRA KARMAKAR |
BASONTI KARMOKAR |
101031 |
252
|
3726
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
DIPEN MUDI |
PAWAN MUDI |
25000 |
253
|
3726
|
S-185 |
Messamara T.E.(Under A.T.C) |
Golaghat |
DIPEN MUDI |
AJIT MUDI |
25000 |
254
|
10228
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT.BOTI MAJHI |
RAM SINGH MAJHI |
100000 |
255
|
5430
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT. BIRSHI KONWAR |
BABUL KONWAR |
40000 |
256
|
13172
|
E-176 |
Talup T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE JOSLEN HORO |
ASHA PURTY |
177476 |
257
|
4005
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT LOXMI KARMOKAR |
RAMCHEBAK KARMAKAR |
88646 |
258
|
14003
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE. DIPAI PORJA |
DIPAK PORJA |
29821 |
259
|
7093
|
D-021 |
Borjuli T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. BIRJU TOPNO |
HIMI TOPNO |
200000 |
260
|
3385
|
E-115 |
MAHAKALI TEA ESTATE |
Tinsukia |
LT. DARASING MANKUNI |
ASHAMONI GOWALA |
100000 |
261
|
91361
|
E-133 |
Nalani T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LT.SHYAM MAHALI |
ANJUMONI MAHALI |
50000 |
262
|
2159
|
E-197 |
Baughpara T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. ROMESH GOWALLA |
NIRMOLA TANTI |
30000 |
263
|
2408
|
S-093 |
Dolaguri T.E. |
Golaghat |
Late NIRADA TANTI |
KIRON TANTI |
200000 |
264
|
1734
|
D-008 |
Bamgaon T.E. |
Sonitpur |
LT. ANAMI TANGLA |
SRI KARNA TANGLA |
193488 |
265
|
13195
|
E-127 |
Moran T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LT. ANAND TANTI |
LACHI TANTI |
40000 |
266
|
9214
|
E-214 |
Kamakhyabari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
LATE ABHIMANYU TANTI |
MRS.AROTI TANTI |
124153 |
267
|
7024
|
S-317 |
Manjushree T.E. |
Charaideo |
LT RAJA TANTI |
NOBIA TANTI |
100000 |
268
|
803
|
E-105 |
Lankashi T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE SABITRI SONARI |
SONTUSH SONARI |
196478 |
269
|
4697
|
S-176 |
Mackeypur T.E. |
Sivasagar |
LT.MONJU MIRDHA |
Mr . RABI MIRDHA |
50000 |
270
|
949
|
E-105 |
Lankashi T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE AMOR MURAH |
ANITA MURAH |
97896 |
271
|
2995
|
G-007 |
Kokrajhar T.E. |
Kokrajhar |
LATE. JAGIR BHOKTA |
LALU BHOKTA |
100000 |
272
|
T-0013637
|
D-039 |
Dimakuchi T.E. |
Udalguri |
LT. ANUP CHOWHAN |
MOHAN CHAUHAN |
100000 |
273
|
P0009579
|
E-134 |
Namdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
LATE POWLOSH JUSEPH |
MIRA BARAIK |
100000 |
274
|
2528
|
E-065 |
Ganeshbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
SHYAM TANTI |
LACHAMI TANTI |
200000 |
275
|
2636
|
E-065 |
Ganeshbari T.E. |
Dibrugarh |
KARTIK GUNARAM |
LAKHI B SWOR |
59610 |
276
|
11795
|
E-134 |
Namdang T.E. |
Tinsukia |
BUDHOO MUNDA |
SUNITA MUNDA |
127689 |
277
|
2597
|
E-173 |
SEWPUR T.E. |
Tinsukia |
|
RITA ANIMA |
50000 |
278
|
4432
|
S-053 |
Borahi T.E. |
Charaideo |
|
SMT. GANGA PAHARIA |
101418 |
279
|
1133
|
S-116 |
Gorunga T.E. |
Golaghat |
|
LAKSHI SAHU |
200000 |